M 100 m 20.7. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 20.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.47 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Hrabarenka Maksim Hrabarenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 10.62 | |||||||||||||
3 | Viktar Rabau Viktar Rabau ('93) | 93 | BLR | 10.68 | |||||||||||||
4 | Yury Zabalotny Yury Zabalotny ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.73 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas ('92) | 92 | LTU | 10.84 | |||||||||||||
6 | Aliaksandr Linnik Aliaksandr Linnik ('91) | 91 | BLR | 10.91 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mikita Karpovich Mikita Karpovich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 11.03 | |||||||||||||
Maksim Bohdan Maksim Bohdan ('97) | 97 | BLR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: +0.8 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.47 | |||||||||||||
2 | Yury Zabalotny Yury Zabalotny ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.57 | |||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Dyrda Pavel Dyrda ('98) | 98 | BLR | 11.02 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: +0.6 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maksim Hrabarenka Maksim Hrabarenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 10.61 | |||||||||||||
2 | Viktar Rabau Viktar Rabau ('93) | 93 | BLR | 10.66 | |||||||||||||
3 | Maksim Bohdan Maksim Bohdan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Mikita Karpovich Mikita Karpovich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. Vind: +0.9 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aliaksandr Linnik Aliaksandr Linnik ('91) | 91 | BLR | 10.77 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas ('92) | 92 | LTU | 10.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Dzianis Bliznets Dzianis Bliznets ('95) | 95 | BLR | 11.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 200 m 21.7. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 21.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mikita Karpovich Mikita Karpovich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 22.08 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ali Khadivar Ali Khadivar ('89) | 89 | IRI | 21.32 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Maksim Hrabarenka Maksim Hrabarenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 21.44 | |||||||||||||
5 | Viktar Rabau Viktar Rabau ('93) | 93 | BLR | 21.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 20.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
Stanislau Beliauski Stanislau Beliauski ('99) | 99 | BLR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas ('92) | 92 | LTU | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. Vind: -0.8 | 21.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 21.40 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ali Khadivar Ali Khadivar ('89) | 89 | IRI | 21.53 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. Vind: -0.1 | 21.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktar Rabau Viktar Rabau ('93) | 93 | BLR | 22.00 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.7. Vind: -0.1 | 21.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maksim Hrabarenka Maksim Hrabarenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 21.62 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas ('92) | 92 | LTU | 21.92 | |||||||||||||
3 | Mikita Karpovich Mikita Karpovich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 22.04 | |||||||||||||
M 400 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Khadivar Ali Khadivar ('89) | 89 | IRI | 46.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Aliaksei Lazarau Aliaksei Lazarau ('97) | 97 | BLR | 47.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Aliaksandr Vasileuski Aliaksandr Vasileuski ('92) | 92 | BLR | 47.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ihar Zubko Ihar Zubko ('99) | 99 | BLR | 47.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Mikita Yashkin Mikita Yashkin ('99) | 99 | BLR | 49.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Khadivar Ali Khadivar ('89) | 89 | IRI | 46.6h | |||||||||||||
2 | Ihar Zubko Ihar Zubko ('99) | 99 | BLR | 48.7h | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aliaksei Lazarau Aliaksei Lazarau ('97) | 97 | BLR | 48.4h | |||||||||||||
2 | Aliaksandr Vasileuski Aliaksandr Vasileuski ('92) | 92 | BLR | 48.8h | |||||||||||||
3 | Mikita Yashkin Mikita Yashkin ('99) | 99 | BLR | 48.9h | |||||||||||||
M 800 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amir Moradi Amir Moradi ('90) | 90 | IRI | 1:50.12 | |||||||||||||
2 | Yauheni Yanukovich Yauheni Yanukovich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 1:50.59 | |||||||||||||
3 | Illia Karnavukhau Illia Karnavukhau ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1:50.59 | |||||||||||||
4 | Dzmitry Revinski Dzmitry Revinski ('98) | 98 | BLR | 1:50.62 | |||||||||||||
5 | Andrei Kurus Andrei Kurus ('90) | 90 | BLR | 1:51.11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Artsiom Kalachou Artsiom Kalachou ('95) | 95 | BLR | 1:51.68 | |||||||||||||
7 | Yan Sloma Yan Sloma ('95) | 95 | BLR | 1:52.08 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Piotr Khadasevich Piotr Khadasevich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 1:52.12 | |||||||||||||
9 | Siarhei Karpau Siarhei Karpau ('94) | 94 | BLR | 1:52.74 | |||||||||||||
Maksim Kisialiou Maksim Kisialiou ('97) | 97 | BLR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrei Sushchenia Andrei Sushchenia ('96) | 96 | BLR | 1:54.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Yauheni Hlinski Yauheni Hlinski ('92) | 92 | BLR | 1:55.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | Artur Tubilevich Artur Tubilevich | 00 | BLR | 1:55.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aliaksandr Yakavenia Aliaksandr Yakavenia | 00 | BLR | 1:52.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Yahor Danilau Yahor Danilau ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1:54.82 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kanstantsin Yuchko Kanstantsin Yuchko ('97) | 97 | BLR | 1:56.40 | |||||||||||||
4 | Aliaksei Rymarchuk Aliaksei Rymarchuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1:56.54 | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Siarhei Platonau Siarhei Platonau ('90) | 90 | BLR | 3:43.87 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Amir Moradi Amir Moradi ('90) | 90 | IRI | 3:45.31 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Hossein Keyhani Hossein Keyhani ('90) | 90 | IRI | 3:45.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Moslem Niadost Moslem Niadost ('90) | 90 | IRI | 3:46.68 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Pavel Nebyt Pavel Nebyt ('96) | 96 | BLR | 3:46.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dzmitry Hramatouski Dzmitry Hramatouski ('86) | 86 | BLR | 3:48.09 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Maksim Yuschanka Maksim Yuschanka ('90) | 90 | BLR | 3:50.69 | |||||||||||||
8 | Siarhei Zeliankouski Siarhei Zeliankouski ('96) | 96 | BLR | 3:50.97 | |||||||||||||
9 | Piotr Khadasevich Piotr Khadasevich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 3:52.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Uadzim Starstenka Uadzim Starstenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 3:53.44 | |||||||||||||
11 | Yauheni Hlinski Yauheni Hlinski ('92) | 92 | BLR | 3:54.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Siarhei Platonau Siarhei Platonau ('90) | 90 | BLR | 14:16.07 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Uladzislau Pramau Uladzislau Pramau ('84) | 84 | BLR | 14:20.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Siarhei Krauchenia Siarhei Krauchenia ('96) | 96 | BLR | 14:29.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jalil Naseri Jalil Naseri ('95) | 95 | IRI | 14:45.86 | |||||||||||||
5 | Maksim Yuschanka Maksim Yuschanka ('90) | 90 | BLR | 14:50.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Yury Kaptserau Yury Kaptserau ('87) | 87 | BLR | 14:56.29 | |||||||||||||
M 10000 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stsiapan Rahautsou Stsiapan Rahautsou ('86) | 86 | BLR | 30:18.8h | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Uladzislau Pramau Uladzislau Pramau ('84) | 84 | BLR | 30:22.7h | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Siarhei Krauchenia Siarhei Krauchenia ('96) | 96 | BLR | 30:47.1h | |||||||||||||
4 | Jalil Naseri Jalil Naseri ('95) | 95 | IRI | 30:47.2h | |||||||||||||
5 | Yauheni Palaunikau Yauheni Palaunikau ('83) | 83 | BLR | 31:38.0h | SB | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hossein Keyhani Hossein Keyhani ('90) | 90 | IRI | 8:40.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Dzmitry Ivanenka Dzmitry Ivanenka ('94) | 94 | BLR | 8:50.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Siarhei Litouchyk Siarhei Litouchyk ('88) | 88 | BLR | 9:03.29 | |||||||||||||
4 | Viachaslau Skudny Viachaslau Skudny ('98) | 98 | BLR | 9:16.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 20.7. Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | 20.7. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vitali Parakhonka Vitali Parakhonka ('93) | 93 | BLR | 13.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Viktar Sinkavets Viktar Sinkavets ('98) | 98 | BLR | 14.12 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rapolas Saulius Rapolas Saulius ('96) | 96 | LTU | 14.19 | |||||||||||||
4 | Rahib Mammadov Rahib Mammadov ('92) | 92 | AZE | 14.19 | |||||||||||||
5 | Arseni Zdanevich Arseni Zdanevich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 14.37 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: -0.9 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rahib Mammadov Rahib Mammadov ('92) | 92 | AZE | 14.13 | |||||||||||||
2 | Arseni Zdanevich Arseni Zdanevich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 14.18 | |||||||||||||
3 | Viktar Sinkavets Viktar Sinkavets ('98) | 98 | BLR | 14.23 | |||||||||||||
4 | Andrei Laptseu Andrei Laptseu ('96) | 96 | BLR | 14.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: -0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vitali Parakhonka Vitali Parakhonka ('93) | 93 | BLR | 13.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | Rapolas Saulius Rapolas Saulius ('96) | 96 | LTU | 14.28 | |||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Reza Malekpour Reza Malekpour ('96) | 96 | IRI | 50.68 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Siarhei Siarkou Siarhei Siarkou ('88) | 88 | BLR | 51.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Kirill Boris Kirill Boris ('97) | 97 | BLR | 52.19 | |||||||||||||
4 | Aliaksandr Shaban Aliaksandr Shaban ('98) | 98 | BLR | 53.77 | |||||||||||||
5 | Vitaliy Mitroshyn Vitaliy Mitroshyn ('89) | 89 | BLR | 54.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
Uladzimir Maskaliou Uladzimir Maskaliou ('95) | 95 | BLR | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrei Laptseu Andrei Laptseu ('96) | 96 | BLR | 54.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dzmitry Nabokau Dzmitry Nabokau ('96) | 96 | BLR | 2.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Nedasekau Maksim Nedasekau ('98) | 98 | BLR | 2.20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Andrei Skabeika Andrei Skabeika ('95) | 95 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||||||||||
4 | Artsem Naumovich Artsem Naumovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Pavel Kipra Pavel Kipra ('94) | 94 | BLR | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
5 | Pavel Seliverstau Pavel Seliverstau ('96) | 96 | BLR | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
7 | Tzur Lieberman Tzur Lieberman ('94) | 94 | ISR | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
8 | Andrei Rybakou Andrei Rybakou ('96) | 96 | BLR | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | Dziamyan Varanovich Dziamyan Varanovich | 00 | BLR | 1.95 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Ruslan Karatkevich Ruslan Karatkevich ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1.95 | |||||||||||||
11 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 1.95 | |||||||||||||
12 | Ihar Siniak Ihar Siniak ('97) | 97 | BLR | 1.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Uladzislau Chamarmazovich Uladzislau Chamarmazovich ('95) | 95 | BLR | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 5.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Aliaksandr Shlavianets Aliaksandr Shlavianets ('98) | 98 | BLR | 4.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Vitali Zhuk Vitali Zhuk ('96) | 96 | BLR | 4.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Viktar Vasileuski Viktar Vasileuski ('97) | 97 | BLR | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||
Aliaksandr Hramyko Aliaksandr Hramyko ('98) | 98 | BLR | NH | ||||||||||||||
Dzmitry Hashuk Dzmitry Hashuk ('92) | 92 | BLR | NH | ||||||||||||||
Yauheni Zenevich Yauheni Zenevich ('99) | 99 | BLR | NH | ||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yury Yaremich Yury Yaremich ('95) | 95 | BLR | 7.55 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mikita Lapatenka Mikita Lapatenka ('95) | 95 | BLR | 7.46 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Uladzislau Bulakhau Uladzislau Bulakhau ('99) | 99 | BLR | 7.45 | +0.8 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Artsiom Huryn Artsiom Huryn ('98) | 98 | BLR | 7.45 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Kanstantsin Barycheuski Kanstantsin Barycheuski ('90) | 90 | BLR | 7.36 | -1.7 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Aliaksei Chyhareuski Aliaksei Chyhareuski ('93) | 93 | BLR | 7.27 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
7 | Valliantsin Khvalko Valliantsin Khvalko ('97) | 97 | BLR | 7.04 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Sobhan Taherkhani Sobhan Taherkhani ('92) | 92 | IRI | 7.03 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||
9 | Dzmitry Litskevich Dzmitry Litskevich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 6.92 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
10 | Dzmitry Platnitski Dzmitry Platnitski ('88) | 88 | BLR | 6.89 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
M Trespring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nazim Babayev Nazim Babayev ('97) | 97 | AZE | 16.89 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrei Churyla Andrei Churyla ('93) | 93 | BLR | 16.14 | +0.2 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Maksim Niastsiarenka Maksim Niastsiarenka ('92) | 92 | BLR | 16.04 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Dzmitry Platnitski Dzmitry Platnitski ('88) | 88 | BLR | 16.00 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
5 | Andrei Maksimenka Andrei Maksimenka ('95) | 95 | BLR | 15.20 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Mark Mazheika Mark Mazheika | 00 | BLR | 14.80 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
Artsem Bandarenka Artsem Bandarenka ('91) | 91 | BLR | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aliaksei Nichypar Aliaksei Nichypar ('93) | 93 | BLR | 20.37 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikhail Abramchuk Mikhail Abramchuk ('92) | 92 | BLR | 20.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleh Tamashevich Aleh Tamashevich | 00 | BLR | 18.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Shahin Mehrdelan Shahin Mehrdelan ('95) | 95 | IRI | 18.64 | |||||||||||||
4 | Shahin Mehrdelan Shahin Mehrdelan ('95) | 95 | IRI | 18.64 | |||||||||||||
5 | Morteza Nazemi Morteza Nazemi ('88) | 88 | IRI | 18.62 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ali Samari Ali Samari ('93) | 93 | IRI | 17.83 | |||||||||||||
7 | Dzmitriy Karpuk Dzmitriy Karpuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 17.39 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mikita Sobaleu Mikita Sobaleu ('99) | 99 | BLR | 16.17 | |||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktar Trus Viktar Trus ('96) | 96 | BLR | 60.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Behnam Shiri Behnam Shiri ('93) | 93 | IRI | 59.40 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kadhim Mustafa Daghir Kadhim Mustafa Daghir ('95) | 95 | IRQ | 57.60 | |||||||||||||
4 | Yauheni Bahutski Yauheni Bahutski ('99) | 99 | BLR | 57.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Siarhei Rahanau Siarhei Rahanau ('86) | 86 | BLR | 55.09 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mohammad Samimi Mohammad Samimi ('87) | 87 | IRI | 54.98 | |||||||||||||
7 | Gleb Zhuk Gleb Zhuk ('98) | 98 | BLR | 52.71 | |||||||||||||
8 | Siarhei Bashak Siarhei Bashak ('92) | 92 | BLR | 52.41 | |||||||||||||
9 | Mikhail Abramchuk Mikhail Abramchuk ('92) | 92 | BLR | 51.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Yahor Lohash Yahor Lohash ('94) | 94 | BLR | 49.51 | |||||||||||||
11 | Valery Halubkovich Valery Halubkovich ('95) | 95 | BLR | 49.23 | |||||||||||||
12 | Vitali Zhuk Vitali Zhuk ('96) | 96 | BLR | 43.41 | |||||||||||||
13 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 43.40 | |||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleh Dubitski Aleh Dubitski ('90) | 90 | BLR | 74.74 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hleb Dudarau Hleb Dudarau ('96) | 96 | BLR | 74.54 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Bareisha Pavel Bareisha ('91) | 91 | BLR | 73.77 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Siarhei Kalamoyets Siarhei Kalamoyets ('89) | 89 | BLR | 71.93 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Yury Shayunou Yury Shayunou ('87) | 87 | BLR | 71.04 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aliaksandr Shymanovich Aliaksandr Shymanovich ('98) | 98 | BLR | 70.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Zakhar Makhrosenka Zakhar Makhrosenka ('91) | 91 | BLR | 69.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Raman Zholudzeu Raman Zholudzeu ('96) | 96 | BLR | 69.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Mikhail Bryl Mikhail Bryl ('97) | 97 | BLR | 64.66 | |||||||||||||
10 | Reza Moghaddam Reza Moghaddam ('88) | 88 | IRI | 62.54 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Yan Maiseyenka Yan Maiseyenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 59.28 | |||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aliaksei Katkavets Aliaksei Katkavets ('98) | 98 | BLR | 75.78 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Valery Izotau Valery Izotau ('97) | 97 | BLR | 74.26 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikalai Vasiltsau Mikalai Vasiltsau ('82) | 82 | BLR | 67.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Pavel Mialeshka Pavel Mialeshka ('92) | 92 | BLR | 66.63 | |||||||||||||
5 | Pavel Sasimovich Pavel Sasimovich ('99) | 99 | BLR | 65.72 | |||||||||||||
6 | Aliaksandr Kazlouski Aliaksandr Kazlouski ('95) | 95 | BLR | 64.65 | |||||||||||||
7 | Uladzimir Kazlou Uladzimir Kazlou ('85) | 85 | BLR | 64.14 | SB | ||||||||||||
M Tikamp 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eduard Mikhan Eduard Mikhan ('89) | 89 | BLR | 7091 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aliaksandr Derhacheu Aliaksandr Derhacheu ('90) | 90 | BLR | 6651 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Parazhinski Pavel Parazhinski ('96) | 96 | BLR | 6483 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 20.7. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 20.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96) | 96 | BLR | 11.09 | NU23R | ||||||||||||
2 | Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva | 00 | BLR | 12.11 | |||||||||||||
3 | Viktoryia Zakharchuk Viktoryia Zakharchuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 12.41 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: +0.2 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva | 00 | BLR | 12.21 | |||||||||||||
2 | Tatsiana Dzianko Tatsiana Dzianko ('99) | 99 | BLR | 12.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: +0.4 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96) | 96 | BLR | 11.26 | NU23R | ||||||||||||
2 | Viktoryia Zakharchuk Viktoryia Zakharchuk ('99) | 99 | BLR | 12.24 | |||||||||||||
K 200 m 21.7. Vind: -1.4 Finale A Finale | 21.7. | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96) | 96 | BLR | 23.54 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 24.64 | |||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Kurytsyna Yuliya Kurytsyna ('93) | 93 | BLR | 24.65 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva | 00 | BLR | 24.67 | |||||||||||||
5 | Yuliya Kastsiuchkova Yuliya Kastsiuchkova ('94) | 94 | BLR | 24.72 | |||||||||||||
6 | Katsiaryna Kharashkevich Katsiaryna Kharashkevich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 25.28 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. Vind: +0.2 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96) | 96 | BLR | 23.82 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 24.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Kurytsyna Yuliya Kurytsyna ('93) | 93 | BLR | 24.66 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. Vind: +0.6 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Kastsiuchkova Yuliya Kastsiuchkova ('94) | 94 | BLR | 24.66 | |||||||||||||
2 | Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva | 00 | BLR | 24.90 | |||||||||||||
3 | Katsiaryna Kharashkevich Katsiaryna Kharashkevich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 25.13 | |||||||||||||
K 400 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maryna Mikhan Maryna Mikhan ('98) | 98 | BLR | 54.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Krystsina Muliarchik Krystsina Muliarchik ('97) | 97 | BLR | 54.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Kastsiuchkova Yuliya Kastsiuchkova ('94) | 94 | BLR | 54.25 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Katsiaryna Kharashkevich Katsiaryna Kharashkevich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 55.51 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sviatlana Zaymist Sviatlana Zaymist ('96) | 96 | BLR | 55.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 56.06 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Kulinich Hanna Kulinich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 56.15 | |||||||||||||
Dziyana Rabkova Dziyana Rabkova ('98) | 98 | BLR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Katsiaryna Kharashkevich Katsiaryna Kharashkevich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 55.76 | |||||||||||||
2 | Krystsina Muliarchik Krystsina Muliarchik ('97) | 97 | BLR | 55.85 | |||||||||||||
3 | Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 55.98 | |||||||||||||
4 | Dziyana Rabkova Dziyana Rabkova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 56.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Kastsiuchkova Yuliya Kastsiuchkova ('94) | 94 | BLR | 56.08 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maryna Mikhan Maryna Mikhan ('98) | 98 | BLR | 56.33 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Kulinich Hanna Kulinich ('94) | 94 | BLR | 56.69 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sviatlana Zaymist Sviatlana Zaymist ('96) | 96 | BLR | 56.97 | |||||||||||||
K 800 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daryia Barysevich Daryia Barysevich ('90) | 90 | BLR | 2:05.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | Volha Nemahai Volha Nemahai ('89) | 89 | BLR | 2:06.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ilona Ivanau Ilona Ivanau ('94) | 94 | BLR | 2:06.11 | |||||||||||||
4 | Natallia Palonnikava Natallia Palonnikava ('83) | 83 | BLR | 2:10.79 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Vera Seviaryn Vera Seviaryn ('96) | 96 | BLR | 2:12.36 | |||||||||||||
6 | Darya Salodkaya Darya Salodkaya ('99) | 99 | BLR | 2:13.65 | |||||||||||||
7 | Nastassia Andreyeva Nastassia Andreyeva | 00 | BLR | 2:14.22 | |||||||||||||
K 1500 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daryia Barysevich Daryia Barysevich ('90) | 90 | BLR | 4:23.01 | |||||||||||||
2 | Volha Nemahai Volha Nemahai ('89) | 89 | BLR | 4:23.80 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ilona Ivanau Ilona Ivanau ('94) | 94 | BLR | 4:24.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Tatsiana Shabanava Tatsiana Shabanava ('98) | 98 | BLR | 4:26.03 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Tatsiana Stsefanenka Tatsiana Stsefanenka ('91) | 91 | BLR | 4:26.46 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Natallia Palonnikava Natallia Palonnikava ('83) | 83 | BLR | 4:32.33 | |||||||||||||
7 | Vera Seviaryn Vera Seviaryn ('96) | 96 | BLR | 4:33.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Yuliya Balkouskaya Yuliya Balkouskaya ('96) | 96 | BLR | 4:34.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Volha Yarakhovich Volha Yarakhovich ('96) | 96 | BLR | 4:42.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Katsiaryna Karneyenka Katsiaryna Karneyenka ('88) | 88 | BLR | 15:52.46 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sviatlana Kudzelich Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87) | 87 | BLR | 16:07.76 | |||||||||||||
3 | Volha Krautsova Volha Krautsova ('81) | 81 | BLR | 16:38.25 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Tatsiana Stsefanenka Tatsiana Stsefanenka ('91) | 91 | BLR | 16:47.92 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Sviatlana Kurhanskaya Sviatlana Kurhanskaya ('88) | 88 | BLR | 17:23.61 | |||||||||||||
K 10000 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nastassia Ivanova Nastassia Ivanova ('82) | 82 | BLR | 33:10.19 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Iryna Somava Iryna Somava ('90) | 90 | BLR | 34:03.31 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Nina Savina Nina Savina ('93) | 93 | BLR | 34:26.15 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sviatlana Kouhan Sviatlana Kouhan ('80) | 80 | BLR | 34:38.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Katsiaryna Karneyenka Katsiaryna Karneyenka ('88) | 88 | BLR | 34:50.73 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Karyna Radzeyuk Karyna Radzeyuk ('97) | 97 | BLR | 36:26.14 | |||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatsiana Shabanava Tatsiana Shabanava ('98) | 98 | BLR | 10:11.74 | |||||||||||||
2 | Iryna Andrikevich Iryna Andrikevich ('92) | 92 | BLR | 10:30.34 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Paferava Hanna Paferava ('99) | 99 | BLR | 11:02.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 20.7. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 20.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 12.86 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Katsiaryna Paplauskaya Katsiaryna Paplauskaya ('87) | 87 | BLR | 13.42 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sviatlana Parakhonka Sviatlana Parakhonka ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.71 | |||||||||||||
5 | Krystsina Churyla Krystsina Churyla ('91) | 91 | BLR | 14.12 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sviatlana Shastsiuk Sviatlana Shastsiuk | 00 | BLR | 14.70 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: -0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sviatlana Parakhonka Sviatlana Parakhonka ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.50 | |||||||||||||
2 | Katsiaryna Paplauskaya Katsiaryna Paplauskaya ('87) | 87 | BLR | 13.56 | |||||||||||||
3 | Krystsina Churyla Krystsina Churyla ('91) | 91 | BLR | 13.60 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: +0.3 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 12.86 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Sviatlana Shastsiuk Sviatlana Shastsiuk | 00 | BLR | 14.58 | |||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Katsiaryna Belanovich Katsiaryna Belanovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 57.84 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Mikhailava Hanna Mikhailava ('98) | 98 | BLR | 58.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Valiantsina Chymbar Valiantsina Chymbar | 00 | BLR | 59.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Dziyana Rabkova Dziyana Rabkova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 59.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Alina Volskaya Alina Volskaya ('98) | 98 | BLR | 1:00.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Katsiaryna Halai Katsiaryna Halai ('95) | 95 | BLR | 1:00.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Viktoryia Russ Viktoryia Russ ('94) | 94 | BLR | 1:00.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Karyna Taranda Karyna Taranda ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1.87 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maryia Shulgina Maryia Shulgina ('89) | 89 | BLR | 1.81 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Haradskaya Hanna Haradskaya ('93) | 93 | BLR | 1.81 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sepideh Tavakoli Sepideh Tavakoli ('89) | 89 | IRI | 1.78 | |||||||||||||
5 | Maryia Sivenka Maryia Sivenka ('93) | 93 | BLR | 1.78 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maryia Zhodzik Maryia Zhodzik ('97) | 97 | BLR | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
7 | Taisya Boschmann Taisya Boschmann ('92) | 92 | BLR | 1.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
Dziana Karolik Dziana Karolik | 00 | BLR | NH | ||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatsiana Shakhlenkova Tatsiana Shakhlenkova ('85) | 85 | BLR | 3.60 | |||||||||||||
2 | Valeryia Shnipko Valeryia Shnipko | 00 | BLR | 3.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
K Længdespring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89) | 89 | BLR | 6.77 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Viyaleta Skvartsova Viyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 6.13 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Palina Zlotnikava Palina Zlotnikava | 00 | BLR | 5.97 | -1.3 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Katsiaryna Paplauskaya Katsiaryna Paplauskaya ('87) | 87 | BLR | 5.93 | -0.7 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Veranika Shutkova Veranika Shutkova ('86) | 86 | BLR | 5.85 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Volha Antsikian Volha Antsikian ('99) | 99 | BLR | 5.69 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
7 | Darya Miadzvedzeva Darya Miadzvedzeva ('92) | 92 | BLR | 5.68 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
8 | Alesia Paklonskaya Alesia Paklonskaya | 00 | BLR | 5.61 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Aliaksandra Malafeyeva Aliaksandra Malafeyeva ('98) | 98 | BLR | 5.52 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
K Trespring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Iryna Vaskouskaya Iryna Vaskouskaya ('91) | 91 | BLR | 13.73 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Viyaleta Skvartsova Viyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 13.49 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nastassia Liavonava Nastassia Liavonava ('94) | 94 | BLR | 13.25 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Anastasiya Pazdniakova Anastasiya Pazdniakova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 12.96 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aliaksandra Malafeyeva Aliaksandra Malafeyeva ('98) | 98 | BLR | 12.61 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Darya Batahova Darya Batahova | 00 | BLR | 12.14 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
7 | Volha Antsikian Volha Antsikian ('99) | 99 | BLR | 12.11 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aliona Dubitskaya Aliona Dubitskaya ('90) | 90 | BLR | 18.93 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alena Abramchuk Alena Abramchuk ('88) | 88 | BLR | 18.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktoryia Kolb Viktoryia Kolb ('93) | 93 | BLR | 17.99 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Yulia Leantsiuk Yulia Leantsiuk ('84) | 84 | BLR | 17.56 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alena Pasechnik Alena Pasechnik ('95) | 95 | BLR | 17.40 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Yanina Pravalinskay-Karolchyk Yanina Pravalinskay-Karolchyk ('76) | 76 | BLR | 14.22 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Maryia Sikorskaya Maryia Sikorskaya | 00 | BLR | 13.66 | |||||||||||||
9 | Karalina Tuchkouskaya Karalina Tuchkouskaya ('99) | 99 | BLR | 13.34 | |||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alena Abramchuk Alena Abramchuk ('88) | 88 | BLR | 53.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | DEN | 53.24 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sviatlana Siarova Sviatlana Siarova ('86) | 86 | BLR | 53.11 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 49.68 | |||||||||||||
5 | Alena Siaredzich Alena Siaredzich ('93) | 93 | BLR | 49.19 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Iryna Anishuk Iryna Anishuk ('98) | 98 | BLR | 47.80 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Veronika Kuzmich Veronika Kuzmich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 47.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Volha Liaukouskaya Volha Liaukouskaya | 00 | BLR | 47.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Lyubov Khomchenko Lyubov Khomchenko | 00 | BLR | 43.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Palina Filonchyk Palina Filonchyk | 00 | BLR | 40.23 | |||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Malyshik Hanna Malyshik ('94) | 94 | BLR | 74.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nastassia Maslava Nastassia Maslava ('97) | 97 | BLR | 69.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alena Sobaleva Alena Sobaleva ('93) | 93 | BLR | 66.56 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Alina Shayunovа Alina Shayunovа ('90) | 90 | BLR | 65.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | Alex Hulley Alex Hulley ('97) | 97 | AUS | 64.96 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alena Krechyk Alena Krechyk ('87) | 87 | BLR | 63.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Anastasiya Kalamoyets Anastasiya Kalamoyets ('94) | 94 | BLR | 62.21 | |||||||||||||
8 | Katsiaryna Ivanova Katsiaryna Ivanova ('95) | 95 | BLR | 60.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Tatsiana Ramanovich Tatsiana Ramanovich | 00 | BLR | 59.44 | |||||||||||||
10 | Dayana Masalovich Dayana Masalovich ('98) | 98 | BLR | 48.67 | |||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatsiana Khaladovich Tatsiana Khaladovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 64.77 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktoriya Yarmakova Viktoriya Yarmakova ('95) | 95 | BLR | 56.87 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tatsiana Korzh Tatsiana Korzh ('93) | 93 | BLR | 53.97 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sviatlana Parfionova Sviatlana Parfionova ('87) | 87 | BLR | 52.64 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sviatlana Makarevich Sviatlana Makarevich ('90) | 90 | BLR | 47.33 | |||||||||||||
6 | Arina Demeshenok Arina Demeshenok ('96) | 96 | BLR | 47.32 | |||||||||||||
7 | Palina Lasko Palina Lasko ('98) | 98 | BLR | 45.32 | |||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89) | 89 | BLR | 5304 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maryia Bachko Maryia Bachko ('95) | 95 | BLR | 5171 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sharlota Paehlitse Sharlota Paehlitse ('98) | 98 | BLR | 5094 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alina Ramanko Alina Ramanko ('99) | 99 | BLR | 4320 | PB | ||||||||||||
|