Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lincoln NE USA: 2019 Graduate Classic 11‐12.1.2019 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Seth Boomsma
Seth Boomsma ('92)
USA6.72
  
 PB
2
Isaiah Hutchinson
Isaiah Hutchinson 
USA6.77
  
 PB
3
Malcolm White
Malcolm White ('95)
USA6.86
  
 
4
Zach Nelson
Zach Nelson 
USA6.86
  
 SB
5
Jonathan Webb
Jonathan Webb ('97)
USA6.88
  
 
6
Jordane Jackson
Jordane Jackson ('99)
JAM6.92
  
 
8
Mason Hericks
Mason Hericks ('98)
USA6.98
  
 
Indledende heats12.1.
Indledende 1
12.1.
12.1.
1
Malcolm White
Malcolm White ('95)
USA6.81
  
 SB
2
Isaiah Hutchinson
Isaiah Hutchinson 
USA6.83
  
 PB
3
Noah Lukz
Noah Lukz ('98)
USA6.96
  
 PB
4
Nathan Morin
Nathan Morin ('98)
FRA7.13
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.1.
12.1.
1
Seth Boomsma
Seth Boomsma ('92)
USA6.77
  
 SB
1
Isaiah Hutchinson
Isaiah Hutchinson 
USA6.80
  
 PB
2
Jordane Jackson
Jordane Jackson ('99)
JAM6.89
  
 PB
3
Alex Nelson
Alex Nelson ('99)
USA6.93
  
 
3
Mason Hericks
Mason Hericks ('98)
USA6.94
  
 PB
4
Caelon Harkey
Caelon Harkey 
USA6.94
  
 =PB
4
Lucas Weyrich
Lucas Weyrich ('99)
GER7.18
  
 PB
6
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA7.42
  
 SB
7
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA7.55
  
 SB
Indledende 3
12.1.
12.1.
1
Jonathan Webb
Jonathan Webb ('97)
USA6.86
  
 SB
1
Noah Lukz
Noah Lukz ('98)
USA6.99
  
 
2
Alex Nelson
Alex Nelson ('99)
USA6.95
  
 
2
Peter Ackah
Peter Ackah 
GHA7.06
  
 PB
3
Aobakwe Malau
Aobakwe Malau ('98)
BOT7.01
  
 SB
3
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA7.10
  
 =PB
4
Peter Ackah
Peter Ackah 
GHA7.09
  
 PB
5
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA7.17
  
 SB
6
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA7.27
  
 =PB
8
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA7.43
  
 SB
Indledende 4
12.1.
12.1.
1
Zach Nelson
Zach Nelson 
USA6.89
  
 SB
1
DeShon Outley
DeShon Outley 
USA6.99
  
 PB
2
Jordane Jackson
Jordane Jackson ('99)
JAM6.91
  
 
3
Marcus Klein
Marcus Klein 
USA7.08
  
 SB
4
Marcus Klein
Marcus Klein 
USA7.09
  
 SB
4
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA7.10
  
 SB
6
Nathan Morin
Nathan Morin ('98)
FRA7.15
  
 
M 200 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Kundai Maguranyanga
Kundai Maguranyanga ('98)
ZIM21.20
  
 PB
2
Mason Hericks
Mason Hericks ('98)
USA21.65
  
 
3
Jonathan Webb
Jonathan Webb ('97)
USA21.83
  
 SB
4
Alex Nelson
Alex Nelson ('99)
USA21.96
  
 
5
Aobakwe Malau
Aobakwe Malau ('98)
BOT22.63
  
 SB
Finale B
12.1.
12.1.
1
Elijah Lucy
Elijah Lucy ('98)
USA21.84
  
 SB
2
Tony Nõu
Tony Nõu ('98)
EST22.12
  
 SB
Finale C
12.1.
12.1.
1
Mason Roomes
Mason Roomes 
USA22.08
  
 PB
2
Nathan Morin
Nathan Morin ('98)
FRA22.48
  
 SB
Finale E
12.1.
12.1.
1
Marcus Klein
Marcus Klein 
USA22.48
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Elliott Davis
Elliott Davis 
USA48.51
  
 PB
2
Levi Gipson
Levi Gipson ('93)
USA48.72
  
 SB
Finale B
12.1.
12.1.
1
Lesley Mahlakoane
Lesley Mahlakoane ('96)
RSA48.55
  
 PB
2
Givon Washington
Givon Washington ('97)
USA48.78
  
 SB
3
Caelon Harkey
Caelon Harkey 
USA48.96
  
 PB
M 600 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Ben Psicihulis
Ben Psicihulis 
USA1:18.36
  
 SB
Finale C
12.1.
12.1.
4
John Uchytil
John Uchytil 
USA1:31.64
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Tanner Blackmore
Tanner Blackmore 
USA1:54.52
  
 PB
2
Lucas Trapp
Lucas Trapp ('97)
USA1:54.80
  
 SB
3
Cliff Nichols
Cliff Nichols 
USA1:54.83
  
 PB
4
Thomas Taylor
Thomas Taylor 
USA1:55.68
  
 PB
M 1000 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly ('95)
IRL2:25.45
  
 PB
2
Brett Meyer
Brett Meyer 
USA2:26.05
  
 PB
3
Dawson Larance
Dawson Larance 
USA2:26.24
  
 PB
4
Owen Hoeft
Owen Hoeft ('98)
USA2:27.29
  
 PB
M 1 mile    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Obsa Ali
Obsa Ali ('96)
USA4:13.88
  
 SB
2
Joshua Yeager
Joshua Yeager 
USA4:13.90
  
 PB
4
Lukas Koch
Lukas Koch 
USA4:16.05
  
 SB
5
Nate Pierce
Nate Pierce 
USA4:17.40
  
 SB
Karim Achengli Benmouais
Karim Achengli Benmouais ('92)
ESP DNF
  
 
Finale B
12.1.
12.1.
1
Matt Cozine
Matt Cozine 
USA4:17.26
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Evan Ferlic
Evan Ferlic 
USA8:24.32
  
 SB
2
Bailey Timmons
Bailey Timmons ('99)
USA8:25.64
  
 PB
3
Jack Manderscheid
Jack Manderscheid ('98)
USA8:26.80
  
 PB
4
Nolan Border
Nolan Border ('93)
USA8:36.82
  
 SB
5
Joey Duerr
Joey Duerr ('96)
USA8:37.69
  
 SB
6
Ryan Kennedy
Ryan Kennedy 
USA8:38.17
  
 PB
7
Kyle Brandt
Kyle Brandt 
USA8:39.58
  
 PB
8
Robert Wagner
Robert Wagner ('97)
USA8:42.45
  
 PB
9
Myles Fleming
Myles Fleming 
USA8:47.70
  
 PB
10
Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 
GEO8:55.57
  
 SB
12
Thom Reynders
Thom Reynders ('99)
NED8:56.31
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Vincent Ohlman
Vincent Ohlman ('98)
USA8.12
  
 PB
2
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA8.16
  
 
3
Makiyah Smallwood
Makiyah Smallwood ('98)
USA8.17
  
 SB
4
George Siliman
George Siliman ('98)
USA8.25
  
 PB
5
Denzel Downing
Denzel Downing 
USA8.36
  
 =SB
6
Ellis Dustin
Ellis Dustin 
USA8.37
  
 
7
Eric Walker
Eric Walker ('97)
USA8.38
  
 
Indledende heats12.1.
Indledende 1
12.1.
12.1.
1
Eric Walker
Eric Walker ('97)
USA8.12
  
 SB
2
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA8.13
  
 PB
4
Lucas Weyrich
Lucas Weyrich ('99)
GER8.76
  
 
6
John Uchytil
John Uchytil 
USA8.95
  
 
Indledende 2
12.1.
12.1.
1
Makiyah Smallwood
Makiyah Smallwood ('98)
USA8.21
  
 =SB
1
Cody Williams
Cody Williams ('99)
USA8.38
  
 PB
2
George Siliman
George Siliman ('98)
USA8.38
  
 PB
2
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA8.57
  
 PB
5
Logan Stock
Logan Stock 
USA8.97
  
 SB
6
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA8.99
  
 
6
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA9.29
  
 SB
Indledende 3
12.1.
12.1.
1
Vincent Ohlman
Vincent Ohlman ('98)
USA8.21
  
 PB
1
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA8.59
  
 
2
Ellis Dustin
Ellis Dustin 
USA8.29
  
 
2
Lucas Weyrich
Lucas Weyrich ('99)
GER8.62
  
 
3
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA8.62
  
 
4
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz ('95)
USA8.78
  
 
5
Louis Humbert
Louis Humbert ('99)
FRA8.85
  
 SB
5
Logan Stock
Logan Stock 
USA9.45
  
 
6
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz ('95)
USA8.86
  
 
7
John Uchytil
John Uchytil 
USA8.90
  
 
Indledende 4
12.1.
12.1.
1
Luke Siedhoff
Luke Siedhoff ('87)
USA8.04
  
 
2
Denzel Downing
Denzel Downing 
USA8.36
  
 SB
3
Louis Humbert
Louis Humbert ('99)
FRA8.65
  
 SB
5
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA9.41
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Tyler Loontjer
Tyler Loontjer ('96)
USA5.16
  
 SB
 
4.91
  O
5.06 SB
 XO
5.16 SB
  O
5.28
XXX
    
1
Drake Burton
Drake Burton ('99)
USA4.76
  
 PB
 
4.31
  O
4.46
  O
4.61 PB
  O
4.76 PB
  O
4.91
XXX
   
2
Garrison Hughes
Garrison Hughes ('99)
USA5.06
  
 PB
 
4.76
  O
4.91 SB
  O
5.06 PB
XXO
5.16
XXX
    
3
Grant Myers
Grant Myers 
USA4.91
  
 SB
 
4.76 SB
  O
4.91 SB
  O
5.06
XXX
     
3
Chase Andresen
Chase Andresen 
USA4.61
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB
 XO
4.46 PB
XXO
4.61 PB
  O
4.76
XXX
    
4
Lindsey Larabee
Lindsey Larabee 
USA4.61
  
 SB
 
4.31 SB
  O
4.46
PPP
4.61 SB
  O
4.76
XXX
    
4
Jake Sellon
Jake Sellon ('99)
USA4.61
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB
 XO
4.46 PB
 XO
4.61 PB
XXO
4.76
XXX
    
5
Peyton Lane
Peyton Lane 
USA4.61
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB
XXO
4.46 PB
  O
4.61 PB
  O
4.76
XXX
    
6
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA4.46
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB
  O
4.46 PB
  O
4.61
XXX
     
6
Louis Humbert
Louis Humbert ('99)
FRA4.46
  
 PB
 
4.16 SB
  O
4.31 SB
  O
4.46 PB
 XO
4.61
XXX
    
7
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA4.46
  
 SB
 
4.16 SB
  O
4.31 SB
 XO
4.46 SB
 XO
4.61
XXX
    
9
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA4.31
  
 SB
 
4.31 SB
  O
4.46
XXX
      
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA NH
  
 
 
4.16
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Cloud Masibhera
Cloud Masibhera 
ZIM7.29
  
 SB
 
7.29 SB6.997.217.02  –  –  
2
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA7.10
  
 SB
 
7.00 SB7.10 SB7.006.807.087.10 =SB  
3
Peter Ackah
Peter Ackah 
GHA7.09
  
 SB
 
6.97 SB6.297.00 SB6.967.09 SB7.01  
4
Michael Hoffer
Michael Hoffer 
USA7.04
  
 PB
 
7.04 PB6.926.927.017.026.91  
5
Mason Roomes
Mason Roomes 
USA6.96
  
 SB
 
6.82  X  X6.96 SB6.786.91  
7
Marcus Klein
Marcus Klein 
USA6.72
  
 
 
  X  X6.72  –  –  –  
11
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz ('95)
USA6.39
  
 
 
  X  X6.39     
12
Nathan Vann
Nathan Vann 
USA6.14
  
 SB
 
6.14 SB  X  –     
14
John Uchytil
John Uchytil 
USA5.88
  
 
 
5.885.745.64     
M Trespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Peter Ackah
Peter Ackah 
GHA15.16
  
 PB
 
14.50 SB15.16 PB15.01  –15.06  X  
2
Jonathan Miller
Jonathan Miller 
BAR15.12
  
 PB
 
14.46 PB14.88 PB15.12 PB14.7114.67  –  
3
Murphy Bavinga
Murphy Bavinga ('97)
FRA14.78
  
 PB
 
14.46 PB14.4214.78 PB14.0414.1414.67  
5
Shingai Kusena
Shingai Kusena 
USA14.62
  
 SB
 
14.49 SB14.38  X14.1013.7014.62 SB  
6
Sammie Houston
Sammie Houston 
USA14.49
  
 SB
 
14.33 SB14.1514.49 SB  X14.49 =SB  X  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Grady Leonard
Grady Leonard ('99)
USA18.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.15  X17.5218.02 PB  
2
Nick Coghill
Nick Coghill ('97)
USA17.87
  
 PB
 
17.87 PB16.89  X17.5217.20  X  
3
Jon Tharaldsen
Jon Tharaldsen ('97)
USA17.74
  
 SB
 
  X16.41 SB17.74 SB17.63  X17.42  
4
Eric Rousemiller
Eric Rousemiller ('98)
USA16.54
  
 =PB
 
15.6615.9516.54 =PB15.82  X  X  
5
Jacob Bartling
Jacob Bartling 
USA16.42
  
 
 
15.5816.21  X16.0516.4216.36  
5
Zach Brittain
Zach Brittain 
USA16.42
  
 SB
 
15.73 SB  X  X  X16.42 SB  X  
7
Tanner Barth
Tanner Barth 
USA16.31
  
 
 
16.3116.31  X  X  X  X  
8
Andrew Heine
Andrew Heine 
USA15.95
  
 
 
15.76  X15.5715.95  X  X  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Kieran McKeag
Kieran McKeag ('98)
USA20.13
  
 SB
 
  X19.76 SB  X20.13 SB19.86  X  
2
Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal ('96)
NOR19.77
  
 PB
 
18.99 SB19.77 PB  X  X  X  X  
3
Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier ('99)
USA19.25
  
 PB
 
17.64 PB19.25 PB18.6618.12  X18.75  
4
Nathan Houser
Nathan Houser 
USA19.15
  
 SB
 
  X  X17.51  X  X19.15 SB  
5
Connor Rousemiller
Connor Rousemiller 
USA18.98
  
 SB
 
  X17.75 SB  X18.98 SB  X  X  
6
Burger Lambrechts JR
Burger Lambrechts JR ('98)
RSA18.25
  
 
 
16.59  X18.25  X17.70  X  
10
James Joycey
James Joycey ('99)
AUS16.65
  
 
 
16.65  X15.95     
K 60 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Amira Young
Amira Young 
USA7.44
  
 PB
2
Lakayla Harris
Lakayla Harris ('97)
USA7.55
  
 
3
Whitney Bridges
Whitney Bridges 
USA7.68
  
 PB
4
Deja Ingram
Deja Ingram 
USA7.71
  
 
5
Taylor Johnson
Taylor Johnson ('98)
USA7.77
  
 PB
Indledende heats12.1.
Indledende 1
12.1.
12.1.
1
Amira Young
Amira Young 
USA7.54
  
 PB
1
Whitney Bridges
Whitney Bridges 
USA7.76
  
 PB
2
Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves ('99)
EST7.99
  
 =SB
Indledende 2
12.1.
12.1.
1
Whitney Bridges
Whitney Bridges 
USA7.78
  
 
Indledende 3
12.1.
12.1.
1
Deja Ingram
Deja Ingram 
USA7.77
  
 
4
Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves ('99)
EST8.09
  
 
Indledende 4
12.1.
12.1.
1
Lakayla Harris
Lakayla Harris ('97)
USA7.65
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Amira Young
Amira Young 
USA24.53
  
 PB
2
Deja Ingram
Deja Ingram 
USA24.91
  
 
Finale E
12.1.
12.1.
1
Ieva Turķe
Ieva Turķe ('98)
LAT26.74
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Jordan Hammond
Jordan Hammond 
USA56.11
  
 PB
2
Sophia Anderson
Sophia Anderson 
USA56.71
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Kelli Schmidt
Kelli Schmidt 
USA2:11.32
  
 PB
2
Paige Peschel
Paige Peschel 
USA2:13.93
  
 PB
K 3000 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
12.1.
12.1.
1
Erika Freyhof
Erika Freyhof ('98)
USA9:49.39
  
 PB
3
Olivia Hummel
Olivia Hummel 
USA10:04.82
  
 SB
4
Tate Sweeney
Tate Sweeney 
USA10:05.14
  
 PB
5
Jaycie Thomsen
Jaycie Thomsen 
USA10:12.05
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Rachel Schow
Rachel Schow 
USA8.52
  
 SB
2
Raynesha Lewis
Raynesha Lewis ('98)
USA8.73
  
 SB
6
Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves ('99)
EST9.16
  
 
7
Lara Omerzu
Lara Omerzu ('98)
SLO9.23
  
 
Indledende heats12.1.
Indledende 1
12.1.
12.1.
1
Jacqueline Pokuaah
Jacqueline Pokuaah 
GHA8.80
  
 PB
2
Ashley Ramacher
Ashley Ramacher ('98)
USA9.18
  
 
3
Hannah Arason
Hannah Arason 
USA9.43
  
 SB
Indledende 2
12.1.
12.1.
1
Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves ('99)
EST8.96
  
 
2
Jordan Hammond
Jordan Hammond 
USA9.12
  
 
4
Monique Felix
Monique Felix ('97)
USA9.42
  
 SB
Indledende 3
12.1.
12.1.
3
Lara Omerzu
Lara Omerzu ('98)
SLO9.08
  
 SB
3
Lara Omerzu
Lara Omerzu ('98)
SLO9.18
  
 
4
Monique Felix
Monique Felix ('97)
USA9.19
  
 SB
6
Hannah Arason
Hannah Arason 
USA9.37
  
 SB
Indledende 4
12.1.
12.1.
1
Rachel Schow
Rachel Schow 
USA8.68
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Andrianna Jacobs
Andrianna Jacobs ('97)
USA4.05
  
 SB
 
3.65
  O
3.80
  O
3.95
  O
4.05 SB
XXO
4.15
XXX
   
1
Allexis Menghini
Allexis Menghini ('95)
USA3.65
  
 SB
 
3.35 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.65 SB
XXO
3.80
XXX
    
2
Jessica Williams
Jessica Williams 
USA3.65
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB
  O
3.20 PB
  O
3.35 PB
  O
3.50 PB
 XO
3.65 PB
XXO
3.80
XXX
  
2
Lexi Kiefer
Lexi Kiefer 
USA3.65
  
 SB
 
3.65 SB
  O
3.80
XXX
      
3
Virgi Scardanzan
Virgi Scardanzan 
USA3.65
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB
  O
3.50 PB
 XO
3.65 PB
  O
3.80
XXX
    
4
Nicole Baker
Nicole Baker ('96)
USA3.65
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.35 SB
  O
3.50 SB
XXO
3.65 SB
  O
3.80
XXX
   
4
Sophie Jebose
Sophie Jebose 
NED3.20
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB
  O
3.20 PB
  O
3.35
XXX
     
5
Rachael Mayberry
Rachael Mayberry 
USA3.65
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.35 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.65 SB
 XO
3.80
XXX
   
K Længdespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Raynesha Lewis
Raynesha Lewis ('98)
USA6.18
  
 PB
 
5.69  X  X5.99 =SB6.08 =PB6.18 PB  
2
Shylia Riley
Shylia Riley ('96)
USA5.90
  
 SB
 
5.77 SB5.715.84 SB5.90 SB5.795.71  
3
Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris 
USA5.88
  
 SB
 
  X5.43  X5.635.88 SB  X  
4
Jacqueline Pokuaah
Jacqueline Pokuaah 
GHA5.86
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.62 PB5.66 PB5.68 PB5.635.86 PB  
5
Ieva Turķe
Ieva Turķe ('98)
LAT5.72
  
 
 
  X  X5.56  X  X5.72  
6
Zionn Pearson
Zionn Pearson 
USA5.66
  
 
 
5.465.545.595.565.665.60  
7
Lorean Murray
Lorean Murray ('98)
JAM5.62
  
 =SB
 
5.62 =SB5.555.46  X5.62 =SB5.34  
10
Monique Felix
Monique Felix ('97)
USA5.41
  
 SB
 
5.25 SB5.235.41 SB     
14
Hannah Arason
Hannah Arason 
USA5.10
  
 SB
 
4.99 SB5.10 SB4.89     
17
Ashley Ramacher
Ashley Ramacher ('98)
USA4.99
  
 SB
 
  X4.99 SB4.97     
Jordan Hammond
Jordan Hammond 
USA NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
K Trespring     
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Angela Mercurio
Angela Mercurio ('96)
CAN12.87
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.65 SB12.87 SB  X  X  
2
Mercedes Isaacson-Cover
Mercedes Isaacson-Cover 
USA12.13
  
 PB
 
11.63 PB11.69 PB11.78 PB11.5012.13 PB11.57  
3
Lorean Murray
Lorean Murray ('98)
JAM12.09
  
 PB
 
  X11.84  X12.09 PB  X  X  
15
Sophie Jebose
Sophie Jebose 
NED10.36
  
 PB
 
  X10.19 PB10.36 PB     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Kiley Sabin
Kiley Sabin ('96)
USA16.61
  
 SB
 
14.74 SB16.55 SB16.2916.61 SB  X16.46  
2
Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 
USA15.10
  
 PB
 
15.10 PB13.74  X  X14.49  X  
3
Kristina Insingo
Kristina Insingo ('97)
USA14.95
  
 
 
14.9514.6714.79  X14.76  X  
4
Shay Nielsen
Shay Nielsen 
USA14.50
  
 SB
 
13.77 SB  X  X  X13.95 SB14.50 SB  
5
Mackenzie Crowder
Mackenzie Crowder 
USA13.90
  
 SB
 
  X  X13.1613.0913.90 SB13.28  
6
Jamesha Western
Jamesha Western ('98)
USA13.53
  
 
 
12.84  X  X  X13.2813.53  
7
Lexie Chapman
Lexie Chapman 
USA13.31
  
 PB
 
11.87 PB12.54 PB  X  X13.11 PB13.31 PB  
8
Takyra Hilton
Takyra Hilton 
USA13.19
  
 PB
 
12.45 SB12.2811.6913.19 PB12.5912.86  
19
Shanee Angol
Shanee Angol ('98)
DMA8.18
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB8.13 PB8.18 PB     
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Michaela Dendinger
Michaela Dendinger ('95)
USA20.66
  
 
 
20.4220.6620.2519.9019.8919.66  
2
Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 
USA19.86
  
 PB
 
18.91 PB18.6219.45 PB19.70 PB19.86 PB  X  
3
Temi Ogunrinde
Temi Ogunrinde ('96)
NGR19.08
  
 SB
 
18.76 SB19.08 SB  X18.62  X  X  
4
Avi Bulai
Avi Bulai 
USA18.55
  
 PB
 
  X17.44 SB18.55 PB  X17.4617.83  
5
Jamesha Western
Jamesha Western ('98)
USA17.84
  
 
 
  X16.65  X  X17.84  X  
6
Anna Edet
Anna Edet 
USA17.83
  
 
 
17.4217.45  X17.8317.15  X  
7
Lexie Chapman
Lexie Chapman 
USA17.70
  
 PB
 
17.3417.0617.70 PB  X16.71  X  
M Højdespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Mayson Conner
Mayson Conner ('99)
USA2.21
  
 PB
 
2.04
 XO
2.09
  O
2.12
 XO
2.15
 XO
2.18
XXO
2.21 PB
  O
2.24
XXX
 
2
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz ('95)
USA2.18
  
 =PB
 
1.99
  O
2.04
  O
2.09 =SB
  O
2.12 =PB
 XO
2.15 PB
 XO
2.18 PB
XXO
2.21
XXX
 
3
Tom Haug
Tom Haug 
USA2.09
  
 PB
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
2.04 =SB
  O
2.09 PB
 XO
2.12
XXX
  
4
Ben Gucinski
Ben Gucinski 
USA2.09
  
 PB
 
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
2.04 SB
 XO
2.09 PB
XXO
2.12
XXX
   
5
Michael Hoffer
Michael Hoffer 
USA2.04
  
 PB
 
1.84 PB
  O
1.89 PB
  O
1.94 PB
  O
1.99 PB
 XO
2.04 PB
  O
2.09
XXX
  
6
Montrez Jackson
Montrez Jackson 
USA2.04
  
 =SB
 
1.94
  O
1.99
PPP
2.04 =SB
 XO
2.09
XXX
    
6
Miles Griffith
Miles Griffith 
USA2.04
  
 SB
 
1.89 SB
  O
1.94 SB
  O
1.99 SB
  O
2.04 SB
 XO
2.09
XXX
   
8
Kyle Alcime
Kyle Alcime ('99)
BAH2.04
  
 SB
 
1.99 SB
  O
2.04 SB
XXO
2.09
XXX
     
9
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA1.99
  
 PB
 
1.84 SB
 XO
1.89 PB
  O
1.94 PB
XXO
1.99 PB
  O
2.04
XXX
   
K Højdespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Lara Omerzu
Lara Omerzu ('98)
SLO1.79
  
 SB
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
PPP
1.76 SB
 XO
1.79 SB
XXO
1.82
XXX
  
2
Stephanie Ahrens
Stephanie Ahrens ('96)
USA1.76
  
 SB
 
1.70 SB
 XO
1.73 SB
XXO
1.76 SB
XXO
1.79
XXX
    
3
Candice Dominguez Fields
Candice Dominguez Fields ('96)
USA1.73
  
 SB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.73 SB
  O
1.76
XXX
  
4
Hannah Arason
Hannah Arason 
USA1.65
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.70
XXX
   
4
Ashley Ramacher
Ashley Ramacher ('98)
USA1.65
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70
XXX
    
8
Monique Felix
Monique Felix ('97)
USA1.50
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55
XXX
      
M Højdespring    
Inde 12.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 12.1.
1
Hunter Scaggs
Hunter Scaggs 
USA2.04
  
 =PB
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
XXO
2.04 =PB
  O
2.09
XXX
   
2
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA1.99
  
 SB
 
1.94 SB
  O
1.99 SB
 XO
2.09
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020