Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bærum NOR: Regional Indoor Championships 20‐21.2.2016 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR6.76
  
 
2
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR6.93
  
 SB
3
Joakim Dang
Joakim Dang ('90)
NOR6.99
  
 
4
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR7.04
  
 
Indledende heats20.2.
Indledende 1
20.2.
20.2.
1
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR6.77
  
 
2
Joakim Dang
Joakim Dang ('90)
NOR6.97
  
 PB
3
Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen ('83)
NOR7.02
  
 
Indledende 2
20.2.
20.2.
1
Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen ('92)
NOR6.89
  
 
2
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR6.98
  
 
3
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR7.03
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR21.54
  
 PB
2
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR21.72
  
 
Finale B
21.2.
21.2.
1
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR21.71
  
 SB
2
Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91)
NOR21.88
  
 
Finale C
21.2.
21.2.
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR22.05
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR48.03
  
 
2Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)DEN48.31
  
 
3
Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91)
NOR49.06
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
21.2.
21.2.
2
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR7.79
  
 
Finale 2
21.2.
21.2.
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.87
  
 
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR DQ
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1
Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge ('89)
NOR7.83
  
 
K 1500 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1
Anna Zielinkiewicz
Anna Zielinkiewicz ('89)
POL4:40.84
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1
Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa ('95)
NOR6.19
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
21.2.
21.2.
1
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR8.14
  
 
Finale 2
21.2.
21.2.
1
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR8.07
  
 =PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR57.80
  
 PB
P17 800 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR2:15.65
  
 
P16 800 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1
Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 
NOR2:13.41
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80