M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:46.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:47.32 | |||||
3 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:48.05 | |||||
4 | Antoine Gakeme Antoine Gakeme ('91) | 91 | BDI | 1:48.41 | |||||
5 | George Mills George Mills ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:48.42 | SB | ||||
6 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:48.47 | SB | ||||
7 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:48.58 | PB | ||||
8 | Thiago André Thiago André ('95) | 95 | BRA | 1:49.20 | |||||
9 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:49.75 | PB | ||||
10 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:53.91 | |||||
20 | Koen Van Der Meijden Koen Van Der Meijden ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:55.61 | PB | ||||
Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst ('88) | 88 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ward Leunckens Ward Leunckens | 00 | BEL | 1:51.53 | |||||
2 | Robin Ruyter Robin Ruyter ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:51.62 | |||||
3 | Tom Disveld Tom Disveld ('84) | 84 | NED | 1:52.25 | |||||
4 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.03 | SB | ||||
5 | Zaid Williams Zaid Williams ('97) | 97 | RSA | 1:53.39 | |||||
6 | Marco Otten Marco Otten ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:53.60 | |||||
7 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:53.73 | |||||
8 | Tom de Leeuw Tom de Leeuw ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:53.75 | |||||
9 | Hidde Leenders Hidde Leenders | 00 | NED | 1:54.57 | |||||
10 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:54.60 | SB | ||||
Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | DNF | ||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala ('92) | 92 | UGA | 3:35.81 | SB | ||||
2 | Kumari Taki Kumari Taki ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:36.05 | SB | ||||
3 | Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin ('96) | 96 | DJI | 3:36.32 | SB | ||||
4 | Edwin Melly Edwin Melly ('94) | 94 | KEN | 3:36.71 | PB | ||||
5 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:37.20 | |||||
6 | Jinson Johnson Jinson Johnson ('91) | 91 | IND | 3:37.62 | NR | PB | |||
7 | Kebede Endale Kebede Endale | 00 | ETH | 3:38.73 | SB | ||||
8 | Jordan Williamsz Jordan Williamsz ('92) | 92 | AUS | 3:39.19 | SB | ||||
9 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:39.27 | PB | ||||
10 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:39.78 | |||||
11 | Ajay Kumar Saroj Ajay Kumar Saroj ('97) | 97 | IND | 3:40.39 | PB | ||||
12 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:41.62 | =PB | ||||
13 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 3:42.44 | PB | ||||
14 | Adam Clarke Adam Clarke ('91) | 91 | GBR | 3:42.46 | |||||
15 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:43.18 | |||||
16 | Calisters Kwemoi Calisters Kwemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 3:43.36 | PB | ||||
17 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:44.22 | |||||
Cornelius Kiplangat Cornelius Kiplangat ('92) | 92 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:41.35 | SB | ||||
2 | Luke McCann Luke McCann ('98) | 98 | IRL | 3:42.92 | |||||
3 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:43.00 | PB | ||||
4 | Andrew Coscoran Andrew Coscoran ('96) | 96 | IRL | 3:43.27 | SB | ||||
5 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:43.82 | PB | ||||
6 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:44.77 | |||||
7 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:45.99 | PB | ||||
8 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman ('97) | 97 | NED | 3:46.46 | PB | ||||
9 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:47.10 | |||||
10 | Dries De Smet Dries De Smet ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:47.23 | |||||
11 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:47.47 | PB | ||||
12 | Tom de Gelder Tom de Gelder ('98) | 98 | NED | 3:48.27 | PB | ||||
Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert ('90) | 90 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson ('97) | 97 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
Zak Seddon Zak Seddon ('94) | 94 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson ('93) | 93 | ISL | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Casper van der Putten Casper van der Putten ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:50.93 | PB | ||||
2 | Patrick Taylor Patrick Taylor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:52.66 | |||||
3 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis ('94) | 94 | NED | 3:53.04 | PB | ||||
4 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:53.33 | SB | ||||
5 | Milco Hahury Milco Hahury ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:53.70 | PB | ||||
6 | Jort Benz Jort Benz ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:54.08 | PB | ||||
7 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:55.32 | PB | ||||
8 | Jens Peeters Jens Peeters ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:55.96 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 13:56.22 | PB | ||||
2 | Ben Buckingham Ben Buckingham ('91) | 91 | AUS | 14:03.71 | |||||
3 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 14:07.30 | |||||
4 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14:11.16 | PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14:13.25 | PB | ||||
6 | Kalid Amin Kalid Amin ('97) | 97 | NED | 14:14.39 | PB | ||||
7 | John Foitzik John Foitzik ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14:22.43 | |||||
8 | Luke Greer Luke Greer ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:26.57 | |||||
9 | Francesco Agostini Francesco Agostini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 14:26.86 | PB | ||||
10 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 14:27.38 | PB | ||||
11 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse ('98) | 98 | NED | 14:32.20 | PB | ||||
12 | Lars Gerritsen Lars Gerritsen ('94) | 94 | NED | 14:33.23 | PB | ||||
13 | Roel Wijmenga Roel Wijmenga ('92) | 92 | NED | 14:43.62 | PB | ||||
14 | Niels Te Pas Niels Te Pas ('96) | 96 | NED | 14:46.51 | PB | ||||
15 | Illian Martens Illian Martens | 00 | NED | 14:47.34 | PB | ||||
16 | Freek van de Weerd Freek van de Weerd ('97) | 97 | NED | 14:48.95 | |||||
Ruben Sansom Ruben Sansom ('97) | 97 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Rick Hartogs Rick Hartogs ('89) | 89 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Jan Hense Jan Hense ('90) | 90 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Björn Koreman Björn Koreman ('91) | 91 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink ('85) | 85 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | DNF | ||||||
M 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tesfahun Aklnew Tesfahun Aklnew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 27:30.24 | PB | ||||
2 | Haftu Teklu Haftu Teklu | 00 | ETH | 27:30.88 | PB | ||||
3 | Kirubel Erassa Kirubel Erassa ('93) | 93 | USA | 27:32.89 | PB | ||||
4 | Erick Kiptanui Erick Kiptanui ('90) | 90 | KEN | 27:33.42 | PB | ||||
5 | Leonard Korir Leonard Korir ('86) | 86 | USA | 27:34.01 | SB | ||||
6 | Alfred Barkach Alfred Barkach ('97) | 97 | KEN | 27:34.88 | PB | ||||
7 | Stephen Kissa Stephen Kissa ('95) | 95 | UGA | 27:47.66 | PB | ||||
8 | Mande Bushendich Mande Bushendich ('97) | 97 | UGA | 27:57.72 | PB | ||||
9 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson ('91) | 91 | AUS | 27:58.97 | PB | ||||
10 | Jack Rayner Jack Rayner ('95) | 95 | AUS | 27:59.59 | PB | ||||
11 | Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang ('91) | 91 | USA | 28:10.74 | |||||
12 | Emmanuel Kiprotich Emmanuel Kiprotich ('02) | 02 | KEN | 28:29.17 | PB | ||||
13 | Moses Kurong Moses Kurong ('94) | 94 | UGA | 28:30.89 | SB | ||||
14 | Tesfu Tewelde Tesfu Tewelde ('97) | 97 | ERI | 28:39.40 | PB | ||||
15 | Solomon Boit Solomon Boit ('99) | 99 | KEN | 28:41.42 | SB | ||||
16 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 29:14.60 | PB | ||||
Filmon Ande Filmon Ande ('98) | 98 | ERI | DNF | ||||||
Gavit Murli Kumar Gavit Murli Kumar ('97) | 97 | IND | DNF | ||||||
Roy Hoornweg Roy Hoornweg ('89) | 89 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Joel Ayeko Joel Ayeko ('98) | 98 | UGA | DNF | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:02.85 | |||||
2 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:03.00 | SB | ||||
3 | Irene Baldessari Irene Baldessari ('93) | 93 | ITA | 2:03.98 | SB | ||||
4 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:04.14 | |||||
5 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2:05.63 | |||||
6 | Marissa Damink Marissa Damink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:06.01 | |||||
7 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:07.62 | SB | ||||
8 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:09.37 | |||||
9 | Sarah Billings Sarah Billings ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:09.60 | |||||
10 | Febe Pardaens Febe Pardaens ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:09.78 | |||||
Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie | 00 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Bianca Baak Bianca Baak ('92) | 92 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:07.86 | PB | ||||
2 | Annemarie Slangewal Annemarie Slangewal ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:08.06 | PB | ||||
3 | Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis ('01) | 01 | NED | 2:08.59 | PB | ||||
4 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:08.89 | PB | ||||
5 | Britt Roos Britt Roos ('03) | 03 | NED | 2:09.04 | |||||
6 | Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02) | 02 | GRE | 2:09.78 | PB | ||||
7 | Sunel Jacobs Sunel Jacobs ('93) | 93 | RSA | 2:12.79 | |||||
8 | Ioánna Panopoúlou Ioánna Panopoúlou ('01) | 01 | GRE | 2:13.68 | SB | ||||
Amina Maatoug Amina Maatoug ('02) | 02 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | DNF | ||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Palakeezh Unnikrishnan Chithra Palakeezh Unnikrishnan Chithra ('95) | 95 | IND | 4:13.52 | SB | ||||
2 | Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 4:14.00 | SB | ||||
3 | Miriam Costa Miriam Costa ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4:18.91 | PB | ||||
4 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:19.49 | |||||
5 | Elisa de Jong Elisa de Jong ('92) | 92 | NED | 4:22.63 | PB | ||||
6 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:23.03 | SB | ||||
7 | Ellen Van Doorn Ellen Van Doorn ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:23.85 | PB | ||||
8 | Lianne Van De Belt Lianne Van De Belt ('95) | 95 | NED | 4:26.71 | PB | ||||
9 | Manjorie Janssen Manjorie Janssen ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:33.31 | |||||
10 | Tess Van Randtwijk Tess Van Randtwijk ('04) | 04 | NED | 4:37.72 | PB | ||||
11 | Yara Schoenmakers Yara Schoenmakers | NED | 4:38.05 | PB | |||||
12 | Inga Michejenko Inga Michejenko ('83) | 83 | LTU | 4:39.13 | SB | ||||
Sarah Peerik Sarah Peerik ('02) | 02 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Anna Eikendal Anna Eikendal ('02) | 02 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tsehay Gemechu Tsehay Gemechu ('98) | 98 | ETH | 14:59.79 | PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Chelangat Sarah Chelangat ('01) | 01 | UGA | 15:00.61 | NR | PB | |||
3 | Stella Chesang Stella Chesang ('96) | 96 | UGA | 15:06.00 | |||||
4 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien ('90) | 90 | CAN | 15:11.24 | SB | ||||
5 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb ('90) | 90 | NZL | 15:24.12 | SB | ||||
6 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 15:40.55 | PB | ||||
7 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert ('88) | 88 | BEL | 15:48.61 | PB | ||||
8 | Charlotte Arter Charlotte Arter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 15:58.30 | SB | ||||
9 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino ('90) | 90 | ITA | 15:58.32 | SB | ||||
10 | Amelia Mazza-Downie Amelia Mazza-Downie ('99) | 99 | AUS | 15:59.03 | PB | ||||
11 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16:00.73 | SB | ||||
12 | Natalie Rule Natalie Rule ('96) | 96 | AUS | 16:11.36 | SB | ||||
13 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom ('89) | 89 | BEL | 16:22.61 | SB | ||||
14 | Anne Luijten Anne Luijten ('94) | 94 | NED | 16:36.01 | SB | ||||
15 | Anna Hightower Anna Hightower ('02) | 02 | NED | 16:42.77 | PB | ||||
16 | Lisanne Meuleman Lisanne Meuleman ('89) | 89 | NED | 16:58.23 | |||||
17 | Lesley Smit Lesley Smit ('89) | 89 | NED | 17:11.87 | SB | ||||
Tara Palm Tara Palm ('85) | 85 | AUS | DNF | ||||||
Bone Cheluke Bone Cheluke ('98) | 98 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Michelle Finn Michelle Finn ('89) | 89 | IRL | DNF | ||||||
Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis ('01) | 01 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Merel van der Marel Merel van der Marel ('99) | 99 | NED | DNF | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lili Anna Tóth Lili Anna Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10:01.98 | SB | ||||
2 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 10:11.92 | PB | ||||
3 | Eline Dalemans Eline Dalemans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 10:13.69 | PB | ||||
4 | Kristel van den Berg Kristel van den Berg ('98) | 98 | NED | 10:19.97 | |||||
5 | Sanne Mooldijk Sanne Mooldijk ('98) | 98 | NED | 10:21.28 | PB | ||||
6 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10:28.33 | PB | ||||
7 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 10:28.47 | |||||
8 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10:57.86 | |||||
Antse Meylaers Antse Meylaers ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF |