M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:48.23 | |||||
2 | James Bowness James Bowness ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:48.36 | |||||
3 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:48.39 | SB | ||||
4 | Hannes Naude Hannes Naude ('90) | 90 | RSA | 1:48.99 | SB | ||||
5 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:50.18 | PB | ||||
6 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:50.54 | |||||
7 | Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst ('88) | 88 | NED | 1:51.16 | SB | ||||
Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Robin Ruyter Robin Ruyter ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:52.28 | |||||
2 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:52.56 | |||||
3 | Ward Leunckens Ward Leunckens | 00 | BEL | 1:53.23 | |||||
4 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.69 | SB | ||||
5 | Yunis Stitan Yunis Stitan ('89) | 89 | NED | 1:54.14 | SB | ||||
6 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:54.79 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Sam Kraaijeveld Sam Kraaijeveld ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.75 | SB | ||||
2 | Jens Van Gelderen Jens Van Gelderen ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.91 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:37.96 | |||||
2 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:39.39 | |||||
3 | Amine Khadiri Amine Khadiri ('88) | 88 | CYP | 3:39.56 | SB | ||||
4 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:39.62 | |||||
5 | Andréas Dimitrákis Andréas Dimitrákis ('90) | 90 | GRE | 3:40.14 | SB | ||||
5 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani ('93) | 93 | QAT | 3:40.14 | SB | ||||
7 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:40.19 | SB | ||||
8 | Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau ('90) | 90 | RSA | 3:40.24 | |||||
9 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:40.94 | PB | ||||
10 | Adam Ali Musab Adam Ali Musab ('95) | 95 | QAT | 3:42.43 | |||||
11 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:42.69 | |||||
Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:54.72 | PB | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:42.87 | SB | ||||
2 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 3:43.20 | |||||
3 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:43.82 | |||||
4 | Archie Davis Archie Davis ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:44.01 | |||||
5 | Clemens Bleistein Clemens Bleistein ('90) | 90 | GER | 3:44.11 | SB | ||||
6 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:44.13 | SB | ||||
7 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:44.67 | PB | ||||
8 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun ('92) | 92 | ISR | 3:45.38 | SB | ||||
9 | Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás | 00 | GRE | 3:45.56 | PB | ||||
10 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:46.53 | SB | ||||
11 | Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew ('96) | 96 | ISR | 3:47.15 | SB | ||||
12 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:49.27 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Daan Reintjes Daan Reintjes ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:51.87 | |||||
2 | Tom de Gelder Tom de Gelder ('98) | 98 | NED | 3:52.55 | PB | ||||
3 | Abdikhani Mohamed Abdikhani Mohamed ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:54.72 | PB | ||||
4 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 3:54.83 | PB | ||||
5 | Bob te Lindert Bob te Lindert ('98) | 98 | NED | 3:54.92 | SB | ||||
6 | Martin Heuschen Martin Heuschen ('91) | 91 | GER | 3:55.15 | |||||
7 | Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt Arjen Sierd Van Der Logt ('90) | 90 | NED | 3:55.87 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Ruben Sansom Ruben Sansom ('97) | 97 | NED | 3:54.83 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Regasa Chala Regasa Chala ('97) | 97 | ETH | 13:25.27 | PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Ngeno Alfred Ngeno ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:26.53 | SB | ||||
3 | Bernard Kipkemoi Bernard Kipkemoi ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:29.13 | PB | ||||
4 | Moses Koech Moses Koech ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:29.89 | SB | ||||
5 | Kevin Kibet Kevin Kibet ('98) | 98 | UGA | 13:31.93 | PB | ||||
6 | Samsom Amare Samsom Amare ('98) | 98 | ERI | 13:47.40 | PB | ||||
7 | Ben Connor Ben Connor ('92) | 92 | GBR | 13:49.02 | SB | ||||
8 | Abhishek Pal Abhishek Pal ('97) | 97 | IND | 13:54.80 | |||||
9 | Nicholas Kosimbei Nicholas Kosimbei ('96) | 96 | KEN | 13:54.81 | |||||
10 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13:57.03 | SB | ||||
11 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis ('96) | 96 | ERI | 14:02.06 | |||||
12 | Arttu Vattulainen Arttu Vattulainen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 14:04.56 | SB | ||||
13 | Andrew Heyes Andrew Heyes ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:04.98 | |||||
14 | Victor Kiplangat Victor Kiplangat ('99) | 99 | UGA | 14:13.40 | SB | ||||
15 | Zerom Ghebrehiwet Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93) | 93 | ERI | 14:18.74 | |||||
16 | Alex Brecker Alex Brecker ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14:33.17 | SB | ||||
17 | Siboniso Soldaka Siboniso Soldaka ('90) | 90 | RSA | 14:40.03 | SB | ||||
Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Márkos Goúrlias Márkos Goúrlias ('95) | 95 | GRE | DNF | ||||||
Sam Cherop Sam Cherop ('97) | 97 | UGA | DNF | ||||||
Youri Pessy Youri Pessy ('94) | 94 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:34.78 | PB | ||||
2 | Wesley Mols Wesley Mols ('96) | 96 | NED | 14:40.28 | PB | ||||
3 | Sven Schoonebeek Sven Schoonebeek ('97) | 97 | NED | 14:43.78 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sanne Wolters-Verstegen Sanne Wolters-Verstegen ('85) | 85 | NED | 2:00.86 | SB | ||||
2 | Tola Kore Tola Kore ('97) | 97 | ETH | 2:01.09 | |||||
3 | Ellie Baker Ellie Baker ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:02.02 | PB | ||||
4 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo ('93) | 93 | UGA | 2:03.47 | |||||
5 | Irene Baldessari Irene Baldessari ('93) | 93 | ITA | 2:04.60 | SB | ||||
6 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:06.21 | |||||
Riet Vanfleteren Riet Vanfleteren ('91) | 91 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Sharon Trienes Sharon Trienes ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:09.51 | |||||
2 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:09.66 | |||||
3 | Laura Hansen Laura Hansen ('90) | 90 | GER | 2:10.23 | |||||
4 | Christina Zwirner Christina Zwirner ('92) | 92 | GER | 2:10.24 | SB | ||||
5 | Marissa Damink Marissa Damink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:10.31 | |||||
6 | Kayla de Bondt Kayla de Bondt ('94) | 94 | AUS | 2:10.57 | |||||
7 | Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis ('01) | 01 | NED | 2:10.85 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Anne Konijnenburg Anne Konijnenburg ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:12.22 | SB | ||||
2 | Britt Roos Britt Roos ('03) | 03 | NED | 2:13.17 | |||||
3 | Annemarie Slangewal Annemarie Slangewal ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:13.19 | |||||
4 | Karlijn van Es Karlijn van Es ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:14.65 | SB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Biri Abera Biri Abera | 00 | ETH | 4:14.46 | SB | ||||
2 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:15.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Giulia Aprile Giulia Aprile ('95) | 95 | ITA | 4:21.90 | |||||
4 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:22.46 | |||||
5 | Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 4:24.01 | |||||
6 | Josina Papenfuß Josina Papenfuß | 00 | GER | 4:26.37 | PB | ||||
7 | Anna Hightower Anna Hightower ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:27.39 | PB | ||||
8 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:28.23 | PB | ||||
9 | Luzan Janssen Luzan Janssen | 00 | NED | 4:29.65 | =PB | ||||
10 | Iris Velting Iris Velting | 00 | NED | 4:37.97 | PB | ||||
11 | Lotte Van Der Pol Lotte Van Der Pol ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:38.80 | PB | ||||
12 | Anna Eikendal Anna Eikendal ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:39.26 | SB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Courtney Melissa Courtney ('93) | 93 | GBR | 15:16.51 | PB | ||||
2 | Eilish McColgan Eilish McColgan ('90) | 90 | GBR | 15:17.01 | SB | ||||
3 | Joyline Cherotich Joyline Cherotich ('98) | 98 | KEN | 15:17.83 | PB | ||||
4 | Melissa Duncan Melissa Duncan ('90) | 90 | AUS | 15:18.43 | PB | ||||
5 | Steph Twell Steph Twell ('89) | 89 | GBR | 15:18.77 | SB | ||||
6 | Susan Krumins Susan Krumins ('86) | 86 | NED | 15:22.70 | SB | ||||
7 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb ('90) | 90 | NZL | 15:24.68 | SB | ||||
8 | Sarah Chelangat Sarah Chelangat ('01) | 01 | UGA | 15:29.25 | PB | ||||
9 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien ('90) | 90 | CAN | 15:34.14 | SB | ||||
10 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz ('94) | 94 | GER | 15:46.64 | PB | ||||
11 | Louise Carton Louise Carton ('94) | 94 | BEL | 16:01.91 | SB | ||||
12 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 16:04.77 | PB | ||||
13 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino ('90) | 90 | ITA | 16:11.06 | PB | ||||
14 | Jasmijn Lau Jasmijn Lau ('99) | 99 | NED | 16:16.64 | PB | ||||
15 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 16:28.13 | PB | ||||
16 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 16:45.95 | PB | ||||
Anna Gehring Anna Gehring ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Tara Palm Tara Palm ('85) | 85 | AUS | DNF | ||||||
Lysanne Wilkens Lysanne Wilkens ('94) | 94 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Marije Peters Marije Peters ('93) | 93 | NED | 17:14.40 | |||||
2 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 16:45.08 | |||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Irene Van Der Reijken Irene Van Der Reijken ('93) | 93 | NED | 10:04.68 | PB | ||||
2 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker ('99) | 99 | NED | 10:06.48 | NU20R | PB | |||
3 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer ('97) | 97 | GER | 10:14.97 | |||||
4 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 10:24.27 | SB | ||||
5 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 10:29.01 | |||||
6 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman | 00 | NED | 10:33.90 | PB | ||||
D19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ward Leunckens Ward Leunckens | 00 | BEL | 1:53.23 | |||||
2 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sam Kraaijeveld Sam Kraaijeveld ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jens Van Gelderen Jens Van Gelderen ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.91 | =PB | ||||
D19 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás | 00 | GRE | 3:45.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdikhani Mohamed Abdikhani Mohamed ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:54.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 3:54.83 | =PB | ||||
D19 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Illian Martens Illian Martens | 00 | NED | 14:50.30 | PB | ||||
P19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:09.66 | |||||
2 | Anne Konijnenburg Anne Konijnenburg ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:12.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Britt Roos Britt Roos ('03) | 03 | NED | 2:13.17 | |||||
P19 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Josina Papenfuß Josina Papenfuß | 00 | GER | 4:26.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luzan Janssen Luzan Janssen | 00 | NED | 4:29.65 | PB | ||||
3 | Iris Velting Iris Velting | 00 | NED | 4:37.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lotte Van Der Pol Lotte Van Der Pol ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:38.80 | =PB | ||||
P19 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman | 00 | NED | 10:33.90 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:28.23 | =PB |