Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
9
Birhanu Soresa
Birhanu Soresa 
ETH3:45.47
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
2
Birhanu Soresa
Birhanu Soresa 
ETH3:44.92
Q
  
 
D19 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
7
Mohamed El Rachdi
Mohamed El Rachdi ('99)
MAR8:57.21
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
3
Mohamed El Rachdi
Mohamed El Rachdi ('99)
MAR8:58.95
Q
  
 
8
Aziz Jdai
Aziz Jdai 
TUN9:03.61
  
 PB
D19 400 m hæk    
Semifinale
Semi 2
4
Rasheeme Griffith
Rasheeme Griffith 
BAR51.02
  0.205
=NU20R =SB
D19 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Zach Bradford
Zach Bradford ('99)
USA5.55
  
 =PB
 
5.20
  O
5.30
  O
5.40
  O
5.50
  O
5.55 =PB
XXO
5.60
XXX
  
D19 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Kanagaraj Kamal Raj
Kanagaraj Kamal Raj ('99)
IND15.82
+1.3
  
 
 
15.56
 -0.1
  X
 0.8
15.82
 1.3
  X  X
 1.5
  X
 0.4
  
Kvalifikation
Kval A
2
Kanagaraj Kamal Raj
Kanagaraj Kamal Raj ('99)
IND15.98
Q
  
 SB
 
15.98 SB
 1.4
       
P19 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
6
Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab ('99)
GER23.55
  
 =PB
P19 Stangspring    
Kvalifikation
Kval B
1
Wu Zuocheng 
Wu Zuocheng  ('99)
CHN4.20
q
  
 =SB
 
3.95
  O
4.10
  O
4.20 =SB
  O
     
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Anna Hall
Anna Hall ('01)
USA1.83
  A2
 PB 2
 
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
 XO
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83 PB
 XO
1.86
XXX

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020