Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Baku AZE: European Youth Olympic Festival, Tofiq Bahramov Stadium 22‐27.7.2019

K 5000 m kapgang    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
Songül Koçer
Songül Koçer ('02)
TUR DNF
  
 
D17 100 m    
23.7. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
23.7.Vind: +1.7
1
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal ('02)
TUR10.47
  0.154
=NU18R =PB
2
Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo ('02)
ITA10.48
  0.147
 PB
3
Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein ('02)
GER10.53
  0.176
 PB
4Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN10.55
  0.163
 
5
Zion Eriksson
Zion Eriksson ('02)
SWE10.59
  0.136
 PB
6
Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky ('02)
HUN10.75
  0.150
 
7
Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde ('02)
IRL10.82
  0.139
 
8
Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou ('02)
BLR10.92
  0.148
 
Indledende heats22.7.
Indledende 1
22.7. Vind: +0.8
22.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo ('02)
ITA10.66
Q
  0.195
 
2
Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein ('02)
GER10.70
Q
  0.167
 
3
Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny ('02)
POL11.00
  0.159
 
4
Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori ('02)
FIN11.08
  0.155
 
5
David Naki
David Naki ('02)
SUI11.09
  0.165
 
6
Jakub Nemec
Jakub Nemec ('03)
SVK11.10
  0.176
 
7
Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom ('02)
AND11.24
  0.177
 PB
Indledende 2
22.7. Vind: +1.4
22.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal ('02)
TUR10.60
Q
  0.161
 
3
Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde ('02)
IRL10.75
q
  0.133
 
4
Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš ('02)
SRB11.06
  0.133
 
5
Nikola Brdar
Nikola Brdar ('02)
BIH11.10
  0.135
 SB
6
Silviu-Daniel Munteanu
Silviu-Daniel Munteanu ('03)
ROU11.11
  0.163
 SB
7
Aleksey Aliakbarov
Aleksey Aliakbarov ('03)
AZE11.43
  0.170
 PB
Indledende 3
22.7. Vind: +1.5
22.7.Vind: +1.5
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN10.50
Q
  0.128
 PB
2
Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky ('02)
HUN10.62
Q
  0.159
 
3
Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou ('02)
BLR10.83
q
  
 
4
Óliver Máni Samúelsson
Óliver Máni Samúelsson ('02)
ISL11.06
  0.157
 PB
5
Kristjan Markus Eelmaa
Kristjan Markus Eelmaa ('02)
EST11.24
  0.138
 
Ioánnis Granitsiótis
Ioánnis Granitsiótis ('02)
GRE DNF
  
 
D17 200 m    
25.7. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
25.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi ('02)
ITA21.11
  0.187
 PB
2Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.15
  0.187
 
3
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL21.26
  0.192
 
4
Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas ('02)
HUN21.30
  0.342
 SB
5
Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis ('02)
GRE21.56
  0.165
 
6
Sidney Léger
Sidney Léger ('02)
SWE21.78
  0.283
 
7
Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti ('02)
FIN21.97
  0.159
 
8
Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir ('02)
TUR22.12
  0.242
 
Indledende heats24.7.
Indledende 1
24.7. Vind: -0.8
24.7.Vind: -0.8
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.50
Q
  0.147
 
2
Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti ('02)
FIN21.80
Q
  0.158
 PB
3
Sidney Léger
Sidney Léger ('02)
SWE21.98
q
  0.186
 
4
Nikola Brdar
Nikola Brdar ('02)
BIH22.59
  0.121
 PB
5
Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom ('02)
AND22.95
  0.235
 PB
6
Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou ('02)
BLR22.98
  0.221
 
Indledende 2
24.7. Vind: -1.6
24.7.Vind: -1.6
1
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL21.35
Q
  0.170
 
2
Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi ('02)
ITA21.50
Q
  0.139
 
3
Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir ('02)
TUR21.80
q
  0.169
 
4
Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš ('02)
SRB22.37
  0.229
 PB
5
Ali Abdiyev
Ali Abdiyev ('02)
AZE22.63
  0.259
 PB
6
Charles Okafor
Charles Okafor ('03)
IRL22.85
  0.163
 
7
Danilo Vujicic
Danilo Vujicic ('03)
MNE23.89
  0.242
 PB
Indledende 3
24.7. Vind: +1.0
24.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas ('02)
HUN21.40
Q
  0.273
 SB
2
Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis ('02)
GRE21.70
Q
  0.225
 
3
Kurt Zahra
Kurt Zahra ('03)
MLT22.32
  0.159
 
4
Jernej Gumilar
Jernej Gumilar ('03)
SLO22.35
  0.214
 
5
Jakub Nemec
Jakub Nemec ('03)
SVK22.42
  0.218
 PB
6
Kylian Widmer
Kylian Widmer ('02)
SUI23.49
  0.183
 
D17 400 m    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE47.69
  0.358
 PB
2
Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02)
POL47.91
  0.310
 PB
3
Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár ('02)
HUN48.09
  0.326
 
4
Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst ('02)
AUT48.39
  0.288
 
5
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček ('03)
CZE48.58
  0.170
 
6
Alphonse Robin
Alphonse Robin ('02)
FRA48.59
  0.387
 
7
Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti ('03)
ITA48.81
  0.329
 
8
Robin Sutter
Robin Sutter ('02)
SUI49.10
  0.212
 
Indledende heats23.7.
Indledende 1
23.7.
23.7.
1
Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02)
POL47.96
Q
  0.258
 PB
2
Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst ('02)
AUT48.01
Q
  0.356
 PB
2
Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár ('02)
HUN48.01
Q
  0.349
 PB
4
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček ('03)
CZE48.07
q
  0.206
 PB
5
Robin Sutter
Robin Sutter ('02)
SUI48.27
q
  0.228
 PB
6
Matiss Grzibovskis
Matiss Grzibovskis ('03)
LAT49.12
  0.292
 
7
Arman Curo
Arman Curo ('02)
BIH49.53
  0.291
 PB
Indledende 2
23.7.
23.7.
2
Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti ('03)
ITA47.97
Q
  0.364
 PB
3
Alphonse Robin
Alphonse Robin ('02)
FRA47.98
Q
  0.201
 PB
4
Robert Mcdonnell
Robert Mcdonnell ('02)
IRL48.42
  0.357
 PB
5
Teymur Salahzade
Teymur Salahzade ('03)
AZE48.48
  0.302
 PB
6
Alejandro Guerrero
Alejandro Guerrero ('02)
ESP48.97
  0.241
 
8
Gökdeniz Göçmen
Gökdeniz Göçmen ('02)
TUR49.85
  0.337
 
D17 800 m    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik ('02)
CZE1:51.02
  
 
2
Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki ('03)
POL1:53.01
  
 
3
David Carranza
David Carranza ('02)
ESP1:53.38
  
 
4
Filip Révaj
Filip Révaj ('02)
SVK1:55.18
  
 
5
Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad ('02)
NOR1:55.73
  
 
6
Ytauw Engidaw
Ytauw Engidaw ('02)
ISR1:56.98
  
 
7
Kristian Otlot
Kristian Otlot ('02)
EST1:58.16
  
 
8
Jovan Rosić
Jovan Rosić ('02)
BIH2:03.64
  
 
Indledende heats25.7.
Indledende 1
25.7.
25.7.
1
David Carranza
David Carranza ('02)
ESP1:53.96
Q
  
 
2
Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki ('03)
POL1:54.70
Q
  
 
3
Jovan Rosić
Jovan Rosić ('02)
BIH1:54.90
Q
  
 
4
Ytauw Engidaw
Ytauw Engidaw ('02)
ISR1:55.37
q
  
 
5
Kristian Otlot
Kristian Otlot ('02)
EST1:55.48
q
  
 PB
6
Nathan Wanner
Nathan Wanner ('02)
SUI1:56.52
  
 
7
Süleyman Toker
Süleyman Toker ('02)
TUR2:02.78
  
 
Indledende 2
25.7.
25.7.
1
Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik ('02)
CZE1:55.71
Q
  
 
2
Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad ('02)
NOR1:55.78
Q
  
 
3
Filip Révaj
Filip Révaj ('02)
SVK1:56.13
Q
  
 
4
Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc ('02)
ROU1:56.94
  
 
5
Thomas Connolly
Thomas Connolly ('02)
IRL1:57.25
  
 
6
Lennart Paul Holzinger
Lennart Paul Holzinger ('02)
AUT1:58.11
  
 
7
Geni Semkovski
Geni Semkovski ('02)
BUL1:59.70
  
 
8
Leon Thaqi
Leon Thaqi ('02)
KOS1:59.76
  
 PB
D17 1500 m    
24.7.

Finale A

Finale
24.7.
1
Jędrzej Poczwardowski
Jędrzej Poczwardowski ('02)
POL3:54.64
  
 
2
Adil Espasa
Adil Espasa ('02)
FRA3:55.19
  
 
3
Fikadu Gonzalez
Fikadu Gonzalez ('02)
ESP3:55.73
  
 
4
Niccolò Galimi
Niccolò Galimi ('02)
ITA3:56.93
  
 
5
Dennis Sutter
Dennis Sutter ('02)
SUI3:57.39
  
 PB
6
Sean Donoghue
Sean Donoghue ('02)
IRL3:58.15
  
 PB
7
Buganli Hakan
Buganli Hakan ('02)
TUR4:03.14
  
 PB
Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen ('02)
FIN DNS
  
 
D17 3000 m    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia ('02)
ISR8:35.04
  
 
2
Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron ('02)
FRA8:38.19
  
 
3
Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin ('02)
SLO8:39.74
  
 
4
Abdulbaki Enterili
Abdulbaki Enterili ('02)
TUR8:42.15
  
 
5
Tomas Azevedo
Tomas Azevedo ('02)
POR8:45.60
  
 
6
Michael Morgan
Michael Morgan ('02)
IRL8:48.41
  
 PB
7
Roderick Duodu
Roderick Duodu ('02)
NOR8:53.14
  
 PB
8
Aleksa Milanovic
Aleksa Milanovic ('02)
SRB9:15.05
  
 
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)DEN DNF
  
 
D17 2000 m forh.    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach ('02)
ESP5:49.56
  
 
2
Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin ('02)
BLR5:57.05
  
 PB
3
Giovanni Silli
Giovanni Silli ('02)
ITA5:58.06
  
 
4
Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen ('02)
FIN5:59.56
  
 PB
5
Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud ('02)
SUI6:00.05
  
 SB
6
Mathias Vergotte
Mathias Vergotte ('02)
FRA6:09.76
  
 
7
André Regufe
André Regufe ('02)
POR6:10.00
  
 
8
Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker ('02)
TUR6:11.25
  
 
9
Bernhard Neumann
Bernhard Neumann ('02)
AUT6:11.85
  
 PB
10
Mihai Robert Dumitru
Mihai Robert Dumitru ('02)
ROU6:22.46
  
 
11
Endeshaw Lakew
Endeshaw Lakew ('02)
ISR6:40.14
  
 SB
12
Michal Hanyk
Michal Hanyk ('02)
CZE6:42.94
  
 
13
John Fanning
John Fanning ('02)
IRL6:43.58
  
 
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
23.7. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
23.7.Vind: +3.0
1
Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga ('02)
ESP13.59 w
  0.176
 
2
Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02)
CZE13.64 w
  0.187
 
3
Márk Pap
Márk Pap ('02)
HUN13.70 w
  0.164
 
4
Moritz Mainka
Moritz Mainka ('02)
GER13.72 w
  0.146
 
5
Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni ('02)
ITA13.82 w
  0.179
 
6
Christian Reboldi
Christian Reboldi ('02)
SUI13.85 w
  0.193
 
7
Oskar Łucki
Oskar Łucki ('02)
POL14.10 w
  0.137
 
Priel Rada
Priel Rada ('02)
ISR DNFw
  
 
Indledende heats22.7.
Indledende 1
22.7. Vind: -1.7
22.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Márk Pap
Márk Pap ('02)
HUN13.95
Q
  0.199
 
2
Christian Reboldi
Christian Reboldi ('02)
SUI14.02
Q
  0.159
 
3
Oskar Łucki
Oskar Łucki ('02)
POL14.08
q
  0.160
 
4
Priel Rada
Priel Rada ('02)
ISR14.09
q
  0.174
 PB
5
Karl-Hendrik Palu
Karl-Hendrik Palu ('02)
EST14.24
  0.188
 PB
6
Ersin Ilhan
Ersin Ilhan ('02)
TUR14.46
  0.190
 
Indledende 2
22.7. Vind: +1.1
22.7.Vind: +1.1
1
Moritz Mainka
Moritz Mainka ('02)
GER13.79
Q
  0.188
 
2
Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02)
CZE13.88
Q
  0.220
 =PB
3
Corentin Leost
Corentin Leost ('03)
FRA14.33
  0.215
 
4
Robert Mihaita Simion
Robert Mihaita Simion ('02)
ROU14.45
  0.172
 
5
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO14.51
  0.134
 
6
Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira ('02)
POR14.74
  0.195
 PB
7
Maksim Haurykau
Maksim Haurykau ('02)
BLR14.84
  0.144
 
Indledende 3
22.7. Vind: +0.8
22.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga ('02)
ESP13.77
Q
  0.178
 PB
2
Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni ('02)
ITA13.84
Q
  0.189
 
3
Vasílios Arvanítis
Vasílios Arvanítis ('02)
GRE14.12
  0.159
 
4
Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren ('02)
FIN14.36
  0.157
 
5
Denys Slyusar
Denys Slyusar ('03)
UKR14.49
  0.236
 
6
Maksim Mardasov
Maksim Mardasov ('02)
GEO16.05
  0.244
 PB
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Oskar Edlund
Oskar Edlund ('02)
SWE51.41
  0.291
 PB
2
Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez ('02)
ESP51.68
  0.267
 PB
3
Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam ('02)
TUR52.30
  0.244
 
4
Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov ('02)
RUS52.46
  
 PB
5
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO53.10
  0.252
 PB
6
Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko ('02)
LAT53.20
  0.316
 PB
7
Yahor Khauratovich
Yahor Khauratovich ('02)
BLR54.78
  
 
Liam Gumprecht
Liam Gumprecht ('02)
SUI DNF
  
 
Indledende heats24.7.
Indledende 1
24.7.
24.7.
1
Oskar Edlund
Oskar Edlund ('02)
SWE52.67
Q
  0.259
 
2
Liam Gumprecht
Liam Gumprecht ('02)
SUI53.21
Q
  0.246
 PB
3
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO53.87
q
  0.296
 
4
Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic ('03)
SLO54.80
  0.266
 
5
Jakub Holec
Jakub Holec ('03)
CZE56.37
  0.239
 
6
Denis Bartek
Denis Bartek ('03)
SVK56.57
  0.316
 PB
Indledende 2
24.7.
24.7.
1
Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez ('02)
ESP51.78
Q
  0.320
 SB
2
Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam ('02)
TUR53.14
Q
  0.210
 
3
Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko ('02)
LAT53.41
q
  0.345
 PB
4
Lorenzo Frivoli
Lorenzo Frivoli ('02)
ITA54.04
  0.399
 
5
Cian Dunne
Cian Dunne ('03)
IRL59.25
  0.247
 
Karl-Hendrik Palu
Karl-Hendrik Palu ('02)
EST DNF
  
 
Indledende 3
24.7.
24.7.
1
Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov ('02)
RUS52.55
Q
  0.369
 PB
2
Yahor Khauratovich
Yahor Khauratovich ('02)
BLR53.32
Q
  0.255
 
3
Maciej Kopeć
Maciej Kopeć ('02)
POL53.89
  0.278
 
4
Andreas Wolf
Andreas Wolf ('02)
AUT54.31
  0.267
 PB
5
Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen ('02)
NOR56.79
  0.309
 
6
Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy ('02)
HUN1:02.21
  0.371
 
D17 Højdespring    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar ('02)
BLR2.18
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.06
  O
2.08
  O
2.10
  O
2.12
  O
2.18
XXO
  
2
Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer ('02)
FRA2.10
  
 PB
 
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
  O
2.03
XXO
2.06 =SB
  O
2.08 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.12
XXX
3
Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk ('03)
UKR2.10
  
 PB
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
  O
2.03
  O
2.06 PB
XXO
2.08 PB
XXO
2.10 PB
  O
2.12
XXX
       
4
Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu ('02)
ITA2.08
  
 =PB
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
 XO
2.03
  O
2.06 =PB
XXO
2.08 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
5
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács ('02)
HUN2.03
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
  O
2.03
  O
2.06
XXX
 
6
Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński ('03)
POL2.03
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
  O
2.03
 XO
2.06
XXX
  
7
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson ('03)
ISL2.00
  
 SB
 
1.93
  O
1.97
  O
2.00 SB
 XO
2.03
XXX
    
8
Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik ('02)
ISR2.00
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
 XO
2.00
 XO
2.03
XXX
   
9
Bedirhan Alpağu
Bedirhan Alpağu ('02)
TUR1.97
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
 XO
2.00
XXX
   
10
Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic ('02)
SRB1.97
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
XXO
2.00
XXX
    
11
Sten Geenens
Sten Geenens ('02)
BEL1.93
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.97
XXX
    
12
Oleg Grigoriţa
Oleg Grigoriţa ('02)
MDA1.93
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
 XO
1.93
XXO
1.97
XXX
    
Kvalifikation24.7.
Kval
24.7.
24.7.
1
Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar ('02)
BLR1.99
q
  
 
 
1.99
  O
       
1
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács ('02)
HUN1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
     
1
Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu ('02)
ITA1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
     
1
Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk ('03)
UKR1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
     
5
Bedirhan Alpağu
Bedirhan Alpağu ('02)
TUR1.99
q
  
 
 
1.84
 XO
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
    
5
Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński ('03)
POL1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
 XO
1.94
  O
1.99
  O
     
5
Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic ('02)
SRB1.99
q
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.94
 XO
1.99
  O
    
8
Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik ('02)
ISR1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.94
  O
1.99
 XO
     
8
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson ('03)
ISL1.99
q
  
 SB
 
1.89
  O
1.99 SB
 XO
      
10
Sten Geenens
Sten Geenens ('02)
BEL1.99
q
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.94
 XO
1.99
XXO
    
10
Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer ('02)
FRA1.99
q
  
 
 
1.89
  O
1.94
 XO
1.99
XXO
     
12
Oleg Grigoriţa
Oleg Grigoriţa ('02)
MDA1.94
q
  
 SB
 
1.79 SB
  O
1.84 SB
  O
1.89 SB
  O
1.94 SB
  O
1.99
XXX
   
13
Lionel-Afan Strasser
Lionel-Afan Strasser ('02)
AUT1.94
  
 
 
1.84
  O
1.89
  O
1.94
XXO
1.99
XXX
    
14
Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm ('02)
EST1.84
  
 
 
1.79
  O
1.84
 XO
1.89
XXX
     
15
Jozsef Gergely Antal
Jozsef Gergely Antal ('02)
ROU1.84
  
 PB
 
1.74 PB
  O
1.79 PB
  O
1.84 PB
XXO
1.89
XXX
    
16
Aydin Badalov
Aydin Badalov ('02)
AZE1.79
  
 PB
 
1.79 PB
  O
1.84
XXX
      
17
Giorgi Kuridze
Giorgi Kuridze ('02)
GEO1.79
  
 PB
 
1.74 PB
 XO
1.79 PB
  O
1.84
XXX
     
18
Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira ('02)
POR1.79
  
 PB
 
1.79 PB
 XO
1.84
XXX
      
D17 Stangspring    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati ('03)
FRA4.95
  
 
 
4.70
  O
4.90
  O
4.95
 XO
5.10
XXX
    
2
Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari ('03)
FIN4.90
  
 PB
 
4.40
  O
4.55
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
 XO
4.90 PB
 XO
4.95
  XX
5.00
  X
 
3
Dzmitry Marfushkin
Dzmitry Marfushkin ('02)
BLR4.80
  
 PB
 
4.40
  O
4.55
  O
4.70 =PB
XXO
4.80 PB
  O
4.90
XXX
   
3
Jules Vanlangenaker
Jules Vanlangenaker ('02)
BEL4.80
  
 
 
4.40
  X
4.55
 XO
4.80
  O
4.90
XXX
    
5
Sotírios Hítas
Sotírios Hítas ('02)
GRE4.80
  
 
 
4.55
 XO
4.80
 XO
4.90
XXX
     
5
Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev ('02)
UKR4.80
  
 =PB
 
4.55
 XO
4.70
  O
4.80 =PB
 XO
4.90
XXX
    
7
Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy ('02)
HUN4.70
  
 
 
4.55
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
XXX
     
8
Adrian Kupczak
Adrian Kupczak ('02)
POL4.70
  
 
 
4.40
  O
4.55
XXO
4.70
 XO
4.80
XXX
    
9
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE4.55
  
 
 
4.55
  O
4.70
XXX
      
10
Christian Vik Pettersen
Christian Vik Pettersen ('02)
NOR4.55
  
 
 
4.40
XXO
4.55
  O
4.70
XXX
     
11
Nika Bostoganashvili
Nika Bostoganashvili ('03)
GEO4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB
  O
4.20
XXX
      
D17 Længdespring    
23.7.

Finale A

Finale
23.7.
1
Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji ('03)
AUT7.31
+0.9
  
 PB
 
6.86
 0.5
6.97
 -1.7
6.75
 1.3
6.96
 0.2
7.31 PB
 0.9
5.33
 1.4
  
2
Alexis Duvivier
Alexis Duvivier ('02)
FRA7.29
+1.7
  
 
 
7.18
 1.9
7.19
 2.1
7.11
 0.5
7.066.84
 -0.3
7.29
 1.7
  
3
Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic ('02)
SRB7.26
+1.6
  
 PB
 
6.92
 0.6
7.057.26 PB
 1.6
6.93
 1.2
6.89
 -0.3
6.86
 0.9
  
4
Samuel Claudy
Samuel Claudy ('02)
GER7.25
+1.2
  
 
 
6.90
 -0.1
7.05
 -0.4
7.25
 1.2
6.98
 1.1
7.21
 1.0
6.79
 2.0
  
5
Yauheni Mashko
Yauheni Mashko ('02)
BLR7.11
+2.0
  
 PB
 
  X7.11 PB
 2.0
  X  X  X6.90
 1.1
  
6
Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko ('02)
UKR7.06
0.0
  
 
 
6.92
 0.4
7.066.93
 0.7
6.90
 0.9
  X7.04
 1.8
  
7
Rok Makuc
Rok Makuc ('03)
SLO7.05
-0.3
  
 
 
5.94
 -0.9
7.05
 -0.3
6.96
 1.0
6.56
 -0.5
6.51
 1.6
6.62
 0.4
  
8
Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň ('02)
SVK6.93
+0.2
  
 
 
6.93
 0.2
6.74
 -1.3
  X     
9
Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil ('02)
CZE6.93
+1.2
  
 
 
6.93
 1.2
  X  X     
10
Dario Bruzón
Dario Bruzón ('02)
ESP6.88
+1.6
  
 
 
6.76  X6.88
 1.6
     
11
Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik ('02)
CRO6.78 w
+2.3
  
 
 
6.41
 2.7
  X6.78
 2.3
     
12
Bliss Cibango
Bliss Cibango ('02)
LUX6.42
-0.4
  
 
 
  X6.21
 1.1
6.42
 -0.4
     
Kvalifikation22.7.
Kval
22.7.
22.7.
1
Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji ('03)
AUT7.26
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.26 PB     
1
Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko ('02)
UKR7.02
+0.9
  
 
 
7.02
 0.9
  X6.70
 -0.4
     
2
Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň ('02)
SVK7.24
+0.9
  
 PB
 
7.24 PB
 0.9
7.01
 -0.1
6.51
 1.4
     
2
Yauheni Mashko
Yauheni Mashko ('02)
BLR7.00 w
+2.4
  
 
 
6.86
 0.4
7.00
 2.4
  X     
3
Alexis Duvivier
Alexis Duvivier ('02)
FRA7.11
+0.3
  
 
 
6.83
 1.4
6.95
 1.1
7.11
 0.3
     
3
Federico Scarselli
Federico Scarselli ('02)
ITA6.91
-0.2
  
 
 
6.49
 0.3
6.85
 0.9
6.91
 -0.2
     
4
Samuel Claudy
Samuel Claudy ('02)
GER7.10
+0.9
  
 
 
6.95
 2.0
7.10
 0.9
  –     
4
Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil ('02)
CZE6.91
-0.1
  
 
 
6.91
 -0.1
5.53
 0.4
6.84
 0.5
     
5
Rok Makuc
Rok Makuc ('03)
SLO6.97 w
+2.1
  
 
 
6.03
 1.5
6.16
 0.7
6.97
 2.1
     
5
Tomislav Isailovic
Tomislav Isailovic ('02)
SRB6.86
+0.5
  
 
 
6.13
 0.3
5.89
 1.8
6.86
 0.5
     
6
Dario Bruzón
Dario Bruzón ('02)
ESP6.87
+1.7
  
 
 
6.85
 -0.4
6.87
 1.7
6.65
 -0.8
     
6
Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm ('02)
EST6.67
+1.3
  
 
 
6.42
 0.1
6.67
 1.3
  X     
7
Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik ('02)
CRO6.83
+1.8
  
 
 
6.83
 1.8
  X  X     
7
Bliss Cibango
Bliss Cibango ('02)
LUX6.83
+0.7
  
 
 
6.83
 0.7
  X  X     
7
Wojciech Tomczyk
Wojciech Tomczyk ('02)
POL6.65
-0.1
  
 
 
  X6.51
 0.7
6.65
 -0.1
     
8
Dagur Fannar Einarsson
Dagur Fannar Einarsson ('02)
ISL6.24
-0.2
  
 
 
6.16
 0.4
6.13
 1.6
6.24
 -0.2
     
9
Cyrill Kernbach
Cyrill Kernbach ('03)
SUI6.57
+0.9
  
 PB
 
  X  X6.57 PB
 0.9
     
9
Mammadagha Mammadov
Mammadagha Mammadov ('02)
AZE5.74
+1.1
  
 PB
 
5.57 PB
 1.0
5.74 PB
 1.1
  X     
11
Ognjen Vojvodic
Ognjen Vojvodic ('03)
MNE6.08
+0.9
  
 
 
6.08
 0.9
  X4.59
 -0.2
     
Priel Rada
Priel Rada ('02)
ISR NM
  
 
 
  X  –  –     
D17 Trespring    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Grigóris Nikolaou
Grigóris Nikolaou ('03)
CYP15.45
+0.5
  
 PB
 
  X14.90
 -0.1
14.92
 0.2
15.21
 1.3
15.45 PB
 0.5
  X  
2
Vladyslav Aleksandrin
Vladyslav Aleksandrin ('02)
RUS15.38
+1.6
  
 PB
 
15.09 PB
 2.0
  X13.12
 -0.5
14.88
 -0.4
15.38 PB
 1.6
  X  
3
Simon Gore
Simon Gore ('02)
FRA15.33
+0.2
  
 
 
  X  X14.73
 0.5
  X15.14
 -0.2
15.33
 0.2
  
4
Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen ('02)
NOR15.15
+1.5
  
 
 
14.89
 -1.5
14.94
 1.0
14.78
 0.1
  X15.15
 1.5
14.85
 1.6
  
5
Federico Morseletto
Federico Morseletto ('03)
ITA14.90
+0.5
  
 
 
14.70
 0.8
  X14.54
 -0.4
  X14.76
 1.5
14.90
 0.5
  
6
Edvins Hadakovs
Edvins Hadakovs ('03)
LAT14.84
-1.0
  
 
 
  X14.84
 -1.0
  –13.84
 -0.1
  X14.70
 1.4
  
7
Heldi Valikaj
Heldi Valikaj ('02)
ALB14.45
+1.2
  
 
 
14.34
 0.8
14.45
 1.2
14.30
 -1.3
14.28
 0.3
14.16
 0.4
13.89
 0.1
  
8
Oleksandr Ayko
Oleksandr Ayko ('03)
UKR14.09
+1.2
  
 
 
  X14.02
 0.3
14.08
 -1.7
14.09
 1.2
  X  X  
9
Osvaldas Guščius
Osvaldas Guščius ('02)
LTU14.05
-0.1
  
 PB
 
14.05 PB
 -0.1
  X13.66
 0.2
     
10
Jovan Čanak
Jovan Čanak ('02)
SRB14.04
0.0
  
 
 
  X13.87
 0.6
14.04     
11
Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache
Gerard Constantin Orobiyi Tudurache ('02)
ROU13.97
-1.1
  
 PB
 
13.97 PB
 -1.1
  X  X     
12
Jonatan Kinnunen
Jonatan Kinnunen ('02)
FIN13.82
0.0
  
 
 
  X  X13.82     
13
Chingiz Israfilov
Chingiz Israfilov ('03)
AZE13.67
-0.4
  
 PB
 
13.34 PB
 -0.6
  X13.67 PB
 -0.4
     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani ('02)
KOS19.75
  
 PB
 
18.3718.2519.75 PB18.55  X18.66  
2
Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev ('02)
RUS18.83
  
 PB
 
18.52 PB18.09  X18.0918.83 PB  X  
3
Jesper Ahlin
Jesper Ahlin ('03)
SWE18.71
  
 PB
 
17.6718.00  X17.5817.9718.71 PB  
4
Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka ('02)
BLR18.71
  
 
 
17.93  X18.7117.74  X17.77  
5
Kevin Reim
Kevin Reim ('02)
GER18.36
  
 
 
16.8818.08  X  X17.5718.36  
6
Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis ('02)
GRE18.20
  
 
 
18.02  X  X  X18.20  X  
7
José San Pastor
José San Pastor ('02)
ESP18.19
  
 
 
17.2917.8618.19  X  X  X  
8
Jephté Vogel
Jephté Vogel ('02)
SUI18.04
  
 PB
 
17.98 PB  X18.04 PB  X  X17.62  
9
Ion Marius Vasile
Ion Marius Vasile ('02)
ROU17.82
  
 
 
15.0317.4217.82     
10
Karolis Gelažius
Karolis Gelažius ('02)
LTU17.61
  
 
 
16.46  X17.61     
11
Leo Chwalowska
Leo Chwalowska ('02)
FRA17.09
  
 
 
  X17.09  X     
12
Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen ('03)
FIN16.32
  
 
 
16.3216.16  X     
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich ('02)
BLR63.09
  
 
 
63.09  –  –  –  –  –  
2
Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim ('03)
NOR59.66
  
 
 
59.66  X  X57.34  X  X  
3
Matteo Maulana
Matteo Maulana ('02)
GER59.33
  
 
 
54.97  X53.97  X58.1259.33  
4
Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno ('03)
ESP57.73
  
 
 
54.5855.54  X54.8457.7357.27  
5
Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev ('02)
RUS57.41
  
 
 
52.6655.8455.8157.0354.6657.41  
6
Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak ('02)
POL55.55
  
 
 
  X  X55.43  X55.55  X  
7
Leo Janén
Leo Janén ('02)
SWE55.11
  
 
 
53.1455.1154.4454.10  X  X  
8
Delil Dilovan Bal
Delil Dilovan Bal ('02)
TUR54.84
  
 
 
52.9054.84  X  X53.6654.16  
9
Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna ('02)
LTU54.13
  
 
 
52.4653.2854.13     
10
Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis ('03)
GRE53.96
  
 
 
53.96  X  X     
11
Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht ('02)
EST52.46
  
 
 
  X52.46  X     
12
Vitaliy Opanasenko
Vitaliy Opanasenko ('02)
UKR52.03
  
 
 
  X52.0350.36     
Kvalifikation26.7.
Kval
26.7.
26.7.
1
Matteo Maulana
Matteo Maulana ('02)
GER63.06
  
 PB
 
57.9363.06 PB      
1
Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich ('02)
BLR61.43
  
 
 
57.5161.43      
2
Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim ('03)
NOR58.57
  
 
 
58.0857.3258.57     
2
Vitaliy Opanasenko
Vitaliy Opanasenko ('02)
UKR56.97
  
 PB
 
51.7056.97 PB  X     
3
Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna ('02)
LTU56.75
  
 
 
56.75  X56.59     
3
Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis ('03)
GRE56.23
  
 
 
53.62  X56.23     
4
Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak ('02)
POL55.04
  
 
 
  X55.04  X     
4
Delil Dilovan Bal
Delil Dilovan Bal ('02)
TUR53.79
  
 
 
  X53.79  X     
5
Semen Borodayev
Semen Borodayev ('02)
RUS54.89
  
 
 
52.62  X54.89     
5
Leo Janén
Leo Janén ('02)
SWE52.34
  
 
 
52.34  X50.70     
6
Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno ('03)
ESP54.35
  
 
 
  X54.3552.83     
6
Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht ('02)
EST50.69
  
 
 
49.72  X50.69     
7
Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen ('03)
FIN50.55
  
 
 
  X50.55  X     
7
Ion Marius Vasile
Ion Marius Vasile ('02)
ROU50.38
  
 
 
50.3849.66  –     
8
Yusif Nazarov
Yusif Nazarov ('03)
AZE48.41
  
 
 
  X48.4145.96     
8
Marin Ivanov
Marin Ivanov ('02)
BUL47.15
  
 
 
46.6746.1547.15     
9
Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis ('02)
CYP47.41
  
 
 
47.41  X  X     
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev ('02)
BUL82.72
  
 =SB
 
78.1278.5282.72 =WYL =SB77.8279.2082.42  
2
Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel ('02)
GER81.06
  
 PB
 
78.8781.06 PB72.4479.1778.5479.80  
3
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02)
FRA78.44
  
 PB
 
75.5577.6176.17  X78.44 PB72.83  
4
Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat ('02)
POL76.90
  
 
 
76.9075.5572.60  X  X  X  
5
Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics ('02)
HUN74.16
  
 
 
73.2672.5174.16  X73.8772.47  
6
Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis ('02)
GRE73.67
  
 
 
69.5470.1273.3273.6772.81  X  
7
Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici ('02)
ROU69.31
  
 
 
  X68.24  X67.88  X69.31  
8
Davide Costa
Davide Costa ('02)
ITA68.39
  
 
 
68.3965.18  X67.7766.35  X  
9
Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan ('02)
BLR67.91
  
 
 
67.91  X63.84     
10
Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez ('02)
ESP67.62
  
 
 
  X  X67.62     
11
Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič ('03)
SLO64.17
  
 
 
64.17  X  X     
12
Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen ('03)
FIN59.37
  
 
 
59.37  X54.94     
Kvalifikation24.7.
Kval
24.7.
24.7.
1
Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev ('02)
BUL78.89
Q
  
 
 
78.89       
2
Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat ('02)
POL77.82
Q
  
 
 
76.4873.4877.82     
3
Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel ('02)
GER76.40
q
  
 
 
72.2176.40      
4
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02)
FRA76.15
q
  
 
 
76.15  X75.94     
5
Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis ('02)
GRE75.18
q
  
 
 
72.03  X75.18     
6
Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics ('02)
HUN72.69
q
  
 
 
71.6272.69  X     
7
Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici ('02)
ROU69.53
q
  
 
 
67.7869.53  X     
8
Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez ('02)
ESP68.74
q
  
 
 
  X68.4968.74     
9
Davide Costa
Davide Costa ('02)
ITA68.34
q
  
 
 
61.8866.8468.34     
10
Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan ('02)
BLR65.59
q
  
 
 
  X  X65.59     
11
Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič ('03)
SLO63.14
q
  
 
 
63.1460.3262.37     
12
Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen ('03)
FIN61.17
q
  
 
 
60.7561.17  X     
13
Sean Maher
Sean Maher ('02)
IRL56.48
  
 
 
  X56.48  X     
14
Diogo Freitas
Diogo Freitas ('02)
POR55.57
  
 
 
  X  X55.57     
Panagiotis Kontaxis
Panagiotis Kontaxis ('02)
CYP NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek ('02)
CZE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Makars Korotkovs
Makars Korotkovs ('02)
LAT NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
23.7.

Finale A

Finale
23.7.
1
Eryk Kołodziejczak
Eryk Kołodziejczak ('02)
POL77.02
  
 
 
62.0472.1877.0273.4772.8275.16  
2
Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini ('02)
ITA75.25
  
 PB
 
65.0372.3969.6775.25 PB  X74.77  
3
Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner ('03)
UKR73.14
  
 
 
64.6370.2373.1471.1372.7065.56  
4
Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari ('03)
FIN72.97
  
 
 
72.0070.08  X68.1972.97  X  
5
Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault ('02)
FRA72.91
  
 PB
 
72.91 PB71.57  X70.19  X  X  
6
Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković ('02)
SLO71.92
  
 
 
71.9271.0267.34  X  X  X  
7
Artis Čakšs
Artis Čakšs ('02)
LAT69.37
  
 
 
65.2469.3768.63  X67.4668.80  
8
Marius Rudzevičius
Marius Rudzevičius ('03)
LTU62.66
  
 
 
  X  X62.66  X59.1655.88  
9
Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta ('02)
TUR61.91
  
 
 
  X58.6861.91     
10
Moisés Faria
Moisés Faria ('02)
POR61.68
  
 
 
60.8058.5761.68     
11
Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack ('02)
IRL61.03
  
 SB
 
59.6157.7161.03 SB     
12
Uladzimir Lozka
Uladzimir Lozka ('02)
BLR59.44
  
 
 
59.44  X  X     
13
Vitaliy Favorov
Vitaliy Favorov ('02)
CRO58.61
  
 
 
58.6156.2651.24     
14
Jan Gredig
Jan Gredig ('02)
SUI54.89
  
 
 
  X54.8952.85     
D17 Tikamp U18    
23.7.

Finale A

Finale
23.7.
1
Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim ('02)
NOR7761
  
 PB
 
11,46/+1,46,95/+1,314,962,0050,5614,50w/+2,647,984,2062,104.46,76
2
Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete ('02)
BEL7540
  
 PB
 
11,16/+0,66,81/0,015,382,0050,5114,36w/+2,642,674,3048,584.49,60
3
Paul Kallenberg
Paul Kallenberg ('02)
GER7423
  
 PB
 
11,32/+0,96,87/+1,215,151,9750,9516,11w/+2,643,494,3058,834.48,96
4
František Doubek
František Doubek ('02)
CZE7391
  
 
 
11,36/+0,66,90/+1,114,071,8549,8314,63w/+2,644,234,1054,034.44,10
5
Steven Sepp
Steven Sepp ('02)
EST7008
  
 PB
 
11,60/+1,46,40/-3,215,091,8853,3614,67w/+2,645,513,7056,134.59,60
6
Diarmuid O'connor
Diarmuid O'connor ('02)
IRL6792
  
 PB
 
11,47/+0,96,58/-0,911,461,9450,9514,27w/+2,640,663,5037,484.34,18
7
Alessandro Sion
Alessandro Sion ('02)
ITA6727
  
 
 
12,01/+1,46,46/+1,513,401,9153,7814,93w/+2,643,793,7057,405.12,16
8
Guilherme Almeida
Guilherme Almeida ('02)
POR6695
  
 PB
 
11,50/+0,66,87/-1,812,111,7950,5015,27w/+2,639,943,6040,224.36,80
9Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN6559
  
 
 
11,79/+0,96,21/0,013,341,7353,6415,24w/+2,640,014,3053,105.10,86
10
Joaquim Rodriguez
Joaquim Rodriguez ('02)
ESP6456
  
 
 
11,28/+0,66,78/-0,714,221,8251,1414,67w/+2,637,314,00NM4.48,26
11
Yves Baur
Yves Baur ('02)
SUI6451
  
 PB
 
11,38/+0,66,52/+1,49,911,8251,8615,10w/+2,632,943,9047,134.49,78
12
Aliaksandr Dabravitski
Aliaksandr Dabravitski ('03)
BLR6337
  
 PB
 
11,48/+0,96,63/+1,612,432,0054,6015,16w/+2,632,873,1051,815.19,10
13
Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen ('02)
FIN6289
  
 
 
11,53/+0,96,27/+0,914,641,7652,9215,05w/+2,643,18NH61,565.07,29
14
Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser ('02)
AUT5849
  
 
 
11,75/+0,96,41/+1,313,061,8254,3215,51w/+2,633,204,10NM4.58,55
15
Robert Marian Cristian
Robert Marian Cristian ('03)
ROU5622
  
 PB
 
11,37/+1,46,35/+0,113,301,5853,7115,61w/+2,630,862,8041,345.37,72
16
Luka Ivicic
Luka Ivicic ('03)
BIH4853
  
 PB
 
12,79/+1,45,53/+0,49,561,6756,4917,98w/+2,622,982,7046,324.41,74
Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant ('02)
FRADNF
  
 
 
11,52/+0,6NM
D17 10000 m kapgang    
22.7.

Finale A

Finale
22.7.
1
Gabriele Gamba
Gabriele Gamba ('02)
ITA45:15.74
  
 
2
Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath ('02)
ESP45:51.64
  
 
3
Mustafa Tekdal
Mustafa Tekdal ('02)
TUR46:06.57
  
 PB
4
Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane ('02)
IRL46:19.37
  
 PB
5
Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen ('02)
FIN46:45.11
  
 
6
Aléxandros Mortzákis
Aléxandros Mortzákis ('03)
GRE46:52.88
  
 
8
Dzmitry Shmidt
Dzmitry Shmidt ('03)
BLR47:30.44
  
 PB
9
Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand ('02)
FRA47:40.31
  
 PB
10
Patrik Nemčok
Patrik Nemčok ('03)
SVK49:07.59
  
 PB
P17 100 m    
23.7. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
23.7.Vind: +0.7
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL11.70
  0.181
 
2
Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen ('02)
FIN11.89
  0.160
 
3
Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn ('02)
GER11.93
  0.175
 
4
Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare ('02)
BEL11.94
  0.164
 
5
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE11.96
  0.145
 
6
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK11.96
  0.142
 
7
Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič ('02)
SLO12.10
  0.191
 
8
Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková ('03)
CZE12.11
  0.222
 
Indledende heats22.7.
Indledende 1
22.7. Vind: +0.3
22.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn ('02)
GER11.89
Q
  0.210
 
2
Laura Pintiel
Laura Pintiel ('02)
ESP12.12
  0.158
 
3
Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03)
LTU12.12
  0.174
 
4
Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi ('03)
TUR12.22
  0.177
 
5
Martina Pisacheva
Martina Pisacheva ('02)
BUL12.44
  0.173
 
6
Almina Rasic
Almina Rasic ('03)
BIH12.95
  0.221
 PB
7
Carla Marsol Pujol
Carla Marsol Pujol ('02)
AND13.29
  0.227
 
Indledende 2
22.7. Vind: +0.2
22.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen ('02)
FIN11.92
Q
  
 
2
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU12.03
  0.146
 PB
3
Olga Rzeszewska
Olga Rzeszewska ('02)
POL12.24
  0.152
 
4
Meli Mogliani Tartabini
Meli Mogliani Tartabini ('02)
ITA12.26
  0.214
 
5
Fakhriyya Taghizade
Fakhriyya Taghizade ('02)
AZE12.27
  0.163
 SB
6
Selina Furler
Selina Furler ('03)
SUI12.29
  0.243
 
Indledende 3
22.7. Vind: -0.2
22.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL11.87
Q
  0.135
 
2
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE11.94
q
  0.139
 PB
3
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK11.98
q
  0.160
 
4
Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková ('03)
CZE12.02
q
  0.214
 
5
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB12.16
  0.166
 
6
Karin Merril
Karin Merril ('03)
ISR12.58
  0.151
 PB
Indledende 4
22.7. Vind: 0.0
22.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare ('02)
BEL11.83
Q
  0.151
 
2
Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič ('02)
SLO11.93
q
  0.169
 PB
3
Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank ('02)
AUT12.06
  0.173
 PB
4
Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman ('03)
EST12.15
  0.149
 
5
Yevheniya Konovalova
Yevheniya Konovalova ('02)
UKR12.20
  0.171
 
6
Charlotte Afriat
Charlotte Afriat ('02)
MON12.62
  0.144
 SB
P17 200 m    
25.7. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
25.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL23.92
  0.186
 
2
Mira Kőszegi
Mira Kőszegi ('02)
HUN24.15
  0.249
 
3
Serena Kouassi
Serena Kouassi ('03)
FRA24.40
  0.193
 
4
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK24.47
  0.192
 
5
Esperança Cladera Gil
Esperança Cladera Gil ('02)
ESP24.58
  0.272
 
6
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB24.79
  0.196
 
7
Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová ('02)
CZE24.86
  0.308
 
8
Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman ('03)
EST25.15
  
 
Indledende heats24.7.
Indledende 1
24.7. Vind: +0.1
24.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL24.36
Q
  
 
2
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK24.61
Q
  
 
3
Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi ('03)
TUR24.79
  
 
4
Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen ('03)
FIN24.84
  
 
5
Martina Pisacheva
Martina Pisacheva ('02)
BUL25.34
  
 
6
Djellza Selaci
Djellza Selaci ('03)
KOS27.06
  
 PB
Indledende 2
24.7. Vind: +1.1
24.7.Vind: +1.1
1
Mira Kőszegi
Mira Kőszegi ('02)
HUN24.29
Q
  0.264
 
2
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB24.58
Q
  0.201
NU18R PB
3
Alessia Cappabianca
Alessia Cappabianca ('02)
ITA24.63
  0.243
 
4
Dominika Małkowska
Dominika Małkowska ('02)
POL24.72
  0.209
 
5
Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva ('02)
AZE25.06
  0.363
 
6
Andreea Iulia Ciuca
Andreea Iulia Ciuca ('03)
ROU26.42
  0.310
 PB
7
Carla Marsol Pujol
Carla Marsol Pujol ('02)
AND27.05
  0.215
 
Indledende 3
24.7. Vind: +0.8
24.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Serena Kouassi
Serena Kouassi ('03)
FRA24.36
Q
  0.228
 
2
Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová ('02)
CZE24.46
Q
  0.136
 
3
Esperança Cladera Gil
Esperança Cladera Gil ('02)
ESP24.53
q
  0.226
 
4
Marit Kutman
Marit Kutman ('03)
EST24.53
q
  0.169
 PB
5
Seraina Joho
Seraina Joho ('03)
SUI24.84
  0.161
 
6
Markélla-Kalliópi Papandréou
Markélla-Kalliópi Papandréou ('02)
GRE25.09
  0.152
 
7
Almina Rasic
Almina Rasic ('03)
BIH26.88
  0.226
 PB
P17 400 m    
24.7.

Finale A

Finale
24.7.
1
Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova ('02)
RUS53.57
  0.304
 
2
Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker ('02)
BEL53.85
  0.300
 
3
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02)
NOR54.56
  0.334
 PB
4
Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés ('02)
ESP54.65
  0.307
 
5
Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou ('02)
GRE54.89
  
 PB
6
Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03)
POL55.65
  0.394
 
7
Darya Karpovich
Darya Karpovich ('03)
BLR56.38
  0.326
 
8
Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann ('02)
SUI56.51
  0.258
 
Indledende heats22.7.
Indledende 1
22.7.
22.7.
1
Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker ('02)
BEL53.95
Q
  0.212
 
2
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02)
NOR54.94
Q
  0.312
 PB
3
Darya Karpovich
Darya Karpovich ('03)
BLR55.52
q
  0.399
 PB
4
Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann ('02)
SUI55.92
q
  0.236
 PB
5
Andrea Švecová
Andrea Švecová ('03)
SVK56.00
  0.329
 PB
7
Djellza Selaci
Djellza Selaci ('03)
KOS58.57
  0.310
 PB
8
Livja Topi
Livja Topi ('03)
ALB58.60
  0.284
 PB
Indledende 2
22.7.
22.7.
1
Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova ('02)
RUS55.18
Q
  0.251
 
2
Stela Konstantinidou
Stela Konstantinidou ('02)
GRE55.42
Q
  0.296
 PB
3
Tetyana Kharashchuk
Tetyana Kharashchuk ('02)
UKR56.79
  0.223
 
4
Josipa Cecic
Josipa Cecic ('03)
CRO56.91
  0.336
 
5
Laura Elena Rami
Laura Elena Rami ('02)
ITA57.25
  
 
6
Sofia Lavreshina
Sofia Lavreshina ('03)
POR57.28
  
 
7
Oral Zehra
Oral Zehra ('03)
TUR57.48
  0.338
 
8
Nika Mammadova
Nika Mammadova ('02)
AZE1:03.34
  0.276
 PB
Indledende 3
22.7.
22.7.
1
Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés ('02)
ESP55.14
Q
  
 
2
Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03)
POL55.56
Q
  0.279
 
3
Victoria Binet
Victoria Binet ('02)
FRA55.98
  0.239
 
4
Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen ('02)
FIN56.08
  0.310
 
5
Anna Mager
Anna Mager ('02)
AUT56.11
  0.301
 
6
Caoimhe Cronin
Caoimhe Cronin ('02)
IRL57.30
  0.310
 PB
7
Corina Ilinoiu
Corina Ilinoiu ('03)
ROU57.44
  0.228
 
8
Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas ('02)
EST57.77
  0.371
 
P17 800 m    
24.7.

Finale A

Finale
24.7.
1
Sophia Volkmer
Sophia Volkmer ('02)
GER2:05.62
  
 
2
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:06.30
  
 PB
3
Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio ('02)
ESP2:06.66
  
 PB
4
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR2:06.78
  
 PB
5
Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne ('03)
NOR2:07.19
  
 PB
6
Aimee Hayde
Aimee Hayde ('03)
IRL2:09.14
  
 
7
Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko ('02)
BLR2:10.09
  
 SB
8
Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková ('03)
CZE2:10.72
  
 
Indledende heats22.7.
Indledende 1
22.7.
22.7.
1
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:11.70
Q
  
 
2
Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne ('03)
NOR2:11.74
Q
  
 
3
Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková ('03)
CZE2:12.77
q
  
 
4
Liudmila Rudzko
Liudmila Rudzko ('02)
BLR2:13.29
q
  
 
5
Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen ('02)
FIN2:13.43
  
 SB
6
Emma Paulínyová
Emma Paulínyová ('02)
SVK2:14.55
  
 
7
Antonia Gabriela Bodnariuc
Antonia Gabriela Bodnariuc ('02)
ROU2:15.06
  
 
Indledende 2
22.7.
22.7.
1
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR2:13.73
Q
  
 
2
Aimee Hayde
Aimee Hayde ('03)
IRL2:14.26
Q
  
 
3
Laura Ripfel
Laura Ripfel ('02)
AUT2:15.46
  
 
4
Aleyna Tok
Aleyna Tok ('03)
TUR2:15.95
  
 
5
Iva Maletic
Iva Maletic ('03)
SRB2:16.25
  
 
6
Nika Dobovšek
Nika Dobovšek ('03)
SLO2:21.96
  
 
Indledende 3
22.7.
22.7.
1
Sophia Volkmer
Sophia Volkmer ('02)
GER2:14.30
Q
  
 
2
Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio ('02)
ESP2:14.47
Q
  
 
3
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02)
GRE2:14.96
  
 
4
Rita Figueiredo
Rita Figueiredo ('03)
POR2:17.15
  
 
5
Fanny Arendt
Fanny Arendt ('02)
LUX2:20.31
  
 
6
Eva Petkova
Eva Petkova ('03)
BUL2:31.31
  
 
7
Gunel Manafova
Gunel Manafova ('03)
AZE2:42.84
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Antje Pfüller
Antje Pfüller ('02)
GER4:28.89
  
 
2
Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03)
ROU4:29.60
  
 
3
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo ('03)
ESP4:30.16
  
 
4
Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice ('02)
SUI4:30.41
  
 
5
Anastasiya Paluyan
Anastasiya Paluyan ('02)
BLR4:33.83
  
 
6
Karolína Sasynová
Karolína Sasynová ('02)
CZE4:34.30
  
 
7
Ava O'Connor
Ava O'Connor ('03)
IRL4:34.98
  
 
8
Syrah Ghijselings
Syrah Ghijselings ('02)
BEL4:35.32
  
 
9
Livia Caldarini
Livia Caldarini ('02)
ITA4:35.92
  
 
10
Inês Borba
Inês Borba ('02)
POR4:36.89
  
 
11
Kamilla Vanadzina
Kamilla Vanadzina ('03)
LAT4:37.82
  
 
12
Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic ('02)
FRA4:41.76
  
 
13
Julita Maniecka
Julita Maniecka ('02)
POL4:45.63
  
 
14
Ergün Sıla
Ergün Sıla ('03)
TUR4:46.97
  
 
15
Albina Bojaxhiu
Albina Bojaxhiu ('02)
KOS4:53.92
  
 PB
P17 3000 m    
23.7.

Finale A

Finale
23.7.
1
Olimpia Breza
Olimpia Breza ('02)
POL9:48.23
  
 
2
Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR9:49.54
  
 
3
Maria Forero
Maria Forero ('03)
ESP9:50.07
  
 
4
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso ('02)
FIN9:50.07
  
 
5
Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel ('02)
GER9:51.13
  
 
6
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund ('03)
SWE9:57.30
  
 
7
Urkuş Işık
Urkuş Işık ('02)
TUR10:12.53
  
 
8
Anna-Sophie Meusburger
Anna-Sophie Meusburger ('02)
AUT10:20.93
  
 
9
Nazret Kobodom
Nazret Kobodom ('03)
ART10:45.11
  
 PB
Vasilía Spírou
Vasilía Spírou ('02)
GRE DNF
  
 
P17 2000 m forh.    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Blanka Dörfel
Blanka Dörfel ('02)
GER6:39.02
  
 
2
Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga ('03)
HUN6:46.95
  
 
3
Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik ('03)
NOR6:47.44
  
 PB
4
Pinja Kotinurmi
Pinja Kotinurmi ('02)
FIN6:50.38
  
 SB
5
Julia Svennblad
Julia Svennblad ('03)
SWE6:50.96
  
 PB
6
Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer ('02)
SUI6:53.09
  
 PB
7
Lucia Sisoláková
Lucia Sisoláková ('02)
SVK6:54.03
  
 PB
8
Kateryna Onisimova
Kateryna Onisimova ('02)
UKR6:56.63
  
 
9
Aida Alemany
Aida Alemany ('03)
ESP6:57.69
  
 
10
Şevval Özdoğan
Şevval Özdoğan ('02)
TUR6:58.62
  
 
11
Veronika Hynková
Veronika Hynková ('02)
CZE6:59.73
  
 
12
Beatriz Rios
Beatriz Rios ('03)
POR6:59.83
  
 
13
Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek ('03)
SLO7:02.07
  
 
14
Julia Koralewska
Julia Koralewska ('02)
POL7:03.08
  
 
15
Margot Guepratte
Margot Guepratte ('02)
FRA7:03.59
  
 
16
Maddalena Pizzamano
Maddalena Pizzamano ('02)
ITA7:06.04
  
 
17
Marharyta Karpenka
Marharyta Karpenka ('02)
BLR7:15.76
  
 
18
Roisin O'Reilly
Roisin O'Reilly ('02)
IRL7:21.33
  
 
19
Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte ('02)
LTU7:21.57
  
 SB
20
Shahar Etgar
Shahar Etgar ('02)
ISR7:30.08
  
 PB
21
Alexandra Drăghicescu
Alexandra Drăghicescu ('02)
ROU7:42.30
  
 SB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
27.7. Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.7.Vind: -0.6
1
Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome ('02)
FRA13.52
  0.186
 
2
Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster ('02)
GER13.53
  0.148
 
3
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI13.63
  0.152
 
4
Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank ('02)
AUT13.67
  0.162
 
5
Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma ('02)
ESP13.73
  0.162
 
6
Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen ('02)
FIN13.74
  0.149
 
7
Martina Cuccu'
Martina Cuccu' ('03)
ITA13.89
  0.171
 
8
Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska ('02)
POL14.20
  0.150
 
P17 400 m hæk    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Salma Celeste Paralluelo
Salma Celeste Paralluelo ('03)
ESP57.95
  0.310
 
2
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth ('02)
NOR59.05
  0.237
 
3
Madeline Abega
Madeline Abega ('02)
FRA59.28
  0.339
 
4
Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni ('03)
GRE59.89
  0.376
 =PB
5
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher ('03)
GER59.93
  0.275
 
6
Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova ('02)
RUS1:02.32
  0.294
 
7
Iana Garaeva
Iana Garaeva ('02)
MDA1:02.83
  0.247
 
8Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN1:03.62
  0.241
 
Indledende heats23.7.
Indledende 1
23.7.
23.7.
1
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth ('02)
NOR1:00.67
Q
  0.219
 
2
Olga Topolskova
Olga Topolskova ('02)
RUS1:01.20
Q
  0.281
 
3
Alicja Kaczmarek
Alicja Kaczmarek ('02)
POL1:01.82
  
 
4
Māra Anna Zīverte
Māra Anna Zīverte ('02)
LAT1:02.23
  0.289
 
5
Elena Jasaitė
Elena Jasaitė ('03)
LTU1:04.07
  0.322
 
6
Yaroslava Yalysovetska
Yaroslava Yalysovetska ('03)
UKR1:04.71
  
 
Indledende 2
23.7.
23.7.
1
Madeline Abega
Madeline Abega ('02)
FRA1:00.72
Q
  0.341
 
2
Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni ('03)
GRE1:01.18
Q
  0.356
 
3
Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk ('02)
SUI1:02.26
  0.369
 
4
Regina Mohai
Regina Mohai ('03)
HUN1:02.50
  0.270
 
5
Alessia Seramondi
Alessia Seramondi ('03)
ITA1:03.86
  0.345
 
6
Tania Borisov
Tania Borisov ('02)
ROU1:05.65
  
 
Indledende 3
23.7.
23.7.
1
Salma Celeste Paralluelo
Salma Celeste Paralluelo ('03)
ESP59.33
Q
  0.264
 
2
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher ('03)
GER1:00.18
Q
  0.293
 
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN1:00.36
q
  0.315
 PB
4
Iana Garaeva
Iana Garaeva ('02)
MDA1:01.69
q
  0.279
 
5
Rahela Leščak
Rahela Leščak ('02)
CRO1:02.51
  0.306
 
Büşra Altınbaş
Büşra Altınbaş ('02)
TUR DNF
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
27.7.

Finale A

Finale
27.7.
1
Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova ('02)
RUS1.86
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXO
1.82
  O
1.84
 XO
1.86
 XO
1.91
XXX
2
Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo ('02)
SUI1.82
  
 PB
 
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.77 =SB
  O
1.80 PB
 XO
1.82 PB
  O
1.84
XXX
 
3
Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou ('03)
CYP1.80
  
 =PB
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.77 =PB
  O
1.80 PB
XXO
1.82
XXX
 
4
Alesia-Maria Rengle
Alesia-Maria Rengle ('03)
ROU1.77
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74 PB
  O
1.77 PB
  O
1.80
XXX
  
4
Darya Ozeryanova
Darya Ozeryanova ('03)
UKR1.77
  
 
 
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
   
6
Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková ('02)
CZE1.77
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
  
7
Giada De Martino
Giada De Martino ('02)
ITA1.77
  
 
 
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
 XO
1.80
XXX
   
8
Aleksandra Jankowska
Aleksandra Jankowska ('02)
POL1.77
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
XXO
1.74
XXO
1.77 PB
 XO
1.80
XXX
  
9
Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell ('02)
FRA1.74
  
 
 
1.66
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
 XO
1.77
XXX
    
10
Luisa Tremel
Luisa Tremel ('02)
GER1.74
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXO
1.77
XXX
   
11
Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta ('03)
FIN1.74
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXO
1.77
XXX
   
11
Veronika Chaynov
Veronika Chaynov ('02)
ISR1.74
  
 SB
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74 SB
XXO
1.77
XXX
   
13
Aoife O'Sullivan
Aoife O'Sullivan ('03)
IRL1.66
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.66
  O
1.70
XXX
     
Kvalifikation25.7.
Kval
25.7.
25.7.
1
Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou ('03)
CYP1.75
  
 
1
Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova ('02)
RUS1.75
  
 
3
Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková ('02)
CZE1.75
  
 
3
Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell ('02)
FRA1.75
  
 
3
Darya Ozeryanova
Darya Ozeryanova ('03)
UKR1.75
  
 
6
Aoife O'Sullivan
Aoife O'Sullivan ('03)
IRL1.75
  
 
6
Aleksandra Jankowska
Aleksandra Jankowska ('02)
POL1.75
  
 
8
Luisa Tremel
Luisa Tremel ('02)
GER1.75
  
 
8
Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo ('02)
SUI1.75
  
 
10
Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta ('03)
FIN1.75
  
 PB
11
Giada De Martino
Giada De Martino ('02)
ITA1.75
  
 
12
Veronika Chaynov
Veronika Chaynov ('02)
ISR1.72
  
 
12
Alesia-Maria Rengle
Alesia-Maria Rengle ('03)
ROU1.72
  
 PB
14
Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir ('03)
ISL1.72
  
 
15
Atene Šlizeviciute
Atene Šlizeviciute ('03)
LTU1.68
  
 
16
Senanur Akgün
Senanur Akgün ('02)
TUR1.68
  
 
17
Sofia Marlene Haug
Sofia Marlene Haug ('02)
EST1.68
  
 
18
Lāsma Zemīte
Lāsma Zemīte ('03)
LAT1.64
  
 
19
Laman Huseynova
Laman Huseynova ('02)
AZE1.49
  
 PB
P17 Stangspring    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Sarah Franziska Vogel
Sarah Franziska Vogel ('02)
GER4.06
  
 PB
 
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.06 PB
  O
4.16
XXX
   
2
Clara Fernández
Clara Fernández ('03)
ESP3.85
  
 
 
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
 XO
3.85
  O
3.90
XXX
  
3Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN3.85
  
DUR-17 =PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70 SB
  O
3.80 SB
XXO
3.85 =PB
 XO
3.90
XXX
 
3Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03)SWE3.85
  
 
 
3.60
  O
3.70
XXO
3.80
  O
3.85
 XO
3.90
XXX
   
5
Elise Russis
Elise Russis ('03)
FRA3.80
  
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.80
  O
3.90
XXX
     
5
Anastasía Rétsa
Anastasía Rétsa ('03)
GRE3.80
  
 
 
3.40
  O
3.60
 XO
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
XXX
   
5
Maja Chamot
Maja Chamot ('03)
POL3.80
  
 
 
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
  O
3.85
XXX
   
8
Karolína Podlahová
Karolína Podlahová ('03)
CZE3.80
  
 
 
3.40
 XO
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
  O
3.85
XXX
   
9
Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson ('03)
FIN3.70
  
 
 
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
XXX
    
10
Lujza Paliderová
Lujza Paliderová ('02)
SVK3.60
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
 XO
3.60
  O
3.70
XXX
    
11
Andrea Vasou
Andrea Vasou ('03)
CYP3.40
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
XXX
     
11
Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi ('02)
SUI3.40
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
XXX
     
Boglárka Kulcsár
Boglárka Kulcsár ('02)
HUN NH
  
 
 
3.40
XXX
       
P17 Længdespring    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Mariya Horelova
Mariya Horelova ('02)
UKR6.21
+1.3
  
 PB
 
5.77  X
 0.1
5.86
 -0.4
5.90
 0.4
5.68
 0.5
6.21 PB
 1.3
  
2
Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien ('03)
NOR6.15
-0.6
  
 PB
 
5.81
 -1.2
4.28
 -1.4
5.71
 0.8
  X5.85
 0.9
6.15 PB
 -0.6
  
3
Nea Lento
Nea Lento ('02)
FIN5.98
-0.2
  
 
 
5.65
 -0.5
5.94
 -0.6
5.82
 0.4
5.69
 0.1
5.91
 0.4
5.98
 -0.2
  
4
Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič ('02)
SLO5.90
-0.2
  
 
 
5.78
 -0.1
5.78
 -0.4
5.85
 0.4
5.58
 0.8
5.84
 1.0
5.90
 -0.2
  
5
Darya Kushnir
Darya Kushnir ('02)
RUS5.89
+0.7
  
 
 
5.89
 0.7
5.695.74
 -0.3
  X5.83
 -0.3
  X  
6
Chiara Smeraldo
Chiara Smeraldo ('02)
ITA5.75
+0.5
  
 
 
5.625.59
 0.9
5.59
 0.6
5.75
 0.5
5.71
 -0.2
  X  
7
Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic ('03)
SUI5.70
+0.2
  
 
 
5.575.53
 -0.5
5.53
 -0.8
5.70
 0.2
5.51
 -1.1
  X  
8
Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace ('03)
MLT5.67
+1.1
  
 
 
5.67
 1.1
  X5.65
 -0.5
  X  X5.61
 -0.1
  
9
Daniela Volná
Daniela Volná ('02)
CZE5.57
-1.3
  
 
 
3.19
 -0.3
5.47
 -1.0
5.57
 -1.3
     
10
Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou ('02)
CYP5.40
-0.4
  
 
 
  X5.40
 -0.4
5.35
 0.3
     
11
Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03)
LTU5.40
+0.5
  
 
 
5.40
 0.5
  X5.12
 -0.5
     
12
Ioana Sabina Stirbu
Ioana Sabina Stirbu ('03)
ROU5.36
+0.6
  
 
 
5.36
 0.6
5.14
 -0.6
5.29
 -0.4
     
Kvalifikation23.7.
Kval
23.7.
23.7.
1
Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien ('03)
NOR6.27 w
+5.0
Q
  
 
 
  X5.56
 0.8
6.27
 5.0
     
1
Manca Starašinič
Manca Starašinič ('02)
SLO5.74
+0.6
q
  
 
 
5.73
 2.9
5.74
 0.6
  X     
2
Nea Lento
Nea Lento ('02)
FIN6.03
+1.5
q
  
 
 
6.03
 1.5
  X  –     
2
Chiara Smeraldo
Chiara Smeraldo ('02)
ITA5.67
+1.3
q
  
 
 
5.62
 2.3
5.67
 1.3
5.61
 0.5
     
3
Mariya Horelova
Mariya Horelova ('02)
UKR5.82
+1.7
q
  
 
 
  X5.82
 1.7
  X     
3
Ioana Sabina Stirbu
Ioana Sabina Stirbu ('03)
ROU5.62
+1.1
q
  
 
 
  X5.62
 1.1
5.31
 3.5
     
4
Darya Kushnir
Darya Kushnir ('02)
RUS5.71
+0.8
q
  
 
 
5.71
 0.8
5.61
 0.6
5.65
 -0.4
     
4
Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou ('02)
CYP5.58
-1.6
q
  
 
 
5.58
 -1.6
  X  X     
5
Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace ('03)
MLT5.61
+1.0
q
  
 
 
  X5.61
 1.0
  X     
5
Marie Damit
Marie Damit ('03)
LUX5.42 w
+2.3
  
 
 
5.20
 0.9
5.42
 2.3
5.20
 -0.6
     
6
Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic ('03)
SUI5.59
-0.6
q
  
 
 
5.28
 -1.3
  X5.59
 -0.6
     
6
Mikaelle Assani
Mikaelle Assani ('02)
GER5.38
-2.0
  
 
 
  X5.38
 -2.0
5.37
 2.7
     
7
Daniela Volná
Daniela Volná ('02)
CZE5.58
+1.3
q
  
 
 
5.58
 1.3
5.46
 0.2
5.44
 -0.2
     
8
Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03)
LTU5.46
+1.0
q
  
 SB
 
5.36 SB
 -0.9
5.46 SB
 1.0
  X     
8
Milena Lucena
Milena Lucena ('02)
POR5.22
+0.4
  
 
 
5.22
 0.4
  X  X     
9
Dunja Ginzburg
Dunja Ginzburg ('02)
BIH5.12
-2.0
  
 
 
5.08
 -1.3
  X5.12
 -2.0
     
10
Laman Huseynova
Laman Huseynova ('02)
AZE5.26 w
+3.0
  
 
 
4.92 PB
 -0.5
5.26
 3.0
5.11 PB
 -1.4
     
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ('02)
ISL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P17 Trespring     
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag ('02)
SWE13.26
+0.3
  
 =PB
 
13.01
 -0.4
13.22
 0.4
12.95
 -0.4
13.26 =PB
 0.3
13.19
 1.0
12.89
 1.2
  
2
Lesly Raffin
Lesly Raffin ('02)
FRA13.08
+1.1
  
 
 
12.73
 -0.2
12.85
 0.4
  X12.75
 0.4
12.66
 -0.9
13.08
 1.1
  
3
Iuliana Dabija
Iuliana Dabija ('03)
MDA12.98
+1.1
  
 
 
12.26
 0.3
12.98
 1.1
12.31
 0.2
12.82
 0.5
12.74
 1.7
12.78
 0.3
  
4
Sabrina Zralova
Sabrina Zralova ('03)
AZE12.75
+0.1
  
 
 
12.48
 0.8
12.75
 0.1
  X  X12.51
 1.9
12.59
 0.4
  
5
Nea Lento
Nea Lento ('02)
FIN12.62
+1.2
  
 
 
12.29
 2.0
12.19
 -0.1
12.13
 -0.7
  X12.58
 1.0
12.62
 1.2
  
6
Hanna Onufriieva
Hanna Onufriieva ('02)
UKR12.47
-0.2
  
 
 
12.40
 -0.9
12.31
 2.3
  X12.44
 0.2
12.47
 -0.2
  X  
7
Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova ('02)
RUS12.43
+1.7
  
 
 
12.36
 0.8
12.07
 -0.4
12.12
 0.6
12.25
 1.4
12.43
 1.7
12.20
 0.9
  
8
Maria Dudareva
Maria Dudareva ('02)
EST12.28
+0.2
  
 
 
11.29
 -1.0
12.18
 0.7
12.13  X
 1.0
12.28
 0.2
12.22
 0.8
  
9
María Kavaliérou
María Kavaliérou ('02)
GRE12.14
+1.1
  
 
 
12.14
 1.1
12.05
 0.7
11.84
 0.2
     
10
Alexia Ioana Dospin
Alexia Ioana Dospin ('03)
ROU11.84
+1.6
  
 
 
11.84
 1.6
  X  X     
11
Joanna Mosiek
Joanna Mosiek ('02)
POL11.16 w
+2.3
  
 
 
  X11.16
 2.3
  X     
Mame Diarra Sow
Mame Diarra Sow ('02)
ITA NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Kvalifikation24.7.
Kval
24.7.
24.7.
1
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag ('02)
SWE12.96
+0.8
Q
  
 
 
12.26
 1.5
12.96
 0.8
      
1
Iuliana Dabija
Iuliana Dabija ('03)
MDA12.84
+1.2
Q
  
 
 
12.45
 2.2
12.84
 1.2
      
2
Mame Diarra Sow
Mame Diarra Sow ('02)
ITA12.68
+0.7
Q
  
 
 
12.56
 2.2
  X12.68
 0.7
     
2
Lesly Raffin
Lesly Raffin ('02)
FRA12.61
-0.7
Q
  
 
 
  X12.61
 -0.7
      
3
Hanna Onufriieva
Hanna Onufriieva ('02)
UKR12.63
+0.5
Q
  
 PB
 
12.10
 1.2
12.63 PB
 0.5
      
3
Nea Lento
Nea Lento ('02)
FIN12.50
+1.1
q
  
 
 
12.12
 1.5
12.50
 1.1
12.36
 1.9
     
4
Alexia Ioana Dospin
Alexia Ioana Dospin ('03)
ROU12.39
-0.1
q
  
 =PB
 
11.89
 1.1
12.39 =PB
 -0.1
  X     
4
Maria Dudareva
Maria Dudareva ('02)
EST12.33
-0.1
q
  
 
 
  X12.32
 0.1
12.33
 -0.1
     
5
Sabrina Zralova
Sabrina Zralova ('03)
AZE12.23
+0.7
q
  
 
 
  X  X12.23
 0.7
     
5
Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova ('02)
RUS12.10
+1.9
q
  
 
 
12.10
 1.9
11.93
 1.3
  X     
6
Joanna Mosiek
Joanna Mosiek ('02)
POL12.09
+1.9
q
  
 
 
  X12.09
 1.9
  X     
6
Lena Bischofberger
Lena Bischofberger ('02)
SUI11.68
+0.9
  
 
 
11.68
 0.9
11.38
 1.3
  X     
7
María Kavaliérou
María Kavaliérou ('02)
GRE11.91
+1.3
q
  
 
 
11.61
 1.6
11.77
 0.9
11.91
 1.3
     
7
Christonimfi Pediou
Christonimfi Pediou ('02)
CYP11.60
+0.3
  
 
 
  X11.50
 1.7
11.60
 0.3
     
8
Olga Ignatjeva
Olga Ignatjeva ('02)
LAT11.65
+1.0
  
 
 
  X11.65
 1.0
11.64
 1.0
     
8
Stefani Vasileva
Stefani Vasileva ('02)
BUL11.26
+0.8
  
 PB
 
10.90 PB
 1.1
11.17 PB
 1.1
11.26 PB
 0.8
     
9
Milena Lucena
Milena Lucena ('02)
POR11.64
-0.3
  
 PB
 
11.37 PB
 1.6
11.64 PB
 -0.3
  X     
Hannah Bittorf
Hannah Bittorf ('02)
GER NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Emilija Strupaitė
Emilija Strupaitė ('02)
LTU NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Yağmur Menteş
Yağmur Menteş ('04)
TUR NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
23.7.

Finale A

Finale
23.7.
1
Pınar Akyol
Pınar Akyol ('03)
TUR17.88
  
 
 
17.1117.5017.50  X  X17.88  
2
Nina Capaţina
Nina Capaţina ('02)
MDA17.16
  
 
 
17.0916.88  X16.9617.1617.06  
3
Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer ('02)
GER16.84
  
 
 
16.8216.4416.4016.45  X16.84  
4
Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská ('03)
CZE16.81
  
 PB
 
15.6916.2316.81 PB  X  X  X  
5
Darya Shinkevich
Darya Shinkevich ('02)
RUS16.38
  
 PB
 
15.96  X16.1715.9715.9216.38 PB  
6
Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova ('03)
GRE16.11
  
 SB
 
15.8116.11 SB15.54  X15.6416.09  
7
Thamera Manette
Thamera Manette ('02)
FRA16.11
  
 
 
14.9716.1114.7315.2815.0414.35  
8
Benedetta Benedetti
Benedetta Benedetti ('03)
ITA15.77
  
 
 
14.9815.1315.7714.9715.3115.50  
9
Victoria Quainoo
Victoria Quainoo ('02)
SWE15.47
  
 
 
  X15.47  X     
10
Ciara Sheehy
Ciara Sheehy ('02)
IRL15.10
  
 
 
15.10  X  X     
11
Débora Quaresma
Débora Quaresma ('02)
POR15.09
  
 
 
  X15.09  X     
12
Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas ('02)
FIN14.87
  
 
 
  X14.87  X     
Kvalifikation22.7.
Kval
22.7.
22.7.
1
Pınar Akyol
Pınar Akyol ('03)
TUR18.50
Q
  
 PB
 
  X18.50 WYL PB      
1
Nina Capaţina
Nina Capaţina ('02)
MDA16.67
Q
  
 
 
16.67       
2
Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer ('02)
GER17.00
Q
  
 
 
15.2617.00      
2
Darya Shinkevich
Darya Shinkevich ('02)
RUS16.03
Q
  
 
 
15.3716.03      
3
Ciara Sheehy
Ciara Sheehy ('02)
IRL16.00
Q
  
 PB
 
14.8716.00 PB      
3
Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská ('03)
CZE15.97
q
  
 
 
14.8314.9315.97     
4
Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas ('02)
FIN15.96
q
  
 PB
 
14.3213.9915.96 PB     
4
Thamera Manette
Thamera Manette ('02)
FRA15.67
q
  
 
 
15.6715.0913.66     
5
Benedetta Benedetti
Benedetta Benedetti ('03)
ITA14.82
q
  
 
 
14.4914.3414.82     
6
Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova ('03)
GRE15.35
q
  
 
 
15.3315.3215.35     
6
Débora Quaresma
Débora Quaresma ('02)
POR14.52
q
  
 
 
14.5214.1214.26     
7
Ana Brkljačić
Ana Brkljačić ('02)
CRO13.78
  
 
 
13.7813.5312.85     
8
Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann ('02)
EST13.93
  
 
 
13.9313.3913.84     
8
Zorica Stanić
Zorica Stanić ('02)
SRB13.11
  
 
 
11.7212.7913.11     
9
Tjaša Zajc
Tjaša Zajc ('02)
SLO13.69
  
 
 
12.7912.6113.69     
9
Daria Siemińska
Daria Siemińska ('02)
POL12.89
  
 
 
  X  X12.89     
10
Julia Hammesfahr
Julia Hammesfahr ('02)
SUI13.46
  
 
 
13.2612.8713.46     
10
Gunel Huseynova
Gunel Huseynova ('02)
AZE12.20
  
 
 
12.1412.2012.14     
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
24.7.

Finale A

Finale
24.7.
1
Violetta Ignatyeva
Violetta Ignatyeva ('02)
RUS55.37
  
 
 
53.4029.36  X54.1154.3955.37  
2
Pia Northoff
Pia Northoff ('02)
GER54.38
  
 
 
  X47.59  X51.1354.38  X  
3
Özlem Becerek
Özlem Becerek ('02)
TUR53.43
  
 
 
  X53.1453.4353.43  X  X  
4
Sofía Kessídi
Sofía Kessídi ('02)
GRE49.64
  
 PB
 
48.27  X  X  X  X49.64 PB  
5
Andreea Iuliana Lungu
Andreea Iuliana Lungu ('02)
ROU48.48
  
 PB
 
45.3446.8144.69  X48.48 PB47.53  
6
Alina Nikitsenka
Alina Nikitsenka ('02)
BLR48.32
  
 
 
46.5445.88  X  X48.32  X  
7
Patricia Kellgren
Patricia Kellgren ('03)
FIN45.17
  
 
 
45.17  X45.0544.33  X  X  
8
Eva Gonçalves
Eva Gonçalves ('02)
POR44.14
  
 PB
 
41.9843.14  X38.8044.14 PB43.11  
9
Audrey Couchot
Audrey Couchot ('02)
FRA41.01
  
 
 
38.5641.0140.52     
10
Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská ('03)
CZE40.38
  
 
 
40.38  X40.30     
11
Ana Brkljačić
Ana Brkljačić ('02)
CRO36.10
  
 
 
  X36.10  X     
12
Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann ('02)
EST33.18
  
 
 
  X28.4733.18     
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen ('02)
FIN72.35
  
 PB
 
  X65.47  X69.13  X72.35 WYL PB  
2
Rachele Mori
Rachele Mori ('03)
ITA69.04
  
 
 
  X67.1467.83  X67.4269.04  
3
Esther Imariagbee
Esther Imariagbee ('02)
GER68.98
  
 PB
 
68.98 PB64.6464.6666.2066.18  X  
4
Mariolla Bykel
Mariolla Bykel ('02)
BLR68.85
  
 
 
  X  X63.7268.85  X  X  
5
Rose Loga
Rose Loga ('02)
FRA68.23
  
 
 
  X63.1468.2361.3465.8265.53  
6
Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi ('02)
HUN62.90
  
 
 
57.78  X62.90  X62.3761.37  
7
Irene Gomez
Irene Gomez ('02)
ESP62.69
  
 
 
62.6959.3261.2961.28  X61.69  
8
Kelly Heinpõld
Kelly Heinpõld ('03)
EST59.56
  
 
 
59.56  X57.16  X  X  X  
9
Victoria Quainoo
Victoria Quainoo ('02)
SWE58.93
  
 
 
  X58.93  X     
10
Corina Elena Pantea
Corina Elena Pantea ('03)
ROU57.93
  
 
 
57.8657.9355.20     
Panayióta Fríggi
Panayióta Fríggi ('02)
GRE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02)
ISL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Kvalifikation23.7.
Kval
23.7.
23.7.
1
Mariolla Bykel
Mariolla Bykel ('02)
BLR70.52
Q
  
 PB
 
70.52 PB       
2
Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen ('02)
FIN70.44
Q
  
 
 
67.9970.44      
3
Rachele Mori
Rachele Mori ('03)
ITA69.24
Q
  
 PB
 
67.2066.3869.24 PB     
4
Rose Loga
Rose Loga ('02)
FRA68.37
q
  
 
 
  X  X68.37     
5
Panayióta Fríggi
Panayióta Fríggi ('02)
GRE67.05
q
  
 PB
 
67.05 PB61.36  X     
6
Esther Imariagbee
Esther Imariagbee ('02)
GER66.12
q
  
 
 
66.12  X63.24     
7
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02)
ISL64.99
q
  
 
 
64.99  X  X     
8
Victoria Quainoo
Victoria Quainoo ('02)
SWE62.31
q
  
 
 
57.41  X62.31     
9
Irene Gomez
Irene Gomez ('02)
ESP61.85
q
  
 
 
60.8661.85  X     
10
Corina Elena Pantea
Corina Elena Pantea ('03)
ROU61.55
q
  
 PB
 
58.1859.63 PB61.55 PB     
11
Eszter Giczi
Eszter Giczi ('02)
HUN57.70
q
  
 
 
57.4257.70  X     
12
Kelly Heinpõld
Kelly Heinpõld ('03)
EST55.02
q
  
 
 
53.4355.02  X     
13Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN54.84
  
 
 
51.3354.84  X     
14
Ana Corostiliova
Ana Corostiliova ('03)
MDA53.74
  
 PB
 
49.72 PB50.61 PB53.74 PB     
15
Eva Gonçalves
Eva Gonçalves ('02)
POR52.34
  
 
 
48.3152.3450.83     
16
Vildan Kelek
Vildan Kelek ('02)
TUR48.54
  
 
 
48.54  X  X     
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Gabriela Andrukonis
Gabriela Andrukonis ('02)
POL58.77
  
NU18R PB
 
46.18  X43.3949.7651.03 PB58.77 PB  
2
Vivian Suominen
Vivian Suominen ('03)
FIN56.24
  
 
 
54.02  X56.2451.44  X  X  
3
Esra Türkmen
Esra Türkmen ('02)
TUR54.62
  
 
 
54.6250.6548.5849.57  X  X  
4
Viktoriya Chervyakova
Viktoriya Chervyakova ('02)
RUS53.35
  
 
 
50.87  X48.1646.85  X53.35  
5
Kseniya Klimasheuskaya
Kseniya Klimasheuskaya ('03)
BLR50.07
  
 
 
45.60  X48.2648.9950.0744.00  
6
Ieva Annija Stepiņa
Ieva Annija Stepiņa ('02)
LAT48.38
  
 
 
45.4246.0142.4142.71  X48.38  
7
Petra Sicaková
Petra Sicaková ('03)
CZE46.85
  
 
 
44.2646.8542.9846.36  X40.10  
8Ksenija OpankovićKsenija Opanković ('03)SRB46.01
  
 
 
46.01  X45.3137.09  X44.54  
9
Tjara Hsu
Tjara Hsu ('02)
GER43.45
  
 
 
43.4535.79  X     
Vibeke Engen
Vibeke Engen ('02)
NOR NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Petra Hanuliaková
Petra Hanuliaková ('02)
SVK NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo ('02)
GRE DNS
  
 
P17 Syvkamp U18    
25.7.

Finale A

Finale
25.7.
1
Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen ('03)
FIN5913
  
 PB
 
13,49/1,11,7114,1324,94/0,35,89/-0,144,692.27,38
2
Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger ('03)
NOR5835
  
 
 
13,71/1,11,6513,4624,03/0,35,96/0,136,402.18,13
3
Anastasía Dragomírova
Anastasía Dragomírova ('03)
GRE5817
  
 PB
 
14,37/0,61,7116,0625,64/1,06,00w/2,146,102.35,36
4
Pippi Lotta Enok
Pippi Lotta Enok ('02)
EST5488
  
 PB
 
14,23/0,31,5613,4225,61/-0,25,47/0,647,862.25,05
5
Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Jenna Fee Feyerabend ('02)
GER5469
  
 
 
14,22/1,11,7412,3226,93/1,05,51/1,246,712.27,87
6
Noemie Desailly
Noemie Desailly ('02)
FRA5341
  
 PB
 
14,07/1,11,5015,0725,34/0,35,60/1,436,332.29,11
7
Lena Lackner
Lena Lackner ('02)
AUT5287
  
 
 
14,02/1,11,6213,5826,20/-0,25,69/0,537,632.35,33
8
Valeriya Mukhobrod
Valeriya Mukhobrod ('03)
UKR5050
  
 
 
14,36/0,31,6510,1525,65/0,35,34/1,032,002.22,40
9Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DEN4999
  
 
 
14,50/0,61,5912,3626,07/0,35,86/0,131,582.39,72
10
Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte ('02)
LTU4995
  
 
 
14,90/0,61,6811,0926,87/1,05,03/-0,841,892.28,23
11
Dominique Berger
Dominique Berger ('02)
SUI4956
  
 
 
15,12/0,31,659,7625,39/0,35,38/0,532,192.22,70
12
Greta Brugnolo
Greta Brugnolo ('03)
ITA4910
  
 
 
14,70/0,31,628,9026,63/-0,25,57/0,235,302.23,94
13
Klára Bažoutová
Klára Bažoutová ('02)
CZE4875
  
 
 
14,68/0,31,6213,5826,34/-0,25,05/1,742,142.54,63
14
Klaudia Kronburg
Klaudia Kronburg ('02)
POL4838
  
 
 
14,70/0,61,5611,4025,91/1,05,10/0,734,142.29,50
15
Neža Dolenc
Neža Dolenc ('03)
SLO4833
  
 
 
14,37/0,31,5010,3826,02/1,05,04w/2,537,712.26,08
16
Szabina Szűcs
Szabina Szűcs ('02)
HUN4787
  
 
 
14,02/1,11,7712,9525,78/-0,2NM38,012.29,42
17
Aliaksandra Sialitskaya
Aliaksandra Sialitskaya ('02)
BLR4735
  
 
 
15,14/0,61,5910,0126,50/-0,25,39/0,130,532.25,61
P17 5000 m kapgang    
26.7.

Finale A

Finale
26.7.
1
Jekaterina Mirotvortseva
Jekaterina Mirotvortseva ('02)
EST22:26.01
  
NR NU20R PB
2
Lizaveta Hryshkevich
Lizaveta Hryshkevich ('03)
BLR23:33.23
  
 
3
Alicia Lumbreras
Alicia Lumbreras ('02)
ESP23:43.04
  
 PB
4
Siri Gamst Glittenberg
Siri Gamst Glittenberg ('02)
NOR24:09.03
  
 PB
5
Maele Bire-Heslouis
Maele Bire-Heslouis ('02)
FRA24:17.62
  
 PB
6
Mathilde Frenzl
Mathilde Frenzl ('03)
GER24:25.80
  
 PB
7
Martina Casiraghi
Martina Casiraghi ('02)
ITA24:36.86
  
 PB
8
Heta Veikkola
Heta Veikkola ('03)
FIN24:43.59
  
 PB
9
Adriana Ornelas
Adriana Ornelas ('02)
POR24:56.44
  
 PB
10
Petra Zahorán
Petra Zahorán ('02)
HUN25:15.36
  
 SB
11
Toma Dailidonyté
Toma Dailidonyté ('03)
LTU25:33.44
  
 
12
Emily MacHugh
Emily MacHugh ('02)
IRL26:26.05
  
 PB
13
Alžbeta Ragasová
Alžbeta Ragasová ('02)
SVK27:12.48
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020