M 60 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth Boomsma Seth Boomsma ('92) | 92 | USA | 6.72 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Hutchinson Isaiah Hutchinson | USA | 6.77 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Malcolm White Malcolm White ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Zach Nelson Zach Nelson | USA | 6.86 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Webb Jonathan Webb ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.88 | |||||||||||
6 | Jordane Jackson Jordane Jackson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 6.92 | |||||||||||
7 | Victor Peka Victor Peka ('96) | 96 | NGR | 6.95 | |||||||||||
8 | Mason Hericks Mason Hericks ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malcolm White Malcolm White ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.81 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Hutchinson Isaiah Hutchinson | USA | 6.83 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Noah Lukz Noah Lukz ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.96 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nathan Morin Nathan Morin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.13 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Seth Boomsma Seth Boomsma ('92) | 92 | USA | 6.77 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Hutchinson Isaiah Hutchinson | USA | 6.80 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jordane Jackson Jordane Jackson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 6.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Victor Peka Victor Peka ('96) | 96 | NGR | 6.93 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.93 | |||||||||||
3 | Mason Hericks Mason Hericks ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.94 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Caelon Harkey Caelon Harkey | USA | 6.94 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Lucas Weyrich Lucas Weyrich ('99) | 99 | GER | 7.18 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | 7.42 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.55 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Webb Jonathan Webb ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.86 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Noah Lukz Noah Lukz ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.99 | |||||||||||
2 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Peter Ackah Peter Ackah | GHA | 7.06 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aobakwe Malau Aobakwe Malau ('98) | 98 | BOT | 7.01 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.10 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Peter Ackah Peter Ackah | GHA | 7.09 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.17 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | 7.27 | =PB | |||||||||||
8 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Nelson Zach Nelson | USA | 6.89 | SB | |||||||||||
1 | DeShon Outley DeShon Outley | USA | 6.99 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jordane Jackson Jordane Jackson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 6.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Marcus Klein Marcus Klein | USA | 7.08 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Marcus Klein Marcus Klein | USA | 7.09 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.10 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nathan Morin Nathan Morin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.15 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kundai Maguranyanga Kundai Maguranyanga ('98) | 98 | ZIM | 21.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mason Hericks Mason Hericks ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.65 | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Webb Jonathan Webb ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.83 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.96 | |||||||||||
5 | Aobakwe Malau Aobakwe Malau ('98) | 98 | BOT | 22.63 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elijah Lucy Elijah Lucy ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.84 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tony Nõu Tony Nõu ('98) | 98 | EST | 22.12 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Roomes Mason Roomes | USA | 22.08 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nathan Morin Nathan Morin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 22.48 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Klein Marcus Klein | USA | 22.48 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elliott Davis Elliott Davis | USA | 48.51 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Levi Gipson Levi Gipson ('93) | 93 | USA | 48.72 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lesley Mahlakoane Lesley Mahlakoane ('96) | 96 | RSA | 48.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Givon Washington Givon Washington ('97) | 97 | USA | 48.78 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Caelon Harkey Caelon Harkey | USA | 48.96 | PB | |||||||||||
M 600 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Psicihulis Ben Psicihulis | USA | 1:18.36 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
4 | John Uchytil John Uchytil | USA | 1:31.64 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tanner Blackmore Tanner Blackmore | USA | 1:54.52 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lucas Trapp Lucas Trapp ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:54.80 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Cliff Nichols Cliff Nichols | USA | 1:54.83 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Thomas Taylor Thomas Taylor | USA | 1:55.68 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly ('95) | 95 | IRL | 2:25.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brett Meyer Brett Meyer ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:26.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dawson Larance Dawson Larance ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:26.24 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Owen Hoeft Owen Hoeft ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:27.29 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Obsa Ali Obsa Ali ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:13.88 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Joshua Yeager Joshua Yeager | USA | 4:13.90 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alec Basten Alec Basten ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:14.87 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lukas Koch Lukas Koch | USA | 4:16.05 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Nate Pierce Nate Pierce | USA | 4:17.40 | SB | |||||||||||
Karim Achengli Karim Achengli ('92) | 92 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Cozine Matt Cozine | USA | 4:17.26 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Ferlic Evan Ferlic | USA | 8:24.32 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Bailey Timmons Bailey Timmons ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:25.64 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jack Manderscheid Jack Manderscheid ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:26.80 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nolan Border Nolan Border ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:36.82 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Joey Duerr Joey Duerr ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:37.69 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ryan Kennedy Ryan Kennedy | USA | 8:38.17 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kyle Brandt Kyle Brandt | USA | 8:39.58 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Robert Wagner Robert Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:42.45 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Myles Fleming Myles Fleming | 00 | USA | 8:47.70 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Saba Khvichava Saba Khvichava | 00 | GEO | 8:55.57 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Thom Reynders Thom Reynders ('99) | 99 | NED | 8:56.31 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Ohlman Vincent Ohlman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.16 | |||||||||||
3 | Makiyah Smallwood Makiyah Smallwood ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.17 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | George Siliman George Siliman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.25 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Denzel Downing Denzel Downing | USA | 8.36 | =SB | |||||||||||
6 | Ellis Dustin Ellis Dustin | USA | 8.37 | ||||||||||||
7 | Eric Walker Eric Walker ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.38 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Walker Eric Walker ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.12 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.13 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Weyrich Lucas Weyrich ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.76 | |||||||||||
6 | John Uchytil John Uchytil | USA | 8.95 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Makiyah Smallwood Makiyah Smallwood ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.21 | =SB | ||||||||||
1 | Cody Williams Cody Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.38 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | George Siliman George Siliman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.38 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.57 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Logan Stock Logan Stock | USA | 8.97 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.99 | |||||||||||
6 | Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | 9.29 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Ohlman Vincent Ohlman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.21 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Ellis Dustin Ellis Dustin | USA | 8.29 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Weyrich Lucas Weyrich ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.78 | |||||||||||
5 | Louis Humbert Louis Humbert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.85 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Logan Stock Logan Stock | USA | 9.45 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.86 | |||||||||||
7 | John Uchytil John Uchytil | USA | 8.90 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Siedhoff Luke Siedhoff ('87) | 87 | USA | 8.04 | |||||||||||
2 | Denzel Downing Denzel Downing | USA | 8.36 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Louis Humbert Louis Humbert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.65 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | 9.41 | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Loontjer Tyler Loontjer ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Drake Burton Drake Burton ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Garrison Hughes Garrison Hughes ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.06 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Spencer Justin Spencer | USA | 4.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Grant Myers Grant Myers | USA | 4.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chase Andresen Chase Andresen | USA | 4.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jake Sellon Jake Sellon ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.61 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lindsey Larabee Lindsey Larabee | USA | 4.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Peyton Lane Peyton Lane | USA | 4.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Louis Humbert Louis Humbert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cloud Masibhera Cloud Masibhera | ZIM | 7.29 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Ackah Peter Ackah | GHA | 7.09 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Hoffer Michael Hoffer | 00 | USA | 7.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mason Roomes Mason Roomes | USA | 6.96 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Klein Marcus Klein | USA | 6.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Nathan Vann Nathan Vann | USA | 6.14 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | John Uchytil John Uchytil | USA | 5.88 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Ackah Peter Ackah | GHA | 15.16 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller | 00 | BAR | 15.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Murphy Bavinga Murphy Bavinga ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jace Anderson Jace Anderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.75 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Shingai Kusena Shingai Kusena | ZIM | 14.62 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sammie Houston Sammie Houston | USA | 14.49 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Grady Leonard Grady Leonard ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.02 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Coghill Nicholas Coghill ('97) | 97 | USA | 17.87 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jon Tharaldsen Jon Tharaldsen ('97) | 97 | USA | 17.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Rousemiller Eric Rousemiller ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.54 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zach Brittain Zach Brittain | USA | 16.42 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Bartling Jacob Bartling | USA | 16.42 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tanner Barth Tanner Barth | USA | 16.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Heine Andrew Heine | USA | 15.95 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kieran McKeag Kieran McKeag ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jon Nerdal Jon Nerdal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 19.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kaleb Siekmeier Kaleb Siekmeier ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Houser Nathan Houser | USA | 19.15 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Connor Rousemiller Connor Rousemiller | USA | 18.98 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Burger Lambrechts Jr Burger Lambrechts Jr ('98) | 98 | RSA | 18.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | James Joycey James Joycey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 16.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 7.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lakayla Harris Lakayla Harris ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Whitney Bridges Whitney Bridges | 00 | USA | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Deja Ingram Deja Ingram | 00 | USA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
5 | Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson | USA | 7.77 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 7.54 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Whitney Bridges Whitney Bridges | 00 | USA | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna Ilves Johanna Ilves ('99) | 99 | EST | 7.99 | =SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Whitney Bridges Whitney Bridges | 00 | USA | 7.78 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Deja Ingram Deja Ingram | 00 | USA | 7.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Johanna Ilves Johanna Ilves ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.09 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lakayla Harris Lakayla Harris ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.65 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 24.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Deja Ingram Deja Ingram | 00 | USA | 24.91 | |||||||||||
Finale E 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ieva Turķe Ieva Turķe ('98) | 98 | LAT | 26.74 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Hammond Jordan Hammond | USA | 56.11 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sophia Anderson Sophia Anderson | USA | 56.71 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kelli Schmidt Kelli Schmidt | USA | 2:11.32 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Paige Peschel Paige Peschel | USA | 2:13.93 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:57.68 | DUR-20 | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Freyhof Erika Freyhof ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:49.39 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anastasia Korzenowski Anastasia Korzenowski ('99) | 99 | POL | 10:03.15 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Olivia Hummel Olivia Hummel | USA | 10:04.82 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Tate Sweeney Tate Sweeney | USA | 10:05.14 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jaycie Thomsen Jaycie Thomsen | USA | 10:12.05 | PB | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Schow Rachel Schow | USA | 8.52 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Raynesha Lewis Raynesha Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.73 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Johanna Ilves Johanna Ilves ('99) | 99 | EST | 9.16 | |||||||||||
7 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 9.23 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacqueline Pokuaah Jacqueline Pokuaah | GHA | 8.80 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Johanna Ilves Johanna Ilves ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.82 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ashley Ramacher Ashley Ramacher ('98) | 98 | USA | 9.18 | |||||||||||
3 | Hannah Arason Hannah Arason | USA | 9.43 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Ilves Johanna Ilves ('99) | 99 | EST | 8.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Jordan Hammond Jordan Hammond | USA | 9.12 | ||||||||||||
4 | Monique Felix Monique Felix ('97) | 97 | USA | 9.42 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 9.08 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 9.18 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Monique Felix Monique Felix ('97) | 97 | USA | 9.19 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Hannah Arason Hannah Arason | USA | 9.37 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.1. | 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Schow Rachel Schow | USA | 8.68 | SB | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrianna Jacobs Andrianna Jacobs ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Allexis Menghini Allexis Menghini ('95) | 95 | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Williams Jessica Williams | 00 | USA | 3.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lexi Kiefer Lexi Kiefer | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Virginia Scardanzan Virginia Scardanzan ('98) | 98 | ITA | 3.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicole Baker Nicole Baker ('96) | 96 | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Jebose Sophie Jebose | NED | 3.20 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachael Mayberry Rachael Mayberry | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Raynesha Lewis Raynesha Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shylia Riley Shylia Riley ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Morris Hannah Morris | USA | 5.88 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jacqueline Pokuaah Jacqueline Pokuaah | GHA | 5.86 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ieva Turķe Ieva Turķe ('98) | 98 | LAT | 5.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Zionn Pearson Zionn Pearson | 00 | USA | 5.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lorean Murray Lorean Murray ('98) | 98 | JAM | 5.62 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Monique Felix Monique Felix ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Hannah Arason Hannah Arason | USA | 5.10 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Ashley Ramacher Ashley Ramacher ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jordan Hammond Jordan Hammond | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angela Mercurio Angela Mercurio ('96) | 96 | CAN | 12.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mercedes Isaacson-Cover Mercedes Isaacson-Cover | USA | 12.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lorean Murray Lorean Murray ('98) | 98 | JAM | 12.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Sophie Jebose Sophie Jebose | NED | 10.36 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kiley Sabin Kiley Sabin ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tess Keyzers Tess Keyzers ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.10 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Insingo Kristina Insingo ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shay Nielsen Shay Nielsen | USA | 14.50 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mackenzie Crowder Mackenzie Crowder | USA | 13.90 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jamesha Western Jamesha Western ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lexie Chapman Lexie Chapman | USA | 13.31 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Takyra Hilton Takyra Hilton | USA | 13.19 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Shanee Angol Shanee Angol ('98) | 98 | DMA | 8.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Dendinger Michaela Dendinger ('95) | 95 | USA | 20.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tess Keyzers Tess Keyzers ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.86 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Temi Ogunrinde Temi Ogunrinde ('96) | 96 | NGR | 19.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Avisake Bulai Avisake Bulai ('99) | 99 | FIJ | 18.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jamesha Western Jamesha Western ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Edet Anna Edet | USA | 17.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lexie Chapman Lexie Chapman | USA | 17.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayson Conner Mayson Conner ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.21 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tom Haug Tom Haug | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Gucinski Ben Gucinski | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Hoffer Michael Hoffer | 00 | USA | 2.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Miles Griffith Miles Griffith | USA | 2.04 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Montrez Jackson Montrez Jackson | USA | 2.04 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Alcime Kyle Alcime ('99) | 99 | BAH | 2.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Ahrens Stephanie Ahrens ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Candice Dominguez Fields Candice Dominguez Fields ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Arason Hannah Arason | USA | 1.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ashley Ramacher Ashley Ramacher ('98) | 98 | USA | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Monique Felix Monique Felix ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 12.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter Scaggs Hunter Scaggs | USA | 2.04 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.99 | SB | ||||||||||
|