M 100 m 30.3. Vind: +3.9 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: +3.9 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell Posada Terrell Posada | USA | 10.28 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Justin Kimble Justin Kimble | USA | 10.40 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Burkheart Ellis Burkheart Ellis ('92) | 92 | BAR | 10.41 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Carson Michael Carson | USA | 10.51 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Hayden Snow Hayden Snow | USA | 10.58 | w | |||||||||||
6 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.68 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Bogle Daniel Bogle ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.69 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: +1.1 | 30.3. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Guy Maganga Gorra Guy Maganga Gorra ('93) | 93 | GAB | 10.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Demarius Smith Demarius Smith ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.66 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sean Beckom Sean Beckom | USA | 10.71 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Lonzell Feagin Lonzell Feagin ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.78 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Brendan Lucas Brendan Lucas | USA | 10.83 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Tony McElveen Tony McElveen | USA | 10.84 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Jordan Poindexter Jordan Poindexter | 00 | USA | 11.02 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: +1.8 | 30.3. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bervensky Pierre Bervensky Pierre | USA | 10.66 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Joe Stevens Joe Stevens | USA | 10.81 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Pierre Brown Pierre Brown | USA | 10.81 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ja'von Douglas Ja'von Douglas ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Brandon Wilson Brandon Wilson | CAN | 10.96 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. Vind: +2.1 | 30.3. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Keon Rantin Keon Rantin | USA | 10.70 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Tellis Horne Tellis Horne | USA | 10.76 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Deven Ward Deven Ward | USA | 10.77 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Ethan Chen Ethan Chen | USA | 10.82 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Josh Beaumont Josh Beaumont | USA | 10.91 | w | |||||||||||
6 | Jamynk Jackson Jamynk Jackson | 00 | USA | 10.98 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Lloyd McCurdy Lloyd McCurdy ('97) | 97 | GUY | 11.05 | w | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. Vind: +0.9 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Tait Emmanuel Tait | USA | 10.76 | ||||||||||||
2 | Titus Moore Titus Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.07 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. Vind: +0.9 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Malik Tarbell Malik Tarbell | USA | 10.91 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ekrem Ayhan Ekrem Ayhan ('99) | 99 | TUR | 10.99 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. Vind: +0.7 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Robbie Record Robbie Record | USA | 11.08 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m 30.3. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Quashawn Cunningham Quashawn Cunningham ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.92 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Shannon Patterson Shannon Patterson ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.05 | |||||||||||
3 | Hakeem Horton Hakeem Horton | USA | 21.07 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Tait Emmanuel Tait | USA | 21.56 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Billy Melchionni Billy Melchionni | USA | 21.80 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: 0.0 | 30.3. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Phillip Marcelle Phillip Marcelle ('96) | 96 | GRN | 20.97 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bervensky Pierre Bervensky Pierre | USA | 21.43 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ekrem Ayhan Ekrem Ayhan ('99) | 99 | TUR | 21.65 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: +0.8 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Keon Rantin Keon Rantin | USA | 21.21 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kurt Modeste Kurt Modeste ('97) | 97 | GRN | 21.29 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tyler Underwood Tyler Underwood | USA | 21.40 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Alex Lang Alex Lang | USA | 21.61 | ||||||||||||
5 | Justin Kimble Justin Kimble | USA | 21.72 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Lonzell Feagin Lonzell Feagin ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.85 | |||||||||||
7 | Alan Alvarez Alan Alvarez | 00 | USA | 22.13 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Underwood Tyler Underwood | USA | 46.00 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Owen Richardson Owen Richardson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 46.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Billy Melchionni Billy Melchionni | USA | 47.36 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Miles Mingo Miles Mingo ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.62 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Dontay Jacobs Dontay Jacobs | USA | 47.78 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | John Ferraro John Ferraro | USA | 49.04 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Phillip Marcelle Phillip Marcelle ('96) | 96 | GRN | 47.33 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Junpai Dowdy Junpai Dowdy | USA | 47.73 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Brandon James Brandon James ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.88 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Duncan Goodrich Duncan Goodrich | USA | 48.53 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Trevon Compito Trevon Compito | USA | 48.67 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Dominic Frisina Dominic Frisina | USA | 49.00 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Alex Dessoye Alex Dessoye | USA | 49.02 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shannon Patterson Shannon Patterson ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Juma Sei Juma Sei | USA | 47.67 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kurt Modeste Kurt Modeste ('97) | 97 | GRN | 47.85 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cody Sikora Cody Sikora | USA | 48.31 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | John Orlando John Orlando | USA | 49.02 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dokata Kosi Banchale Dokata Kosi Banchale | USA | 48.27 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Mas Rafael Mas | USA | 48.96 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale J 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Seghi Joseph Seghi | USA | 51.28 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Drew Glick Drew Glick | USA | 1:49.74 | PB | |||||||||||
1 | Dennis Mbuta Dennis Mbuta | USA | 1:49.89 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Alec Hartman Alec Hartman ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Liam Purdy Liam Purdy | USA | 1:50.28 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kevin White Kevin White | USA | 1:50.29 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nate Sloan Nate Sloan | USA | 1:50.51 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Dante Watson Dante Watson | USA | 1:50.37 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Siro Piña Siro Piña ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:50.63 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Dakota Greenwalt Dakota Greenwalt | USA | 1:50.73 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 1:51.13 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Scott Seymour Scott Seymour | USA | 1:51.10 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jayquan Williams Jayquan Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.36 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Johnny Leverenz Johnny Leverenz | USA | 1:52.13 | ||||||||||||
7 | David Jones David Jones | USA | 1:55.42 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Anthony Sebastian Anthony ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:56.98 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nolan Patrick Nolan Patrick | USA | 1:50.83 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Archie Wallis Archie Wallis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:51.04 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jack Carleo Jack Carleo | USA | 1:51.48 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Owen Day Owen Day ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:51.76 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Joseph Novak Joseph Novak | USA | 1:52.18 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Connor Donovan Connor Donovan | USA | 1:52.50 | ||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Jendzejec Ryan Jendzejec ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:53.46 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Gulizio Scott Gulizio | USA | 1:52.35 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Tyler Walters Tyler Walters | USA | 1:52.41 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | David Shadid David Shadid | USA | 1:52.60 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jonathon Groendyk Jonathon Groendyk | USA | 1:52.61 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Elias Graca Elias Graca | USA | 1:52.91 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Derrick Egli Derrick Egli | USA | 1:54.62 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Netunji Paige Netunji Paige | USA | 1:54.96 | SB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Kiprotich Justine Kiprotich ('97) | 97 | KEN | 3:43.37 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Hall Philip Hall ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:44.73 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johnny Leverenz Johnny Leverenz | USA | 3:45.05 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jake Ogden Jake Ogden | USA | 3:46.07 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Owen Day Owen Day ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:46.48 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alex Milligan Alex Milligan ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:47.87 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Charles Cooper Charles Cooper ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:48.09 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Matthew Rainey Matthew Rainey | USA | 3:49.04 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | William Ulrich William Ulrich | USA | 3:49.61 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Kevin White Kevin White | USA | 3:49.64 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Ben Potrykus Ben Potrykus ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.19 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Ben Weisel Ben Weisel ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:55.85 | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Tubby Brandon Tubby ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:44.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Wyman Michael Wyman | USA | 3:45.17 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron Wier Aaron Wier | USA | 3:45.34 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nick Dahl Nick Dahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:45.51 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ray Sellaro Ray Sellaro | 00 | USA | 3:45.94 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Angus White Angus White ('98) | 98 | NZL | 3:46.64 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Allen Siegler Allen Siegler | USA | 3:47.00 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Michael O'Leary Michael O'Leary ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:47.25 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Chris Short Chris Short | USA | 3:53.71 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Justin Moakler Justin Moakler ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:54.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Mbuta Dennis Mbuta | USA | 3:46.98 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mason Gatewood Mason Gatewood ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:49.08 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Aaron Las Heras Aaron Las Heras | 00 | ESP | 3:49.97 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Matt Bomkamp Matt Bomkamp | USA | 3:50.26 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Caden Foos Caden Foos ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:50.27 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 3:50.35 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Matthew Scarr Matthew Scarr ('98) | 98 | AUS | 3:50.60 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Schwind Jonathan Schwind ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:48.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | James Lee James Lee ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:49.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Melika Ghali Melika Ghali ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:50.43 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Luke Peterson Luke Peterson | USA | 3:51.32 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Seth Farmer Seth Farmer | USA | 3:51.62 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Wesley Pectol Wesley Pectol ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:52.14 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Winter Romeyn Winter Romeyn | USA | 3:52.39 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Eric Baugh Eric Baugh | USA | 3:52.58 | ||||||||||||
9 | Alex Miley Alex Miley ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:52.75 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Sean Brown Sean Brown | USA | 3:52.76 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Jacob Domagalski Jacob Domagalski | USA | 3:53.83 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dolan Owens Dolan Owens ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:51.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Trettel Daniel Trettel | USA | 3:51.55 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathon Groendyk Jonathon Groendyk | USA | 3:52.74 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nick Chaplik Nick Chaplik | USA | 3:54.42 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Nicolas Grandperrin Nicolas Grandperrin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:54.43 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Sandy Roberts Sandy Roberts ('87) | 87 | USA | 3:54.54 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Joe Spitzer Joe Spitzer ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:55.87 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Whitfield David Whitfield ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:52.04 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Carter Dillon Carter Dillon | USA | 3:52.48 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Brent Bailey Brent Bailey ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:52.98 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Thierry Siewe Yanga Thierry Siewe Yanga | USA | 3:53.56 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tim Bason Tim Bason ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:53.88 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Bailey Owen Bailey Owen | USA | 3:54.07 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Chance Lamberth Chance Lamberth | USA | 3:55.17 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Tanis Baldwin Tanis Baldwin ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:55.44 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Hibinger Kyle Hibinger ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:53.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Khayvonn Benson Khayvonn Benson | USA | 3:54.53 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Andrew Southard Andrew Southard ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:55.26 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Austin Carroll Austin Carroll ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:55.47 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lake Spradling Lake Spradling ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:55.63 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Clay Pender Clay Pender | 00 | USA | 3:55.73 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale H 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brian Baker Brian Baker | USA | 3:54.29 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brian Rono Brian Rono | KEN | 3:54.36 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anthony Camerieri Anthony Camerieri | 00 | USA | 3:54.38 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Noah Shore Noah Shore | USA | 3:55.74 | ||||||||||||
15 | Michael Moerk Michael Moerk ('99) | 99 | NOR | 4:03.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale I 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mitchell Towne Mitchell Towne | USA | 3:54.67 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Marshall Williamson Marshall Williamson | USA | 3:55.62 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Altan Cornu Altan Cornu ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:58.46 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Idhammar Anton Idhammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:15.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Donnie Cowart Donnie Cowart ('85) | 85 | USA | 13:40.84 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Julian Oakley Julian Oakley ('93) | 93 | NZL | 13:43.42 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Philo Germano Philo Germano ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:46.19 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:46.28 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kigen Chemadi Kigen Chemadi ('96) | 96 | KEN | 13:46.84 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Morgan Beadlescomb Morgan Beadlescomb ('98) | 98 | USA | 13:47.44 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Matt McClintock Matt McClintock ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:47.68 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Zach Facioni Zach Facioni ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13:48.16 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Nahom Solomon Nahom Solomon ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:50.37 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Ian Shanklin Ian Shanklin ('98) | 98 | USA | 13:55.13 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Mcleod Jacob Mcleod | 00 | USA | 13:59.21 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Josh Izewski Josh Izewski ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:00.54 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Sean Torpy Sean Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:01.02 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Azaria Kirwa Azaria Kirwa | KEN | 14:04.70 | SB | |||||||||||
15 | Chris Hatler Chris Hatler ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:07.01 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Lucky Schreiner Lucky Schreiner | USA | 14:08.75 | PB | |||||||||||
17 | Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:09.76 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Cameron Daly Cameron Daly ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:09.96 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Tom Goforth Tom Goforth | USA | 14:10.17 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Will Battershill Will Battershill ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:12.18 | PB | ||||||||||
21 | Tom Nobles Tom Nobles ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:12.82 | SB | ||||||||||
22 | Euan Makepeace Euan Makepeace ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:22.54 | SB | ||||||||||
23 | Eric Rupe Eric Rupe | USA | 14:31.32 | ||||||||||||
24 | AJ Ernst AJ Ernst ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:33.73 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Sheehan Patrick Sheehan | USA | 14:03.76 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Adam Bradtmueller Adam Bradtmueller | USA | 14:04.57 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Matt Scrape Matt Scrape | 00 | USA | 14:06.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andrew Alexander Andrew Alexander ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14:06.66 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 14:06.87 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Karamanolis Marcus Karamanolis ('96) | 96 | NZL | 14:07.55 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nate Kawalec Nate Kawalec | USA | 14:08.03 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Lebogang Mosito Lebogang Mosito ('95) | 95 | RSA | 14:08.71 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Steven Jones Steven Jones | USA | 14:08.73 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Ben Barrett Ben Barrett | USA | 14:09.72 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Matthew Novak Matthew Novak ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:10.48 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Ryan McGorty Ryan McGorty ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:10.78 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Bowles Christian Bowles ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:11.25 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Jack Joyce Jack Joyce ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:11.30 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Ben Varghese Ben Varghese ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:11.80 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Rohann Asfaw Rohann Asfaw ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:12.57 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Fitsum Seyoum Fitsum Seyoum ('97) | 97 | ETH | 14:13.91 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Noah Schaub Noah Schaub | USA | 14:15.29 | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Joseph Trojan Joseph Trojan | USA | 14:16.11 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Brayden Law Brayden Law ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:25.93 | PB | ||||||||||
21 | David Vorbach David Vorbach | USA | 14:35.83 | PB | |||||||||||
22 | Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:46.00 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nadeel Wildschutt Nadeel Wildschutt ('96) | 96 | RSA | 14:11.28 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Cornwell Alex Cornwell | USA | 14:24.10 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Braeden Collins Braeden Collins ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:24.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Colin Herrmann Colin Herrmann | USA | 14:25.83 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ryan Ford Ryan Ford ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:26.34 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Braden Reichl Braden Reichl | USA | 14:27.24 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Bradley Davis Bradley Davis | USA | 14:28.07 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Ryan Gallagher Ryan Gallagher ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:28.28 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Nick Deal Nick Deal ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:28.75 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | David Melville David Melville ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:29.30 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Jeremy Brown Jeremy Brown | USA | 14:32.39 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Josh Romine Josh Romine ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:34.61 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Steven Stine Steven Stine ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:34.72 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Zach Kreft Zach Kreft | USA | 14:37.14 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Yared Mekonnen Yared Mekonnen | USA | 14:44.26 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Connor Henderickson Connor Henderickson | USA | 14:45.74 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Wallis Daniel Wallis ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:12.51 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | CJ Ambrosio CJ Ambrosio ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:15.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nathan Henderson Nathan Henderson | USA | 14:15.40 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Beveridge Noah Beveridge | USA | 14:15.92 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Simon Smith Simon Smith | USA | 14:16.01 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Harry Monroe Harry Monroe | USA | 14:17.07 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary ('97) | 97 | IRL | 14:18.65 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger ('95) | 95 | GER | 14:19.67 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jacob Holmes Jacob Holmes ('99) | 99 | NZL | 14:20.15 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Marcelo Rocha Marcelo Rocha | USA | 14:22.17 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Noah Carey Noah Carey | USA | 14:23.80 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | CarLee Stimpfel CarLee Stimpfel | 00 | USA | 14:24.00 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Tai Smith Tai Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:24.25 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Spencer Dodds Spencer Dodds | USA | 14:27.83 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Ben Fleming Ben Fleming ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:28.09 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | István Szögi István Szögi ('95) | 95 | HUN | 14:28.23 | SB | ||||||||||
17 | Malick Gemechu Malick Gemechu | USA | 14:31.99 | PB | |||||||||||
18 | Yannik Duppich Yannik Duppich ('90) | 90 | GER | 14:34.79 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | William Anderson William Anderson ('07) | 07 | USA | 14:36.07 | SB | ||||||||||
20 | Craig Corti Craig Corti ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:36.97 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Talbott Ryan Talbott | USA | 14:24.50 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez | 00 | ESP | 14:28.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Arredondo Paul Arredondo ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:28.59 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Brendan Fraser Brendan Fraser | USA | 14:37.77 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Will Merritt Will Merritt ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:39.28 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Matthias Cannon Matthias Cannon | USA | 14:40.56 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Evan Goodell Evan Goodell | USA | 14:40.59 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Michael Hans Michael Hans ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:40.85 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Bennett Peterson Bennett Peterson | USA | 14:41.82 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Lomogda Jonathan Lomogda | USA | 14:43.16 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | David Coffey David Coffey | USA | 14:43.31 | SB | |||||||||||
12 | Zak Kirk Zak Kirk | USA | 14:46.12 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Conor Naughton Conor Naughton | USA | 14:48.56 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Kandie Felix Kandie ('98) | 98 | KEN | 14:36.14 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Hoffman Eric Hoffman | USA | 14:45.50 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ben Tabor Ben Tabor | USA | 14:46.17 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Murray Noah Murray | USA | 14:46.83 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Mike Flannagan Mike Flannagan | USA | 14:48.38 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Huelvan Lucas Huelvan ('96) | 96 | FRA | 14:39.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Turner Alex Turner | USA | 14:40.37 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mitch Resor Mitch Resor | USA | 14:40.99 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Zach Israel Zach Israel ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:47.95 | PB | ||||||||||
M 10000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gilbert Kirui Gilbert Kirui ('94) | 94 | KEN | 29:23.31 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Chandler Austin Chandler Austin | USA | 29:28.34 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | George McCartney George McCartney | USA | 29:40.06 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mason Coppi Mason Coppi ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:43.17 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jordan Brannan Jordan Brannan ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:43.74 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Anthony Russo Anthony Russo ('99) | 99 | USA | 29:44.97 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Dominic Hockenbury Dominic Hockenbury ('97) | 97 | USA | 29:48.05 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Luke Hoffert Luke Hoffert | USA | 29:55.88 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Alexander Roth Alexander Roth | USA | 30:04.59 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Nicholas Yanek Nicholas Yanek | 00 | USA | 30:04.88 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Nikhil Pulimood Nikhil Pulimood ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:11.76 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Jason Weitzel Jason Weitzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:11.90 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Ian Steller Ian Steller | USA | 30:16.13 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Isaac Benz Isaac Benz | USA | 30:18.29 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Cade Brown Cade Brown | USA | 30:19.45 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Myers McKinney Myers McKinney ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:21.35 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Austin Wicker Austin Wicker | USA | 30:24.27 | PB | |||||||||||
18 | Christopher Alfond Christopher Alfond ('98) | 98 | USA | 30:26.07 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Danny Cohen Danny Cohen | USA | 30:26.46 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Kevin Lapsansky Kevin Lapsansky | USA | 30:26.96 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Anthony Raftis Anthony Raftis ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:28.59 | PB | ||||||||||
22 | Nicholas Ciaccia Nicholas Ciaccia | USA | 30:29.22 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Carmeron Dickson Carmeron Dickson | USA | 30:29.52 | PB | |||||||||||
24 | Erick Sanchez Erick Sanchez | 00 | USA | 30:29.72 | PB | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Fleace Daniel Fleace ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:30.67 | PB | ||||||||||
26 | Brett Davidson Brett Davidson ('98) | 98 | USA | 30:31.61 | SB | ||||||||||
27 | Ben Wagoner Ben Wagoner | USA | 30:31.75 | PB | |||||||||||
28 | Jack Tiernan Jack Tiernan ('98) | 98 | AUS | 30:33.76 | PB | ||||||||||
29 | Austin Scola Austin Scola | USA | 30:36.20 | SB | |||||||||||
30 | Ben Bumgarner Ben Bumgarner ('99) | 99 | USA | 30:36.96 | PB | ||||||||||
31 | Ethan Newland Ethan Newland | USA | 30:38.25 | PB | |||||||||||
32 | Trent Mandato Trent Mandato | USA | 30:43.60 | PB | |||||||||||
33 | Brendan Murray Brendan Murray | 00 | USA | 30:44.90 | PB | ||||||||||
34 | Timothy Gill Timothy Gill ('92) | 92 | USA | 30:48.10 | PB | ||||||||||
35 | David Rosas David Rosas | USA | 31:13.02 | PB | |||||||||||
36 | Harry Powell Harry Powell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 31:13.96 | PB | ||||||||||
37 | Kyle Fulk Kyle Fulk | USA | 31:19.26 | PB | |||||||||||
38 | Matt Prest Matt Prest ('97) | 97 | NZL | 31:25.05 | SB | ||||||||||
Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman ('95) | 95 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Stewart Zach Stewart | USA | 30:32.95 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dean Dillon Dean Dillon | USA | 30:37.76 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ezekiel Kipchirchir Ezekiel Kipchirchir | KEN | 30:38.07 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Chandler Underwood Chandler Underwood ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:45.23 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hunter Kimball Hunter Kimball | USA | 30:53.25 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ben Savage Ben Savage | USA | 31:02.76 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Brad Cheek Brad Cheek | USA | 31:13.20 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | JT Mackay JT Mackay ('96) | 96 | USA | 31:19.51 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Nick Kipkemei Nick Kipkemei | KEN | 31:22.39 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Ryan Burrows Ryan Burrows | USA | 31:29.22 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Matthew Schaefer Matthew Schaefer | USA | 31:30.02 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Brandon Avers Brandon Avers | USA | 31:36.26 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Casey Guthery Casey Guthery | USA | 31:40.50 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Patrick Perry Patrick Perry | USA | 31:41.31 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Steven Adams Steven Adams | USA | 31:41.50 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Roman Jennings Roman Jennings | USA | 31:43.74 | PB | |||||||||||
17 | Andrew Ciaccia Andrew Ciaccia | USA | 31:44.06 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Kosgei Albert Kosgei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:47.50 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Haran Dunderdale Haran Dunderdale ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:50.95 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Colin Daly Colin Daly ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:51.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | William Daly William Daly | USA | 8:51.70 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Christopher Torpy Christopher Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:56.08 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Brian Cook Brian Cook ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:56.66 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Noah Charles Noah Charles | USA | 8:57.60 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Jacob Kernell Jacob Kernell | USA | 8:59.94 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Cameron Ponder Cameron Ponder | 00 | USA | 9:09.82 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Declan McManus Declan McManus ('97) | 97 | GBR | 9:12.86 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Gavin Gaynor Gavin Gaynor ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:13.07 | SB | ||||||||||
Rémi Schyns Rémi Schyns ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | James Abrahams James Abrahams ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:57.26 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aidan Thompson Aidan Thompson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:59.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Drezek Benjamin Drezek | USA | 8:59.98 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Riley DeMeulenaere Riley DeMeulenaere | USA | 9:00.87 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Clark Bookman Clark Bookman ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:02.05 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Anthony Williams Anthony Williams | USA | 9:04.85 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Alexander Korczynski Alexander Korczynski ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:05.72 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Nick Doan Nick Doan | USA | 9:06.16 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Alex Seal Alex Seal ('96) | 96 | AUS | 9:07.70 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:10.47 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Josh Higgins Josh Higgins ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:10.92 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Matthew Bromley Matthew Bromley | USA | 9:12.62 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Matthew Carmondy Matthew Carmondy | USA | 9:12.87 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Lefever Zach Lefever ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:03.98 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Evan Addison Evan Addison | 00 | USA | 9:09.62 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Kelton Thomas Kelton | USA | 9:11.05 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clark Otte Clark Otte | USA | 9:07.64 | PB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 30.3. Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie Ash Ronnie Ash ('88) | 88 | USA | 14.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Tait Emmanuel Tait | USA | 14.34 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Giano Roberts Giano Roberts | 00 | JAM | 14.39 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | John Seals John Seals ('95) | 95 | USA | 17.12 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: -3.1 | 30.3. | Vind: -3.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Titus Moore Titus Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tayshaun Chisholm Tayshaun Chisholm ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.59 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: -1.3 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||
2 | Darius Berry Darius Berry | USA | 14.70 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | 15.71 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. Vind: +0.4 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Wade Walder Wade Walder ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.73 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jaelyn Demory Jaelyn Demory ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. Vind: -1.7 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||
2 | Joseph Seghi Joseph Seghi | USA | 15.33 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Skyler Lester Skyler Lester ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.43 | |||||||||||
5 | Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | 16.46 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Wilson Matt Wilson ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kornelius Klah Kornelius Klah ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Ken Brosier Ken Brosier ('94) | 94 | USA | 54.21 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Noah Burton Noah Burton | USA | 54.27 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Sean Caveney Sean Caveney ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.32 | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Hartman Samuel Hartman ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cameron Faint Cameron Faint ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.48 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Nellum Marcus Nellum | USA | 53.67 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Oballe Jordan Oballe | USA | 53.81 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Michael McMahan Michael McMahan ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.99 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | 54.06 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lane Knoch Lane Knoch | USA | 54.20 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Jones Tony Jones | 00 | USA | 2.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Keyth Fightmaster Keyth Fightmaster ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Ross Benjamin Ross ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bryant Lewis Bryant Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Skyler Lester Skyler Lester ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Vladislav Cullinane Vladislav Cullinane | USA | 2.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan LaNoue Dylan LaNoue | USA | 2.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Janes Anders Janes | USA | 5.07 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Jacobs Alex Jacobs | USA | 4.92 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kane Aldrich Kane Aldrich | 00 | USA | 4.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison Shotwell Harrison Shotwell ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sam Blumer Sam Blumer | USA | 4.72 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Colin Waitzman Colin Waitzman | USA | 4.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hayden Snow Hayden Snow | USA | 7.33 | +0.4 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jamar Davis Jamar Davis | 00 | USA | 7.31 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Carlos Sánchez Carlos Sánchez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.27 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dameon Creary Dameon Creary ('98) | 98 | JAM | 7.25 | -0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Cameron Hart Cameron Hart ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.15 | +0.4 | =SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Haddock Eric Haddock | 00 | USA | 7.15 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Andrew Spence Andrew Spence ('89) | 89 | CAN | 7.07 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Donovan Louis Donovan Louis ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.03 | -0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kris Kornegay-Gober Kris Kornegay-Gober ('91) | 91 | USA | 7.00 | -0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Cristian Constantin Cristian Constantin ('96) | 96 | ROU | 6.99 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | James Mirfield James Mirfield ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.99 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Thomas Ozburn Thomas Ozburn | USA | 6.47 | +0.2 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Sam Challis Sam Challis ('99) | 99 | GBR | 6.42 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
28 | Cason Gardner Cason Gardner | 00 | USA | 6.32 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Herbert Nick Herbert | USA | 15.20 | -0.1 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chauncey Chambers Chauncey Chambers | 00 | USA | 14.90 | -0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Tyson Noah Tyson | USA | 14.87 | -1.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cristian Constantin Cristian Constantin ('96) | 96 | ROU | 14.79 | +1.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Saintil Jonathan Saintil | USA | 14.58 | -1.3 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Darius Weathers Darius Weathers | USA | 14.50 | +0.4 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel McArthur Daniel McArthur ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.86 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Beatty Ben Beatty ('97) | 97 | USA | 17.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Evan McCracken Evan McCracken ('96) | 96 | USA | 17.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dom Westbay Dom Westbay | USA | 17.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Cameron Landis Cameron Landis ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.02 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chukwusom Enekwechi Chukwusom Enekwechi | USA | 16.84 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Demaline Ryan Demaline | USA | 16.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Madias Loper Madias Loper ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kelly Cook Jr. Kelly Cook Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Zachary Astle Zachary Astle | USA | 16.35 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Dan Stone Dan Stone ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.29 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Brandon Orlando Brandon Orlando | USA | 16.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Zach Boyers Zach Boyers | USA | 16.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Zach Purcilly Zach Purcilly | USA | 15.90 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jerimiah Evans Jerimiah Evans ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trevor Detillion Trevor Detillion ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chudi Ikpeazu Chudi Ikpeazu ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 50.91 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zach Gehm Zach Gehm | 00 | USA | 50.91 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tyson Fortenberry Tyson Fortenberry ('98) | 98 | USA | 50.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kelly Cook Jr. Kelly Cook Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Shanahan Michael Shanahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 69.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Davis Ryan Davis ('95) | 95 | USA | 64.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Logan Targgart Logan Targgart ('97) | 97 | USA | 63.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jake Wickey Jake Wickey ('98) | 98 | USA | 60.72 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tom Parker Tom Parker ('94) | 94 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Ziegenfuss Derek Ziegenfuss ('97) | 97 | USA | 68.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kiegan Lenihan Kiegan Lenihan ('97) | 97 | USA | 67.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Johnson Benjamin Johnson ('95) | 95 | USA | 64.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 62.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | John Seals John Seals ('95) | 95 | USA | 56.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 3200m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eldad Mulugeta Eldad Mulugeta | USA | 9:04.58 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Obsaa Feda Obsaa Feda | USA | 9:09.01 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Chase Osborne Chase Osborne | USA | 9:09.65 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ian Harrison Ian Harrison | USA | 9:09.88 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | O'Brien Daniel O'Brien Daniel ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:10.09 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Brian Picone Brian Picone | 00 | USA | 9:11.70 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Carson Williams Carson Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:12.11 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Lowell Hensgen Lowell Hensgen ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:12.32 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Zachary Kinne Zachary Kinne | 00 | USA | 9:13.06 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Ben Verchick Ben Verchick | USA | 9:13.39 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Brian Risse Brian Risse | USA | 9:14.16 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Ben Armentrout Ben Armentrout | USA | 9:14.33 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Tim Haughton Tim Haughton ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:14.88 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Thomas Vo Thomas Vo | USA | 9:16.74 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Jack Rooney Jack Rooney | USA | 9:22.07 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Jacob Gallant Jacob Gallant ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:24.37 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | John Malach John Malach ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:24.46 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Landis Christian Landis ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:26.85 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Erick Ramirez-Ramos Erick Ramirez-Ramos | 00 | USA | 9:27.34 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Alan Deogracias Alan Deogracias | USA | 9:38.92 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Cooper Castellaw Cooper Castellaw | USA | 9:39.22 | ||||||||||||
K 100 m 30.3. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Yeargin Nicole Yeargin ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Savannah Nevels Savannah Nevels ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kylia Wright Kylia Wright ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.20 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: -0.9 | 30.3. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shanice Williams Shanice Williams ('96) | 96 | CAN | 11.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cedrina Singletary Cedrina Singletary ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.96 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kaitlin Salisbury Kaitlin Salisbury ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.06 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kayla Barnes Kayla Barnes ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.22 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.26 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Hannah Lueders Hannah Lueders ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.28 | =SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: +3.7 | 30.3. | Vind: +3.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nautica Hill Nautica Hill ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.95 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Genaya Johnson Genaya Johnson | USA | 12.01 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Michaela Burrell Michaela Burrell | USA | 12.17 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Leah Bolden Leah Bolden | 00 | USA | 12.19 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Jenae Dorsey Jenae Dorsey | USA | 12.24 | w | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. Vind: -0.4 | 30.3. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Zion Lewis Zion Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.08 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nikki Scherer Nikki Scherer | USA | 12.22 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Brooke Bogan Brooke Bogan ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.24 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sydney Scott Sydney Scott | USA | 12.28 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Peter-Gay McKenzie Peter-Gay McKenzie ('99) | 99 | JAM | 12.75 | |||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. Vind: +0.6 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Tajah Walston Tajah Walston | USA | 12.21 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. Vind: -1.2 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Tamerah Sebree Tamerah Sebree | USA | 12.29 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m 30.3. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | McKenzie Long McKenzie Long | 00 | USA | 23.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cedrina Singletary Cedrina Singletary ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.88 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kayla Barnes Kayla Barnes ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.57 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.66 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: -0.4 | 30.3. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nikki Scherer Nikki Scherer | USA | 24.23 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lauren Brzozowski Lauren Brzozowski | USA | 24.49 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Savannah Nevels Savannah Nevels ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.52 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah Lueders Hannah Lueders ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.54 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jada Griffin Jada Griffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.63 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Zion Lewis Zion Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.67 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: +0.9 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ryen Draper Ryen Draper ('88) | 88 | USA | 24.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Shanice Williams Shanice Williams ('96) | 96 | CAN | 24.61 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nautica Hill Nautica Hill ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.70 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydni Townsend Sydni Townsend | 00 | USA | 54.64 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | May Stern May Stern ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.17 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Avon Samuels Avon Samuels ('99) | 99 | GUY | 55.37 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lauren Brzozowski Lauren Brzozowski | USA | 55.59 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Mikaila Amerantes Mikaila Amerantes | USA | 55.62 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Katherine Arbogast Katherine Arbogast | USA | 56.03 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Pocratsky Rachel Pocratsky ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.14 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anoush Stamm Anoush Stamm | USA | 56.31 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Bria Welker Bria Welker | USA | 56.61 | ||||||||||||
4 | Valencia McDowell Valencia McDowell | USA | 56.85 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryen Draper Ryen Draper ('88) | 88 | USA | 55.84 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Infinnatie Rowe Infinnatie Rowe | USA | 55.92 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Marissa Handel Marissa Handel | USA | 56.91 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joanna Archer Joanna Archer | 00 | GUY | 55.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simi Gbadegesin Simi Gbadegesin ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.88 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Iyanna Ross Iyanna Ross | USA | 56.22 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Susanna Maisto Susanna Maisto | USA | 56.35 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Vicki Franse Vicki Franse | USA | 56.63 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tori Long Tori Long | USA | 56.88 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Dinedye Denis Dinedye Denis | 00 | USA | 56.92 | |||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jazzlynn Gaiters Jazzlynn Gaiters | 00 | USA | 56.92 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Olivia Jones Olivia Jones | 00 | GBR | 1:01.07 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale K 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eileen Bequette Eileen Bequette | USA | 59.61 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alon Lewis Alon Lewis ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:06.09 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:07.02 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ashley Lewis Ashley Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:06.37 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lenuta Simiuc Lenuta Simiuc ('94) | 94 | ROU | 2:08.27 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Reagan Bustamante Reagan Bustamante ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:07.06 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kennedy Thomson Kennedy Thomson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:08.33 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Cayton-Smith Charlotte Cayton-Smith ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:07.71 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rachel Banks Rachel Banks ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:09.87 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Lotte Black Lotte Black ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:08.08 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Carly Pettipaw Carly Pettipaw ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:09.91 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Kuntz Emma Kuntz ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.47 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Roshae Jackson Roshae Jackson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:10.33 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Natacha Séverine Savioz Natacha Séverine Savioz ('94) | 94 | SUI | 2:13.00 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Ludge Allie Ludge | USA | 2:08.63 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Melissa Tanaka Melissa Tanaka ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.76 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Samantha Friborg Samantha Friborg | 00 | USA | 2:08.80 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Janelle Noe Janelle Noe ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:09.48 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Haley Walker Haley Walker | 00 | CAN | 2:09.55 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Erin Edmundson Erin Edmundson ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:10.30 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Keaton Case Keaton Case | USA | 2:10.99 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liz Lansing Liz Lansing ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:10.31 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Candace Jones Candace Jones | USA | 2:10.54 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Emily Deering Emily Deering | USA | 2:10.72 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Eleni Daughters Eleni Daughters ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.43 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nuria Tillo Nuria Tillo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:11.67 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daira Deičmane Daira Deičmane ('99) | 99 | LAT | 2:13.07 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lily Harding-Delooze Lily Harding-Delooze ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:14.79 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dillon McClintock Dillon McClintock ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:16.74 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Annie Fuller Annie Fuller ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:17.46 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Morgan Ilse Morgan Ilse | USA | 4:17.47 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nia Akins Nia Akins ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:19.45 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lenuta Simiuc Lenuta Simiuc ('94) | 94 | ROU | 4:20.22 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:20.29 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kathryn Gillespie Kathryn Gillespie ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:23.24 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Rachel Dadamio Rachel Dadamio ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:24.01 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Reagan Bustamante Reagan Bustamante ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:29.23 | |||||||||||
10 | Shannon Murdock Shannon Murdock | USA | 4:37.91 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Meggan Grams Meggan Grams | USA | 4:37.98 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lotte Black Lotte Black ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:20.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Carlyn Arteaga Carlyn Arteaga | USA | 4:21.22 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maddie Villalba Maddie Villalba | USA | 4:21.92 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:22.29 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 4:22.77 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Andra Lehotay Andra Lehotay | USA | 4:23.16 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Alie Fordyce Alie Fordyce ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4:23.76 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Ferguson Emma Ferguson | 00 | AUS | 4:28.29 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Clare Severe Clare Severe | USA | 4:28.32 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Millie Howard Millie Howard ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:30.33 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Johanna Shulz Johanna Shulz | USA | 4:31.44 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Mia Meydrich Mia Meydrich ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:31.64 | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Ludge Allie Ludge | USA | 4:22.33 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Eusila Chepkemei Eusila Chepkemei | KEN | 4:22.80 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kim Hallowes Kim Hallowes ('96) | 96 | AUS | 4:23.39 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna JuulAnna Juul ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:24.27 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:25.49 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kayla Kavulich Kayla Kavulich ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:25.86 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Gillian Wagner Gillian Wagner | USA | 4:26.06 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 4:27.21 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Kaitlyn Ohrtman Kaitlyn Ohrtman | USA | 4:27.47 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Emily Bryson Emily Bryson | USA | 4:28.65 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Karley Rempel Karley Rempel ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:31.16 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Haley Walker Haley Walker | 00 | CAN | 4:31.62 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Edmundson Erin Edmundson ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:27.74 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Grace Jensen Grace Jensen | USA | 4:28.31 | ||||||||||||
3 | Niamh Markham Niamh Markham ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:28.78 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Nuria Tillo Nuria Tillo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:28.96 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Chloe Flora Chloe Flora | USA | 4:29.28 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Heather Holt Heather Holt | 00 | USA | 4:29.31 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jacqueline Gaughan Jacqueline Gaughan ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:30.15 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Liz Bloch Liz Bloch ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:31.81 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Kennedy Thomson Kennedy Thomson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:34.06 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Ginger Hutton Ginger Hutton | USA | 4:35.17 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Georgia Evans Georgia Evans ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:35.72 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Derry Kendall Derry Kendall | USA | 4:37.90 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Kuntz Emma Kuntz ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:29.10 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andrea Claeson Andrea Claeson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:29.72 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Maya Rayle Maya Rayle | USA | 4:31.19 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Annasophia Keller Annasophia Keller | USA | 4:32.31 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Tessa Medrano Tessa Medrano | USA | 4:33.10 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Mary Grace Strozier Mary Grace Strozier | USA | 4:33.78 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Sarah Wills Sarah Wills | USA | 4:35.88 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Abby Crouch Abby Crouch | USA | 4:37.27 | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Chelsea Smith Chelsea Smith | USA | 4:37.49 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Olivia Ryan Olivia Ryan | USA | 4:38.50 | ||||||||||||
11 | Halley Brown Halley Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:39.23 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Calli Parlier Calli Parlier ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.90 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Celine Ritter Celine Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:44.72 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Kowalk Charlotte Kowalk ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:32.02 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Danielle Gajewski Danielle Gajewski | USA | 4:33.95 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Charlee Boxall Charlee Boxall ('96) | 96 | AUS | 4:34.47 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ally Brunton Ally Brunton ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Shian Mallory Shian Mallory | USA | 4:35.01 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Sophia Mills Sophia Mills | USA | 4:35.38 | ||||||||||||
7 | Allie Wright Allie Wright | USA | 4:35.85 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Genevieve Schwarz Genevieve Schwarz | USA | 4:36.52 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Brooke Starn Brooke Starn | USA | 4:37.30 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Rita Maurais Rita Maurais ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:38.02 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Banks Rachel Banks ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:33.38 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Shanley Koekemoer Shanley Koekemoer | 00 | RSA | 4:34.29 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Payton Capes-Davis Payton Capes-Davis ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Julianna Catania Julianna Catania | USA | 4:34.71 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Diana Hammerstone Diana Hammerstone | USA | 4:34.85 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Melissa Koziol Melissa Koziol | USA | 4:34.95 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Olivia Weiss Olivia Weiss | USA | 4:35.46 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Madison Leigh Madison Leigh | USA | 4:39.32 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Finikiotis Lauren Finikiotis | USA | 4:35.72 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brooke Nusser Brooke Nusser | USA | 4:37.53 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jenna Keiser Jenna Keiser | USA | 4:38.34 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Megan Kress Megan Kress | USA | 4:38.73 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Eliza Rego Eliza Rego ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:39.29 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Coco Ocker Coco Ocker ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:39.46 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale I 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Natacha Séverine Savioz Natacha Séverine Savioz ('94) | 94 | SUI | 4:35.82 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Brush Elizabeth Brush ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:36.13 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:42.30 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale J 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kalee Soenhlen Kalee Soenhlen | USA | 4:35.86 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Hayes Stephanie Hayes | USA | 4:37.97 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Marin Warner Marin Warner | USA | 4:38.58 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Katerina Shuble Katerina Shuble | USA | 4:39.04 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Lou Trois Lou Trois ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4:43.55 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale K 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Jenkins Lauren Jenkins | USA | 4:37.79 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Naomi Bowser Naomi Bowser | USA | 4:38.88 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jennah Flairty Jennah Flairty | USA | 4:39.20 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bethany Sachtleben Bethany Sachtleben ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:46.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jessica Drop Jessica Drop ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:48.92 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Athena Welsh Athena Welsh ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:58.95 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Erin McDonald Erin McDonald | USA | 15:59.37 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Leah Hanle Leah Hanle ('97) | 97 | GER | 16:02.46 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Abby Nichols Abby Nichols ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:09.50 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sammy George Sammy George ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:13.26 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Nevada Mareno Nevada Mareno ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:14.83 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Nicole Fegans Nicole Fegans ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:16.28 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Kathryn Lazarchick Kathryn Lazarchick ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:22.12 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | India Johnson India Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:27.51 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Caroline Yarbrough Caroline Yarbrough | USA | 16:28.33 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Courtney Brenner Courtney Brenner | USA | 16:28.84 | SB | |||||||||||
14 | Jeralyn Poe Jeralyn Poe ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:29.21 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Nell Crosby Nell Crosby | USA | 16:31.11 | SB | |||||||||||
16 | Natalie Cizmas Natalie Cizmas ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:33.08 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Annie Heffernan Annie Heffernan ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:40.13 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Emily de La Bruyere Emily de La Bruyere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 16:45.27 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | Andrea Cozzarelli Andrea Cozzarelli | USA | 16:54.49 | SB | |||||||||||
20 | Joanna Thompson Joanna Thompson ('92) | 92 | USA | 17:04.09 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Paternain Julia Paternain ('99) | 99 | GBR | 16:06.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eglė Morenaitė Eglė Morenaitė ('97) | 97 | LTU | 16:07.97 | NU23R | PB | |||||||||
3 | Cleo Whiting Cleo Whiting | USA | 16:10.94 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Moria O'Shea Moria O'Shea ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:11.46 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Rachel Levy Rachel Levy ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:21.19 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Lindsey Stallworth Lindsey Stallworth ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:21.66 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Clarissa Whiting Clarissa Whiting | USA | 16:23.22 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Allie Klimkiewicz Allie Klimkiewicz ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:24.77 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jenna Magness Jenna Magness ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:26.10 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:28.92 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Maggie Schneider Maggie Schneider ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:30.36 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Megan Mooney Megan Mooney ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:34.23 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Kearley Julia Kearley ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:37.80 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Maura Linde Maura Linde | USA | 16:38.53 | SB | |||||||||||
15 | Lauren Berman Lauren Berman ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:41.76 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Isabel Zimmermann Isabel Zimmermann ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:43.50 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Maddie Offstein Maddie Offstein ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:47.11 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Melia Chittenden Melia Chittenden ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:48.19 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | Emily Wolff Emily Wolff | USA | 16:54.97 | SB | |||||||||||
20 | Maggie Farrell Maggie Farrell ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:00.19 | SB | ||||||||||
22 | Gemma Nuttall Gemma Nuttall | USA | 17:08.46 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Danielle Orie Danielle Orie ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:09.84 | SB | ||||||||||
24 | Kira von Ehren Kira von Ehren ('95) | 95 | GER | 17:12.81 | SB | ||||||||||
25 | Peyton Brown Peyton Brown | USA | 17:16.26 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hana Herndon Hana Herndon ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:32.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maddy Denner Maddy Denner | 00 | USA | 16:40.19 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kortney Schardt Kortney Schardt | USA | 16:57.44 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Liz Galarza Liz Galarza ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:59.17 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Caroline Pietrzyk Caroline Pietrzyk ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:03.16 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alyssa Condell Alyssa Condell | 00 | USA | 17:03.63 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Maritza Rodriguez Maritza Rodriguez ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:06.59 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Maddie McLain Maddie McLain | USA | 17:10.53 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Elizabeth Reneau Elizabeth Reneau | 00 | USA | 17:11.53 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Lindsey Lanier Lindsey Lanier | USA | 17:13.58 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Anna Grace Morgan Anna Grace Morgan | USA | 17:14.57 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Lindsay Billings Lindsay Billings ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:15.24 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Meredith Helton Meredith Helton | 00 | USA | 17:17.64 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Jenna Clayworth Jenna Clayworth | CAN | 17:18.66 | SB | |||||||||||
15 | Bailey Beery Bailey Beery ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:21.69 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Brianna Coy Brianna Coy | USA | 17:21.82 | SB | |||||||||||
17 | Helen Williams Helen Williams ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:21.85 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Scolasticah Kemei Scolasticah Kemei | KEN | 17:26.27 | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Althea Hewitt Althea Hewitt ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:28.64 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Mia Beckham Mia Beckham | USA | 17:29.45 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Gillian Mortimer Gillian Mortimer | USA | 17:29.55 | SB | |||||||||||
22 | Elizabeth Rice Elizabeth Rice | 00 | USA | 17:29.80 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gina Patterson Gina Patterson | USA | 16:36.92 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Hannah Davis Hannah Davis | USA | 16:38.94 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Joice Jebor Joice Jebor | KEN | 16:41.66 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Taylor Vernot Taylor Vernot | USA | 16:43.78 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Madison Goen Madison Goen | USA | 16:46.48 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Serena Tripodi Serena Tripodi | USA | 16:48.76 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Letitia Saayman Letitia Saayman ('92) | 92 | RSA | 16:49.63 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Kayla Easterly Kayla Easterly ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:49.85 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Abigail Spiers Abigail Spiers | 00 | USA | 16:52.46 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jane Bareikis Jane Bareikis ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:56.56 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Anna Kostarellis Anna Kostarellis ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:01.47 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Murphy Sophie Murphy ('98) | 98 | IRL | 17:04.59 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Siobhra O'Flaherty Siobhra O'Flaherty ('98) | 98 | IRL | 17:06.57 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Jessica Gockley Jessica Gockley | USA | 17:11.94 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Emma Mashburn Emma Mashburn ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:14.02 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Jennifer Lima Jennifer Lima ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:16.31 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Sydney Salas Sydney Salas | USA | 17:16.47 | SB | |||||||||||
18 | Sherilene Gelderblom Sherilene Gelderblom ('96) | 96 | RSA | 17:21.58 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | Galdys Cheriuyot Galdys Cheriuyot | USA | 17:29.19 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Smith Brooke Smith | USA | 17:12.24 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Antigone Archer Antigone Archer | USA | 17:16.57 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Dominique Adams Dominique Adams | USA | 17:22.26 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Emily Shelton Emily Shelton | USA | 17:23.10 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ansley Heavern Ansley Heavern | USA | 17:23.45 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Sarah Burstein Sarah Burstein | USA | 17:24.21 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Emily Fedders Emily Fedders | USA | 17:25.42 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Lauren Flynt Lauren Flynt | USA | 17:25.60 | PB | |||||||||||
25 | Anais Da Silva Anais Da Silva ('97) | 97 | FRA | 18:08.16 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Stephenson Jennifer Stephenson | USA | 17:25.29 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Erin Archibeck Erin Archibeck | USA | 17:29.27 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Shona Blades Shona Blades | GBR | 18:01.57 | PB | |||||||||||
K 10000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Monica Hebner Monica Hebner ('99) | 99 | USA | 34:20.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isabel Hebner Isabel Hebner | USA | 34:32.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Olivia Paxton Olivia Paxton | USA | 34:56.55 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Davison Madeleine Davison | USA | 35:28.23 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Emily Byrd Emily Byrd | USA | 35:29.30 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Allison Dorr Allison Dorr | USA | 35:39.12 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Sarah Hamon Sarah Hamon | USA | 35:41.47 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Michelle Joyce Michelle Joyce | USA | 35:48.42 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Louiza Wise Louiza Wise | USA | 35:53.75 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Katie Leisher Katie Leisher | USA | 35:54.27 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Stephanie Sherman Stephanie Sherman ('97) | 97 | USA | 35:55.06 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Mim Buscher Mim Buscher | USA | 35:57.24 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Hannah Moran Hannah Moran | USA | 36:08.99 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Allie Morris Allie Morris | USA | 36:09.24 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Madison Dunlap Madison Dunlap | USA | 36:09.77 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Brooke Trossen Brooke Trossen | USA | 36:10.74 | PB | |||||||||||
17 | Abigail Taylor Abigail Taylor | USA | 36:11.36 | PB | |||||||||||
18 | Hailey Bowes Hailey Bowes ('99) | 99 | USA | 36:12.93 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Greer Wilson Greer Wilson ('97) | 97 | AUS | 36:13.41 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Jessy Scarpone Jessy Scarpone | USA | 36:14.46 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Emily Shiesl Emily Shiesl ('98) | 98 | USA | 36:22.37 | PB | ||||||||||
22 | Sarah Starrett Sarah Starrett | USA | 36:29.90 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Ella Breidenstine Ella Breidenstine ('98) | 98 | USA | 36:32.63 | PB | ||||||||||
24 | Abby Jockisch Abby Jockisch | USA | 36:33.24 | PB | |||||||||||
25 | Aparna Alavilli Aparna Alavilli | USA | 36:41.32 | SB | |||||||||||
26 | Maegan Murphy Maegan Murphy ('98) | 98 | USA | 36:47.86 | SB | ||||||||||
27 | Kaitlyn Stone Kaitlyn Stone ('98) | 98 | USA | 36:53.97 | PB | ||||||||||
28 | Jaimie Adams Jaimie Adams | USA | 37:10.86 | PB | |||||||||||
29 | Kelsey Chambers Kelsey Chambers | USA | 37:14.47 | PB | |||||||||||
30 | Amy Carpenter Amy Carpenter | USA | 37:18.04 | SB | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Zachgo Julia Zachgo | USA | 10:28.82 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kayley DeLay Kayley DeLay ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:33.62 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elise Wright Elise Wright ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:36.05 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Angelina Ellis Angelina Ellis ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:37.87 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Natalie Hilton Natalie Hilton | USA | 10:43.06 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Lucy Jones Lucy Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10:49.89 | |||||||||||
7 | Anna Fischer Anna Fischer | USA | 10:50.02 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Emily Kompelien Emily Kompelien | USA | 10:51.35 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Stacie Nadel Stacie Nadel | USA | 10:54.30 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Marissa Sheva Marissa Sheva ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:55.20 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Olivia Chinn Olivia Chinn ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:57.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | McKenzie Altmayer McKenzie Altmayer | USA | 10:38.52 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Devon Leahy Devon Leahy | USA | 10:41.32 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Khalilah Hamer Khalilah Hamer ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:41.87 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Megan Krolak Megan Krolak ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:46.38 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kiera Bothwell Kiera Bothwell | USA | 10:48.28 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Bridget Abbatiello Bridget Abbatiello ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:50.12 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kelly Wilker Kelly Wilker | USA | 10:51.81 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Jennie Prial Jennie Prial | USA | 10:53.32 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Melissa Mazzo Melissa Mazzo | USA | 10:54.50 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Rachel Bartoleomeo Rachel Bartoleomeo ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:58.46 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:59.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:05.86 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Karrigan Smith Karrigan Smith | USA | 10:15.52 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Emily Drouin Emily Drouin ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10:22.88 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Brookover Hannah Brookover ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:23.63 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Michaela Reinhart Michaela Reinhart ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:26.77 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Borchers Emily Borchers | USA | 10:26.95 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10:28.98 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Sarah Kanney Sarah Kanney | USA | 10:32.09 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Annabelle Eastman Annabelle Eastman | 00 | AUS | 10:35.13 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 10:35.77 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Hannah Wolkenhauer Hannah Wolkenhauer | USA | 10:36.02 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Sylvia Russell Sylvia Russell ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10:40.75 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Hailey Gollnick Hailey Gollnick ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:41.91 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Laurel Fisher Laurel Fisher ('98) | 98 | USA | 10:51.20 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Ashleigh Crawford Ashleigh Crawford | USA | 10:56.27 | SB | |||||||||||
17 | Grace Sullivan Grace Sullivan | USA | 10:57.67 | SB | |||||||||||
18 | Allison Triskett Allison Triskett | USA | 10:58.10 | SB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 30.3. Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | 30.3. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Aysha Muhammad Aysha Muhammad | USA | 13.94 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Miangel Daniels Miangel Daniels ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.09 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Sandy Alyssa Sandy ('98) | 98 | GUY | 14.11 | |||||||||||
4 | Editta Pessima Editta Pessima ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.15 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jaiden Paris Jaiden Paris | 00 | USA | 14.20 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alexis Postell Alexis Postell ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.27 | |||||||||||
7 | Kristina Maclure Kristina Maclure ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.54 | |||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. Vind: +0.7 | 30.3. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Davina Lane Davina Lane ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.38 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Asya Reynolds Asya Reynolds ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.45 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nyile Facey Nyile Facey | 00 | USA | 14.47 | |||||||||||
7 | Alexandria Robinson Alexandria Robinson | USA | 14.89 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | April Micheaux April Micheaux | USA | 15.37 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. Vind: -1.0 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jaiden Mulder Jaiden Mulder ('98) | 98 | CAN | 14.40 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bria Stith Bria Stith ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.72 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. Vind: -2.2 | 30.3. | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Mikieja Covington Mikieja Covington | USA | 14.57 | ||||||||||||
3 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 14.77 | |||||||||||
5 | Carly Paul Carly Paul ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.14 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. Vind: -1.9 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kristen Stephens Kristen Stephens | USA | 15.23 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. Vind: -0.5 | 30.3. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
3 | Corey Rinella Corey Rinella | USA | 15.10 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nicolette Serratore Nicolette Serratore | USA | 15.98 | ||||||||||||
Finale G 30.3. Vind: -1.5 | 30.3. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||
3 | Tajah Haley Tajah Haley | USA | 16.29 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Vogeler Allie Vogeler | USA | 59.22 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Kristina Maclure Kristina Maclure ('98) | 98 | USA | 59.96 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Taylor Mullins Taylor Mullins | USA | 1:00.17 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Chasatea Brown Chasatea Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:00.89 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Byrnes Ellen Byrnes | 00 | USA | 1:02.49 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashleigh Carr Ashleigh Carr ('97) | 97 | USA | 59.65 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Sanford Sarah Sanford ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:02.23 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Emmy Geis Emmy Geis | USA | 1:02.95 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Ashley McIntosh Ashley McIntosh | USA | 1:03.25 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 1:03.36 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shellbi Chapman Shellbi Chapman | USA | 1:00.78 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | D'Nia Freeman D'Nia Freeman ('99) | 99 | BAH | 1:01.50 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lydia Laws Lydia Laws | USA | 1:02.08 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aysha Muhammad Aysha Muhammad | USA | 1:01.25 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Editta Pessima Editta Pessima ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:01.27 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kimani Davis Kimani Davis | USA | 1:02.26 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Alexis Leech Alexis Leech | USA | 1:02.87 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Amanda Dumar Amanda Dumar | USA | 1:03.22 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Davis Anna Davis | USA | 1:03.41 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 30.3. | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daijah Davis-Hines Daijah Davis-Hines | USA | 1:02.83 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Eileen Bequette Eileen Bequette | USA | 1:04.86 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cassie Martin Cassie Martin ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.71 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kira Neef Kira Neef ('96) | 96 | GER | 1.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
April Micheaux April Micheaux | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Taylen Langin Taylen Langin | USA | 3.95 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Robertson Hannah Robertson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Autumn White Autumn White ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Libby Jefferson Libby Jefferson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tally Wilson Tally Wilson | USA | 3.80 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Calli Ostapowicz Calli Ostapowicz | 00 | USA | 3.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mackenzie Horn Mackenzie Horn ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Christy Nell Christy Nell ('97) | 97 | RSA | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Alamo-Worley Maria Alamo-Worley | USA | 3.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jackie Barnes Jackie Barnes | USA | 3.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Colleen Campbell Colleen Campbell | USA | 3.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Katherine Schroeder Katherine Schroeder | USA | 3.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Taylor Jones Taylor Jones | USA | 3.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Savannah Wood Savannah Wood | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Zoe Early Zoe Early ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Michelle Rubinetti Michelle Rubinetti | USA | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tristine Johnson Tristine Johnson ('92) | 92 | USA | 6.30 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ijeoma Uche Ijeoma Uche ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.27 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Janel Pate Janel Pate ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.90 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carly Paul Carly Paul ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.73 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Scott Sydney Scott | USA | 5.73 | +0.1 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Asya Reynolds Asya Reynolds ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.71 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kaitlin Salisbury Kaitlin Salisbury ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.65 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Brooke Stith Brooke Stith ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.65 | +0.3 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Rachel McMahon Rachel McMahon | USA | 5.64 | -0.5 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Bri Miller Bri Miller | USA | 5.60 | -0.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kathryn Schoenauer Kathryn Schoenauer | USA | 5.60 | -0.2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Fiona Barnes Fiona Barnes ('96) | 96 | JAM | 5.48 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Alexandria Robinson Alexandria Robinson | USA | 5.43 | +0.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Anika Weisbrod Anika Weisbrod | USA | 5.40 | -1.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
28 | Mikieja Covington Mikieja Covington | USA | 5.37 | -0.1 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
29 | Olivia Jones Olivia Jones | 00 | GBR | 5.35 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
42 | Hailey Lacy Hailey Lacy | USA | 4.92 | +0.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Cobb Michelle Cobb ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.40 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zion Lewis Zion Lewis ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.30 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Javonne Antoine Javonne Antoine ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.25 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shelby Allen Shelby Allen | USA | 12.14 | -0.6 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kerstin Darsney Kerstin Darsney | USA | 12.01 | -0.2 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
30 | Kristen Stephens Kristen Stephens | USA | 11.12 | -0.7 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mackenzie Whitaker Mackenzie Whitaker ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | +0.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Evans Lauren Evans | USA | 15.58 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erin Howard Erin Howard ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.44 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kayli Johnson Kayli Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maura Kimmel Maura Kimmel ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nicole Sargent Nicole Sargent ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.02 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabrielle Bailey Gabrielle Bailey ('98) | 98 | JAM | 14.67 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Zaresha Neal Zaresha Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Janese Lynch Janese Lynch ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katie Dewey Katie Dewey ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Erin Sample Erin Sample | USA | 14.17 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Ebonie Whitted Ebonie Whitted | 00 | USA | 14.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Grace Tennant Grace Tennant ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Dominique Johnson Dominique Johnson | USA | 13.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Sidra Morris Sidra Morris | USA | 13.58 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Rebecca Mammel Rebecca Mammel ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.56 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Jenna Dankert Jenna Dankert | USA | 13.46 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Daija Young Daija Young ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Lexi Stevenson Lexi Stevenson | USA | 13.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Jennifer Lee Jennifer Lee | USA | 13.21 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Sarah Leckman Sarah Leckman | USA | 13.09 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
37 | Mikieja Covington Mikieja Covington | USA | 10.94 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kristine Strazdite Kristine Strazdite ('99) | 99 | LAT | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bryanna Hames Bryanna Hames ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Grace Tennant Grace Tennant ('99) | 99 | CAN | 48.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kourtney Edwards-Campbell Kourtney Edwards-Campbell | USA | 47.87 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maggie Johnston Maggie Johnston | USA | 47.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dominique Johnson Dominique Johnson | USA | 47.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Zaresha Neal Zaresha Neal ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tiffany Quick Tiffany Quick | USA | 46.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tavia Ranger Tavia Ranger ('97) | 97 | JAM | 45.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katie Dewey Katie Dewey ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.43 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kayli Johnson Kayli Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 45.27 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Gabrielle Bailey Gabrielle Bailey ('98) | 98 | JAM | 45.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Patience Marshall Patience Marshall | 00 | USA | 44.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Kathleen Collins Kathleen Collins | 00 | USA | 44.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Erin Howard Erin Howard ('98) | 98 | USA | 44.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Alyssa Ramstetter Alyssa Ramstetter | USA | 44.69 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Quiara Wheeler Quiara Wheeler ('99) | 99 | USA | 44.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 43.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Daija Young Daija Young ('98) | 98 | USA | 43.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Rebecca Mammel Rebecca Mammel ('98) | 98 | USA | 43.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Alyssa Colbert Alyssa Colbert | USA | 43.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Kristine Strazdite Kristine Strazdite ('99) | 99 | LAT | 43.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Gaza Odunaiya Gaza Odunaiya | USA | 43.17 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Skylar Barthelmes Skylar Barthelmes ('98) | 98 | USA | 42.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Autumn Mohan Autumn Mohan | USA | 42.77 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Kaitlyn Merwin Kaitlyn Merwin | USA | 42.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Grace Gaudin Grace Gaudin ('99) | 99 | USA | 42.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Rachel Simpson Rachel Simpson | USA | 42.58 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
28 | Sada Wright Sada Wright | USA | 42.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Igaune Laura Igaune ('88) | 88 | LAT | 68.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jillian Shippee Jillian Shippee ('99) | 99 | USA | 64.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rachel Wilson Rachel Wilson | USA | 61.48 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hawa Mahama Hawa Mahama | 00 | USA | 60.27 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gaza Odunaiya Gaza Odunaiya | USA | 59.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Hicks Alva Hicks ('97) | 97 | USA | 57.47 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Quiara Wheeler Quiara Wheeler ('99) | 99 | USA | 57.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandria Cooke Alexandria Cooke | USA | 56.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Allison Farmer Allison Farmer ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Rebecca Mammel Rebecca Mammel ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.22 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maura Fiamoncini Maura Fiamoncini ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Megan McElroy Megan McElroy | USA | 46.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolette Serratore Nicolette Serratore | USA | 46.35 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Danielle Konopelski Danielle Konopelski | USA | 45.41 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Moravsky Samantha Moravsky | USA | 44.73 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rylie Pease Rylie Pease ('99) | 99 | USA | 44.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Alyssa Debski Alyssa Debski | USA | 44.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rachel Kern Rachel Kern ('98) | 98 | USA | 43.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tajah Haley Tajah Haley | USA | 41.80 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | April Micheaux April Micheaux | USA | 38.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Stefanie Aeschlimann Stefanie Aeschlimann ('97) | 97 | GER | 34.11 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 3200m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaitlynn Wolfe Kaitlynn Wolfe ('02) | 02 | USA | 10:35.92 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Natalie Tyner Natalie Tyner | 00 | USA | 10:35.98 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ava Dobson Ava Dobson ('01) | 01 | USA | 10:36.77 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Samantha Bush Samantha Bush | 00 | USA | 10:46.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Hayley Whoolery Hayley Whoolery ('02) | 02 | USA | 10:48.33 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Katherine Priu Katherine Priu | USA | 10:48.89 | PB | |||||||||||
M 10000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Templeton Aaron Templeton ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:27.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Willy Fink Willy Fink ('94) | 94 | USA | 28:28.36 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Zachery Panning Zachery Panning ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:30.77 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lawrence Kipkoech Lawrence Kipkoech | KEN | 28:41.19 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Cheboson Emmanuel Cheboson ('96) | 96 | KEN | 28:42.13 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kieran Tuntivate Kieran Tuntivate ('97) | 97 | THA | 28:45.61 | NR | PB | |||||||||
7 | Frank Lara Frank Lara ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:47.89 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Tim McGowan Tim McGowan ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:53.47 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Kevin Salvano Kevin Salvano ('98) | 98 | USA | 28:54.46 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Danny Kilrea Danny Kilrea | 00 | USA | 28:55.25 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Josh Maier Josh Maier ('96) | 96 | USA | 28:55.43 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Lucas Stalnacker Lucas Stalnacker | USA | 28:57.02 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Jp Flavin Jp Flavin ('98) | 98 | USA | 28:58.98 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Mark Robertson Mark Robertson ('96) | 96 | USA | 29:00.46 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Lachlan Cook Lachlan Cook ('97) | 97 | AUS | 29:10.03 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Sean Burke Sean Burke ('01) | 01 | USA | 29:11.68 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Barry Keane Barry Keane ('97) | 97 | IRL | 29:12.14 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Mike Ward Mike Ward ('94) | 94 | GBR | 29:16.20 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Alex Corbett Alex Corbett | USA | 29:18.99 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Ryan Kutch Ryan Kutch ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:20.25 | PB | ||||||||||
21 | Jacob Choge Jacob Choge ('96) | 96 | KEN | 29:24.27 | SB | ||||||||||
22 | Jake Hoffert Jake Hoffert | USA | 29:24.74 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Bradley Wattleworth Bradley Wattleworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 29:26.32 | PB | ||||||||||
24 | Tyler Keslin Tyler Keslin | USA | 29:29.55 | PB | |||||||||||
25 | Nick Wolk Nick Wolk ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:33.40 | PB | ||||||||||
26 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer ('96) | 96 | NED | 29:34.84 | SB | ||||||||||
27 | Jack Mastandrea Jack Mastandrea | USA | 29:36.85 | PB | |||||||||||
28 | Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan | USA | 29:38.15 | PB | |||||||||||
29 | Daniel Bernal Daniel Bernal ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:40.25 | PB | ||||||||||
30 | Evan Stifel Evan Stifel | USA | 29:44.85 | PB | |||||||||||
31 | Matthew Pahl Matthew Pahl | USA | 29:46.89 | PB | |||||||||||
32 | Zachary Marchinko Zachary Marchinko ('97) | 97 | USA | 29:47.08 | PB | ||||||||||
33 | Nicholas Golebiowski Nicholas Golebiowski | USA | 29:49.30 | PB | |||||||||||
34 | Joe Riordan Joe Riordan ('99) | 99 | USA | 29:50.18 | PB | ||||||||||
35 | Matthew Pereira Matthew Pereira ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:50.87 | PB | ||||||||||
36 | Samuel Chauvin Samuel Chauvin | USA | 29:56.02 | SB | |||||||||||
37 | Daniel Haymes Daniel Haymes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 29:56.41 | PB | ||||||||||
38 | Luke Greer Luke Greer ('96) | 96 | USA | 29:57.76 | PB | ||||||||||
39 | Kaleb McLeod Kaleb McLeod ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:20.12 | SB | ||||||||||
40 | Trevor Foley Trevor Foley ('99) | 99 | USA | 30:46.31 | PB | ||||||||||
41 | Brian Patrick Brian Patrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 31:40.39 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Avion Jones Avion Jones ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kris Kornegay-Gober Kris Kornegay-Gober ('91) | 91 | USA | 2.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Stuckey Justin Stuckey | 00 | USA | 2.10 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Patrick O'Connor Patrick O'Connor ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Orlandus Gamble Orlandus Gamble | USA | 2.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Champen Christian Champen ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hugh Duggan Hugh Duggan | USA | 5.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Matthew Fay Matthew Fay ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Vladimir Popusoi Vladimir Popusoi | USA | 4.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Trevor Stephenson Trevor Stephenson | 00 | USA | 4.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | AJ Frens AJ Frens | USA | 4.76 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Sadzewicz Isaac Sadzewicz | USA | 4.76 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Marino Nicholas Marino ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Carter Clasper Carter Clasper ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.76 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Reilly Stroot Reilly Stroot | USA | 4.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 10000 m 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dorcas Wasike Dorcas Wasike | KEN | 33:28.30 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Savannah Carnahan Savannah Carnahan | USA | 33:35.11 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Melissa Dock Melissa Dock ('82) | 82 | USA | 33:36.81 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lynsie Gram Lynsie Gram | USA | 33:38.27 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Clio Ozanne-Jaques Clio Ozanne-Jaques ('99) | 99 | AUS | 33:42.06 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Spencer Emma Spencer ('90) | 90 | USA | 33:44.44 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Christine Frederick Christine Frederick | USA | 33:46.57 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Lindsey Brewis Lindsey Brewis | USA | 33:56.32 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Noel Palmer Noel Palmer ('99) | 99 | USA | 33:56.67 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Andrea Masterson Andrea Masterson | USA | 34:10.34 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Purity Sanga Purity Sanga ('97) | 97 | KEN | 34:13.03 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Meredith Smith Meredith Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 34:14.04 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Megan O'Neil Megan O'Neil ('96) | 96 | USA | 34:22.09 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Victoria Simmons Victoria Simmons ('99) | 99 | USA | 34:24.00 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Cassandra Vince Cassandra Vince | USA | 34:26.36 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Kathryn Munks Kathryn Munks ('98) | 98 | USA | 34:29.79 | SB | ||||||||||
17 | Katja Goldring Katja Goldring ('90) | 90 | USA | 34:30.57 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Emily Mulhern Emily Mulhern | USA | 34:31.44 | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Kerri Ruffo Kerri Ruffo | USA | 34:32.79 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Emma Rafuse Emma Rafuse | USA | 34:34.93 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Ivine Chemutai Ivine Chemutai ('97) | 97 | KEN | 34:44.75 | PB | ||||||||||
22 | Mimi Reimers Mimi Reimers | USA | 34:53.14 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Hanna Gröber Hanna Gröber ('96) | 96 | GER | 34:55.23 | PB | ||||||||||
24 | Tavani Grace Tavani Grace | USA | 34:56.08 | PB | |||||||||||
25 | Abigail Gugel Abigail Gugel ('98) | 98 | USA | 34:56.97 | PB | ||||||||||
26 | Brittany Atkinson Brittany Atkinson | USA | 34:59.96 | PB | |||||||||||
27 | Zoe Geis Zoe Geis | USA | 35:02.80 | PB | |||||||||||
28 | Bailey Johnson Bailey Johnson | USA | 35:03.59 | PB | |||||||||||
29 | Amanda Beach Amanda Beach ('99) | 99 | USA | 35:06.09 | SB | ||||||||||
30 | Anna Bristle Anna Bristle | USA | 35:09.70 | PB | |||||||||||
31 | Jane Miller Jane Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 35:12.65 | PB | ||||||||||
32 | Samantha Marin Samantha Marin | USA | 35:14.98 | PB | |||||||||||
33 | Jennifer Lichter Jennifer Lichter ('96) | 96 | USA | 35:19.48 | SB | ||||||||||
34 | Shannon Fair Shannon Fair ('97) | 97 | USA | 35:20.72 | SB | ||||||||||
35 | Gillian Meeks Gillian Meeks ('98) | 98 | USA | 35:32.46 | PB | ||||||||||
36 | Claire Steigerwald Claire Steigerwald | USA | 35:36.25 | PB | |||||||||||
37 | Caroline Gosser Caroline Gosser ('97) | 97 | USA | 35:42.50 | SB | ||||||||||
38 | Alyssa Atkinson Alyssa Atkinson | USA | 35:53.77 | SB | |||||||||||
39 | Kirsten Olling Kirsten Olling | USA | 36:18.89 | SB | |||||||||||
40 | Gabby Juarez Gabby Juarez | USA | 36:22.60 | PB | |||||||||||
41 | Katie Nelson Katie Nelson | USA | 37:18.17 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Greene Nicole Greene ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Morgan Smalls Morgan Smalls ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Dipietro Ellen Dipietro ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.79 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Matheny Alyssa Matheny | USA | 1.79 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Danielle Poublon Danielle Poublon | USA | 1.63 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Atalia da Silva Atalia da Silva ('96) | 96 | BRA | 1.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 30.3. Finale A Finale | 30.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Franklin Sophia Franklin ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.25 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tesia Kempski Tesia Kempski ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sommer Knight Sommer Knight ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Siobhan Szerencsits Siobhan Szerencsits | 00 | USA | 3.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Elliott Nathalie Elliott ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Horrigan Maria Horrigan | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
|