M 100 m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Everton Clarke Everton Clarke ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.41 | |||||
3 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.46 | |||||
4 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.49 | |||||
5 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.56 | |||||
Finale 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Simone Tanzilli Simone Tanzilli ('96) | 96 | ITA | 10.48 | |||||
2 | Imran Rahman Imran Rahman ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.55 | |||||
3 | Rion Pierre Rion Pierre ('87) | 87 | GBR | 10.55 | |||||
4 | Sam Miller Sam Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.59 | |||||
5 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.62 | |||||
6 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.68 | |||||
7 | Michael Olsen Michael Olsen ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.69 | |||||
8 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.72 | |||||
Finale 3 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne ('83) | 83 | GBR | 10.61 | |||||
2 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.63 | |||||
3 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth ('87) | 87 | IRL | 10.67 | |||||
4 | Arron Owen Arron Owen ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.68 | PB | ||||
5 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey ('01) | 01 | MLT | 10.87 | |||||
6 | Nathan Petch Nathan Petch ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.93 | |||||
Finale 4 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.65 | SB | ||||
2 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers ('83) | 83 | GBR | 10.69 | SB | ||||
3 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.8h | |||||
4 | Jonnie Peacock Jonnie Peacock ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.83 | |||||
6 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.99 | |||||
Finale 5 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.09 | w | ||||
2 | Everton Clarke Everton Clarke ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.32 | w | ||||
3 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.32 | w | ||||
4 | Simone Tanzilli Simone Tanzilli ('96) | 96 | ITA | 10.36 | w | ||||
5 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.36 | w | ||||
6 | Imran Rahman Imran Rahman ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.37 | w | ||||
7 | Sam Miller Sam Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.49 | w | ||||
Finale 6 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.51 | PB | ||||
1 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth ('87) | 87 | IRL | 10.51 | SB | ||||
3 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.51 | PB | ||||
4 | Michael Olsen Michael Olsen ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.53 | |||||
5 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers ('83) | 83 | GBR | 10.53 | SB | ||||
6 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.54 | |||||
7 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne ('83) | 83 | GBR | 10.57 | |||||
8 | Arron Owen Arron Owen ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.59 | PB | ||||
Finale 7 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.51 | w | ||||
2 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 10.72 | w | ||||
3 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey ('01) | 01 | MLT | 10.80 | w | ||||
4 | Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer ('02) | 02 | QAT | 10.83 | w | ||||
5 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.89 | w | ||||
Finale 8 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Nathan Petch Nathan Petch ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.90 | w | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 20.56 | w | ||||
2 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze ('94) | 94 | FRA | 20.75 | w | ||||
3 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.85 | w | ||||
4 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 21.05 | w | ||||
5 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.07 | w | ||||
6 | Morgan Amed Morgan Amed ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.37 | w | ||||
Finale B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 20.53 | w | ||||
2 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne ('83) | 83 | GBR | 21.20 | w | ||||
3 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.55 | w | ||||
4 | Blair Alexander Blair Alexander ('89) | 89 | GBR | 21.55 | w | ||||
5 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken ('95) | 95 | GBR | 21.60 | w | ||||
6 | Arron Owen Arron Owen ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.68 | w | ||||
Finale C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey ('01) | 01 | MLT | 21.94 | |||||
2 | Lewis Davey Lewis Davey | 00 | GBR | 21.94 | PB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | SWE | 48.36 | |||||
2 | Ismael Daffe Ismael Daffe ('86) | 86 | FRA | 48.53 | |||||
3 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken ('95) | 95 | GBR | 48.71 | |||||
4 | Adam Walker-Khan Adam Walker-Khan ('95) | 95 | GBR | 48.77 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Daley Alex Daley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 48.45 | PB | ||||
2 | Tom Druce Tom Druce ('86) | 86 | GBR | 49.07 | |||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara ('96) | 96 | JAM | 13.71 | |||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough ('93) | 93 | AUS | 13.75 | |||||
3 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jack Hatton Jack Hatton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14.25 | |||||
Finale 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.74 | |||||
2 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 13.88 | |||||
3 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen ('95) | 95 | FRA | 14.19 | |||||
5 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14.55 | |||||
Finale 5 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara ('96) | 96 | JAM | 13.61 | PB | ||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough ('93) | 93 | AUS | 13.63 | |||||
3 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.68 | |||||
4 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen ('95) | 95 | FRA | 13.95 | |||||
5 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14.00 | SB | ||||
6 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.15 | |||||
Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Finale 6 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14.32 | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dai Greene Dai Greene ('86) | 86 | GBR | 51.22 | SB | ||||
2 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 51.41 | |||||
3 | Panashe Andy Majuru Panashe Andy Majuru ('98) | 98 | ZIM | 52.44 | PB | ||||
4 | Connor Henderson Connor Henderson ('92) | 92 | PHI | 53.55 | |||||
5 | Andrew Ajube Andrew Ajube ('92) | 92 | GBR | 54.23 | |||||
6 | Sam Wallbridge Sam Wallbridge ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.3h | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Chris Baker Chris Baker ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2.25 | |||||
2 | Alexander Bowen Alexander Bowen ('93) | 93 | PAN | 2.17 | |||||
3 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2.13 | |||||
4 | Nicolas De Luca Nicolas De Luca ('93) | 93 | ITA | 2.08 | |||||
5 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.08 | |||||
6 | Jonathon Bailey Jonathon Bailey ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2.03 | |||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.68 | -1.0 | ||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Harold Correa Harold Correa ('88) | 88 | FRA | 16.13 | +1.0 | ||||
2 | Julian Reid Julian Reid ('88) | 88 | GBR | 15.15 | -0.8 | ||||
3 | Scott Hall Scott Hall ('94) | 94 | GBR | 14.96 | 0.0 | ||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Taylor Campbell Taylor Campbell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 73.63 | |||||
2 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett ('89) | 89 | GBR | 71.47 | |||||
3 | Ciaran Wright Ciaran Wright ('96) | 96 | GBR | 67.33 | PB | ||||
4 | Chris Shorthouse Chris Shorthouse ('88) | 88 | GBR | 65.93 | |||||
5 | Thomas Head Thomas Head ('96) | 96 | GBR | 62.24 | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge ('99) | 99 | GBR | 63.84 | |||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam | 00 | GBR | 11.49 | w | ||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.56 | w | ||||
3 | Jennifer Madu Jennifer Madu ('94) | 94 | NGR | 11.77 | w | ||||
4 | Shannon Malone Shannon Malone ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.81 | w | ||||
5 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison ('05) | 05 | GBR | 11.85 | w | ||||
6 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor ('92) | 92 | GBR | 12.16 | w | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam | 00 | GBR | 11.45 | w | ||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.46 | w | ||||
3 | Jennifer Madu Jennifer Madu ('94) | 94 | NGR | 11.55 | w | ||||
4 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison ('05) | 05 | GBR | 11.87 | w | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.17 | SB | ||||
2 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora ('84) | 84 | GBR | 23.72 | SB | ||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yasmin Liverpool Yasmin Liverpool ('99) | 99 | GBR | 52.79 | PB | ||||
2 | Ama Pipi Ama Pipi ('95) | 95 | GBR | 53.45 | |||||
3 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora ('84) | 84 | GBR | 53.72 | |||||
4 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 54.31 | |||||
5 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 54.48 | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke ('93) | 93 | AUS | 13.17 | w | ||||
2 | Heather Paton Heather Paton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13.26 | w | ||||
3 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor ('92) | 92 | GBR | 13.96 | w | ||||
4 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.17 | w | ||||
5 | Petra McDonald Petra McDonald ('84) | 84 | BAH | 14.34 | w | ||||
6 | Zoe Lucas Zoe Lucas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.37 | w | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke ('93) | 93 | AUS | 13.13 | |||||
2 | Heather Paton Heather Paton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13.42 | |||||
3 | Gemma Bennett Gemma Bennett ('84) | 84 | GBR | 13.86 | SB | ||||
4 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor ('92) | 92 | GBR | 14.12 | SB | ||||
5 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.29 | |||||
6 | Zoe Lucas Zoe Lucas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.45 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Noelle Montcalm Noelle Montcalm ('88) | 88 | CAN | 58.02 | |||||
2 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 58.3h | |||||
3 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin ('90) | 90 | GBR | 58.31 | |||||
4 | Taysia Radoslav Taysia Radoslav ('96) | 96 | CAN | 58.95 | |||||
5 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:00.28 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre ('91) | 91 | GBR | 59.15 | SB | ||||
2 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai ('84) | 84 | GBR | 1:00.43 | |||||
3 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:01.22 | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Emma Kiviniemi Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3.96 | |||||
2 | Jade Spencer-Smith Jade Spencer-Smith ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3.86 | |||||
3 | Tilly Hooper Tilly Hooper ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3.86 | |||||
4 | Elizabeth Edden Elizabeth Edden ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3.86 | |||||
5 | Sophie Dowson Sophie Dowson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3.76 | |||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Malaina Payton Malaina Payton ('91) | 91 | USA | 6.15 | 0.0 | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lucy Marshall Lucy Marshall ('81) | 81 | GBR | 63.47 | PB | ||||
2 | Kayleigh Presswell Kayleigh Presswell ('95) | 95 | GBR | 61.43 | SB | ||||
3 | Catherine Beatty Catherine Beatty ('93) | 93 | CYP | 60.65 | SB | ||||
4 | Alice Delmer Alice Delmer ('93) | 93 | FRA | 57.69 | |||||
5 | Jordana Badley-Costello Jordana Badley-Costello ('93) | 93 | CAN | 56.90 | |||||
6 | Katie Lambert Katie Lambert ('98) | 98 | GBR | 55.68 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai ('92) | 92 | ITA | 56.48 | |||||
2 | Ashley Pryke Ashley Pryke ('97) | 97 | CAN | 54.42 | |||||
3 | Laura Whittingham Laura Whittingham ('86) | 86 | GBR | 50.31 | SB | ||||
4 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 48.99 | |||||
5 | Leah Hillman Leah Hillman ('99) | 99 | GBR | 46.20 | |||||
6 | Rosie Semenytsh Rosie Semenytsh ('87) | 87 | GBR | 46.06 | |||||
D16 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ikeji Kenneth Ikeji ('02) | 02 | GBR | 73.92 | PB |