M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton Clarke Everton Clarke ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.88 | |||||||||||
6 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.10 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.17 | |||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.62 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane ('99) | 99 | ERI | 1:49.17 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:49.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:50.58 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:51.08 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad ('02) | 02 | NOR | 1:52.03 | |||||||||||
6 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:52.41 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:52.86 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:54.72 | |||||||||||
Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SOM | 1:56.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:56.91 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | David Cannmo David Cannmo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:58.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Waerme Alexander Waerme ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:59.32 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Guander Erik Guander ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:59.71 | |||||||||||
6 | Michael Rosenqvist Michael Rosenqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:59.98 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:00.15 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:02.24 | PB | ||||||||||
Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl ('90) | 90 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:59.92 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:00.54 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:01.94 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:02.26 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jakob Zäll Jakob Zäll ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:03.72 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Hassan Jirrabey Hassan Jirrabey ('93) | 93 | SOM | 2:05.02 | |||||||||||
7 | Anders Rydell Anders Rydell ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:12.69 | PB | ||||||||||
Eric Källman Eric Källman | 00 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Collins Kipruto Collins Kipruto ('94) | 94 | KEN | 2:17.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics ('94) | 94 | HUN | 2:18.47 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg ('92) | 92 | RSA | 2:21.00 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:21.23 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:21.43 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:21.46 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:21.75 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 2:22.56 | PB | ||||||||||
Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt ('93) | 93 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.24 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14.31 | |||||||||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.93 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 15.10 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.48 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ramone Bailey Ramone Bailey ('91) | 91 | JAM | 7.22 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.61 | -0.8 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 6.50 | -0.9 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson | 00 | SWE | 6.47 | -1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 20.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mostafa Amer Hassan Mostafa Amer Hassan ('95) | 95 | EGY | 20.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 19.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen ('95) | 95 | SWE | 17.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge ('97) | 97 | SWE | 17.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen ('92) | 92 | SWE | 17.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | John Kelly John Kelly ('96) | 96 | IRL | 17.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 70.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Fedrick Dacres Fedrick Dacres ('94) | 94 | JAM | 65.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 61.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Kupper Martin Kupper ('89) | 89 | EST | 61.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene ('95) | 95 | NOR | 61.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt ('87) | 87 | SWE | 58.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 57.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 53.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.93 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 11.97 | |||||||||||
4 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 12.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Hanna Adriansson Nordberg Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 12.37 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.21 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 12.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.63 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.78 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall ('72) | 72 | SWE | 13.73 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 23.71 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 23.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 23.96 | |||||||||||
5 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 24.63 | |||||||||||
6 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.71 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 25.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Enlund Hanna Enlund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy ('93) | 93 | SWE | 25.94 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.95 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall ('72) | 72 | SWE | 28.31 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Catriona Bisset Catriona Bisset ('94) | 94 | AUS | 2:00.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:00.72 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye ('94) | 94 | ETH | 2:02.77 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:07.63 | |||||||||||
5 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:09.84 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:11.05 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 2:11.42 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:12.40 | SB | ||||||||||
Anna Dobek Anna Dobek ('96) | 96 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:10.09 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Wilma Marcusson Wilma Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:13.25 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:14.26 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:14.50 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:17.07 | |||||||||||
6 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:17.23 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:18.33 | |||||||||||
8 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:19.91 | |||||||||||
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Dahlbäck Malin Dahlbäck ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:16.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:17.59 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:18.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:18.82 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Fanny Andersson Fanny Andersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:19.79 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:19.99 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Saga Hagelin Saga Hagelin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:20.71 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Filippa Zäll Filippa Zäll ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:22.44 | |||||||||||
9 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:24.03 | |||||||||||
Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9:19.45 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova ('93) | 93 | BLR | 9:21.28 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 9:33.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9:35.74 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 9:43.15 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9:43.62 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 10:04.30 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 10:12.90 | |||||||||||
Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 13.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 13.67 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.03 | |||||||||||
4 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.28 | |||||||||||
5 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 14.34 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković ('92) | 92 | MNE | 1.88 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Sandblom Linda Sandblom ('89) | 89 | FIN | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Katarina Mögenburg Katarina Mögenburg ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Huldén Ellen Huldén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alysha Newman Alysha Newman ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Iryna Zhuk Iryna Zhuk ('93) | 93 | BLR | 4.56 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lene Onsrud Retzius Lene Onsrud Retzius ('96) | 96 | NOR | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Zsófia Siskó Zsófia Siskó ('94) | 94 | HUN | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.65 | -1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tissanna Hickling Tissanna Hickling ('98) | 98 | JAM | 6.41 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail Irozuru Abigail Irozuru ('90) | 90 | GBR | 6.38 | -1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brooke Stratton Brooke Stratton ('93) | 93 | AUS | 6.24 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey ('88) | 88 | SWE | 6.08 | -1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt ('85) | 85 | SWE | 6.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 5.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.60 | -0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.54 | -0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 5.41 | -0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler ('94) | 94 | GBR | 16.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 14.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Backlund Elin Backlund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Rüh Anna Rüh ('93) | 93 | GER | 58.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 56.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law ('86) | 86 | GBR | 55.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | DEN | 55.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 54.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors | 00 | SWE | 52.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 50.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 46.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 43.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.57 | |||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Roos Måns Roos ('02) | 02 | SWE | 53.18 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem ('03) | 03 | SWE | 39.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 37.23 | |||||||||||
4 | Wille Öhman Wille Öhman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.93 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.44 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.49 | SB | ||||||||||
P17 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.56 | |||||||||||
4 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.56 | SB | ||||||||||
Ingrid Ronge Ingrid Ronge ('04) | 04 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||
D15 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:04.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Andersson Vilmer Andersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:05.60 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Modou Bah Modou Bah ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:05.64 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04) | 04 | DEN | 2:07.02 | |||||||||||
5 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:08.29 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:09.66 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Asker Marcus Asker ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:10.05 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:11.10 | |||||||||||
9 | Philip Frick Philip Frick ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:14.26 | |||||||||||
10 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:19.06 | PB | ||||||||||
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.21 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Brasch Gustav Brasch ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.25 | PB | ||||||||||
P15 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:15.38 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Meijer Julia Meijer ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:17.00 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:17.15 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:17.21 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Leona Andersen Vedvik Leona Andersen Vedvik ('04) | 04 | NOR | 2:18.39 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:18.42 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Agnes Thundal Agnes Thundal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:23.86 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Estelle Strand Estelle Strand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:24.72 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:29.47 | |||||||||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.94 | |||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.39 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | DEN | 3.57 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.63 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.12 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.80 | |||||||||||
5 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.67 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 13.95 | |||||||||||
6 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.67 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Klara Hillman Klara Hillman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.37 | PB | ||||||||||
P15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.12 | -0.2 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.90 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Doris Theander Doris Theander ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.80 | -0.5 | ||||||||||
4 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.55 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
5 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.38 | -0.5 | PB |