M 200 m Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Greaux Kyle Greaux ('88) | 88 | TTO | 20.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 20.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden ('94) | 94 | BEL | 20.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Tatenda Tsumba Tatenda Tsumba ('91) | 91 | ZIM | 20.82 | |||||||||||
5 | Jeffrey John Jeffrey John ('92) | 92 | FRA | 20.93 | |||||||||||
6 | Thandaza Zwane Thandaza Zwane ('92) | 92 | SWZ | 21.09 | |||||||||||
7 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.20 | |||||||||||
8 | Andreas Vranken Andreas Vranken ('93) | 93 | BEL | 21.20 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Borlée Jonathan Borlée ('88) | 88 | BEL | 45.57 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée ('88) | 88 | BEL | 45.67 | |||||||||||
3 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89) | 89 | NED | 45.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée ('92) | 92 | BEL | 46.04 | |||||||||||
5 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley ('93) | 93 | JAM | 46.19 | |||||||||||
6 | Teddy Atine Teddy Atine ('85) | 85 | FRA | 46.69 | |||||||||||
7 | Alexander Doom Alexander Doom ('97) | 97 | BEL | 47.92 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:45.54 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr ('95) | 95 | CZE | 1:46.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Aman Mohamed Aman ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:46.74 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:47.12 | |||||||||||
5 | Jesse Garn Jesse Garn ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:47.31 | |||||||||||
6 | Mamush Lencho Mamush Lencho ('96) | 96 | ETH | 1:47.44 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Norbert Kolombos Norbert Kolombos | 00 | KEN | 1:47.95 | |||||||||||
8 | Alex Amankwah Alex Amankwah ('92) | 92 | GHA | 1:48.37 | |||||||||||
9 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:49.88 | |||||||||||
Anthony Chemut Anthony Chemut ('92) | 92 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:46.41 | |||||||||||
2 | Jeremiah Mutai Jeremiah Mutai ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:46.59 | |||||||||||
3 | Said Aden Said Said Aden Said ('93) | 93 | QAT | 1:46.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Abdirahman Saeed Hassan Abdirahman Saeed Hassan ('97) | 97 | QAT | 1:47.38 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Joe McAsey Joe McAsey ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:48.36 | |||||||||||
6 | Jan Van Den Broeck Jan Van Den Broeck ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1:48.72 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:49.05 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:49.38 | SB | ||||||||||
Mathias Sanctorum Mathias Sanctorum ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:48.95 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala ('92) | 92 | UGA | 3:36.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Craig Engels Craig Engels ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:36.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90) | 90 | CAN | 3:37.21 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cornelius Tuwei Cornelius Tuwei ('93) | 93 | KEN | 3:37.25 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:37.39 | |||||||||||
6 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:38.28 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:38.59 | |||||||||||
8 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:38.64 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:39.78 | |||||||||||
10 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:39.79 | |||||||||||
11 | Tamás Kazi Tamás Kazi ('85) | 85 | HUN | 3:39.97 | |||||||||||
12 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:40.90 | |||||||||||
13 | Alexandre Saddedine Alexandre Saddedine ('94) | 94 | FRA | 3:41.50 | |||||||||||
14 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:42.20 | |||||||||||
15 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:45.29 | |||||||||||
Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics ('94) | 94 | HUN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Sammy Kirongo Sammy Kirongo ('94) | 94 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Avila Eric Avila ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:36.41 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Colby Alexander Colby Alexander ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:38.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee ('92) | 92 | AUS | 3:38.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Graham Crawford Graham Crawford ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:38.92 | |||||||||||
5 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt ('93) | 93 | SWE | 3:39.34 | |||||||||||
6 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 3:40.00 | |||||||||||
7 | Brimin Kiprotich Brimin Kiprotich ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:40.69 | |||||||||||
8 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 3:40.81 | |||||||||||
9 | Lawi Kosgei Lawi Kosgei ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:41.37 | |||||||||||
10 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 3:42.01 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:42.03 | |||||||||||
12 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:44.07 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Jeroen D'Hoedt Jeroen D'Hoedt ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:45.64 | |||||||||||
14 | Ryoji Tatezawa Ryoji Tatezawa ('97) | 97 | JPN | 3:45.79 | |||||||||||
Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Joe McAsey Joe McAsey ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Regasa Chala Regasa Chala ('97) | 97 | ETH | 13:06.98 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nibret Melak Nibret Melak ('99) | 99 | ETH | 13:07.27 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dawit Wolde Dawit Wolde ('91) | 91 | ETH | 13:10.65 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Japheth Korir Japheth Korir ('93) | 93 | KEN | 13:11.86 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Albert Rop Albert Rop ('92) | 92 | BRN | 13:13.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Davis Kiplangat Davis Kiplangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 13:15.73 | |||||||||||
7 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson ('91) | 91 | AUS | 13:15.91 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13:19.55 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Bashir Abdi Bashir Abdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 13:19.80 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:21.93 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Fredrick Kipkosgei Fredrick Kipkosgei ('96) | 96 | KEN | 13:26.21 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Kiprotich Peter Kiprotich Peter ('98) | 98 | KEN | 13:26.46 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 13:30.48 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Sam Parsons Sam Parsons ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:47.96 | |||||||||||
15 | Hazuma Hattori Hazuma Hattori ('95) | 95 | JPN | 14:07.86 | SB | ||||||||||
Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat ('83) | 83 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Mekonnen Gebremedhin Mekonnen Gebremedhin ('88) | 88 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||
Wilberforce Kones Wilberforce Kones ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Bernard Nganga Bernard Nganga ('85) | 85 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Isaac Updike Isaac Updike ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Berihu Solomon Berihu ('99) | 99 | ETH | 13:16.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:33.18 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Florian Orth Florian Orth ('89) | 89 | GER | 13:34.03 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:34.50 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan ('93) | 93 | NED | 13:35.77 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Arsène Guillorel Arsène Guillorel ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13:36.30 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 13:39.81 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Hiroki Matsueda Hiroki Matsueda ('93) | 93 | JPN | 13:40.85 | |||||||||||
9 | Kosei Yamaguchi Kosei Yamaguchi ('91) | 91 | JPN | 13:41.21 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 13:41.30 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13:42.54 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:46.66 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Chiharu Nakagawa Chiharu Nakagawa ('86) | 86 | JPN | 13:49.96 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Félix Bour Félix Bour ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13:55.61 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Kazuma Taira Kazuma Taira ('94) | 94 | JPN | 13:56.87 | |||||||||||
16 | Reid Buchanan Reid Buchanan ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:58.68 | |||||||||||
17 | Kei Fumimoto Kei Fumimoto ('92) | 92 | JPN | 13:59.29 | |||||||||||
18 | Adam Visokay Adam Visokay ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14:07.29 | |||||||||||
19 | Haimro Alame Haimro Alame ('90) | 90 | ISR | 14:10.61 | |||||||||||
20 | Martin Sperlich Martin Sperlich ('91) | 91 | GER | 14:18.81 | SB | ||||||||||
Taisei Ogino Taisei Ogino ('97) | 97 | JPN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Ryuma Aoki Ryuma Aoki ('97) | 97 | JPN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Mann Jordan Mann ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:45.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman ('99) | 99 | SOM | 13:47.94 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
3 | Pietro Riva Pietro Riva ('97) | 97 | ITA | 13:48.95 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13:51.74 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun ('92) | 92 | ISR | 13:55.66 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Regis Thonon Regis Thonon ('87) | 87 | BEL | 13:57.80 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14:00.26 | |||||||||||
8 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 14:07.71 | |||||||||||
9 | Jack Keelan Jack Keelan ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:08.37 | |||||||||||
10 | Jean-Pierre Weerts Jean-Pierre Weerts ('86) | 86 | BEL | 14:20.90 | |||||||||||
11 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar ('91) | 91 | NED | 14:27.05 | |||||||||||
12 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore ('94) | 94 | BEL | 14:27.46 | |||||||||||
13 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten ('96) | 96 | BEL | 14:29.57 | |||||||||||
14 | Dries Basemans Dries Basemans ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14:30.87 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink ('85) | 85 | NED | 14:41.51 | SB | ||||||||||
Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud ('86) | 86 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Kim Ruell Kim Ruell ('87) | 87 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng ('85) | 85 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Márkos Goúrlias Márkos Goúrlias ('95) | 95 | GRE | 13:48.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 13:49.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Samuel Vincent Samuel Vincent ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:50.02 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13:51.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Kent Justin Kent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 13:53.32 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Patrice Le Gall Patrice Le Gall ('81) | 81 | FRA | 13:54.14 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Yitayew Abuhay Yitayew Abuhay ('96) | 96 | ISR | 13:55.07 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 13:57.36 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13:59.92 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Gashau Ayale Gashau Ayale ('96) | 96 | ISR | 14:02.64 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Bradley Goater Bradley Goater ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14:03.43 | |||||||||||
12 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 14:16.46 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Conor Bradley Conor Bradley ('87) | 87 | IRL | 14:16.61 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Phillip Crout Phillip Crout ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:16.78 | |||||||||||
15 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 14:19.11 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Bas Van Hooren Bas Van Hooren ('92) | 92 | NED | 14:20.88 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:21.81 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Mats Lunders Mats Lunders ('91) | 91 | BEL | 14:24.27 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | Bryce Anderson Bryce Anderson ('96) | 96 | AUS | 14:24.73 | |||||||||||
20 | Joshua Grace Joshua Grace ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14:25.96 | |||||||||||
21 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer ('84) | 84 | NED | 14:29.74 | |||||||||||
Bert Misplon Bert Misplon ('88) | 88 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zerom Ghebrehiwet Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93) | 93 | ERI | 14:14.81 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Godadaw Belachew Godadaw Belachew ('97) | 97 | ISR | 14:15.17 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer ('96) | 96 | NED | 14:15.99 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom ('77) | 77 | SWE | 14:18.84 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Bukayaw Malede Bukayaw Malede ('97) | 97 | ISR | 14:20.99 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed ('93) | 93 | SUD | 14:23.96 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Eric Keogh Eric Keogh ('90) | 90 | IRL | 14:31.50 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Arno De Feyter Arno De Feyter ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14:32.40 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Eshetu Worku Eshetu Worku ('99) | 99 | ISR | 14:32.91 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Enzo Noel Enzo Noel ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14:34.92 | |||||||||||
11 | Theo Hunt Theo Hunt ('88) | 88 | CAN | 14:35.22 | |||||||||||
12 | John Mason John Mason ('87) | 87 | CAN | 14:40.94 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Tyler Dozzi Tyler Dozzi ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14:45.25 | |||||||||||
Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles ('01) | 01 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Robert Stone Robert Stone ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Bolink Tim Bolink ('92) | 92 | NED | 14:30.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sander Vercauteren Sander Vercauteren ('98) | 98 | BEL | 14:32.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Guillaume Grimard Guillaume Grimard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14:33.03 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Geart Jorritsma Geart Jorritsma ('96) | 96 | NED | 14:35.10 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sven Schoonebeek Sven Schoonebeek ('97) | 97 | NED | 14:41.87 | |||||||||||
6 | Gianluca Assorgia Gianluca Assorgia ('94) | 94 | NED | 14:44.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Filip Vercruysse Filip Vercruysse ('83) | 83 | BEL | 14:45.02 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Emmett Dunleavy Emmett Dunleavy ('81) | 81 | IRL | 14:46.34 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Lucas Nieuweboer Lucas Nieuweboer ('94) | 94 | NED | 14:46.53 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Conor Duffy Conor Duffy ('92) | 92 | IRL | 14:48.09 | |||||||||||
11 | Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97) | 97 | DEN | 14:49.65 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Maarten De Nys Maarten De Nys ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14:53.00 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Abdisamed Abdi Abdisamed Abdi ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:04.54 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Nicolai Sake Nicolai Sake ('96) | 96 | BEL | 15:14.78 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Wout Daniels Wout Daniels ('95) | 95 | BEL | 15:18.74 | PB | ||||||||||
Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren ('87) | 87 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Rik Goethals Rik Goethals ('92) | 92 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Arne Agten Arne Agten ('95) | 95 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jonas Götte Jonas Götte ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Andreas Keil-Forneck Andreas Keil-Forneck ('87) | 87 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen ('95) | 95 | FRA | 13.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Genta Masuno Genta Masuno ('93) | 93 | JPN | 13.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Taioh Kanai Taioh Kanai ('95) | 95 | JPN | 13.74 | |||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias ('95) | 95 | FRA | 13.79 | |||||||||||
5 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.97 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Max Hairston Max Hairston ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.98 | |||||||||||
7 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14.24 | |||||||||||
8 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 14.27 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeffery Gibson Jeffery Gibson ('90) | 90 | BAH | 48.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou ('92) | 92 | ALG | 49.01 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Bett Nicholas Bett ('90) | 90 | KEN | 49.27 | |||||||||||
4 | CJ Allen CJ Allen ('95) | 95 | USA | 49.40 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Shawn Rowe Shawn Rowe ('92) | 92 | JAM | 49.73 | |||||||||||
6 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 50.04 | |||||||||||
7 | Takayuki Kishimoto Takayuki Kishimoto ('90) | 90 | JPN | 50.84 | |||||||||||
8 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 53.50 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah ('83) | 83 | NED | 7.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | François Grailet François Grailet ('94) | 94 | LUX | 7.40 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bartosz Jasiński Bartosz Jasiński ('93) | 93 | POL | 6.98 | -1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Arno Thibau Arno Thibau ('95) | 95 | BEL | 6.91 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Bryson Patterson Bryson Patterson ('95) | 95 | CAN | 6.82 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jens Franssens Jens Franssens ('98) | 98 | BEL | 6.57 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Robbe van Riel Robbe van Riel ('99) | 99 | BEL | 6.35 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('93) | 93 | LUX | 20.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie ('89) | 89 | NED | 19.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chad Wright Chad Wright ('91) | 91 | JAM | 17.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 17.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Timothy Truyts Timothy Truyts ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Brown Aaliyah Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Leya Buchanan Leya Buchanan ('96) | 96 | CAN | 11.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.59 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.64 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.65 | |||||||||||
6 | Janice Babel Janice Babel ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.71 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni ('96) | 96 | NIG | 51.17 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Camille Laus Camille Laus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 53.09 | |||||||||||
3 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy ('92) | 92 | FRA | 53.12 | |||||||||||
4 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte ('95) | 95 | NED | 53.61 | |||||||||||
5 | Carline Muir Carline Muir ('87) | 87 | CAN | 53.76 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi ('94) | 94 | UGA | 1:59.58 | |||||||||||
2 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo ('85) | 85 | BEN | 2:00.06 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Charline Mathias Charline Mathias ('92) | 92 | LUX | 2:00.35 | NR | PB | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Green Hanna Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:01.28 | |||||||||||
5 | Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:01.33 | |||||||||||
6 | Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 2:01.53 | |||||||||||
7 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:02.10 | |||||||||||
Laurence Côté Laurence Côté ('91) | 91 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Chrishuna Williams Chrishuna Williams ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:05.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo ('93) | 93 | UGA | 4:06.08 | |||||||||||
3 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:07.06 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cory McGee Cory McGee ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:07.15 | |||||||||||
5 | Nicole Sifuentes Nicole Sifuentes ('86) | 86 | CAN | 4:07.34 | |||||||||||
6 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:09.26 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 4:10.11 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:10.54 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:11.33 | |||||||||||
10 | Megan Mansy Megan Mansy ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:11.43 | |||||||||||
11 | Georgia Griffith Georgia Griffith ('96) | 96 | AUS | 4:11.45 | |||||||||||
12 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:38.65 | |||||||||||
Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby Houlihan Shelby Houlihan ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:34.45 | AR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Molly Huddle Molly Huddle ('84) | 84 | USA | 15:01.44 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:02.44 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dominique Scott Efurd Dominique Scott Efurd ('92) | 92 | RSA | 15:04.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Madeline Hills Madeline Hills ('87) | 87 | AUS | 15:06.19 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Marielle Hall Marielle Hall ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:08.20 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Fraser Vanessa Fraser ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:09.62 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Pagano Sarah Pagano ('91) | 91 | USA | 15:11.27 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Emily Sisson Emily Sisson ('91) | 91 | USA | 15:13.66 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg ('94) | 94 | NED | 15:15.77 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien ('90) | 90 | CAN | 15:20.31 | |||||||||||
12 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg ('85) | 85 | SWE | 15:23.80 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Melissa Duncan Melissa Duncan ('90) | 90 | AUS | 15:24.64 | |||||||||||
14 | Jessica O'Connell Jessica O'Connell ('89) | 89 | CAN | 15:25.29 | |||||||||||
15 | Meselu Berhe Meselu Berhe | 00 | ETH | 15:32.40 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb ('90) | 90 | NZL | 15:32.58 | |||||||||||
17 | Louise Carton Louise Carton ('94) | 94 | BEL | 15:33.25 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Riko Matsuzaki Riko Matsuzaki ('92) | 92 | JPN | 15:37.77 | |||||||||||
19 | Mao Ichiyama Mao Ichiyama ('97) | 97 | JPN | 15:45.56 | |||||||||||
20 | Sakiho Tsutsui Sakiho Tsutsui ('96) | 96 | JPN | 15:49.19 | |||||||||||
21 | Sarah van der Wielen Sarah van der Wielen ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15:50.89 | SB | ||||||||||
22 | Valeriya Zhandarova Valeriya Zhandarova ('94) | 94 | GEO | 15:59.07 | |||||||||||
23 | Kaori Morita Kaori Morita ('95) | 95 | JPN | 16:06.96 | |||||||||||
Hanne Verbruggen Hanne Verbruggen ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson ('91) | 91 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Maureen Koster Maureen Koster ('92) | 92 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jill Holterman Jill Holterman ('91) | 91 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Cory McGee Cory McGee ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Shalane Flanagan Shalane Flanagan ('81) | 81 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nickiesha Wilson Nickiesha Wilson ('86) | 86 | JAM | 12.93 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | MacKenzie Hill MacKenzie Hill ('86) | 86 | USA | 13.23 | |||||||||||
3 | Ayako Kimura Ayako Kimura ('88) | 88 | JPN | 13.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Masumi Aoki Masumi Aoki ('94) | 94 | JPN | 13.75 | |||||||||||
7 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.02 | |||||||||||
8 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.21 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde ('95) | 95 | BEL | 55.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 56.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 56.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Kirsten McAslan Kirsten McAslan ('93) | 93 | GBR | 56.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet ('94) | 94 | BEL | 56.95 | |||||||||||
6 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes ('91) | 91 | BEL | 57.21 | |||||||||||
7 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 58.00 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Maeva Contion Maeva Contion ('92) | 92 | FRA | 58.46 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott ('96) | 96 | AUS | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Liz Patterson Liz Patterson ('88) | 88 | USA | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maruša Černjul Maruša Černjul ('92) | 92 | SLO | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nadezhda Dusanova Nadezhda Dusanova ('87) | 87 | UZB | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jeannelle Scheper Jeannelle Scheper ('94) | 94 | LCA | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Svetlana Radzivil Svetlana Radzivil ('87) | 87 | UZB | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Hanne Van Hessche Hanne Van Hessche ('91) | 91 | BEL | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Eline Nenin Eline Nenin | 00 | BEL | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens | 00 | BEL | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Inge Paesen Inge Paesen ('96) | 96 | BEL | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Nienke De Waele Nienke De Waele ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sarah Vankerckhoven Sarah Vankerckhoven ('95) | 95 | BEL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Kennedy Nina Kennedy ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kortney Ross Kortney Ross ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans ('97) | 97 | NED | 4.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Wingbermühle Robin Wingbermühle ('92) | 92 | NED | 4.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 4.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Megan Clark Megan Clark ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Femke Pluim Femke Pluim ('94) | 94 | NED | 4.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Elien Vekemans Elien Vekemans ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Leonor Tavares Maria Leonor Tavares ('85) | 85 | POR | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Erika Fiedler Erika Fiedler ('91) | 91 | CAN | 3.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap | 00 | BEL | 3.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Laura Quirin Laura Quirin ('90) | 90 | BEL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | BEL | 3:31.10 | |||||||||||||
Margo Van Puyvelde, Hanne Claes, Justien Grillet, Camille Laus | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:32.94 | ||||||||||||
Matilda Hellqvist, Moa Hjelmer, Josefin Magnusson, Lisa Duffy | |||||||||||||||
3 | JAM | 3:35.06 | |||||||||||||
Yanique Haye-Smith, Dawnalee Loney, Nickiesha Wilson | |||||||||||||||
4 | FRA | 3:51.11 | |||||||||||||
Agathe Delahoutre, Emma Meirhaeghe, Maeva Contion, Agnes Raharolahy | |||||||||||||||
M 100 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas Vranken Andreas Vranken ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Giovanni Codrington Giovanni Codrington ('88) | 88 | NED | 10.48 | |||||||||||
4 | Guelord Kola Biasu Guelord Kola Biasu ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.71 | |||||||||||
5 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 10.85 | |||||||||||
6 | Florian Tshitwenu Florian Tshitwenu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 10.89 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michiel Deckers Michiel Deckers ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Makoye Kampengele Makoye Kampengele ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Massimo Renson Massimo Renson ('96) | 96 | BEL | 11.09 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Du Pan Tom Du Pan ('89) | 89 | BEL | 11.11 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Effah Sam Effah ('88) | 88 | CAN | 21.19 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michiel Deckers Michiel Deckers ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.80 | |||||||||||
3 | Dylan Calluy Dylan Calluy ('94) | 94 | BEL | 22.07 | |||||||||||
4 | Makoye Kampengele Makoye Kampengele ('93) | 93 | GBR | 22.42 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mamoudou Hanne Mamoudou Hanne ('88) | 88 | FRA | 46.18 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 46.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 46.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin ('92) | 92 | BEL | 46.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Ismael Daffe Ismael Daffe ('86) | 86 | FRA | 47.26 | |||||||||||
7 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg ('97) | 97 | NED | 48.24 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tarik Chaatouf Tarik Chaatouf ('97) | 97 | NED | 48.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Dotremont Kevin Dotremont ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.80 | |||||||||||
3 | Saj Alhaddad Saj Alhaddad ('92) | 92 | CAN | 49.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Gerben Van De Voorde Gerben Van De Voorde ('90) | 90 | BEL | 49.93 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 47.15 | |||||||||||
5 | Ammar Shamamta Ammar Shamamta ('95) | 95 | BEL | 50.21 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Thijs Van Den Dries Thijs Van Den Dries ('86) | 86 | NED | 50.77 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Canaan Solomon Canaan Solomon ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:47.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:47.74 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:48.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Will Snook Will Snook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:49.08 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Thomas Engels Thomas Engels ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:50.25 | |||||||||||
6 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:50.85 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sam Giedts Sam Giedts ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:53.49 | |||||||||||
8 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:53.60 | |||||||||||
Vincent Vrijsen Vincent Vrijsen ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:49.10 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:49.47 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew ('96) | 96 | ISR | 1:50.25 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Saville Sebastian Saville ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:50.72 | |||||||||||
5 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:51.44 | |||||||||||
6 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:52.14 | |||||||||||
8 | Thijs Verbeeck Thijs Verbeeck ('91) | 91 | BEL | 1:52.42 | |||||||||||
9 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:52.78 | |||||||||||
10 | Sebbe Francken Sebbe Francken ('96) | 96 | BEL | 1:54.08 | |||||||||||
Matthias Vanattenhoven Matthias Vanattenhoven ('92) | 92 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1:49.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Andrew Leblanc Andrew Leblanc ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:50.29 | |||||||||||
3 | Dan Block Dan Block ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:51.19 | |||||||||||
4 | Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:51.34 | |||||||||||
5 | Joachim Cardillo Joachim Cardillo ('88) | 88 | BEL | 1:53.08 | |||||||||||
6 | Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst ('88) | 88 | NED | 1:53.99 | |||||||||||
7 | Finn Merten Finn Merten ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:56.45 | |||||||||||
8 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals ('98) | 98 | LAT | 1:56.92 | |||||||||||
9 | Thomas Randolph Thomas Randolph ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:56.97 | |||||||||||
Lander Vermeulen Lander Vermeulen ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Satoshi Takami Satoshi Takami ('87) | 87 | JPN | 1:52.02 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elon Abergel Elon Abergel ('99) | 99 | ISR | 1:52.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Cisse De Locht Cisse De Locht ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:52.81 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.00 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Terje Snarby Terje Snarby ('89) | 89 | NOR | 1:53.03 | |||||||||||
6 | Flynn Palmer Flynn Palmer ('99) | 99 | NZL | 1:53.59 | |||||||||||
7 | Daniel De Looze Daniel De Looze ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:53.87 | |||||||||||
8 | Gaetan Van Laethem Gaetan Van Laethem ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:54.73 | |||||||||||
Bastiaan Ameryckx Bastiaan Ameryckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yann Bruers Yann Bruers ('93) | 93 | BEL | 1:54.30 | |||||||||||
2 | Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove | 00 | BEL | 1:55.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Jeroen Bakker Jeroen Bakker ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:55.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:56.14 | |||||||||||
5 | Pieter de Maersschalk Pieter de Maersschalk ('88) | 88 | BEL | 1:57.40 | |||||||||||
6 | Arne Henri Arne Henri ('93) | 93 | BEL | 1:58.11 | |||||||||||
7 | Euan Campbell Euan Campbell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:59.02 | |||||||||||
Michiel Lanssens Michiel Lanssens ('95) | 95 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 3:39.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:39.97 | |||||||||||
4 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:40.30 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Michael Wilsmore Michael Wilsmore ('85) | 85 | GBR | 3:40.42 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Corey Bellemore Corey Bellemore ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:40.56 | |||||||||||
7 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:40.69 | |||||||||||
8 | Chad Noelle Chad Noelle ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:41.28 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Thomas Riva Thomas Riva ('92) | 92 | CAN | 3:42.86 | |||||||||||
10 | Garrett O'Toole Garrett O'Toole ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:48.07 | |||||||||||
Valere Hustin Valere Hustin ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:41.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nick Harris Nick Harris ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:41.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:41.91 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:42.01 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrew Smith Andrew Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:42.78 | |||||||||||
6 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:43.10 | |||||||||||
7 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:43.84 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Moynihan Ben Moynihan ('94) | 94 | NZL | 3:45.46 | |||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Rubio Benjamin Rubio ('91) | 91 | FRA | 3:55.63 | |||||||||||
Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Matthew Manning Matthew Manning ('98) | 98 | NZL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø ('89) | 89 | NOR | 3:45.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:39.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:45.20 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marc Bill Marc Bill ('97) | 97 | SUI | 3:47.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:47.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:47.91 | |||||||||||
6 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:48.73 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:49.41 | |||||||||||
8 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:49.48 | |||||||||||
9 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:49.52 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Charlie Dannatt Charlie Dannatt ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:49.75 | |||||||||||
11 | Nate Riech Nate Riech ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:51.69 | |||||||||||
12 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:54.39 | |||||||||||
Tom Elmer Tom Elmer ('97) | 97 | SUI | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jorne Vanherck Jorne Vanherck | 00 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre Antoine Balhan Pierre Antoine Balhan ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:47.30 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 3:48.35 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Julien Celis Julien Celis ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:48.83 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:48.95 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Menno Schouten Menno Schouten ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:49.94 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daan Reintjes Daan Reintjes ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:50.17 | |||||||||||
7 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:50.83 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Bert Misplon Bert Misplon ('88) | 88 | BEL | 3:51.73 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Benoit Goethals Benoit Goethals ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:53.02 | |||||||||||
10 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:55.10 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Tom de Gelder Tom de Gelder ('98) | 98 | NED | 3:55.40 | |||||||||||
12 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:55.85 | |||||||||||
13 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:56.05 | |||||||||||
14 | Patrick Weisser Patrick Weisser ('98) | 98 | GER | 3:56.78 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Petitjean Simon Petitjean ('96) | 96 | BEL | 3:57.17 | |||||||||||
16 | Kenta Umetani Kenta Umetani ('96) | 96 | JPN | 3:59.23 | SB | ||||||||||
17 | Kevin Chesser Kevin Chesser ('93) | 93 | IRL | 4:00.49 | |||||||||||
18 | Timothy Convents Timothy Convents ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:00.59 | SB | ||||||||||
Thymon Houben Thymon Houben ('98) | 98 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 11.72 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kanako Yuasa Kanako Yuasa ('97) | 97 | JPN | 11.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne ('95) | 95 | FRA | 11.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Sayaka Adachi Sayaka Adachi ('96) | 96 | JPN | 11.92 | |||||||||||
6 | Nyoka Maxwell Nyoka Maxwell ('97) | 97 | CAN | 11.97 | |||||||||||
7 | Larissa Pasternatsky Larissa Pasternatsky ('91) | 91 | AUS | 12.04 | |||||||||||
8 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 12.04 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.69 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.07 | |||||||||||
3 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.07 | |||||||||||
4 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 12.29 | |||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant ('04) | 04 | BEL | 12.35 | |||||||||||
6 | Jana Horemans Jana Horemans ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.36 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Abichi Mary Abichi ('90) | 90 | GBR | 53.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth ('91) | 91 | USA | 53.29 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide ('90) | 90 | NED | 54.79 | |||||||||||
4 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.24 | |||||||||||
5 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.37 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucie Ferauge Lucie Ferauge | 00 | BEL | 54.27 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 54.41 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 55.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | 55.34 | |||||||||||
5 | Helena Ponette Helena Ponette | 00 | BEL | 55.73 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:01.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney ('92) | 92 | IRL | 2:01.61 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Justine Fedronic Justine Fedronic ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:01.62 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Meg Manley Meg Manley ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:01.73 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere ('90) | 90 | LAT | 2:01.97 | |||||||||||
6 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks ('91) | 91 | TTO | 2:02.18 | |||||||||||
7 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:03.29 | |||||||||||
8 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh ('86) | 86 | FRA | 2:03.94 | |||||||||||
9 | Souliatou Saka Souliatou Saka ('91) | 91 | BEN | 2:07.17 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Riet Vanfleteren Riet Vanfleteren ('91) | 91 | BEL | 2:08.63 | |||||||||||
Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen ('97) | 97 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway ('94) | 94 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Whelan Elizabeth Whelan ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:04.06 | |||||||||||
2 | Adrea Propp Adrea Propp ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:04.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:04.63 | |||||||||||
4 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:04.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Elea Henrard Elea Henrard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:05.36 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:05.90 | |||||||||||
7 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:06.08 | |||||||||||
8 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:06.89 | |||||||||||
9 | Febe Pardaens Febe Pardaens ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:07.03 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Lotte Hellinckx Lotte Hellinckx ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2:07.54 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli ('94) | 94 | SUI | 2:08.14 | |||||||||||
12 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:09.09 | SB | ||||||||||
Paulien Dewyngaert Paulien Dewyngaert ('97) | 97 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marissa Damink Marissa Damink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:07.90 | |||||||||||
2 | Madison Clarke Madison Clarke ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:08.03 | |||||||||||
3 | Tamara Harris Tamara Harris ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:08.09 | |||||||||||
4 | Alaine Tate Alaine Tate ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:09.00 | |||||||||||
5 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:09.09 | |||||||||||
6 | Lena Kieffer Lena Kieffer ('01) | 01 | LUX | 2:09.13 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:09.19 | |||||||||||
8 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:09.48 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Britt Roos Britt Roos ('03) | 03 | NED | 2:10.64 | |||||||||||
10 | Svetlana Martynova Svetlana Martynova ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:11.28 | |||||||||||
11 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:12.49 | |||||||||||
12 | Hanne Van Loock Hanne Van Loock ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:12.66 | |||||||||||
13 | Sharon Trienes Sharon Trienes ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:12.99 | |||||||||||
14 | Mathilde Jacquemin Mathilde Jacquemin ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:15.56 | |||||||||||
Kato Moustie Kato Moustie ('02) | 02 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alycia Butterworth Alycia Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:09.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anais Renaux Anais Renaux ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:11.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hanne Pardaens Hanne Pardaens ('94) | 94 | BEL | 2:11.33 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lorena Rohl Lorena Rohl ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:12.43 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Camille Philippe Camille Philippe ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:13.26 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Kluskens Jana Kluskens ('04) | 04 | BEL | 2:14.14 | |||||||||||
7 | Karlijn van Es Karlijn van Es ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:15.50 | |||||||||||
8 | Nina Baltus Nina Baltus ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:15.75 | |||||||||||
9 | Anne Schreurs Anne Schreurs ('92) | 92 | BEL | 2:16.61 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Eline Pinter Eline Pinter ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:18.30 | |||||||||||
11 | Elena Kluskens Elena Kluskens ('04) | 04 | BEL | 2:19.01 | |||||||||||
12 | Lore Quatacker Lore Quatacker ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:19.35 | |||||||||||
Liese Dewyngaert Liese Dewyngaert ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:06.04 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Danielle Aragon Danielle Aragon ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:10.09 | |||||||||||
3 | Regan Yee Regan Yee ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:10.99 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kate Ayers Kate Ayers ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:11.15 | |||||||||||
5 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4:12.50 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:14.73 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:15.06 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:15.65 | |||||||||||
9 | Lucia Stafford Lucia Stafford ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:17.25 | |||||||||||
10 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 4:18.83 | |||||||||||
11 | Ayla Granados Ayla Granados ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:19.91 | |||||||||||
12 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:25.14 | |||||||||||
13 | Elisa de Jong Elisa de Jong ('92) | 92 | NED | 4:25.53 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:16.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:17.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tori Tsolis Tori Tsolis ('93) | 93 | GRE | 4:17.35 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:18.68 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:20.04 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ellie Hartnett Ellie Hartnett ('92) | 92 | IRL | 4:22.39 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 4:23.19 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:23.60 | |||||||||||
9 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 4:24.76 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4:28.77 | |||||||||||
11 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:33.88 | |||||||||||
12 | Femke Speelman-Rooms Femke Speelman-Rooms ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:39.65 | |||||||||||
Mirte Fannes Mirte Fannes ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94) | 94 | DEN | 4:31.51 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaat Vermeulen Kaat Vermeulen ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:32.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Hanne Reynaert Hanne Reynaert ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:32.85 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:33.28 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Elise Van Raemdonck Elise Van Raemdonck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:34.40 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Elke Godden Elke Godden ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:39.73 | |||||||||||
7 | Goele Truyers Goele Truyers ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4:42.67 | |||||||||||
8 | Margaux Bruls Margaux Bruls ('01) | 01 | LUX | 4:44.11 | |||||||||||
9 | Isabeau Lenaerts Isabeau Lenaerts ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4:44.84 | |||||||||||
10 | Anna Eikendal Anna Eikendal ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:45.14 | |||||||||||
Céline Roelens Céline Roelens ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF |