Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: National Indoor Championships Combined Events 2‐3.2.2019 Inde
Atletik Langvang

M Syvkamp    
Inde 3.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.2.
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM5076
  
 PB
 
7,406,5512,141,928,424,002.48,62
4Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF5008
  
 SB
 
7,336,5812,061,898,634,202.55,82
5Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4851
  
 PB
 
7,505,9510,131,778,984,702.37,83
6Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4000
  
 SB
 
7,416,1812,661,658,984,40DNF
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager ACDNF
  
 
 
8,305,569,761,6811,33NH3.25,98
K Femkamp    
Inde 3.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.2.
4Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta3321
  
 PB
 
8,981,4611,925,072.38,03
6Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19002861
  
 PB
 
9,411,529,515,522.59,23
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GERDNF
  
 
 
10,041,529,525,09
D19 Syvkamp U20    
Inde 3.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.2.
1Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM3405
  
 PB
 
8,165,309,941,6810,543,203.07,74
D17 Femkamp U18    
Inde 2.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.2.
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta3454
  
 PB
2Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta3222
  
 PB
3Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta3211
  
 PB
4Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM3100
  
 PB
5Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik3048
  
 PB
7Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta2408
  
 PB
8Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19002340
  
 PB
9Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC2320
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas DNF
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Aslak HansenAslak Hansen ('02)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik DNF
  
 
P17 Femkamp U18    
Inde 3.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.2.
3Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19003664
  
 PB
 
8,671,5511,535,242.25,51
4Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta3329
  
 PB
 
9,661,5510,784,932.25,33
6Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta2675
  
 PB
 
10,591,3710,534,482.37,56
9Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM2088
  
 PB
 
11,541,376,904,122.47,38
10Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM1941
  
 PB
 
11,861,3710,173,67
D15 Femkamp U18    
Inde 2.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.2.
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta2899
  
 PB
2Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta2870
  
 PB
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja2628
  
 PB
4Rasmus Holm NielsenRasmus Holm Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19002243
  
 PB
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta2011
  
 PB
6Adam SandbjergAdam Sandbjerg ('05)1893
  
 PB
7Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK771818
  
 PB
8Asger LibiriussenAsger Libiriussen ('05)1813
  
 PB
9Mathias MogensenMathias Mogensen ('04)Aarhus 19001692
  
 PB
10Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 19001683
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020