Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Middelfart: Nordic Cross Country Championships 11.11.2017 Crossløb

M Cross Country 9.0km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
SWE28:52
  
 
2
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE29:09
  
 
3
Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire ('85)
GBR29:19
  
 
4
Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall ('89)
SWE29:31
  
 
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN29:33
  
 
6
Eivind Øygard
Eivind Øygard ('92)
NOR29:42
  
 
7
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR29:51
  
 
8
John Kingstedt
John Kingstedt ('92)
SWE29:58
  
 
9Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN30:04
  
 
10
Andreas Åhwall
Andreas Åhwall ('89)
SWE30:16
  
 
11
Ieuan Thomas
Ieuan Thomas ('89)
GBR30:17
  
 
12Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN30:25
  
 
13
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE30:26
  
 
14
Jonas Leanderson
Jonas Leanderson ('91)
SWE30:34
  
 
15
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik ('97)
NOR30:36
  
 
16Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN30:39
  
 
17
Charlie Hulson
Charlie Hulson ('93)
GBR30:41
  
 
18
Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson ('95)
SWE30:52
  
 
19
Karsten Meier
Karsten Meier ('91)
GER30:54
  
 
20Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN30:54
  
 
21Peter Alexander Uldall TorpPeter Alexander Uldall Torp ('96)DEN30:57
  
 
22
Joel Zachrisson
Joel Zachrisson ('94)
SWE31:12
  
 
23
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
NOR31:17
  
 
24Anders Lund HansenAnders Lund Hansen ('94)DEN31:21
  
 
25
Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen ('93)
FIN31:22
  
 
26
Rob Samuel
Rob Samuel ('86)
GBR31:29
  
 
27
Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson ('90)
SWE31:32
  
 
28Hassan OmarHassan Omar ('94)USA31:35
  
 
29
Arnar Pétursson
Arnar Pétursson ('91)
ISL31:36
  
 
30Simon Holbek KøningsfeldtSimon Holbek Køningsfeldt ('86)DEN31:42
  
 
31Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)DEN31:42
  
 
32
Dan Nash
Dan Nash ('94)
GBR31:45
  
 
33Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)DEN31:51
  
 
34Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)DEN31:54
  
 
35Jens Sondergaard JensenJens Sondergaard Jensen ('86)DEN32:00
  
 
36Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)DEN32:02
  
 
37Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)DEN32:08
  
 
38Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)DEN32:11
  
 
39
Andreas Jansson
Andreas Jansson ('96)
SWE32:13
  
 
40Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)DEN32:18
  
 
41
Jack Crabtree
Jack Crabtree ('96)
GBR32:19
  
 
42
Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen ('96)
FIN32:20
  
 
43
Joseph Mwange
Joseph Mwange 
KEN32:24
  
 
44Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)DEN32:28
  
 
45Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)DEN32:28
  
 
46Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)DEN32:30
  
 
47Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)DEN32:36
  
 
48Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)DEN32:38
  
 
49Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)DEN32:44
  
 
50Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)DEN32:51
  
 
51
Patrick Leese
Patrick Leese 
GBR33:01
  
 
52Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98)DEN33:01
  
 
53Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen DEN33:03
  
 
54Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper DEN33:04
  
 
55Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert DEN33:07
  
 
56Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)DEN33:16
  
 
57Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)DEN33:22
  
 
58Michael JeppesenMichael Jeppesen ('88)DEN33:31
  
 
59Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen DEN33:32
  
 
60
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva ('95)
FIN33:32
  
 
61Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen DEN33:45
  
 
62Andreas Hougaard BoesenAndreas Hougaard Boesen DEN33:45
  
 
63Anton Møller ChristensenAnton Møller Christensen DEN33:56
  
 
64Anders BondeAnders Bonde DEN34:01
  
 
65Mohammed IdirisMohammed Idiris DEN34:06
  
 
66Thomas StrangeThomas Strange DEN34:14
  
 
67Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)DEN34:15
  
 
68Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard DEN34:18
  
 
69Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)DEN34:22
  
 
70
Christoph Deppe
Christoph Deppe ('90)
GER34:23
  
 
71Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard DEN34:29
  
 
72Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)DEN34:31
  
 
73Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg DEN34:41
  
 
74Pelle Grønberg ChristensenPelle Grønberg Christensen DEN34:43
  
 
75Mathias VangsøeMathias Vangsøe DEN34:48
  
 
76Morten FutterupMorten Futterup DEN34:58
  
 
77Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen DEN35:03
  
 
78Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)DEN35:07
  
 
79Abdishakur M. AbdullahiAbdishakur M. Abdullahi ('95)DEN35:14
  
 
80Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)DEN35:16
  
 
81Oliver KorfitsenOliver Korfitsen ('90)DEN35:27
  
 
82Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth DEN35:35
  
 
83Henrik AalingHenrik Aaling DEN35:43
  
 
84Frederik PetersenFrederik Petersen DEN35:55
  
 
85Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)DEN36:08
  
 
86Lars EjaasLars Ejaas DEN36:10
  
 
87Ole Gram ClausenOle Gram Clausen ('72)DEN36:35
  
 
88Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)DEN36:45
  
 
89Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl DEN36:53
  
 
90Peter JohansenPeter Johansen DEN37:09
  
 
91Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)DEN37:29
  
 
92Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard DEN37:43
  
 
93Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)DEN37:50
  
 
94Bo Juul PedersenBo Juul Pedersen DEN37:52
  
 
95Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)DEN37:59
  
 
96Kåre RysgaardKåre Rysgaard DEN38:32
  
 
97René PedersenRené Pedersen DEN38:33
  
 
98Philip Hust JohansenPhilip Hust Johansen DEN38:47
  
 
99Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen DEN39:00
  
 
100Morten BasseMorten Basse DEN39:01
  
 
101Mathias BøgelundMathias Bøgelund ('92)DEN39:07
  
 
102Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort DEN39:11
  
 
103Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)DEN39:29
  
 
104Jesper JohansenJesper Johansen DEN39:42
  
 
105Christian Møller JensenChristian Møller Jensen DEN39:58
  
 
106Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)DEN40:09
  
 
107Ebbe PrimdahlEbbe Primdahl DEN40:28
  
 
108Simon LessélSimon Lessél ('90)DEN40:38
  
 
109Lars HovgaardLars Hovgaard ('74)DEN40:46
  
 
110Peter LaursenPeter Laursen ('67)DEN41:43
  
 
111Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio DEN41:47
  
 
112Peter AlbertsenPeter Albertsen DEN41:52
  
 
113Svend Erik DavidsenSvend Erik Davidsen DEN42:10
  
 
114Claus Hviid ChristensenClaus Hviid Christensen DEN42:29
  
 
115Hans Andrias GregoriussenHans Andrias Gregoriussen ('93)DEN43:16
  
 
116Allan LorentsenAllan Lorentsen DEN43:43
  
 
117Christian Reumert HedetoftChristian Reumert Hedetoft DEN43:49
  
 
118Allan PerssonAllan Persson DEN43:49
  
 
119Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)DEN44:43
  
 
120Thomas SøgaardThomas Søgaard DEN52:02
  
 
K Cross Country 7.5km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE28:40
  
 
2
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
FIN28:47
  
 
3
Maria Larsson
Maria Larsson ('94)
SWE28:53
  
 
4
Karoline Holsen Kyte
Karoline Holsen Kyte ('93)
NOR28:59
  
 
5
Caryl Jones
Caryl Jones ('87)
GBR29:11
  
 
6Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)DEN29:35
  
 
7Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)DEN29:39
  
 
8
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR29:39
  
 
9
Ida-Maria Nicklasson
Ida-Maria Nicklasson ('86)
SWE29:46
  
 
10Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)DEN30:15
  
 
11
Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland ('90)
NOR30:17
  
 
12Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)DEN30:25
  
 
13Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)DEN30:39
  
 
14
Samrawit Mengsteab
Samrawit Mengsteab ('90)
SWE30:53
  
 
15Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN30:53
  
 
16Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)DEN30:58
  
 
17
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
SWE31:08
  
 
18
Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki ('96)
FIN31:10
  
 
19
Sian Edwards
Sian Edwards ('88)
GBR31:20
  
 
20
Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma ('86)
FIN31:25
  
 
21
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE31:28
  
 
22Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)DEN31:29
  
 
23Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)DEN31:45
  
 
24
Natasha Cockram
Natasha Cockram ('92)
GBR32:03
  
 
25Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)DEN32:20
  
 
26Laura GlansLaura Glans ('94)DEN32:37
  
 
27
Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson ('96)
SWE32:52
  
 
28Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)DEN32:55
  
 
29Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)DEN32:58
  
 
30Miri Thrane ØdumMiri Thrane Ødum ('95)DEN33:17
  
 
31Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)DEN33:19
  
 
32Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)DEN33:28
  
 
33Camilla ØhrmanCamilla Øhrman ('99)DEN33:37
  
 
34Eve MackinnonEve Mackinnon DEN33:43
  
 
35Caroline GjøtterupCaroline Gjøtterup DEN33:57
  
 
36Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl DEN34:02
  
 
37Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirHelga Gudný Elíasdóttir ('94)ISL34:30
  
 
38Cecilie ChristensenCecilie Christensen DEN34:45
  
 
39Louise Høj JensenLouise Høj Jensen ('97)DEN35:00
  
 
40Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)DEN35:03
  
 
41Signe Salanson Jensen-SmidtSigne Salanson Jensen-Smidt ('98)DEN35:07
  
 
42Tine BroksøTine Broksø DEN36:01
  
 
43Melissa ChristensenMelissa Christensen DEN36:05
  
 
44Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)DEN36:08
  
 
45Gitte SørensenGitte Sørensen DEN37:14
  
 
46Katja MüllertzKatja Müllertz ('90)DEN37:46
  
 
47Sissel Alberte PetersenSissel Alberte Petersen DEN38:26
  
 
48Hanne SkovboHanne Skovbo DEN39:53
  
 
49Grethe NielsenGrethe Nielsen DEN40:32
  
 
50Julie Thunbo RivoldJulie Thunbo Rivold DEN42:29
  
 
51Caroline Cecilie Mathiesen MathiesenCaroline Cecilie Mathiesen Mathiesen DEN53:38
  
 
D19 Cross Country 6.0km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen ('99)
NOR18:49
  
 
2
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR18:53
  
 
3
Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm ('98)
SWE19:01
  
 
4
Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 
NOR19:09
  
 
5
Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward ('99)
GBR19:12
  
 
6
Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon ('99)
ISL19:15
  
 
7
Oliver Löfqvist
Oliver Löfqvist ('98)
SWE19:20
  
 
8
Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik ('98)
NOR19:25
  
 
9Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)DEN19:28
  
 
10
Sebastian Nilsson
Sebastian Nilsson ('98)
SWE19:29
  
 
11Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev DEN19:37
  
 
12
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson ('98)
SWE19:39
  
 
13Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)DEN19:43
  
 
14Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)DEN19:44
  
 
15
Omar Ismail
Omar Ismail 
SWE19:55
  
 
16Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)DEN19:58
  
 
17
Dominic Smith
Dominic Smith ('92)
GBR19:58
  
 
18
Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 
NOR20:03
  
 
19
Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto ('99)
FIN20:05
  
 
20Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN20:07
  
 
21Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje DEN20:10
  
 
22
Emil Millán de la Oliva
Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01)
SWE20:20
  
 
23Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)DEN20:24
  
 
24
Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 
FIN20:27
  
 
25
Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen ('01)
FIN20:27
  
 
26Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)DEN20:29
  
 
27Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)DEN20:35
  
 
28Anders Holmelund JørgensenAnders Holmelund Jørgensen ('99)DEN20:38
  
 
29
Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 
FIN20:44
  
 
30Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)DEN20:45
  
 
31Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)DEN20:46
  
 
32Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)DEN20:47
  
 
33Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen DEN20:58
  
 
34Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN21:02
  
 
35Sebastian Rahbech StensvigSebastian Rahbech Stensvig ('99)DEN21:07
  
 
36
Jac Smith
Jac Smith 
GBR21:15
  
 
37Andreas Rumin KjærAndreas Rumin Kjær DEN21:30
  
 
38Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)DEN21:34
  
 
39Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)DEN21:36
  
 
40Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)DEN21:45
  
 
41Conrad LindConrad Lind DEN21:48
  
 
42Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen DEN21:52
  
 
43Valdemar SolokValdemar Solok DEN21:52
  
 
44Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)DEN21:56
  
 
45Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)DEN22:00
  
 
46Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt DEN22:14
  
 
47Oscar Gladney RundqvistOscar Gladney Rundqvist DEN22:17
  
 
48Jens Lindhard NielsenJens Lindhard Nielsen DEN22:18
  
 
49Noah NouriNoah Nouri DEN22:49
  
 
50Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN23:06
  
 
51Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora DEN23:12
  
 
52Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)DEN23:18
  
 
53Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)DEN23:22
  
 
54Anton WullumAnton Wullum DEN23:38
  
 
55Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)DEN24:03
  
 
56Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt DEN24:08
  
 
57Mads Emil MunksgaardMads Emil Munksgaard ('99)DEN24:32
  
 
58Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)DEN24:38
  
 
59Christian Oxlund RasmusenChristian Oxlund Rasmusen DEN24:50
  
 
60Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)DEN24:51
  
 
61Jonas GabsJonas Gabs DEN25:33
  
 
62Mathias LaugesenMathias Laugesen DEN27:39
  
 
63Jens MejrupJens Mejrup DEN28:43
  
 
64Josh McwilliamJosh Mcwilliam DEN29:06
  
 
P19 Cross Country 4.5km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)DEN17:56
  
 
2
Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä ('98)
FIN18:04
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN18:05
  
 
4
Ingvild Myking
Ingvild Myking ('99)
NOR18:07
  
 
5Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen DEN18:18
  
 
6Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN18:25
  
 
7
Julie Marie Larsen
Julie Marie Larsen ('99)
NOR18:26
  
 
8
Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 
FIN18:26
  
 
9Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)DEN18:36
  
 
10
Maja Majbäck
Maja Majbäck 
SWE18:38
  
 
11Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)DEN18:40
  
 
12Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)DEN18:45
  
 
13
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ('99)
ISL18:48
  
 
14
Alice Greberg
Alice Greberg ('98)
SWE18:54
  
 
15
Kristin Andrea Salvesen
Kristin Andrea Salvesen ('99)
NOR18:55
  
 
16
Beatrice Brink
Beatrice Brink ('99)
SWE19:03
  
 
17Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)DEN19:12
  
 
18Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenAugusta Marie Grønberg Christensen DEN19:18
  
 
19Amanda Gerner AmalooAmanda Gerner Amaloo DEN19:19
  
 
20Clara KallClara Kall ('99)DEN19:22
  
 
21Mie GamMie Gam DEN19:26
  
 
22Frida UhrskovFrida Uhrskov ('01)DEN19:27
  
 
23Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt DEN19:38
  
 
24Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)DEN19:38
  
 
25
Lotta Sumuvuori
Lotta Sumuvuori ('99)
FIN19:41
  
 
26Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('97)DEN20:06
  
 
27
Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius ('01)
SWE20:07
  
 
28Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)DEN20:18
  
 
29Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)DEN20:27
  
 
30Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)DEN20:37
  
 
31Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN20:43
  
 
32Hedvig Valbjørn GydesenHedvig Valbjørn Gydesen DEN20:47
  
 
33Therese HelkTherese Helk DEN20:53
  
 
34Mathilde Pilemann WintherMathilde Pilemann Winther DEN20:57
  
 
35Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk DEN21:18
  
 
36Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN21:47
  
 
37Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko DEN21:49
  
 
38Matilde WillerMatilde Willer DEN21:50
  
 
39Anna Clara SkjærbækAnna Clara Skjærbæk DEN22:24
  
 
40Silje NoeSilje Noe DEN22:37
  
 
41Cecilie BachCecilie Bach DEN22:42
  
 
42Karoline NygaardKaroline Nygaard DEN22:42
  
 
43Isabella JensenIsabella Jensen DEN22:43
  
 
44Josefine MunksdorfJosefine Munksdorf DEN23:02
  
 
45Matilde Fournaise EriksenMatilde Fournaise Eriksen DEN23:19
  
 
46Therese JohansenTherese Johansen DEN24:12
  
 

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7