M Cross 10.5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | MAR | 34:02 | |||||
2 | Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('96) | 96 | GER | 34:04 | |||||
3 | Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91) | 91 | DEN | 34:04 | |||||
4 | Michel Butter Michel Butter ('85) | 85 | NED | 34:14 | |||||
5 | Yannick Michiels Yannick Michiels ('91) | 91 | BEL | 34:29 | |||||
6 | Edwin de Vries Edwin de Vries ('92) | 92 | NED | 34:40 | |||||
7 | Jesper van der Wielen Jesper van der Wielen ('91) | 91 | NED | 35:02 | |||||
8 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 35:21 | |||||
9 | Yannik Duppich Yannik Duppich ('90) | 90 | GER | 35:24 | |||||
10 | Wesley Mols Wesley Mols ('96) | 96 | NED | 35:35 | |||||
11 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 35:37 | |||||
12 | Shaun Dixon Shaun Dixon ('82) | 82 | GBR | 35:38 | |||||
13 | Benoit Goethals Benoit Goethals ('91) | 91 | BEL | 35:43 | |||||
14 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse ('98) | 98 | NED | 35:50 | |||||
15 | Björn Koreman Björn Koreman ('91) | 91 | NED | 35:58 | |||||
16 | Zerom Ghebrehiwet Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93) | 93 | ERI | 36:23 | |||||
17 | Ricardo Floris Ricardo Floris ('90) | 90 | NED | 36:23 | |||||
18 | Erwin Harmes Erwin Harmes ('81) | 81 | NED | 36:37 | |||||
19 | Daniel Schmidt Daniel Schmidt ('86) | 86 | GER | 37:01 | |||||
20 | Joseph Katib Joseph Katib ('82) | 82 | GER | 37:12 | |||||
21 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke ('95) | 95 | NED | 37:14 | |||||
22 | Yelle van Waeyenberghe Yelle van Waeyenberghe ('86) | 86 | BEL | 37:25 | |||||
23 | Ambroise Uwiragiye Ambroise Uwiragiye ('80) | 80 | RWA | 37:41 | |||||
24 | Onésphore Nkunzimana Onésphore Nkunzimana ('85) | 85 | BDI | 37:56 | |||||
25 | Andreas Keil-Forneck Andreas Keil-Forneck ('87) | 87 | GER | 38:09 | |||||
26 | Michael Beuwer Michael Beuwer ('89) | 89 | NED | 39:17 | |||||
27 | Peter-Jan De Jong Peter-Jan De Jong ('98) | 98 | NED | 39:36 | |||||
28 | Siep Nota Siep Nota | NED | 39:40 | ||||||
29 | Mick Claessens Mick Claessens | NED | 41:05 | ||||||
30 | Joshua Groen Joshua Groen | NED | 42:54 | ||||||
31 | Matthias Müssigbrodt Matthias Müssigbrodt | GER | 53:14 | ||||||
K Cross 7.4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90) | 90 | KEN | 27:17 | |||||
2 | Beatrice Cherono Beatrice Cherono ('94) | 94 | KEN | 27:27 | |||||
3 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 27:34 | |||||
4 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 28:09 | |||||
5 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers ('92) | 92 | BEL | 28:41 | |||||
6 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 28:55 | |||||
7 | Kristel van den Berg Kristel van den Berg ('98) | 98 | NED | 29:03 | |||||
8 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 29:07 | |||||
9 | Ellen van der Kolk Ellen van der Kolk ('98) | 98 | NED | 29:30 | |||||
10 | Josien Scheepens Josien Scheepens ('97) | 97 | NED | 29:41 | |||||
11 | Sophie van der Most Sophie van der Most ('95) | 95 | NED | 29:55 | |||||
12 | Ellis Jacobs Ellis Jacobs ('84) | 84 | NED | 30:19 | |||||
13 | Stefanie Strate Stefanie Strate ('91) | 91 | GER | 30:30 | |||||
14 | Sanne van Gils Sanne van Gils ('98) | 98 | NED | 32:51 | |||||
D19 Cross 7.4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 24:48 | |||||
2 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 25:05 | |||||
3 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas ('99) | 99 | NED | 25:22 | |||||
4 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 25:34 | |||||
5 | Maikel Peeman Maikel Peeman ('99) | 99 | NED | 25:41 | |||||
6 | Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 25:48 | |||||
7 | Mudesir Awal Amanm Mudesir Awal Amanm ('99) | 99 | NED | 26:06 | |||||
8 | Aimane Benchellal Aimane Benchellal | 00 | NED | 26:13 | |||||
9 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 26:31 | |||||
10 | Robel Habteselassie Robel Habteselassie | NED | 26:38 | ||||||
11 | Benjamin Schurink Benjamin Schurink | NED | 26:59 | ||||||
12 | Jippe Lasschuijt Jippe Lasschuijt | 00 | NED | 27:17 | |||||
13 | Zeb Beelen Zeb Beelen | 00 | NED | 27:30 | |||||
14 | Luc Beuckens Luc Beuckens | NED | 27:36 | ||||||
15 | Victor van der Wel Victor van der Wel ('99) | 99 | NED | 27:37 | |||||
16 | Jaïr Van Winkel Jaïr Van Winkel | NED | 27:40 | ||||||
17 | Leon Huiszoon Leon Huiszoon | NED | 27:42 | ||||||
18 | Anday Tekle Anday Tekle | NED | 27:46 | ||||||
19 | Kasper Kjeldgård JensenKasper Kjeldgård Jensen ('89) | 89 | DEN | 27:47 | |||||
20 | Juul Knoester Juul Knoester | NED | 27:53 | ||||||
21 | Daan Van Der Velden Daan Van Der Velden | 00 | NED | 28:30 | |||||
22 | Janco Rijpstra Janco Rijpstra ('99) | 99 | NED | 28:53 | |||||
23 | Hugo Jan Bosscher Hugo Jan Bosscher | NED | 28:59 | ||||||
24 | Jorg Schellekens Jorg Schellekens ('99) | 99 | NED | 29:29 | |||||
25 | Klaas Douwe Yska Klaas Douwe Yska ('99) | 99 | NED | 29:53 | |||||
26 | Youri Driessen Youri Driessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 29:53 | |||||
P19 Cross 5.2 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 19:33 | |||||
2 | Luzan Janssen Luzan Janssen | 00 | NED | 19:58 | |||||
3 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:06 | |||||
4 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman | 00 | NED | 20:07 | |||||
5 | Sophie Dielissen Sophie Dielissen ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:55 | |||||
6 | Sonja Vernikov Sonja Vernikov ('01) | 01 | GER | 21:09 | |||||
7 | Evelien Kuiper Evelien Kuiper | NED | 21:21 | ||||||
8 | Ynte Biemans Ynte Biemans | 00 | NED | 21:39 | |||||
9 | Anne Van Heeckeren Anne Van Heeckeren | NED | 21:53 | ||||||
10 | Mariska Poel Mariska Poel ('99) | 99 | NED | 21:58 | |||||
11 | Anouk van Gils Anouk van Gils | 00 | NED | 22:38 | |||||
12 | Noa Zoon Noa Zoon | NED | 22:41 | ||||||
13 | Eline Runderkamp Eline Runderkamp | 00 | NED | 22:47 | |||||
14 | Anna Gommer Anna Gommer ('99) | 99 | NED | 24:28 |