M 100 m Vind: +3.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.22 | w | |||||
2 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 10.28 | w | |||||
3 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.35 | w | |||||
4 | Joshua Brown Joshua Brown ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.43 | w | |||||
5 | Travane Morrison Travane Morrison ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.54 | w | |||||
6 | Alec Thomas Alec Thomas ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.60 | w | |||||
7 | Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson ('95) | 95 | ISL | 10.70 | w | |||||
Michael McAuley Michael McAuley ('99) | 99 | IRL | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +3.6 | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||||
1 | Sam Gordon Sam Gordon ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.14 | w | |||||
2 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.20 | w | |||||
3 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 10.28 | w | |||||
4 | James Williams James Williams ('91) | 91 | GBR | 10.32 | w | |||||
5 | Kieran Showler-Davis Kieran Showler-Davis ('91) | 91 | GBR | 10.40 | w | |||||
6 | John Otugade John Otugade ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.57 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||
1 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.4h | w | |||||
2 | Jack Lawrence Jack Lawrence ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.5h | w | |||||
3 | Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson | 00 | GBR | 10.5h | w | |||||
4 | Jeremiah Azu Jeremiah Azu ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10.6h | w | |||||
5 | Greg Kelly Greg Kelly ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.7h | w | |||||
6 | Stephen Dunlop Stephen Dunlop ('90) | 90 | GBR | 10.9h | w | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||
1 | Dylan Dacosta Dylan Dacosta ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10.66 | w | |||||
2 | Samir Williams Samir Williams | 00 | GBR | 10.71 | w | |||||
3 | Matthew Buckner Matthew Buckner | 00 | GBR | 10.73 | w | |||||
4 | Micah Francis-Dwyer Micah Francis-Dwyer | 00 | GBR | 10.76 | w | |||||
5 | Dean Adams Dean Adams ('90) | 90 | IRL | 10.78 | w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||
1 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning ('93) | 93 | GBR | 21.08 | w | |||||
2 | Eliott Powell Eliott Powell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 21.15 | w | |||||
3 | James Williams James Williams ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.21 | w | |||||
4 | Sandy Wilson Sandy Wilson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.47 | w | |||||
5 | Shemar Boldizsar Shemar Boldizsar ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.49 | w | |||||
6 | Lemarl Freckleton Lemarl Freckleton ('92) | 92 | GBR | 21.63 | w | |||||
7 | Craig Newell Craig Newell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 21.76 | w | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 47.30 | ||||||
2 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 47.54 | ||||||
3 | Ethan Brown Ethan Brown ('01) | 01 | GBR | 47.86 | ||||||
4 | Craig Newell Craig Newell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 48.35 | ||||||
5 | Joe Brier Joe Brier ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.36 | ||||||
6 | Ellis Greatrex Ellis Greatrex ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.38 | ||||||
8 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 49.46 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.4h | ||||||
2 | Elliot Slade Elliot Slade ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:52.8h | ||||||
3 | John Bird John Bird ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:52.9h | ||||||
4 | Conall Kirk Conall Kirk ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:53.5h | ||||||
5 | Dominic Walton Dominic Walton ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:53.7h | ||||||
6 | Kristinn Thór Kristinsson Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ('89) | 89 | ISL | 1:53.9h | ||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:45.88 | ||||||
2 | James Gormley James Gormley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:46.94 | ||||||
3 | Michael Wilsmore Michael Wilsmore ('85) | 85 | GBR | 3:47.76 | ||||||
4 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson ('93) | 93 | ISL | 3:49.47 | SB | |||||
5 | Joshua Lay Joshua Lay | 00 | GBR | 3:51.55 | ||||||
8 | Neil McCartan Neil McCartan ('92) | 92 | IRL | 3:58.46 | ||||||
M 10000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ollie Lockley Ollie Lockley ('93) | 93 | GBR | 29:54.55 | ||||||
2 | Ian Kimpton Ian Kimpton ('86) | 86 | GBR | 29:59.99 | SB | |||||
3 | Nigel Martin Nigel Martin ('87) | 87 | GBR | 30:07.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Matthew Crehan Matthew Crehan ('91) | 91 | GBR | 31:13.94 | PB | |||||
5 | Alan Corlett Alan Corlett ('90) | 90 | GBR | 31:26.86 | SB | |||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Adam Kirk-Smith Adam Kirk-Smith ('91) | 91 | IRL | 8:53.47 | ||||||
2 | Chris Perry Chris Perry ('90) | 90 | GBR | 8:55.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Eckersley Daniel Eckersley ('86) | 86 | GBR | 9:01.86 | ||||||
4 | Jayme Rossiter Jayme Rossiter ('91) | 91 | IRL | 9:11.52 | ||||||
5 | Lachlan Oates Lachlan Oates ('92) | 92 | GBR | 9:16.75 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||
1 | James Weaver James Weaver ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.35 | w | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister ('95) | 95 | GBR | 50.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie ('96) | 96 | GBR | 50.42 | SB | |||||
3 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro ('92) | 92 | GBR | 51.39 | ||||||
4 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan ('98) | 98 | GBR | 51.57 | ||||||
5 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ('92) | 92 | ISL | 51.76 | PB | |||||
6 | Alex Daley Alex Daley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 51.83 | PB | |||||
7 | Seamus Derbyshire Seamus Derbyshire | 00 | GBR | 52.71 | ||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Dominic Ogbechie Dominic Ogbechie ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2.04 | ||||||
2 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2.04 | ||||||
3 | William Grimsey William Grimsey ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.04 | ||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Harry Coppell Harry Coppell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 5.20 | ||||||
2 | Scott Huggins Scott Huggins ('89) | 89 | GBR | 5.00 | ||||||
3 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps ('94) | 94 | GBR | 5.00 | ||||||
4 | JJ Lister JJ Lister ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.80 | ||||||
5 | Rhys Searles Rhys Searles ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4.80 | ||||||
6 | Frankie Johnson Frankie Johnson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4.80 | ||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Reynold Banigo Reynold Banigo ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.76 | w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Jack Roach Jack Roach ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.54 | +2.0 | |||||
3 | Shandell Taylor Shandell Taylor ('99) | 99 | GBR | 7.40 | w | +2.1 | ||||
4 | Paul Ogun Paul Ogun ('89) | 89 | GBR | 7.36 | +1.1 | |||||
5 | Keith Marks Keith Marks ('97) | 97 | IRL | 7.12 | +0.9 | |||||
6 | Aled Price Aled Price ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.08 | +1.5 | |||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Julian Reid Julian Reid ('88) | 88 | GBR | 15.64 | +1.4 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Ilori Jonathan Ilori ('93) | 93 | GBR | 15.49 | +1.9 | |||||
3 | Osaze Aghedo Osaze Aghedo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.99 | w | +2.1 | ||||
4 | Scott Hall Scott Hall ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14.94 | 0.0 | |||||
5 | Seun Okome Seun Okome ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14.92 | w | +2.2 | ||||
8 | Jai Benson Jai Benson | 00 | IRL | 13.59 | +1.4 | |||||
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Lewis Byng Lewis Byng ('01) | 01 | GBR | 17.37 | PB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 18.51 | ||||||
2 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason ('95) | 95 | ISL | 17.35 | ||||||
3 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 17.24 | ||||||
4 | Greg Beard Greg Beard ('82) | 82 | GBR | 16.01 | ||||||
6 | James Kelly James Kelly | 00 | IRL | 14.62 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | James Tomlinson James Tomlinson | 00 | GBR | 54.64 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason ('95) | 95 | ISL | 62.91 | ||||||
2 | Brett Morse Brett Morse ('89) | 89 | GBR | 61.94 | SB | |||||
3 | George Armstrong George Armstrong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 59.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Chris Scott Chris Scott ('88) | 88 | GBR | 57.06 | ||||||
5 | Angus McInroy Angus McInroy ('87) | 87 | GBR | 50.60 | ||||||
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jake Norris Jake Norris ('99) | 99 | GBR | 78.91 | ||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jac Palmer Jac Palmer ('96) | 96 | GBR | 65.83 | ||||||
2 | Craig Murch Craig Murch ('93) | 93 | GBR | 65.72 | ||||||
3 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson ('96) | 96 | ISL | 64.42 | ||||||
4 | Joe Bloomfield Joe Bloomfield ('90) | 90 | GBR | 60.75 | ||||||
5 | Simon Galligan Simon Galligan ('95) | 95 | IRL | 58.19 | ||||||
6 | Brendan O'Donnell Brendan O'Donnell ('99) | 99 | IRL | 51.70 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Gavin Johnson-Assoon Gavin Johnson-Assoon ('82) | 82 | GBR | 66.81 | ||||||
2 | Tom Hewson Tom Hewson | 00 | GBR | 66.20 | ||||||
3 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge ('99) | 99 | GBR | 64.50 | ||||||
4 | Greg Millar Greg Millar ('92) | 92 | GBR | 63.25 | ||||||
5 | Jason Copsey Jason Copsey ('91) | 91 | GBR | 62.82 | ||||||
M 3000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Cameron Corbishley Cameron Corbishley ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11:55.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Guy Thomas Guy Thomas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 12:01.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Christopher Snook Christopher Snook | 00 | GBR | 12:03.14 | PB | |||||
4 | Tom Partington Tom Partington ('99) | 99 | GBR | 12:29.10 | PB | |||||
5 | David Kenny David Kenny ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12:44.79 | ||||||
8 | Joe Mooney Joe Mooney ('98) | 98 | IRL | 13:36.93 | SB | |||||
9 | Gearoid McMahon Gearoid McMahon | 00 | IRL | 13:40.62 | PB | |||||
17 | Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts ('01) | 01 | IRL | 16:12.08 | PB | |||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Wales Wales | GBR | 40.10 | |||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | GBR | 3:09.92 | ||||||||
4 | Wales Wales | GBR | 3:16.95 | |||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.37 | w | |||||
2 | Kim Baptiste Kim Baptiste ('92) | 92 | GBR | 11.63 | w | |||||
3 | Katy Wyper Katy Wyper ('93) | 93 | GBR | 11.66 | w | |||||
4 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.69 | w | |||||
5 | Hayley Mills Hayley Mills ('88) | 88 | GBR | 11.73 | w | |||||
6 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.76 | w | |||||
7 | Lauren Roy Lauren Roy | 00 | IRL | 11.87 | w | |||||
8 | Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ('89) | 89 | ISL | 12.03 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly | 00 | GBR | 11.78 | w | |||||
2 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.85 | w | |||||
3 | Alicia Samuel Alicia Samuel | 00 | GBR | 11.88 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +4.1 | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||||
1 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton ('01) | 01 | GBR | 11.87 | w | |||||
2 | Abigail Bishell Abigail Bishell ('95) | 95 | GBR | 12.15 | w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||
1 | Kim Baptiste Kim Baptiste ('92) | 92 | GBR | 23.39 | w | |||||
2 | Katy Wyper Katy Wyper ('93) | 93 | GBR | 23.87 | w | |||||
3 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 23.94 | w | |||||
4 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade ('94) | 94 | GBR | 23.99 | w | |||||
5 | Kiah Dubarry-Gay Kiah Dubarry-Gay ('01) | 01 | GBR | 24.21 | w | |||||
6 | Lauren Roy Lauren Roy | 00 | IRL | 24.33 | w | |||||
7 | Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ('89) | 89 | ISL | 24.56 | w | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Phillipa Lowe Phillipa Lowe ('92) | 92 | GBR | 53.65 | ||||||
2 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 54.47 | ||||||
3 | Rachel Dickens Rachel Dickens ('94) | 94 | GBR | 54.70 | ||||||
4 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.78 | ||||||
5 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams ('99) | 99 | GBR | 55.36 | ||||||
7 | Rachel McCann Rachel McCann ('01) | 01 | IRL | 59.39 | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Mari Smith Mari Smith ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:07.06 | ||||||
2 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:07.07 | ||||||
3 | Isabelle Boffey Isabelle Boffey | 00 | GBR | 2:07.82 | ||||||
4 | Emily Dudgeon Emily Dudgeon ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:08.28 | ||||||
5 | Jade Williams Jade Williams ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:08.98 | ||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:11.96 | ||||||
2 | Beth Kidger Beth Kidger ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:22.30 | ||||||
3 | Rachel Gibson Rachel Gibson ('91) | 91 | IRL | 4:32.88 | ||||||
4 | Lori Handbury Lori Handbury ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:34.39 | ||||||
K 10000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
8 | Ella Jayne Revitt Ella Jayne Revitt ('99) | 99 | GBR | 35:32.54 | PB | |||||
9 | Sophie Cowper Sophie Cowper ('90) | 90 | GBR | 35:51.15 | SB | |||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Katie Ingle Katie Ingle ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10:08.16 | SB | |||||
2 | Lauren Stoddart Lauren Stoddart ('91) | 91 | GBR | 10:59.30 | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.28 | ||||||
2 | Danielle McGifford Danielle McGifford ('95) | 95 | GBR | 13.51 | PB | |||||
3 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 13.61 | ||||||
4 | Heather Paton Heather Paton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13.63 | ||||||
5 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.84 | ||||||
6 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13.87 | ||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 58.29 | ||||||
2 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 58.49 | ||||||
3 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean ('94) | 94 | GBR | 59.30 | ||||||
4 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin ('90) | 90 | GBR | 59.53 | ||||||
5 | Anna Nelson Anna Nelson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:00.83 | ||||||
6 | Jasmine Jolly Jasmine Jolly ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:01.98 | ||||||
7 | Niamh Malone Niamh Malone ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:02.42 | ||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan ('94) | 94 | IRL | 1.73 | ||||||
2 | Rebecca Hawkins Rebecca Hawkins ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.73 | ||||||
3 | Amelia Bateman Amelia Bateman | 00 | GBR | 1.73 | ||||||
4 | Emily Race Emily Race | 00 | GBR | 1.70 | ||||||
5 | Emily Borthwick Emily Borthwick ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1.70 | ||||||
6 | Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.70 | ||||||
Sarah Connolly Sarah Connolly ('96) | 96 | IRL | NH | |||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Cook Sophie Cook ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4.10 | ||||||
2 | Jade Ive Jade Ive ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4.00 | ||||||
3 | Ellie McCartney Ellie McCartney ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3.90 | NU20R | PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3.80 | ||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
7 | Abigail Irozuru Abigail Irozuru ('90) | 90 | GBR | 6.39 | w | +2.1 | ||||
9 | Josie Oliarnyk Josie Oliarnyk | 00 | GBR | 6.12 | +0.5 | |||||
10 | Lucy Hadaway Lucy Hadaway | 00 | GBR | 6.05 | +1.9 | |||||
11 | Sarah Abrams Sarah Abrams ('93) | 93 | GBR | 6.02 | +0.1 | |||||
12 | Sarah Warnock Sarah Warnock ('91) | 91 | GBR | 5.91 | +2.0 | |||||
13 | Danielle McGifford Danielle McGifford ('95) | 95 | GBR | 5.87 | +2.0 | |||||
14 | Lydia Mills Lydia Mills ('98) | 98 | IRL | 5.46 | +2.0 | |||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Shanara Hibbert Shanara Hibbert ('93) | 93 | GBR | 12.82 | +1.1 | SB | ||||
9 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore ('86) | 86 | GBR | 12.86 | +1.9 | |||||
11 | Zara Asante Zara Asante ('82) | 82 | GBR | 12.80 | w | +2.4 | ||||
12 | Abazz Shayam-Smith Abazz Shayam-Smith | 00 | GBR | 12.68 | +1.2 | |||||
14 | Mayi Hughes Mayi Hughes | 00 | GBR | 12.00 | +1.3 | |||||
17 | Lydia Mills Lydia Mills ('98) | 98 | IRL | 10.97 | +1.2 | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Eden Francis Eden Francis ('88) | 88 | GBR | 15.08 | ||||||
2 | Adele Nicoll Adele Nicoll ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14.79 | ||||||
3 | Hannah Molyneaux Hannah Molyneaux ('01) | 01 | GBR | 13.34 | ||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Eden Francis Eden Francis ('88) | 88 | GBR | 55.47 | ||||||
2 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law ('86) | 86 | GBR | 54.90 | ||||||
3 | Kathryn Woodcock Kathryn Woodcock ('97) | 97 | GBR | 47.52 | ||||||
4 | Heather Cubbage Heather Cubbage ('01) | 01 | GBR | 46.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Kristín Karlsdóttir Kristín Karlsdóttir ('94) | 94 | ISL | 45.39 | ||||||
6 | Adele Nicoll Adele Nicoll ('96) | 96 | GBR | 45.22 | ||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate ('93) | 93 | GBR | 58.78 | ||||||
2 | Katie Head Katie Head ('99) | 99 | GBR | 57.45 | ||||||
3 | Amber Simpson Amber Simpson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.49 | ||||||
4 | Lucy Marshall Lucy Marshall ('81) | 81 | GBR | 56.21 | ||||||
5 | Hayley Murray Hayley Murray ('89) | 89 | GBR | 54.66 | ||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Hamplett Emma Hamplett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 50.77 | ||||||
2 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 49.23 | PB | |||||
3 | Bethan Rees Bethan Rees ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.62 | ||||||
4 | Hannah Johnson Hannah Johnson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 46.21 | ||||||
K 3000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
6 | Kate Veale Kate Veale ('94) | 94 | IRL | 12:49.11 | SB | |||||
10 | Erika Kelly Erika Kelly ('82) | 82 | GBR | 13:45.20 | PB | |||||
12 | Ana Garcia Ana Garcia ('01) | 01 | GBR | 14:35.85 | SB | |||||
15 | Sarah Glennon Sarah Glennon ('01) | 01 | IRL | 14:56.15 |