Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 5.5.2019

M 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik23.37
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið23.83
  
 PB
Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF24.12
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta24.13
  
 SB
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta24.56
  
 PB
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta24.93
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk24.97
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik25.13
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF25.17
  
 PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC25.36
  
 PB
Nicolai AndersenNicolai Andersen ('04)Amager AC25.42
  
 SB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið25.54
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik25.54
  
 PB
Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)BAK25.58
  
 PB
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik26.01
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM26.14
  
 PB
Markus MunksdorfMarkus Munksdorf ('04)Hvidovre AM26.36
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF26.99
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC27.67
  
 PB
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK28.15
  
 SB
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK28.56
  
 PB
Pelle Korach StoraasPelle Korach Storaas ('05)CIS Sports Club28.62
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas28.63
  
 PB
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF28.78
  
 PB
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF28.84
  
 PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 29.46
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club29.95
  
 
Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)Frederiksberg IF30.46
  
 PB
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM30.59
  
 PB
Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF31.56 w
  
 
Mathias HjortholmMathias Hjortholm ('06)CIS Sports Club31.98
  
 PB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik32.66 w
  
 
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC34.89 w
  
 
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik36.79
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta34.73
  
 SB
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM35.02
  
 SB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta35.16
  
 PB
Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM35.63
  
 SB
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk35.99
  
 PB
Simon MeinckeSimon Meincke ('93)Sparta36.05
  
 PB
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan36.14
  
 PB
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM36.30
  
 PB
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM36.39
  
 SB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF36.43
  
 PB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM36.62
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM37.28
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF39.02
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas39.87
  
 SB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik39.93
  
 PB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk42.29
  
 PB
Caspar Vitus NielsenCaspar Vitus Nielsen ('04)Holte Atletik44.76
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC4:37.38
  
 
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas4:40.05
  
 PB
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)Fremad Holbæk4:41.68
  
 SB
Christopher StrandgaardChristopher Strandgaard ('06)Sparta4:42.04
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið4:44.75
  
 SB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM5:02.00
  
 PB
William KragholmWilliam Kragholm ('07)Blovstrød Løverne5:06.00
  
 PB
Cilius JørgensenCilius Jørgensen ('04)Gentofte IK5:09.85
  
 PB
Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)Frederiksberg IF5:14.58
  
 PB
Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 5:16.55
  
 PB
David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF5:28.18
  
 SB
Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas5:30.88
  
 PB
Sofus RathjeSofus Rathje ('06)Frederiksberg IF5:30.92
  
 PB
Villads Emil RosenstandVillads Emil Rosenstand ('06)Frederiksberg IF5:32.20
  
 PB
Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC5:37.95
  
 PB
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik6:07.57
  
 PB
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM6:12.87
  
 PB
Nicholas SchaeferNicholas Schaefer ('07)CIS Sports Club6:40.24
  
 PB
Christoffer AndersenChristoffer Andersen ('07)Viking Atletik6:57.53
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC8:44.84
  
 SB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC8:46.40
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta9:03.76
  
 SB
Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne9:15.80
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC9:18.78
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:25.71
  
 SB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia9:26.79
  
 PB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik9:33.67
  
 PB
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta9:43.38
  
 SB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC9:50.89
  
 SB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta9:51.49
  
 PB
Tobias Mørkeberg PoulsenTobias Mørkeberg Poulsen ('02)Hvidovre AM9:58.70
  
 SB
Mikkel DissingMikkel Dissing ('85)Amager AC10:04.06
  
 PB
Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 10:06.77
  
 PB
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM10:11.23
  
 SB
Sebastian HansenSebastian Hansen ('01)Hvidovre AM10:15.56
  
 PB
Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC10:38.13
  
 PB
Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta10:52.83
  
 PB
David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik11:01.94
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Alexander FoltmarAlexander Foltmar ('06)BAK1.38
  
 PB
Mads Varnike SchiffMads Varnike Schiff ('07)Amager AC1.38
  
 PB
Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC1.25
  
 SB
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF1.20
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC1.20
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.80
  
 SB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.50
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik3.80
  
 PB
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF3.70
  
 PB
Jonathan ThulstrupJonathan Thulstrup ('01)Sparta3.50
  
 SB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF3.40
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik3.10
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF2.90
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.50
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF2.30
  
 PB
Sebastian ThulstrupSebastian Thulstrup ('04)Sparta2.10
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik6.50 w
+2.8
  
 
Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik6.47
-0.8
  
 SB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta6.43
+0.6
  
 PB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta6.26
+1.8
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.26 w
+2.1
  
 
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.25
+1.7
  
 SB
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta6.12 w
+3.0
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta5.88
+1.2
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta5.87
0.0
  
 SB
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta5.82
+1.5
  
 SB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið5.51
-0.5
  
 PB
Viktor BokmandViktor Bokmand ('04)Trongårdens IF 5.41
0.0
  
 PB
Lucas BendtsenLucas Bendtsen ('04)Fremad Holbæk5.31
-0.2
  
 PB
Julius Claville SørensenJulius Claville Sørensen ('04)IK Hellas5.26
0.0
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas5.14
-1.5
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas5.13 w
+4.0
  
 
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta5.02
-1.4
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.95
-0.7
  
 =PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 4.38
-1.1
  
 PB
Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas4.32
0.0
  
 PB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM4.30
-0.3
  
 PB
Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)4.25
-1.2
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas4.13
-0.1
  
 PB
Pelle Korach StoraasPelle Korach Storaas ('05)CIS Sports Club4.07
-0.9
  
 PB
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC3.80
-0.9
  
 PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC3.10
-0.8
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF7.10
  
 PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC5.95
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 11.68
  
 PB
Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF5.31
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta14.31
  
 SB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik9.57
  
 PB
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68)Herlev Atletik9.25
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK12.59
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM35.10
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta34.80
  
 SB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik33.66
  
 PB
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik30.63
  
 
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM16.67
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA38.27
  
 
Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC26.31
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK58.43
  
 
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM46.43
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik44.79
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM57.45
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik40.16
  
 PB
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 38.62
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF24.34
  
 PB
Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM19.35
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC15.78
  
 PB
Christoffer AndersenChristoffer Andersen ('07)Viking Atletik13.70
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF26.14
  
 PB
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA26.16
  
 SB
Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF26.57
  
 PB
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK26.64
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta26.85
  
 PB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta26.91
  
 SB
Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik27.14
  
 PB
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti27.16
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF27.19
  
 =PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK27.32
  
 SB
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 27.34
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið27.47
  
 SB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 27.66
  
 SB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM27.75
  
 SB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið27.79
  
 PB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta27.99
  
 PB
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta28.00
  
 SB
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas28.40
  
 
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC28.43
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK28.49
  
 PB
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK28.50
  
 PB
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta28.61
  
 PB
Emilie Fayl von HentallerEmilie Fayl von Hentaller ('02)Sparta28.72
  
 SB
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 28.90
  
 SB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC28.91
  
 PB
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC28.93
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta28.97
  
 PB
Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK28.99
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta29.21
  
 PB
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta29.26
  
 SB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF29.70
  
 PB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta29.73
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC29.78
  
 PB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF29.84
  
 PB
Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik29.99
  
 PB
Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF30.23
  
 SB
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF30.27
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF30.36
  
 PB
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF30.37
  
 
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC30.44
  
 PB
Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF30.55
  
 PB
Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA30.58
  
 PB
Karoline BygwraaKaroline Bygwraa ('03)KIF30.68
  
 SB
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið30.74
  
 SB
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 30.76
  
 PB
Precious OgunremiPrecious Ogunremi ('06)CIS Sports Club30.93
  
 PB
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC31.17
  
 PB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC31.35
  
 PB
Frederikke JørgensenFrederikke Jørgensen ('07)Viking Atletik31.48
  
 PB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC31.71
  
 PB
Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)FIF Hillerød31.76
  
 SB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne31.87
  
 PB
Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC31.89
  
 PB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta32.26
  
 PB
Sara BundersSara Bunders ('06)CIS Sports Club32.96
  
 PB
Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF33.06
  
 PB
Alma Rath AndersenAlma Rath Andersen ('04)Køge Atletik33.48
  
 PB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF33.54
  
 SB
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 34.00
  
 PB
Frederikke SundorphFrederikke Sundorph ('07)Trongårdens IF 34.46
  
 PB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik34.97
  
 SB
Vanja StojanovicVanja Stojanovic ('07)Herlev Atletik35.19
  
 PB
Filippa ThyssenFilippa Thyssen ('07)Trongårdens IF 36.81
  
 PB
Lucca Alaia GyringLucca Alaia Gyring ('07)Køge Atletik37.18
  
 PB
Freruz Leake EliasFreruz Leake Elias ('06)IK Olympia40.25
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM41.73
  
 SB
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta41.84
  
 SB
Nora Grønnegaard FischerNora Grønnegaard Fischer ('05)Holte Atletik42.24
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta42.34
  
 SB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM43.16
  
 SB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta44.54
  
 SB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC44.88
  
 SB
Bettina MeyerBettina Meyer ('88)KIF / SUI44.93
  
 PB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM46.51
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:51.14
  
 SB
Sofia ThirupSofia Thirup ('04)Viborg AM4:51.44
  
 SB
Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta5:02.48
  
 SB
Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM5:05.26
  
 SB
Annika Holther OlesenAnnika Holther Olesen ('05)BAK5:15.67
  
 PB
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti5:18.85
  
 PB
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta5:19.90
  
 SB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)Sparta5:31.11
  
 SB
Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF5:34.58
  
 PB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF5:42.98
  
 SB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne5:44.85
  
 PB
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF5:45.28
  
 PB
Astrid Koch HollingberyAstrid Koch Hollingbery ('04)BAC5:46.96
  
 PB
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC5:47.96
  
 SB
Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)CIS Sports Club6:00.39
  
 PB
Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK6:05.91
  
 PB
Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik6:10.19
  
 PB
Asta HøjbergAsta Højberg ('06)Frederiksberg IF6:14.33
  
 PB
Emilie JægerEmilie Jæger ('06)IK Hellas6:24.86
  
 PB
Frida Bybeck SørensenFrida Bybeck Sørensen ('06)Frederiksberg IF6:25.94
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund ('03)
/ SWE9:49.50
  
 PB
Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta9:54.31
  
 SB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta10:07.60
  
 PB
Asta Lunde LarsenAsta Lunde Larsen ('03)Holte Atletik11:02.37
  
 SB
Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta11:23.41
  
 SB
Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta11:33.17
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.43
  
 PB
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik1.25
  
 =PB
Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre AM1.25
  
 PB
Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK1.25
  
 =PB
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF1.20
  
 PB
Sara BundersSara Bunders ('06)CIS Sports Club1.20
  
 PB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia1.15
  
 PB
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF1.10
  
 PB
Lucca Alaia GyringLucca Alaia Gyring ('07)Køge Atletik0.90
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC2.50
  
 PB
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF2.50
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK5.48
+0.9
  
 SB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.44
-0.8
  
 SB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.41
-1.5
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.41
+0.6
  
 SB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta5.23
+0.8
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5.20
-1.2
  
 SB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta5.20
-0.4
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.16
0.0
  
 SB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.16
+1.2
  
 SB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.14
+1.4
  
 PB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta5.11
0.0
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið5.11
0.0
  
 PB
Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta4.96
-1.0
  
 SB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC4.93
-1.5
  
 SB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik4.90
-0.5
  
 PB
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM4.86
+0.1
  
 SB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM4.85
-0.2
  
 SB
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta4.77
-0.5
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið4.77
0.0
  
 PB
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.75
0.0
  
 SB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC4.70
-1.2
  
 SB
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta4.59
-0.9
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik4.59
-0.4
  
 SB
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 4.58
-0.9
  
 SB
Edna Maria DebesEdna Maria Debes ('97)Aarhus 19004.58
-0.3
  
 SB
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 4.55
-0.9
  
 SB
Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 4.50
-1.7
  
 PB
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK4.49
0.0
  
 SB
Nikoline GraaeNikoline Graae ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.47
-1.1
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 4.44
+1.3
  
 SB
Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA4.37
-1.2
  
 PB
Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK4.34
0.0
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC4.18
-0.2
  
 SB
Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta4.18
+0.2
  
 PB
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.15
-1.4
  
 PB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.13
0.0
  
 SB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta4.08
-0.9
  
 SB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC4.00
0.0
  
 SB
Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.97
-1.9
  
 PB
Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.54
-1.0
  
 PB
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF3.37
0.0
  
 SB
Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.23
-0.9
  
 PB
Lone HjermindLone Hjermind ('58)Greve Atletik2.68
-2.6
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik11.76
  
 PB
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.09
  
 
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF9.72
  
 PB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC8.82
  
 PB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.58
  
 PB
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF8.29
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM8.25
  
 SB
Lyng MellergaardLyng Mellergaard ('06)Greve Atletik8.24
  
 
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.24
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.17
  
 PB
Sophie Isabella AndersenSophie Isabella Andersen ('06)Hvidovre AM8.15
  
 PB
Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.85
  
 
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC7.74
  
 
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF7.23
  
 PB
Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 7.20
  
 PB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia7.16
  
 PB
Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.15
  
 PB
Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik6.90
  
 PB
Tiana JallohTiana Jalloh ('06)Trongårdens IF 6.33
  
 PB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC6.11
  
 
Ingrid Sander ClausenIngrid Sander Clausen ('06)Frederiksberg IF6.08
  
 SB
Emilie JægerEmilie Jæger ('06)IK Hellas5.90
  
 
Cecilia NielsenCecilia Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas5.68
  
 
Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF5.35
  
 PB
Vanja StojanovicVanja Stojanovic ('07)Herlev Atletik5.22
  
 PB
Filippa ThyssenFilippa Thyssen ('07)Trongårdens IF 4.69
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK11.72
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK10.06
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta9.96
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK9.93
  
 
Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.08
  
 
Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF9.03
  
 
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 8.98
  
 
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC8.55
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta8.53
  
 PB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC7.56
  
 PB
Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.49
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC7.41
  
 
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC7.20
  
 PB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta6.82
  
 
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF6.78
  
 PB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta6.73
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM30.68
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel ('96)
/ EST67.20
  
 
2
Ida Storm
Ida Storm ('91)
/ SWE65.91
  
 
3
Cecilia Larsson
Cecilia Larsson ('99)
/ SWE59.43
  
 PB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM48.73
  
 
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Sparta48.70
  
 PB
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM47.76
  
 SB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta46.48
  
 PB
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 44.66
  
 SB
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM43.23
  
 
Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Aarhus 190040.35
  
 SB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK32.18
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas26.92
  
 PB
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik25.75
  
 PB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC23.96
  
 
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia20.93
  
 PB
Freruz Leake EliasFreruz Leake Elias ('06)IK Olympia20.08
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF17.90
  
 PB
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC15.97
  
 SB
Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 15.85
  
 PB
Sophie Isabella AndersenSophie Isabella Andersen ('06)Hvidovre AM14.74
  
 PB
Emilie JægerEmilie Jæger ('06)IK Hellas13.64
  
 SB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM13.06
  
 PB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC12.99
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik12.48
  
 PB
Ingrid Sander ClausenIngrid Sander Clausen ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.56
  
 PB
Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK9.63
  
 PB
Lucca Alaia GyringLucca Alaia Gyring ('07)Køge Atletik9.49
  
 PB
Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.67
  
 PB
D17 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Morgan Åkerblom
Morgan Åkerblom ('02)
/ SWE10:01.81
  
 SB
P15 200 m    
Finale F
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
/ SWE27.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)