M 200 m 10.6. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 10.6. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Zalewski Karol Zalewski ('93) | 93 | POL | 20.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko ('89) | 89 | POL | 21.12 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.20 | |||||||||||||
4 | Łukasz Krawczuk Łukasz Krawczuk ('89) | 89 | POL | 21.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.68 | |||||||||||||
M 400 m 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajetan Duszyński Kajetan Duszyński ('95) | 95 | POL | 47.83 | |||||||||||||
2 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 48.49 | |||||||||||||
3 | Przemysław Waściński Przemysław Waściński ('95) | 95 | POL | 48.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
M22 Tikamp 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7034 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen ('96) | 96 | ISL | 6441 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6336 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson ('98) | 98 | ISL | 6281 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ari Sigthór Eiríksson Ari Sigthór Eiríksson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 6086 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Matas Adamonis Matas Adamonis ('98) | 98 | LTU | 7284 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Piotr Oleszczyszyn Piotr Oleszczyszyn ('97) | 97 | POL | 6299 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K22 Syvkamp 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 5401 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5181 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Kakko Elina Kakko ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5075 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4797 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4669 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Telma Eid Telma Eid ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4433 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Wiktoria Zezula Wiktoria Zezula ('96) | 96 | POL | 5347 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 5256 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99) | 99 | DEN | 7198 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7087 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 6998 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Thor Simon Thor | 00 | SWE | 6788 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin | 00 | SWE | 6782 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 6757 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Eeki Kokkonen Eeki Kokkonen | 00 | FIN | 6412 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen | 00 | NOR | 6031 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Simen Sebastian Hansen Simen Sebastian Hansen | 00 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5678 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5638 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 5352 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 5332 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5015 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sigrid Kleive Sigrid Kleive | 00 | NOR | 4985 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Mäkinen Olivia Mäkinen | 00 | FIN | 4644 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4291 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä ('99) | 99 | FIN | 3693 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Urtė Bačianskaitė Urtė Bačianskaitė | 00 | LTU | 5404 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Milena Chałupka Milena Chałupka | 00 | POL | 4710 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Elise Hoel Ulseth Elise Hoel Ulseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D17 Tikamp U18 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7210 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Rooth Markus Rooth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 7172 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sander Aae Skotheim Sander Aae Skotheim ('02) | 02 | NOR | 6781 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6717 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02) | 02 | DEN | 6247 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Engen Oliver Engen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 6138 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ragúel Pino Alexandersson Ragúel Pino Alexandersson ('01) | 01 | ISL | 6094 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomi Valkama Tomi Valkama ('01) | 01 | FIN | 6083 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6039 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P17 Syvkamp U18 10.6. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 10.6. | Vind: w | |||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5461 | w | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Henriette Jæger Henriette Jæger ('03) | 03 | NOR | 5348 | NU18R | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5244 | w | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5005 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Lepistö Laura Lepistö ('01) | 01 | FIN | 4752 | w | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Eucabeth Kivikangas Eucabeth Kivikangas ('02) | 02 | FIN | 4676 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Emelia Tveitå Emelia Tveitå ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4605 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnea Loukola Linnea Loukola ('02) | 02 | FIN | 4539 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Andrea Thorsheim Andrea Thorsheim ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4389 | w | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4193 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Olivija Vaitaityte Olivija Vaitaityte ('02) | 02 | LTU | 4874 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Iben Carnhed Iben Carnhed ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4627 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Caroline Amalie Sætre Caroline Amalie Sætre ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4508 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4432 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01) | 01 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
|