M 100 m Vind: +3.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keion Sutton Keion Sutton | USA | 10.28 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Jacolby Shelton Jacolby Shelton | USA | 10.30 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Mason Hericks Mason Hericks ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.47 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Clifford Robinson Clifford Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.74 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Noah Lukz Noah Lukz ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.75 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Wiedel Simon Wiedel ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.75 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.21 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaron Woodyard Jaron Woodyard ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Josiah Macinnis Josiah Macinnis | USA | 10.68 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Denvoir Griffin Denvoir Griffin ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.70 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Richard Sandefur Richard Sandefur ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.95 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Hericks Mason Hericks ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.98 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Hutchinson Isaiah Hutchinson | USA | 21.11 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Josiah Macinnis Josiah Macinnis | USA | 21.32 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.38 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Keion Sutton Keion Sutton | USA | 21.90 | w | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Barrett Bryce Barrett ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.58 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Denvoir Griffin Denvoir Griffin ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.05 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Johnson Ben Johnson ('90) | 90 | USA | 22.25 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Nõu Tony Nõu ('98) | 98 | EST | 47.36 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Adam Gauzy Adam Gauzy | USA | 47.59 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Givon Washington Givon Washington ('97) | 97 | USA | 48.09 | |||||||||||
4 | Marquez Isaac Marquez Isaac | USA | 48.39 | ||||||||||||
5 | Cody Mroczek Cody Mroczek | USA | 49.08 | ||||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonah Koech Jonah Koech ('96) | 96 | KEN | 1:47.52 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Vince Crisp Vince Crisp ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.00 | |||||||||||
3 | George Kusche George Kusche ('98) | 98 | RSA | 1:49.28 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ty Moss Ty Moss ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.41 | |||||||||||
5 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:50.29 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals ('98) | 98 | LAT | 1:51.81 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Curran Sean Curran ('97) | 97 | IRL | 4:07.82 | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Siedhoff Luke Siedhoff ('87) | 87 | USA | 13.76 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Axel Hubert Axel Hubert ('96) | 96 | FRA | 13.97 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Vincent Ohlman Vincent Ohlman ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.17 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Joseph Holthusen Joseph Holthusen | USA | 14.19 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Ben Johnson Ben Johnson ('90) | 90 | USA | 14.42 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.20 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +3.7 | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Downes Grant Downes ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.48 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Chandler Stiawalt Chandler Stiawalt | USA | 15.87 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Lucas Shaffer Lucas Shaffer | USA | 16.60 | w | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Richmond Caleb Richmond | USA | 53.82 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Buckmaster Mason Buckmaster | USA | 2.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Miles Griffith Miles Griffith | USA | 2.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Benninghoff Jake Benninghoff ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Scarborough Jack Scarborough | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Davis Dubbert Davis Dubbert | USA | 1.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chandler Stiawalt Chandler Stiawalt | USA | 1.91 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Drew McMichael Drew McMichael ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brandon Bray Brandon Bray ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hayden Bugner Hayden Bugner ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Cahoy Kevin Cahoy ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Garrison Hughes Garrison Hughes ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Logan Fraley Logan Fraley | USA | 4.93 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Spencer Powell Spencer Powell ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tate McDonald Tate McDonald | USA | 4.93 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Eric Etie Eric Etie ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Luke Williams Luke Williams | USA | 4.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Bryce Bearden Bryce Bearden | USA | 4.63 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Odaine Lewis Odaine Lewis ('96) | 96 | JAM | 8.10 | w | +2.4 | 8.10 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Charles Brown Charles Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.03 | w | +3.5 | 8.03 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Hall Justin Hall ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.87 | +1.7 | PB | 7.87 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rayvon Allen Rayvon Allen ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.60 | w | +3.2 | 7.60 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elijah Lucy Elijah Lucy ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.54 | w | +3.7 | 7.54 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kaden Griffin Kaden Griffin | USA | 7.44 | w | +4.1 | 7.44 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Axel Hubert Axel Hubert ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.04 | w | +3.1 | 7.04 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.02 | w | +3.4 | 7.02 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Grant Downes Grant Downes ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.63 | w | +2.5 | 6.63 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Ben Johnson Ben Johnson ('90) | 90 | USA | 6.58 | w | +2.7 | 6.58 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Chandler Stiawalt Chandler Stiawalt | USA | 6.50 | w | +3.9 | 6.50 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Burger Lambrechts Jr Burger Lambrechts Jr ('98) | 98 | RSA | 18.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Duke Kicinski Duke Kicinski ('96) | 96 | USA | 17.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cory Martens Cory Martens | USA | 17.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Coghill Nicholas Coghill ('97) | 97 | USA | 17.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Grady Leonard Grady Leonard ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Braden Darrow Braden Darrow | USA | 16.49 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Duke Kicinski Duke Kicinski ('96) | 96 | USA | 63.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Davis Carlos Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 56.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cory Martens Cory Martens | USA | 55.26 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Coghill Nicholas Coghill ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.71 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Khalil Davis Khalil Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Isaiah Evans Isaiah Evans | USA | 52.33 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | John Romanow John Romanow | USA | 50.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Joycey James Joycey ('99) | 99 | AUS | 61.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron True Aaron True ('95) | 95 | USA | 73.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Werner Bouwer Werner Bouwer ('98) | 98 | RSA | 72.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Hubert Axel Hubert ('96) | 96 | FRA | 68.22 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Garner Eric Garner | USA | 64.01 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zach Podraza Zach Podraza ('97) | 97 | USA | 61.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Davis Dubbert Davis Dubbert | USA | 58.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jared Seay Jared Seay ('97) | 97 | USA | 44.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Texas Tech Texas Tech | USA | 38.92 | ||||||||||||
Keion Sutton, Divine Oduduru, Andrew Hudson, Jacolby Shelton | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nebraska Nebraska | USA | 40.01 | ||||||||||||
Noah Lukz, Tony Nõu, Mason Hericks, Alex Nelson | |||||||||||||||
3 | Nebraska Nebraska | USA | 40.20 | ||||||||||||
Jaron Woodyard, Elijah Lucy, Isaiah Hutchinson, Bryce Barrett | |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Texas Tech Texas Tech | USA | 3:09.54 | ||||||||||||
Lavone Brown, Vince Crisp, Marquez Isaac, Sven Cepuš | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lakayla Harris Lakayla Harris ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.57 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Paula García Paula García ('98) | 98 | ESP | 11.71 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Daja Gordon Daja Gordon ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.80 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Whitney Bridges Whitney Bridges | 00 | USA | 11.83 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Kaylor Harris Kaylor Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.95 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Quashira McIntosh Quashira McIntosh ('97) | 97 | ISV | 12.01 | w | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffani Johnson Tiffani Johnson | USA | 23.65 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Taniyah McMillian Taniyah McMillian | USA | 23.68 | w | |||||||||||
3 | Lakayla Harris Lakayla Harris ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.89 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Sidney Sapp Sidney Sapp ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.67 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Whitney Bridges Whitney Bridges | 00 | USA | 24.72 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Wilson Sydney Wilson ('97) | 97 | USA | 26.05 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Kendra Henry Kendra Henry ('98) | 98 | USA | 27.33 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Holmes Tia Holmes | 00 | USA | 53.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jadsia Warden Jadsia Warden ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Chelsey Jones Chelsey Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.62 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Daysha Bullocks Daysha Bullocks ('98) | 98 | USA | 56.21 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:11.32 | |||||||||||
2 | Maygen Smith Maygen Smith ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:12.31 | |||||||||||
11 | Hope Saunders Hope Saunders ('97) | 97 | IRL | 2:44.24 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Judi Jones Judi Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:34.50 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg Elsa Forsberg ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:37.37 | |||||||||||
3 | Jessica Gallardo Jessica Gallardo | USA | 4:37.97 | ||||||||||||
9 | Hope Saunders Hope Saunders ('97) | 97 | IRL | 5:27.68 | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nokuthula Dlamini Nokuthula Dlamini ('96) | 96 | RSA | 10:59.97 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alaysha Johnson Alaysha Johnson ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.99 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Barge Jasmine Barge ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.09 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Rose Njoku Rose Njoku | USA | 13.31 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Chanel Freeman Chanel Freeman ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.33 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Ivy Walker Ivy Walker | USA | 13.45 | w | |||||||||||
6 | Kaylor Harris Kaylor Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.76 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Claudia Rojo Claudia Rojo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 14.22 | w | ||||||||||
Tiara Willams Tiara Willams | USA | DNF | w | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amiya Anoma Amiya Anoma | 00 | USA | 14.30 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Sydney Wilson Sydney Wilson ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.66 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Romero Maria Romero ('99) | 99 | ESP | 14.86 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Kendra Henry Kendra Henry ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.90 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alaysha Johnson Alaysha Johnson ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.81 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Damajahnee Birch Damajahnee Birch ('97) | 97 | USA | 57.90 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jasmine Barge Jasmine Barge ('97) | 97 | USA | 58.53 | |||||||||||
4 | Michaela Pešková Michaela Pešková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 59.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Lexye Price Lexye Price | USA | 1:01.67 | ||||||||||||
6 | Claudia Rojo Claudia Rojo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:01.84 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexi Whatley Alexi Whatley | USA | 1:01.49 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anycia Cole Anycia Cole | USA | 1:02.38 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zarriea Willis Zarriea Willis ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Candice Dominguez Fields Candice Dominguez Fields ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.81 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Wilson Sydney Wilson ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Luterán Petra Luterán ('97) | 97 | HUN | 1.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kendra Henry Kendra Henry ('98) | 98 | USA | 1.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rose Njoku Rose Njoku | USA | 1.56 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Wall Chloe Wall ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Baker Nicole Baker ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andrianna Jacobs Andrianna Jacobs ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Catherine Mick Catherine Mick ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.86 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Allyn Tyer Allyn Tyer | USA | 3.86 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alesa Frey Alesa Frey ('95) | 95 | USA | 3.86 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Margaux Thompson Margaux Thompson | USA | 3.71 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivy Walker Ivy Walker | USA | 6.44 | w | +3.6 | 6.44 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsey Cole Chelsey Cole | 00 | USA | 6.30 | w | +3.3 | 6.30 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Talajah Murrell Talajah Murrell | USA | 6.25 | w | +4.7 | 6.25 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Evans Maya Evans ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.16 | +1.8 | SB | 6.16 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Shylia Riley Shylia Riley ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.13 | w | +3.6 | 6.13 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Claudia Rojo Claudia Rojo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 5.85 | w | +2.5 | 5.85 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tiara Willams Tiara Willams | USA | 5.84 | w | +4.9 | 5.84 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jacque Darby Jacque Darby ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.80 | w | +3.2 | 5.80 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Brianna Johnson Brianna Johnson | USA | 5.69 | +0.8 | PB | 5.69 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Paula García Paula García ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5.60 | w | +5.4 | 5.60 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Sydney Wilson Sydney Wilson ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.26 | w | +4.4 | 5.26 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Maria Romero Maria Romero ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.22 | w | +3.0 | 5.22 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Kendra Henry Kendra Henry ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.21 | w | +2.8 | 5.21 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chinne Okoronkwo Chinne Okoronkwo ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.53 | w | +2.3 | 13.53 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsey Cole Chelsey Cole | 00 | USA | 13.44 | w | +3.5 | 13.44 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brianna Johnson Brianna Johnson | USA | 13.22 | w | +4.2 | 13.22 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kiara Hobson Kiara Hobson | 00 | USA | 12.78 | w | +4.0 | 12.78 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Amiya Anoma Amiya Anoma | 00 | USA | 12.64 | +2.0 | PB | 12.64 | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Slawson Kelsey Slawson ('89) | 89 | USA | 15.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jamesha Western Jamesha Western ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Insingo Kristina Insingo ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Kakoulias Amanda Kakoulias | USA | 14.79 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Seasons Usual Seasons Usual ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Meyer Alex Meyer ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Seasons Usual Seasons Usual ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Happiness Okeke Happiness Okeke | USA | 50.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shelby Brown Shelby Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kelsey Slawson Kelsey Slawson ('89) | 89 | USA | 49.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marika Spencer Marika Spencer ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Kakoulias Amanda Kakoulias | USA | 46.66 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kate Birchmier Kate Birchmier ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandrea Adams Alexandrea Adams ('97) | 97 | USA | 43.43 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Tiana Rodgers Tiana Rodgers | USA | 43.04 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Purchase Anna Purchase ('99) | 99 | GBR | 59.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dorleta Armendáriz Dorleta Armendáriz ('98) | 98 | ESP | 54.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Wolinski Chase Wolinski ('96) | 96 | USA | 50.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brittni Wolczyk Brittni Wolczyk ('97) | 97 | CAN | 45.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kendra Henry Kendra Henry ('98) | 98 | USA | 44.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rose Njoku Rose Njoku | USA | 33.29 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tiara Willams Tiara Willams | USA | 27.46 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nebraska Nebraska | USA | 44.63 | ||||||||||||
Whitney Bridges, Lakayla Harris, Deja Ingram, Quashira McIntosh | |||||||||||||||
2 | Texas Tech Texas Tech | USA | 44.65 | ||||||||||||
Alaysha Johnson, Daja Gordon, Peyton Ricks, Tiffani Johnson | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wichita State Wichita State | USA | 44.98 | ||||||||||||
Paula García, Jacque Darby, Tia Holmes, Taniyah McMillian | |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Texas Tech Texas Tech | USA | 3:37.23 | ||||||||||||
Lexye Price, Alaysha Johnson, Damajahnee Birch, Jadsia Warden | |||||||||||||||
2 | Wichita State Wichita State | USA | 3:38.21 | ||||||||||||
Daysha Bullocks, Paula García, Taniyah McMillian, Tia Holmes |