Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Vestmesterskaber 15.6.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja10.87
  
 PB
Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM10.96
  
 PB
Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('06)Randers Freja11.11
  
 PB
Daniel ProtasenkoDaniel Protasenko ('07)Rødding Atletik 11.23
  
 PB
Daniel ProtasenkoDaniel Protasenko ('07)Rødding Atletik 11.24
  
 PB
Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190011.31
  
 PB
Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190011.75
  
 PB
Carl Emil BohnCarl Emil Bohn ('07)Aarhus 190011.77
  
 PB
Carl Emil BohnCarl Emil Bohn ('07)Aarhus 190011.82
  
 
Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja11.83
  
 PB
Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja11.88
  
 PB
Bertram ElefsenBertram Elefsen ('06)Haderslev IF11.98
  
 PB
Thor V. NielsenThor V. Nielsen ('06)Aarhus 190012.09
  
 PB
Sigurd Bjørn LindmanSigurd Bjørn Lindman ('07)Aarhus 190012.22
  
 PB
Andreas ChristensenAndreas Christensen ('06)Esbjerg AM12.26
  
 PB
Sigurd Bjørn LindmanSigurd Bjørn Lindman ('07)Aarhus 190012.34
  
 SB
Emil Winther TørringEmil Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190012.42
  
 PB
Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7712.50
  
 
Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7712.75
  
 
Emil Winther TørringEmil Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190012.75
  
 PB
Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM12.77
  
 
Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM12.80
  
 
Lasse EllegaardLasse Ellegaard ('07)Haderslev IF12.88
  
 
Simon KlixbüllSimon Klixbüll ('07)Aarhus 190013.55
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 11.28
  
 SB
Thomas MølgaardThomas Mølgaard ('03)Randers Freja11.45
  
 SB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.51
  
 
Asger SartoAsger Sarto ('99)SAK7711.60
  
 
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.64
  
 
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 11.71
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.72
  
 
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen Viborg AM11.76
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM11.82
  
 
Ali Basim Al-TimimiAli Basim Al-Timimi ('03)Skive AM11.83
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM12.01
  
 SB
Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.15
  
 PB
Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja12.17
  
 
Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190012.18
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM12.38
  
 SB
Mainthan ArumairajahMainthan Arumairajah ('04)Randers Freja12.39
  
 
Casper ClavilleCasper Claville ('01)Odense Atletik 12.51
  
 
Niels KristensenNiels Kristensen ('03)Esbjerg AM12.63
  
 PB
Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro12.80
  
 PB
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 190012.85
  
 PB
Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro12.93
  
 PB
August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF12.94
  
 SB
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja13.03
  
 PB
Tobias GarzaTobias Garza ('04)Randers Freja13.04
  
 SB
Simon Pultz HolmSimon Pultz Holm ('04)HI Atletik13.07
  
 PB
Anders NyborgAnders Nyborg ('05)Randers Freja13.08
  
 PB
Simon Pultz HolmSimon Pultz Holm ('04)HI Atletik13.11
  
 PB
Frederik ChristiansenFrederik Christiansen ('01)Viborg AM13.45
  
 PB
Bastian StentoftBastian Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 13.51
  
 
Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK7713.69
  
 PB
Claes BergClaes Berg ('05)Haderslev IF14.21
  
 PB
Lauritz WeggerLauritz Wegger ('05)Aarhus 190014.48
  
 PB
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF14.76
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.50
  
 SB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM38.81
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM39.49
  
 PB
Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM39.65
  
 PB
Lauritz WeggerLauritz Wegger ('05)Aarhus 190047.77
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM49.87
  
 
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190050.94
  
 
Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7753.73
  
 
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 53.84
  
 PB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM54.13
  
 
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM54.65
  
 
William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 54.97
  
 
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro55.34
  
 PB
Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)SAK7755.51
  
 SB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 55.85
  
 
Casper ClavilleCasper Claville ('01)Odense Atletik 56.27
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 56.45
  
 PB
Bastian TolborgBastian Tolborg ('03)Randers Freja59.86
  
 PB
August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF59.94
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja1:47.11
  
 PB
Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja1:51.45
  
 PB
Andreas ChristensenAndreas Christensen ('06)Esbjerg AM1:52.28
  
 PB
Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM1:52.73
  
 PB
Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja1:56.10
  
 PB
Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK772:01.02
  
 PB
Lasse EllegaardLasse Ellegaard ('07)Haderslev IF2:07.85
  
 PB
Simon KlixbüllSimon Klixbüll ('07)Aarhus 19002:16.56
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM4:03.36
  
 PB
Noah Kurzmann SkibstedNoah Kurzmann Skibsted ('99)Aalborg AM4:04.04
  
 
Noel MonoNoel Mono ('98)Aalborg AM4:05.88
  
 PB
Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik4:20.21
  
 
Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik4:20.62
  
 PB
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM4:22.20
  
 
Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK774:23.83
  
 PB
Pietro PizzolatoPietro Pizzolato ('01)Aalborg AM4:27.12
  
 SB
Johannes WennerbergJohannes Wennerberg ('01)Vejle IF4:32.30
  
 PB
August Runge BengtsonAugust Runge Bengtson ('99)Aalborg Øst RRC4:38.80
  
 SB
Khalid Alnab AbdulleKhalid Alnab Abdulle ('03)Randers Freja4:46.46
  
 PB
Johan EnevoldsenJohan Enevoldsen ('01)Viborg AM4:46.80
  
 
Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen AGF Atletik4:48.64
  
 PB
Milan AxelgardMilan Axelgard ('04)Haderslev IF4:54.04
  
 SB
Rune Ib HansenRune Ib Hansen ('05)Viborg AM4:55.17
  
 
Mathias Bjerregaard NielsenMathias Bjerregaard Nielsen ('05)Kolding KFUM 4:57.07
  
 
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM4:58.20
  
 PB
Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM5:03.10
  
 PB
Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM5:06.87
  
 
Mads Holm JensenMads Holm Jensen ('05)Esbjerg AM5:11.89
  
 PB
M 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Milan AxelgardMilan Axelgard ('04)Haderslev IF7:47.38
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19009:56.00
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.50
  
 SB
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja3.20
  
 PB
Rasmus Holm NielsenRasmus Holm Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19002.70
  
 PB
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19002.60
  
 PB
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM2.50
  
 
Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja2.30
  
 =PB
Nicky StapelfeldNicky Stapelfeld ('06)Esbjerg AM2.20
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.25 w
+2.4
  
 
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.19
+1.7
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19006.75
+0.5
  
 
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.55
+1.4
  
 PB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 6.40
+0.6
  
 
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 19006.21
+1.6
  
 PB
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('01)Aarhus 19005.98 w
+2.4
  
 
Rasmus Holm NielsenRasmus Holm Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19005.97
+0.2
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM5.97 w
+2.7
  
 
Christian ReusingChristian Reusing ('04)AK Heden 5.91
+0.9
  
 
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 5.76
+0.3
  
 PB
Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja5.73
+1.3
  
 
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('01)Aarhus 19005.73
+1.9
  
 SB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19005.68
+1.0
  
 
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 19005.30
+0.1
  
 PB
David Tony Gobina SigalaDavid Tony Gobina Sigala ('05)AK Holstebro5.02
0.0
  
 PB
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 4.98
+1.9
  
 PB
Benjamin CoppBenjamin Copp ('04)Aarhus 19004.91
0.0
  
 PB
Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK774.91
+0.6
  
 
Kristian T. SvendstrupKristian T. Svendstrup ('05)SAK774.68
+0.3
  
 PB
Anders Christian NicolaisenAnders Christian Nicolaisen ('05)Odense Atletik 4.57
+0.4
  
 PB
Mathias MogensenMathias Mogensen ('04)Aarhus 19004.40
+0.7
  
 SB
Bastian StentoftBastian Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 4.35
+1.7
  
 PB
Claes BergClaes Berg ('05)Haderslev IF3.70
+0.5
  
 PB
M Kuglestød    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas BjerremandJonas Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190012.57
  
 
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM11.37
  
 PB
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja10.01
  
 =SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM47.30
  
 
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF46.78
  
 PB
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja45.84
  
 
Casper Urth NygaardCasper Urth Nygaard ('98)Randers Freja38.80
  
 SB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM24.67
  
 
K 80 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Cecilie Augustinus-JensenCecilie Augustinus-Jensen ('06)Odense Atletik 10.88
  
 PB
Emilia AaEmilia Aa ('06)Esbjerg AM10.93
  
 PB
Emilia AaEmilia Aa ('06)Esbjerg AM10.94
  
 PB
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja10.98
  
 PB
Lærke SindalaLærke Sindala ('06)Randers Freja11.05
  
 PB
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja11.05
  
 PB
Lærke SindalaLærke Sindala ('06)Randers Freja11.08
  
 PB
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja11.10
  
 
Cecilie Augustinus-JensenCecilie Augustinus-Jensen ('06)Odense Atletik 11.14
  
 PB
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja11.26
  
 
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM11.48
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM11.53
  
 
Sofie SøndergaardSofie Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 190011.57
  
 PB
Josefine Møller-HundborgJosefine Møller-Hundborg ('07)Randers Freja11.59
  
 PB
Sofie SøndergaardSofie Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 190011.66
  
 
Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja11.68
  
 PB
Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 190011.70
  
 PB
Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja11.83
  
 
Thea Søgaard NissenThea Søgaard Nissen ('07)Kolding KFUM 11.84
  
 PB
Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 11.87
  
 PB
Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM11.90
  
 PB
Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)SAK7712.00
  
 
Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK7712.22
  
 PB
Maria Kondrup JensenMaria Kondrup Jensen ('07)Randers Freja12.60
  
 PB
Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM12.96
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.37
  
 PB
Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM12.45
  
 
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM12.76
  
 PB
Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM12.82
  
 
Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.86
  
 
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 12.96
  
 PB
Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.98
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190013.07
  
 SB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 13.08
  
 PB
Naja LeerNaja Leer ('99)Aalborg AM13.18
  
 PB
Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja13.19
  
 PB
Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF13.34
  
 PB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.36
  
 PB
Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja13.41
  
 
Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7713.44
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 13.47
  
 
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7713.52
  
 
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7713.54
  
 
Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF13.57
  
 
Nanna GraversenNanna Graversen ('04)Esbjerg AM13.67
  
 PB
Nanna GraversenNanna Graversen ('04)Esbjerg AM13.77
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM13.79
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7713.84
  
 PB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM13.93
  
 PB
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM14.15
  
 
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM14.27
  
 PB
Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 14.40
  
 SB
Ida NørgaardIda Nørgaard ('04)Kolding KFUM 14.43
  
 SB
Ida Marie BrobergIda Marie Broberg ('05)Skive AM14.45
  
 PB
Emma Færk JohannesenEmma Færk Johannesen ('04)Skive AM14.54
  
 PB
Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja14.59
  
 PB
Stine SørensenStine Sørensen ('04)Kolding KFUM 14.69
  
 PB
Siff JensenSiff Jensen ('04)Aarhus 190014.75
  
 
Thilde Willemse JørgensenThilde Willemse Jørgensen ('05)Aalborg AM15.56
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro42.06
  
 
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 42.79
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 43.22
  
 PB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM43.62
  
 
Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja44.54
  
 
Frederikke Ingemann HarmsenFrederikke Ingemann Harmsen ('05)Aarhus 190045.47
  
 PB
Kirstine SimonsenKirstine Simonsen ('04)Skive AM45.81
  
 PB
Ida Marie BrobergIda Marie Broberg ('05)Skive AM47.61
  
 PB
Frederikke MadsenFrederikke Madsen ('05)Randers Freja48.06
  
 
Bjørk Busk-MohrBjørk Busk-Mohr ('05)Aarhus 190049.75
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF58.01
  
 
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.80
  
 SB
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM59.85
  
 
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM59.95
  
 SB
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 1:01.18
  
 PB
Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM1:02.24
  
 PB
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Randers Freja1:02.41
  
 PB
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 1:02.53
  
 SB
Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 19001:04.71
  
 
Sarah Dalsgaard NielsenSarah Dalsgaard Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM1:09.63
  
 PB
Kristine KildehøjKristine Kildehøj ('04)HGF AM1:09.86
  
 PB
Katrine Pinstrup BjerregaardKatrine Pinstrup Bjerregaard ('01)Aalborg AM1:16.32
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 1:43.70
  
 PB
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja1:45.25
  
 PB
Maya FruergaardMaya Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1:45.33
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:46.68
  
 PB
Lærke SindalaLærke Sindala ('06)Randers Freja1:48.04
  
 PB
Thea Søgaard NissenThea Søgaard Nissen ('07)Kolding KFUM 1:55.28
  
 PB
Caroline StrandbygaardCaroline Strandbygaard ('07)Esbjerg AM1:57.16
  
 PB
Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM2:01.78
  
 PB
Nicoline Vejen ØstergaardNicoline Vejen Østergaard ('06)Skive AM2:09.28
  
 PB
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja2:12.31
  
 
Ida SøndergaardIda Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 19002:15.79
  
 PB
Marie Louise HolmgaardMarie Louise Holmgaard ('06)Skive AM2:16.78
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 4:55.49
  
 SB
Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:55.62
  
 
Sofia ThirupSofia Thirup ('04)Viborg AM4:56.08
  
 
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM4:56.32
  
 PB
Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:56.84
  
 SB
Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM4:57.86
  
 SB
Matilda Elbæk LindströmMatilda Elbæk Lindström Aabenraa IG 4:58.31
  
 PB
Laura Røhl Guldbæk ArentsenLaura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 4:58.86
  
 
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM4:59.43
  
 
Sofie HintzSofie Hintz Aalborg Øst RRC4:59.54
  
 
Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF5:03.71
  
 PB
Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)Aabenraa IG5:09.67
  
 SB
Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM5:10.34
  
 
Julie Meiner-DuedahlJulie Meiner-Duedahl ('05)Aarhus 19005:16.16
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM5:17.43
  
 PB
Leah ShifrisLeah Shifris ('05)Viborg AM5:19.96
  
 PB
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19007:36.09
  
 PB
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF7:41.06
  
 PB
Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)HGF Atletik7:46.30
  
 PB
Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM7:47.84
  
 PB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro43.98
  
 SB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM47.86
  
 
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF49.14
  
 PB
Stine Feldt JørgensenStine Feldt Jørgensen ('04)Kolding KFUM 52.20
  
 PB
Hazal BayramHazal Bayram ('04)Esbjerg AM54.57
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19001:01.36
  
 
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM1:05.75
  
 SB
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Randers Freja1:10.11
  
 PB
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:12.77
  
 PB
Kristine KildehøjKristine Kildehøj ('04)HGF AM1:19.61
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.61
  
 
Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.58
  
 
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM1.57
  
 SB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF1.50
  
 
Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF1.47
  
 PB
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja1.44
  
 
Signe BrusgaardSigne Brusgaard ('04)Skive AM1.38
  
 
Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 1.35
  
 =PB
Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05)HGF AM1.35
  
 
Bjørk Busk-MohrBjørk Busk-Mohr ('05)Aarhus 19001.30
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER5.83
+1.0
  
 SB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.35
+0.1
  
 
Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM5.24 w
+2.7
  
 
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 5.09
+0.2
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM4.86
+0.3
  
 
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK774.85
+0.2
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19004.79
0.0
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM4.78
+0.2
  
 PB
Sophia Bagger BohnSophia Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19004.77
0.0
  
 SB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK774.77
+0.4
  
 PB
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 19004.77
+0.5
  
 PB
Maja Dahl StøttrupMaja Dahl Støttrup ('05)Aarhus 19004.63
+0.7
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK774.55
+1.8
  
 SB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)HGF AM4.43
+0.4
  
 PB
Benedicte Bech RasmussenBenedicte Bech Rasmussen ('03)Skive AM4.42
+1.6
  
 PB
Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF4.39
+0.1
  
 
Stine SørensenStine Sørensen ('04)Kolding KFUM 4.35
+0.5
  
 SB
Nanna GraversenNanna Graversen ('04)Esbjerg AM4.24
0.0
  
 
Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja4.23
0.0
  
 PB
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM4.15
0.0
  
 
Siff JensenSiff Jensen ('04)Aarhus 19003.88
0.0
  
 SB
Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 3.74
+0.1
  
 
Frederikke Ingemann HarmsenFrederikke Ingemann Harmsen ('05)Aarhus 19003.71
0.0
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190032.52
  
 SB
Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM30.08
  
 
K 4 x 80 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
Alabama Alabama  43.21
  
 
Alabama Alabama  45.63
  
 
Alabama Alabama  48.84
  
 
Alabama Alabama  48.95
  
 

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7