M 60 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | Hamza Volume Kamara Hamza Volume Kamara ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.00 | PB | ||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | Hamza Volume Kamara Hamza Volume Kamara ('90) | 90 | SWE | 6.94 | PB | ||||
2 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.01 | PB | ||||
M 60 m extra Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
4 | Emil Thölix Emil Thölix ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.38 | PB | ||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Bergkvist Viktor Bergkvist | 00 | SWE | 51.18 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:32.62 | PB | ||||
2 | August Mollén August Mollén ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8:42.36 | PB | ||||
3 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:45.26 | PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:49.03 | PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Svantesson Rasmus Svantesson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:50.09 | PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:57.79 | PB | ||||
7 | Seare Kibrom Seare Kibrom ('98) | 98 | ERI | 9:00.79 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:56.42 | PB | ||||
2 | Love Carlsson Love Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 9:05.40 | PB | ||||
3 | Rudolfs Zernis Rudolfs Zernis ('94) | 94 | LAT | 9:05.64 | PB | ||||
4 | Robbin Kantarp Robbin Kantarp ('83) | 83 | SWE | 9:11.24 | PB | ||||
5 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:11.98 | PB | ||||
6 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 9:22.29 | PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Eriksson Ludvig Eriksson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 9:23.29 | PB | ||||
K 60 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.79 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.84 | SB | ||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.83 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.88 | |||||
K 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
2 | Stina Gustafsson Stina Gustafsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:01.79 | PB | ||||
K 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1:39.82 | PB | |||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1.48 | ||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4.91 |