Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lincoln NE USA: 2019 Husker Spring Invitational 5‐6.4.2019

M 100 m    
6.4. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +1.8
1
Isaiah Hutchinson
Isaiah Hutchinson 
USA10.52
  
 PB
2
Alex Nelson
Alex Nelson ('99)
USA10.55
  
 =PB
3
JT Butler
JT Butler 
USA10.64
  
 =PB
4
Tayshaun Cooper
Tayshaun Cooper 
USA10.80
  
 =PB
5
Simon Wiedel
Simon Wiedel ('97)
USA10.82
  
 =PB
6
Ryan Vanbaale
Ryan Vanbaale 
USA10.94
  
 PB
7
Traezon Henderson
Traezon Henderson 
USA10.95
  
 
8
Tatenda Dzvokora
Tatenda Dzvokora 
USA11.04
  
 SB
Finale B
6.4. Vind: +0.8
6.4.Vind: +0.8
1
Jordane Jackson
Jordane Jackson ('99)
JAM10.64
  
 PB
2
Eli Hicks
Eli Hicks 
USA10.90
  
 SB
3
Ben Klimpke
Ben Klimpke 
USA10.96
  
 SB
M 200 m    
6.4. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +3.0
1
Mason Hericks
Mason Hericks ('98)
USA20.93 w
  
 
2
JT Butler
JT Butler 
USA20.94 w
  
 
3
Corey Hertz
Corey Hertz 
USA21.57 w
  
 
4
Alex Brosseau
Alex Brosseau 
USA21.62 w
  
 
5
Traezon Henderson
Traezon Henderson 
USA21.73 w
  
 
6
Eli Hicks
Eli Hicks 
USA21.77 w
  
 
Finale B
6.4. Vind: +0.8
6.4.Vind: +0.8
1
Noah Lukz
Noah Lukz ('98)
USA21.90
  
 PB
2
Ryan Vanbaale
Ryan Vanbaale 
USA22.00
  
 PB
4
Austin Heitland
Austin Heitland 
USA22.46
  
 SB
M 400 m    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Evan Long
Evan Long 
USA47.29
  
 PB
2
Givon Washington
Givon Washington ('97)
USA47.50
  
 PB
3
Jacob Richter
Jacob Richter 
USA47.90
  
 PB
4
Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh ('99)
BEL48.21
  
 SB
5
Bryce Newcomb
Bryce Newcomb 
USA48.34
  
 SB
6
Jaquez Perry
Jaquez Perry 
USA48.69
  
 
Finale B
6.4.
6.4.
1
Connor Blough
Connor Blough 
USA47.71
  
 PB
2
Bryce Barrett
Bryce Barrett ('99)
USA47.92
  
 SB
3
Jacob Rodin
Jacob Rodin 
USA48.43
  
 PB
4
Jamarice Preston
Jamarice Preston ('96)
USA48.88
  
 SB
M 800 m    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Ty Moss
Ty Moss ('97)
USA1:49.41
  
 SB
2
Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals ('98)
LAT1:52.50
  
 SB
3
Josh Sanders
Josh Sanders 
USA1:53.85
  
 PB
4
Daniel Mattern
Daniel Mattern ('99)
USA1:54.03
  
 PB
5
Wal Khat
Wal Khat 
USA1:54.25
  
 SB
6
Beau Brannan
Beau Brannan 
USA1:54.49
  
 SB
7
Kurt TeBeest
Kurt TeBeest 
USA1:54.68
  
 PB
8
Taylor Stephen
Taylor Stephen 
USA1:55.38
  
 PB
9
Zack Krogmann
Zack Krogmann 
USA1:55.75
  
 PB
10
Ben Daumueller
Ben Daumueller 
USA1:55.85
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
6.4. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +0.3
1
Luke Siedhoff
Luke Siedhoff ('87)
USA13.86
  
 SB
2
Connor Ham
Connor Ham 
USA14.11
  
 SB
3
Cole Phillips
Cole Phillips 
USA14.29
  
 SB
4
Makiyah Smallwood
Makiyah Smallwood ('98)
USA14.40
  
 PB
5
Vincent Ohlman
Vincent Ohlman ('98)
USA14.41
  
 PB
6
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA14.71
  
 SB
7
Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 
USA14.85
  
 
Finale B
6.4. Vind: +1.6
6.4.Vind: +1.6
2
Tyler Enerson
Tyler Enerson 
USA15.46
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Connor Wendel
Connor Wendel 
USA54.16
  
 
4
Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 
USA56.52
  
 
M Højdespring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Miles Griffith
Miles Griffith 
USA2.12
  
 
 
2.03
  O
2.08
  O
2.12
 XO
2.15
XXX
    
2
Mayson Conner
Mayson Conner ('99)
USA2.12
  
 
 
2.08
 XO
2.12
XXO
2.15
XXX
     
3
Marcus Walton
Marcus Walton 
USA2.08
  
 PB
 
1.93
  O
1.98
  O
2.03
  O
2.08 PB
  O
2.12
XXX
   
4
Michael Hoffer
Michael Hoffer 
USA2.03
  
 SB
 
1.93 SB
XXO
1.98 SB
XXO
2.03 SB
XXO
     
M Stangspring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Spencer Powell
Spencer Powell ('97)
USA5.08
  
 
 
4.78
  O
4.93
 XO
5.08
  O
5.23
XXX
    
2
Kevin Cahoy
Kevin Cahoy ('96)
USA5.08
  
 SB
 
4.78
 XO
4.93 SB
  O
5.08 SB
XXO
5.23
XXX
    
3
Noah Shafer
Noah Shafer 
USA4.93
  
 PB
 
4.33
  PP
4.63
  O
4.78 PB
  O
4.93 PB
  O
5.08
XXX
   
3
Garrison Hughes
Garrison Hughes ('99)
USA4.93
  
 SB
 
4.33
  PP
4.78 SB
  O
4.93 SB
  O
5.08
XXX
    
5
Jake Sellon
Jake Sellon ('99)
USA4.93
  
 PB
 
4.63 SB
  O
4.78 SB
 XO
4.93 PB
  O
5.08
XXX
    
6
Cam Bauer
Cam Bauer 
USA4.78
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB
  O
4.48 PB
  O
4.63 PB
 XO
4.78 PB
  O
4.93
XXX
   
7
Drake Burton
Drake Burton ('99)
USA4.78
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB
  O
4.48 PB
  O
4.63 PB
  O
4.78 PB
 XO
4.93
XXX
   
8
Lukas van der Watt
Lukas van der Watt ('98)
RSA4.63
  
 
 
4.63
  O
4.78
XXX
      
M Længdespring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Elijah Lucy
Elijah Lucy ('98)
USA7.84 w
+3.3
  
 
 
  X
 2.9
7.65
 2.1
7.84
 3.3
7.62
 2.7
  –  –  
2
Cade Kirkpatrick
Cade Kirkpatrick 
USA7.24 w
+2.7
  
 
 
6.50 PB
 2.0
7.13 PB
 1.4
7.04
 1.5
7.24
 2.7
7.11
 -0.1
7.10
 1.3
  
3
Kelle'mon Hinton
Kelle'mon Hinton 
USA7.04
-0.2
  
 PB
 
6.96 SB
 1.9
  X
 1.1
6.70
 2.9
  X
 0.6
7.04 PB
 -0.2
  X
 3.2
  
4
Ben Klimpke
Ben Klimpke 
USA6.90
+0.8
  
 
 
6.61
 2.5
6.90
 0.8
6.76
 1.6
     
9
Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 
USA6.25 w
+3.1
  
 
 
6.25
 3.1
6.08
 1.5
6.04
 3.3
6.01
 1.6
  X
 3.6
5.77
 3.1
  
10
Daniel Asa
Daniel Asa 
USA6.18
+1.2
  
 
 
6.18
 1.2
6.18
 2.1
  X
 2.0
     
M Trespring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Jonathan Miller
Jonathan Miller 
BAR15.64 w
+2.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.4
  X
 1.5
  X
 2.1
  X
 2.8
15.49
 2.2
15.64
 2.2
  
2
Shingai Kusena
Shingai Kusena 
USA15.24 w
+3.2
  
 
 
  X
 1.3
  X
 0.6
15.24
 3.2
  X
 2.4
  X
 0.6
  X
 1.8
  
3
Kelle'mon Hinton
Kelle'mon Hinton 
USA15.19
+1.9
  
 PB
 
14.95 PB
 1.7
14.91
 0.4
15.16 PB
 0.8
13.70
 1.1
  X
 -0.9
15.19 PB
 1.9
  
4
Marcus Walton
Marcus Walton 
USA14.51
-0.7
  
 
 
  X
 1.3
14.51
 -0.7
  X
 2.3
  X
 1.6
  X
 1.3
  X
 2.4
  
5
Jace Anderson
Jace Anderson ('96)
USA14.45
+1.7
  
 SB
 
14.20 SB
 1.4
14.35 SB
 2.0
13.34
 3.0
14.26
 1.4
  X
 2.3
14.45 SB
 1.7
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)DEN19.18
  
 PB
 
18.3618.33  X  X18.87 SB19.18 PB  
2
Burger Lambrechts JR
Burger Lambrechts JR ('98)
RSA19.13
  
 SB
 
18.5518.0718.52  X  X19.13 SB  
3
Michael Keogan
Michael Keogan 
USA18.19
  
 PB
 
17.5918.19 PB17.9917.98  X18.19 =PB  
4
Keegan Tritle
Keegan Tritle 
USA17.92
  
 SB
 
17.60 SB17.70 SB  X17.5017.92 SB  X  
5
Grady Leonard
Grady Leonard ('99)
USA17.70
  
 PB
 
16.9517.70 PB17.19  X  X  X  
6
Issac Holtz
Issac Holtz 
USA17.60
  
 SB
 
17.36 SB17.55 SB17.60 SB  X  X  X  
7
Darius King
Darius King 
USA17.38
  
 
 
17.2817.38  X  X  X  X  
8
Perry Adderley
Perry Adderley 
BAH16.58
  
 PB
 
15.3316.0916.0415.8815.8916.58 PB  
9
Samuel Moore
Samuel Moore 
USA16.23
  
 PB
 
14.82 PB16.23 PB15.73  X16.02  X  
11
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA10.93
  
 
 
10.9310.71  X     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl ('96)
USA62.94
  
 PB
 
62.94 PB62.54  X  X  X  X  
2
Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy ('94)
GBR57.04
  
 SB
 
56.63 SB57.04 SB  X  X  X  X  
3
Issac Holtz
Issac Holtz 
USA56.76
  
 SB
 
55.97 SB55.29  X  X56.76 SB55.04  
4
Nick Coghill
Nick Coghill ('97)
USA52.19
  
 SB
 
48.62  X  X52.19 SB  X51.14  
9
Zach Podraza
Zach Podraza ('97)
USA41.26
  
 PB
 
  X41.26 PB38.8440.0638.63  X  
11
Daniel Asa
Daniel Asa 
USA38.64
  
 SB
 
31.28  X38.64 SB     
12
Tyler Enerson
Tyler Enerson 
USA36.63
  
 PB
 
31.4636.63 PB34.92     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl ('96)
USA65.08
  
 
 
  X59.59  X64.0365.08  X  
2
Alex Talley
Alex Talley 
USA61.99
  
 
 
61.9961.6259.1361.58  X59.29  
3
Michael Keogan
Michael Keogan 
USA60.36
  
 PB
 
58.06 PB58.98 PB60.36 PB58.94  X59.76  
4
Jacob Slate
Jacob Slate 
USA60.17
  
 SB
 
  X  X54.23 SB60.17 SB59.48  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Brendan Artley
Brendan Artley ('98)
CAN64.88
  
 SB
 
59.18 SB59.50 SB  X61.97 SB64.88 SB59.10  
2
Benji Phillips
Benji Phillips 
USA62.74
  
 PB
 
55.66 PB53.9860.64 PB62.74 PB  X61.64  
5
Cale Wagner
Cale Wagner ('97)
USA54.71
  
 SB
 
54.71 SB54.26  –  –  –  –  
6
Daniel Asa
Daniel Asa 
USA51.29
  
 PB
 
51.29 PB47.4744.2745.01  X45.85  
7
Jared Seay
Jared Seay ('97)
USA46.43
  
 PB
 
45.3640.8242.0140.9340.3946.43 PB  
8
Ben Klimpke
Ben Klimpke 
USA46.36
  
 
 
45.82  X45.1345.94  X46.36  
9
Tyler Enerson
Tyler Enerson 
USA43.30
  
 
 
  X43.3042.42  X  X  X  
M 4 x 100 m stafet    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Nebraska 
Nebraska  
USA40.19
  
 
K 100 m    
6.4. Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +2.2
1
Whitney Bridges
Whitney Bridges 
USA11.73 w
  
 
2
Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh ('97)
ISV11.80 w
  
 
3
Deja Ingram
Deja Ingram 
USA11.83 w
  
 
4
Traci Mills
Traci Mills ('96)
USA12.01 w
  
 
5
Taylor Raines
Taylor Raines 
USA12.03 w
  
 
6
Malon Lee
Malon Lee 
USA12.10 w
  
 
7
Louisa Nylander
Louisa Nylander 
USA12.18 w
  
 
Finale B
6.4. Vind: +2.7
6.4.Vind: +2.7
1
Angee Henry
Angee Henry 
USA12.15 w
  
 
2
Taylor Johnson
Taylor Johnson ('98)
USA12.25 w
  
 
K 200 m    
6.4. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +1.0
1
Lakayla Harris
Lakayla Harris ('97)
USA23.75
  
 SB
2
Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh ('97)
ISV24.16
  
 SB
3
Maddie Bell
Maddie Bell 
USA24.38
  
 PB
4
Deja Ingram
Deja Ingram 
USA24.38
  
 SB
5
Taylor Raines
Taylor Raines 
USA24.69
  
 PB
6
Malon Lee
Malon Lee 
USA24.95
  
 PB
Finale B
6.4. Vind: -0.1
6.4.Vind: -0.1
8
Kennedi Sand
Kennedi Sand 
USA26.34
  
 PB
K 400 m    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Jasmine Barge
Jasmine Barge ('97)
USA56.04
  
 PB
2
Paige Harris
Paige Harris 
USA56.43
  
 PB
K 800 m    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Lyndsie Schinkel
Lyndsie Schinkel 
USA2:08.74
  
 SB
2
Elsa Forsberg
Elsa Forsberg ('98)
USA2:14.74
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Judi Jones
Judi Jones ('97)
USA4:39.30
  
 PB
5Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN4:44.88
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
6.4. Vind: +3.1

Finale A

Finale
6.4.Vind: +3.1
1
Jasmine Barge
Jasmine Barge ('97)
USA13.23 w
  
 
2
Chanel Freeman
Chanel Freeman ('97)
USA13.50 w
  
 
3
Michaela Baker
Michaela Baker 
USA13.77 w
  
 
4
Patrice Watson
Patrice Watson ('98)
JAM14.23 w
  
 
7
Carolyn Ross
Carolyn Ross ('98)
USA15.16 w
  
 
8
Erica Loussaert
Erica Loussaert ('99)
USA15.29 w
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Carolyn Ross
Carolyn Ross ('98)
USA1:00.17
  
 PB
2
Michaela Pešková
Michaela Pešková ('97)
SVK1:00.21
  
 SB
3
Katie Nimrod
Katie Nimrod 
USA1:02.73
  
 PB
4
Dakota Wood
Dakota Wood 
USA1:04.68
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Candice Dominguez Fields
Candice Dominguez Fields ('96)
USA1.70
  
 
 
1.60
XXO
1.65
XXO
1.70
  O
1.74
XXX
    
2
Petra Luterán
Petra Luterán ('97)
HUN1.70
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.70 SB
XXO
1.74
XXX
  
5
Kennedi Sand
Kennedi Sand 
USA1.60
  
 SB
 
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.60 SB
XXO
1.65
XXX
    
K Stangspring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Andrianna Jacobs
Andrianna Jacobs ('97)
USA3.97
  
 
 
3.82
  O
3.97
  O
4.12
XXX
     
2
Nicole Baker
Nicole Baker ('96)
USA3.97
  
 PB
 
3.52
  O
3.67 SB
  O
3.82 SB
  O
3.97 PB
 XO
4.12
XXX
   
2
Klara Lyon
Klara Lyon 
USA3.97
  
 PB
 
3.67
  O
3.82
  O
3.97 PB
 XO
4.12
XXX
    
4
Catherine Mick
Catherine Mick ('98)
USA3.67
  
 SB
 
3.37 SB
 XO
3.52 SB
 XO
3.67 SB
 XO
3.82
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Shylia Riley
Shylia Riley ('96)
USA6.19 w
+3.6
  
 
 
5.74
 0.3
5.96 SB
 1.5
6.19
 3.6
5.65
 1.3
5.70
 2.6
5.95
 1.3
  
2
Zionn Pearson
Zionn Pearson 
USA5.80
+1.0
  
 SB
 
5.46
 1.4
5.63
 2.8
5.80 SB
 1.0
5.71
 3.4
5.59
 1.9
5.53
 0.4
  
3
Bailey Demar
Bailey Demar 
USA5.77
+0.8
  
 SB
 
  X
 2.5
5.55
 3.0
5.77 SB
 0.8
5.47
 1.0
  –  –  
8
Dakota Wood
Dakota Wood 
USA5.35
+1.5
  
 =PB
 
5.10
 2.3
  X
 -0.1
5.35 PB
 1.5
  X
 2.8
5.35 =PB
 1.2
  X
 -0.1
  
K Trespring     
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Bailey Demar
Bailey Demar 
USA12.66
+1.5
  
 PB
 
12.55 PB
 0.8
  X
 1.4
12.04
 -0.1
12.02
 1.7
12.66 PB
 1.5
12.61
 1.7
  
2
Kiara Hobson
Kiara Hobson 
USA12.15
+1.7
  
 PB
 
12.15 PB
 1.7
11.74
 1.5
11.76  X
 0.3
11.94
 -0.3
12.13
 2.5
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Akealy Moton
Akealy Moton 
USA17.29
  
 PB
 
  X15.94  X15.9016.98 PB17.29 PB  
2
Kristina Insingo
Kristina Insingo ('97)
USA15.91
  
 PB
 
15.42 PB15.1715.58 PB15.91 PB  X15.64  
3
Kelsey Laufenberg
Kelsey Laufenberg ('96)
USA15.50
  
 PB
 
14.1314.7115.50 PB14.76  X  X  
4
Tasha Willing
Tasha Willing ('98)
CAN15.11
  
 PB
 
15.11 PB14.0714.43  X  X14.26  
5
Jamesha Western
Jamesha Western ('98)
USA14.93
  
 PB
 
  X14.7214.93 PB14.52  X  X  
6
Maggie Schwarzkopf
Maggie Schwarzkopf ('97)
USA14.90
  
 
 
  X  X14.90  X  X  X  
7
Amanda Anderson
Amanda Anderson ('98)
USA14.48
  
 PB
 
14.30 PB14.34 PB  X14.38 PB14.2414.48 PB  
8Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)DEN13.98
  
 SB
 
13.98 SB  X13.37     
9
Rachel Bring
Rachel Bring 
USA13.54
  
 PB
 
13.54 PB  X  X     
10
Matia Finley
Matia Finley ('97)
USA13.14
  
 PB
 
12.44 PB12.97 PB13.14 PB     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Amanda Anderson
Amanda Anderson ('98)
USA54.23
  
 PB
 
51.86  X54.00 PB51.7654.23 PB50.77  
2
Alex Meyer
Alex Meyer ('96)
USA51.67
  
 
 
51.67  X  X50.78  X50.91  
3
Marika Spencer
Marika Spencer ('99)
USA50.01
  
 PB
 
48.96 PB50.01 PB  X  X  X  X  
4
Bailey Retzlaff
Bailey Retzlaff 
USA48.93
  
 SB
 
45.12  X48.93 SB  X45.4044.13  
5
Hope Koerperich
Hope Koerperich 
USA48.39
  
 SB
 
48.39 SB  X  X44.73  X  X  
6
Shelby Brown
Shelby Brown ('97)
USA47.99
  
 
 
47.3047.5142.4947.9946.96  X  
7
Kate Birchmier
Kate Birchmier ('97)
USA46.33
  
 SB
 
42.9646.33 SB45.88  X45.9344.35  
8
Rebecca Finley
Rebecca Finley ('97)
USA46.07
  
 SB
 
40.1144.68 SB43.27  X44.4446.07 SB  
9
Anna Hoyman
Anna Hoyman ('98)
USA43.76
  
 SB
 
40.71 SB  X43.76 SB42.3640.7042.17  
10
Jamesha Western
Jamesha Western ('98)
USA43.16
  
 SB
 
35.29  X43.16 SB     
11
Matia Finley
Matia Finley ('97)
USA43.13
  
 
 
  X43.1340.61     
12
Leah Meyer
Leah Meyer ('98)
USA42.10
  
 SB
 
42.10 SB41.5041.81     
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Amy Herrington
Amy Herrington ('98)
GBR61.73
  
 
 
61.73  X58.7560.69  X  X  
2
Hannah Frost
Hannah Frost ('96)
USA59.52
  
 
 
  X59.31  X  X59.5257.71  
3
Alanna Nietert
Alanna Nietert 
USA58.71
  
 PB
 
58.71 PB  X54.8558.2056.60  X  
4
Bailey Retzlaff
Bailey Retzlaff 
USA58.46
  
 
 
58.4658.1554.08  X  X56.71  
5
Anna Purchase
Anna Purchase ('99)
GBR57.33
  
 
 
  X57.33  X56.37  X56.23  
K Spydkast 600 gram    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Brittni Wolczyk
Brittni Wolczyk ('97)
CAN53.07
  
 SB
 
48.5053.07 SB  X49.8449.0149.51  
2
Kari Wolfe
Kari Wolfe 
USA51.64
  
 SB
 
51.64 SB46.7345.92  X46.6149.53  
8
Erica Loussaert
Erica Loussaert ('99)
USA37.90
  
 PB
 
  X37.75 PB37.90 PB36.3734.9435.88  
9
Kennedi Sand
Kennedi Sand 
USA36.48
  
 SB
 
36.05 SB36.48 SB35.4934.05  X30.13  
13
Dakota Wood
Dakota Wood 
USA32.19
  
 
 
28.5331.5532.19     
Brooke Lorenz
Brooke Lorenz 
USA NM
  
 
 
  X       
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Nebraska 
Nebraska  
USA44.73
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020