Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Roskilde: National Cross Country Championships 9.3.2019 Cross

M Cross Country 10.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM30:54
  
 
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik31:06
  
 
3Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta31:11
  
 
4Tom WadeTom Wade ('89)HMRC / GBR31:36
  
 
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)HMRC31:42
  
 
6Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik31:51
  
 
7Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK31:55
  
 
8Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne32:04
  
 
9Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 32:07
  
 
10Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM32:10
  
 
11Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190032:18
  
 
12Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 32:19
  
 
13Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta32:19
  
 
K Cross Country 10.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne34:55
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN36:50
  
 
3Line Brandt PedersenLine Brandt Pedersen ('91)SAK7737:12
  
 
4Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)VO2RC37:25
  
 
D19 Cross Country 6.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC19:04
  
 
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC19:25
  
 
3Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)AGF Atletik19:25
  
 
P19 Cross Country 6.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 21:39
  
 
2Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta22:04
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta22:09
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020