M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsanko Arnaudov Tsanko Arnaudov ('92) | 92 | POR | 20.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Francisco Belo Francisco Belo ('91) | 91 | POR | 19.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Favors Eric Favors ('96) | 96 | IRL | 19.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | John Kelly John Kelly ('96) | 96 | IRL | 18.50 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Santiago Daniel Santiago ('96) | 96 | POR | 16.49 | |||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 64.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin ('91) | 91 | GBR | 61.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Colin Quirke Colin Quirke ('90) | 90 | IRL | 60.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Butenko Viktor Butenko ('93) | 93 | RUS | 60.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 60.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Edujose Lima Edujose Lima ('96) | 96 | POR | 57.76 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 56.99 | |||||||||||
8 | Pedro José Cuesta Pedro José Cuesta ('83) | 83 | ESP | 55.97 | |||||||||||
9 | Alejandro Vielva Alejandro Vielva ('92) | 92 | ESP | 55.16 | |||||||||||
10 | Emanuel Sousa Emanuel Sousa ('99) | 99 | POR | 54.45 | |||||||||||
11 | Mykyta Sudashov Mykyta Sudashov ('98) | 98 | POR | 51.41 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marco Pons Marco Pons ('93) | 93 | IRL | 52.00 | |||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Campbell Taylor Campbell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 74.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Osian Jones Osian Jones ('93) | 93 | GBR | 73.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | António Vital e Silva António Vital e Silva ('88) | 88 | POR | 71.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Decio Andrade Decio Andrade ('97) | 97 | POR | 68.58 | |||||||||||
5 | Ruben Antunes Ruben Antunes ('99) | 99 | POR | 68.20 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jac Palmer Jac Palmer ('96) | 96 | GBR | 64.70 | |||||||||||
7 | Daniel Aguirre Daniel Aguirre ('95) | 95 | COL | 63.32 | |||||||||||
8 | Carlos Revuelta Carlos Revuelta ('91) | 91 | ESP | 60.64 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leandro Ramos Leandro Ramos | 00 | POR | 66.92 | |||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Inchude Jessica Inchude ('96) | 96 | GBS | 17.54 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Auriol Dongmo Auriol Dongmo ('90) | 90 | CMR | 16.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trinity Tutti Trinity Tutti | 00 | CAN | 15.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Margarida Ferreira Margarida Ferreira | 00 | POR | 13.43 | PB | ||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues ('91) | 91 | POR | 61.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liliana Cá Liliana Cá ('86) | 86 | POR | 57.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law ('86) | 86 | GBR | 57.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 55.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Shadine Duquemin Shadine Duquemin ('94) | 94 | GBR | 54.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Eliana Bandeira Eliana Bandeira ('96) | 96 | POR | 49.64 | |||||||||||
7 | Kathryn Woodcock Kathryn Woodcock ('97) | 97 | GBR | 47.12 | |||||||||||
8 | Jessica Inchude Jessica Inchude ('96) | 96 | GBS | 46.96 | |||||||||||
9 | Ines Venero Ines Venero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 45.42 | |||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Osarumen Odeh Osarumen Odeh ('95) | 95 | ESP | 62.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva ('80) | 80 | POR | 60.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Amber Simpson Amber Simpson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 59.27 | |||||||||||
4 | Jordana Badley-Costello Jordana Badley-Costello ('93) | 93 | CAN | 57.59 | |||||||||||
5 | Katie Head Katie Head ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Maria Alejandra Beltrán Maria Alejandra Beltrán ('94) | 94 | COL | 51.10 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Pryke Ashley Pryke ('97) | 97 | CAN | 53.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Bethan Rees Bethan Rees ('99) | 99 | GBR | 47.71 | |||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shaun Kerry Shaun Kerry ('01) | 01 | GBR | 64.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Sam Mace Sam Mace | 00 | GBR | 61.89 | |||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trinity Tutti Trinity Tutti | 00 | CAN | 55.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Ivanilda Lopes Ivanilda Lopes | 00 | POR | 49.97 | |||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gema Marti Gema Marti | 00 | ESP | 57.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Mariana Pestana Mariana Pestana ('01) | 01 | POR | 56.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Tara Simpson-Sullivan Tara Simpson-Sullivan | 00 | GBR | 55.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Aitana Safont Aitana Safont ('01) | 01 | ESP | 54.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Ffion Palmer Ffion Palmer | 00 | GBR | 53.55 | |||||||||||
6 | Ângela Silva Ângela Silva | 00 | POR | 52.60 | |||||||||||
7 | Irene Gomez Irene Gomez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 52.31 |