M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah ('86) | 86 | SWE | 10.51 | ||||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 10.54 | ||||||
3 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.68 | ||||||
4 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 10.88 | ||||||
6 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl ('90) | 90 | SWE | 11.30 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah ('86) | 86 | SWE | 10.58 | ||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.76 | ||||||
2 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 10.91 | ||||||
3 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.21 | PB | |||||
5 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.40 | =PB | |||||
6 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.68 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 10.61 | ||||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.14 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 23.53 | PB | |||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 21.76 | SB | |||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.93 | ||||||
M 300 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser ('93) | 93 | SWE | 34.22 | PB | |||||
2 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 34.22 | PB | |||||
3 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert ('95) | 95 | SWE | 34.56 | PB | |||||
4 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 34.59 | SB | |||||
5 | Martin Astner Martin Astner ('93) | 93 | SWE | 35.21 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 34.43 | PB | |||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 35.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Svante Wester Svante Wester ('99) | 99 | SWE | 37.12 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 37.77 | PB | |||||
4 | William Sander William Sander ('01) | 01 | SWE | 38.43 | SB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 35.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 35.37 | PB | |||||
4 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt ('91) | 91 | SWE | 39.00 | SB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:55.55 | ||||||
2 | Ali Al-Janabi Ali Al-Janabi ('94) | 94 | IRQ | 3:55.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Hussein Hussein Hussein Hussein ('04) | 04 | ERI | 4:01.99 | SB | |||||
6 | Mahamuud Ahmed Mahamuud Ahmed ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:03.96 | SB | |||||
7 | Mathias Söder Mathias Söder ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:05.88 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Hassan Kader Hassan Kader | 00 | SWE | 4:24.02 | PB | |||||
5 | Markus Engsner Markus Engsner ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:25.10 | PB | |||||
7 | Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud | 00 | SWE | 4:26.78 | PB | |||||
9 | Amrullah Stanikzai Amrullah Stanikzai ('02) | 02 | AFG | 4:38.67 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 13.84 | ||||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.03 | PB | |||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.28 | ||||||
4 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.55 | =PB | |||||
8 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15.15 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 13.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.14 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||
1 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.51 | ||||||
M 300 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Jesper Hermansson Jesper Hermansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 42.62 | PB | |||||
4 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 43.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart ('02) | 02 | SWE | 43.98 | PB | |||||
M 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt ('91) | 91 | SWE | 41.98 | PB | |||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 12.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.26 | PB | |||||
8 | Cindy Darrell Cindy Darrell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.98 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.27 | PB | |||||
4 | Ebba Molinder Ebba Molinder | 00 | SWE | 13.49 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 12.25 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.89 | ||||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 24.93 | ||||||
K 300 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 39.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 39.46 | PB | |||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 40.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 40.24 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard ('96) | 96 | SWE | 41.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson | 00 | SWE | 41.83 | SB | |||||
3 | Hanna Bergqvist Hanna Bergqvist ('91) | 91 | SWE | 41.99 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso | 00 | SWE | 43.32 | SB | |||||
2 | Lovisa Nilsson-Edin Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 43.64 | SB | |||||
4 | Ellen Tidfors Ellen Tidfors ('97) | 97 | SWE | 44.67 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 4:15.64 | ||||||
2 | Hanna DICKÉR Hanna DICKÉR ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4:56.28 | SB | |||||
4 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:56.48 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14.41 | ||||||
K 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander | 00 | SWE | 45.32 | PB | |||||
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Melker Manne Melker Manne ('01) | 01 | SWE | 43.38 | PB |