Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Løbestævne 11.5.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190011.07
  
 SB
2Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)Aarhus 1900 / NOR11.29
  
 SB
3Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.47
  
 
4Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.57
  
 SB
5Rasmus NyboRasmus Nybo ('89)Aarhus 190011.65
  
 SB
6Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.85
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 11.31 w
  
 
2Kevin KinyashKevin Kinyash ('99)Aarhus 190011.97 w
  
 
3Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 190012.14 w
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Anders Tang AndersenAnders Tang Andersen ('96)Aarhus 190011.76
  
 PB
2Sofus Ingemann HarmsenSofus Ingemann Harmsen ('03)Aarhus 190012.18
  
 PB
3Steen HannestadSteen Hannestad ('71)Aarhus Fremad12.34
  
 SB
4Lasse VosegaardLasse Vosegaard ('99)Aarhus Fremad12.72
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM49.38
  
 PB
2Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190050.47
  
 SB
3Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190050.54
  
 SB
4Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190051.89
  
 SB
Finale B
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja51.55
  
 SB
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190052.21
  
 SB
3Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)Aarhus 1900 / NOR53.33
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens LoffJens Loff ('90)Aarhus 19002:12.53
  
 PB
2Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 2:13.73
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja13.00 w
  
 
2Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad13.63 w
  
 
3Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.98 w
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM1:02.66
  
  Mixed competition
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:10.26
  
 SB
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:17.90
  
 
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:18.59
  
 
4Nina Marie KrarupNina Marie Krarup ('99)Aarhus 19002:19.72
  
 PB
5Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:26.09
  
 
6Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM2:34.02
  
 PB
7Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM2:34.76
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)