Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holbæk: Baneturnering 10 29.8.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk11.30
  
 
David OutzenDavid Outzen ('98)Hvidovre AM11.81
  
 
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)Hvidovre AM11.84
  
 PB
Dennis YetikDennis Yetik ('95)Hvidovre AM12.57
  
 
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk13.39
  
 
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne16.14
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas ScouAndreas Scou ('97)Korsør AM51.86
  
 
David OutzenDavid Outzen ('98)Hvidovre AM54.01
  
 PB
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)Hvidovre AM54.10
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas56.53
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas57.16
  
 PB
Rasmus WieseRasmus Wiese ('99)Fremad Holbæk58.28
  
 SB
Thomas JuhlThomas Juhl ('71)Fremad Holbæk59.25
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk59.28
  
 PB
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne1:08.33
  
 PB
Mads HelmerMads Helmer ('05)Fremad Holbæk1:20.32
  
 PB
Mikkel Emil BechMikkel Emil Bech ('05)Fremad Holbæk1:23.81
  
 PB
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta2:23.79
  
 SB
2Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta2:24.94
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)Korsør AM2:41.48
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM2:42.05
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta2:50.49
  
 SB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC2:50.96
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:56.10
  
 SB
Søren HelmerSøren Helmer ('74)Fremad Holbæk2:56.99
  
 SB
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)Fremad Holbæk2:57.11
  
 PB
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC3:00.06
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC3:04.50
  
 PB
Thomas JuhlThomas Juhl ('71)Fremad Holbæk3:10.63
  
 PB
Lucas JeppesenLucas Jeppesen ('04)Korsør AM3:18.48
  
 PB
Torben StriboldtTorben Striboldt ('62)IK Hellas3:23.75
  
 SB
Oliver EnemarkOliver Enemark ('04)Korsør AM3:32.78
  
 PB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM3:35.07
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 8:49.31
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF8:49.66
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:50.66
  
 SB
Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HMRC9:27.66
  
 PB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF9:35.43
  
 
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas9:46.40
  
 PB
Martin KlausenMartin Klausen ('72)Fremad Holbæk9:47.80
  
 
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas9:49.11
  
 PB
Henrik Kjeldgaard JørgensenHenrik Kjeldgaard Jørgensen ('61)BAK9:54.03
  
 SB
Poul GrenaaPoul Grenaa ('66)Odense Atletik 9:57.30
  
 SB
Gustav HolmbergGustav Holmberg ('04)Blovstrød Løverne9:57.94
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:16.47
  
 
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne10:32.90
  
 SB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas12:18.14
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Josepha DahlJosepha Dahl ('04)Korsør AM13.76
  
 
Sara PorstSara Porst ('04)Korsør AM14.48
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Silje KristensenSilje Kristensen ('97)Korsør AM1:05.29
  
 
Nanna HelmerNanna Helmer ('05)Fremad Holbæk1:16.58
  
 PB
Ida HelmerIda Helmer ('03)Fremad Holbæk1:33.56
  
 SB
K 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:48.00
  
 
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne3:10.82
  
 SB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne3:38.22
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne10:24.34
  
 
Augusta Maria Grønbo ChristensenAugusta Maria Grønbo Christensen Blovstrød Løverne10:49.64
  
 PB
Sigrid StaugaardSigrid Staugaard ('04)FIF Hillerød10:59.27
  
 PB
Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM11:00.02
  
 
Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenKajsa Grønberg Christensen ('04)Blovstrød Løverne12:10.16
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020