M 200 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk ('87) | 87 | UKR | 20.39 | 0.136 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Mohamed Yacoub Salem Mohamed Yacoub Salem ('96) | 96 | BRN | 20.43 | 0.181 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina ('84) | 84 | NED | 20.50 | 0.143 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Yancarlos Martinez Yancarlos Martinez ('92) | 92 | DOM | 20.57 | 0.163 | ||||||||||
5 | Kyree King Kyree King ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.70 | 0.126 | ||||||||||
6 | Christophe Lemaitre Christophe Lemaitre ('90) | 90 | FRA | 20.79 | 0.131 | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Rodríguez Daniel Rodríguez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 20.83 | 0.136 | SB | |||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirani James Kirani James ('92) | 92 | GRN | 44.47 | 0.167 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Youssef Karam Youssef Karam ('93) | 93 | KUW | 45.51 | 0.158 | ||||||||||
3 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89) | 89 | NED | 46.04 | 0.150 | ||||||||||
4 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos ('92) | 92 | DOM | 46.25 | 0.184 | ||||||||||
5 | Terry Thomas Terry Thomas ('97) | 97 | JAM | 46.26 | 0.250 | ||||||||||
6 | Bassem Hemeida Bassem Hemeida | 00 | QAT | 46.32 | 0.169 | ||||||||||
7 | Óscar Husillos Óscar Husillos ('93) | 93 | ESP | 46.88 | 0.230 | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kennedy Luchembe Kennedy Luchembe ('01) | 01 | ZAM | 46.22 | 0.189 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor ('87) | 87 | ESP | 46.74 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Femi Ogunode Femi Ogunode ('91) | 91 | QAT | 47.32 | 0.182 | ||||||||||
4 | Álvaro de Arriba Álvaro de Arriba ('94) | 94 | ESP | 47.65 | 0.232 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Eliam Fernandez Eliam Fernandez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 47.67 | 0.157 | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Nzikwinkunda Eric Nzikwinkunda ('97) | 97 | BDI | 1:45.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 1:46.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:46.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:47.12 | |||||||||||
5 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani ('93) | 93 | QAT | 1:47.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Abedin Mujezinovic Abedin Mujezinovic ('93) | 93 | BIH | 1:47.55 | |||||||||||
7 | Alejandro Estévez Alejandro Estévez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 1:47.71 | |||||||||||
8 | Alberto Guerrero Alberto Guerrero ('95) | 95 | ESP | 1:47.90 | |||||||||||
9 | Abdulaziz O. Mohamed Abdulaziz O. Mohamed ('91) | 91 | KSA | 1:49.11 | |||||||||||
10 | Pol Moya Pol Moya ('96) | 96 | AND | 1:53.34 | |||||||||||
Mark English Mark English ('93) | 93 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:47.04 | |||||||||||
2 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1:49.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Ignacio Díaz-Cano Ignacio Díaz-Cano ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:50.36 | |||||||||||
4 | Lorenzo Jiménez Lorenzo Jiménez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:51.23 | |||||||||||
5 | Ryan Wallis Ryan Wallis ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:52.68 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Antonio Carlos Fernandez Antonio Carlos Fernandez ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:53.46 | |||||||||||
Saúl Martínez Saúl Martínez ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jesús Gómez Jesús Gómez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 3:37.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Hicham Oueladha Hicham Oueladha ('95) | 95 | MAR | 3:37.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Adrián Ben Adrián Ben ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:38.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Sergio Jiménez Sergio Jiménez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 3:38.57 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Collins Koros Collins Koros ('90) | 90 | KEN | 3:39.37 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Abdirahman Saeed Hassan Abdirahman Saeed Hassan ('97) | 97 | QAT | 3:39.70 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Yassin Bouih Yassin Bouih ('96) | 96 | ITA | 3:39.79 | |||||||||||
8 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:40.66 | |||||||||||
9 | El Hassane Moujahid El Hassane Moujahid | 00 | MAR | 3:42.54 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 3:44.88 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Mohamed Lansi Mohamed Lansi ('95) | 95 | MAR | 3:45.32 | |||||||||||
12 | Tuomo Salonen Tuomo Salonen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 3:53.15 | |||||||||||
Sammy Kirongo Sammy Kirongo ('94) | 94 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Mohamed Abdallah Ahmed Mohamed Abdallah Ahmed ('94) | 94 | DJI | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Jesús Ramos Jesús Ramos ('96) | 96 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Alberto Imedio Alberto Imedio ('91) | 91 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Llorenç Sales Llorenç Sales ('88) | 88 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yaser Salem Bagharab Yaser Salem Bagharab ('98) | 98 | QAT | 8:27.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø ('89) | 89 | NOR | 8:27.67 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Barnabas Kipyego Barnabas Kipyego ('95) | 95 | KEN | 8:34.02 | |||||||||||
4 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8:35.82 | |||||||||||
5 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik ('91) | 91 | EST | 8:38.44 | |||||||||||
6 | André Pereira André Pereira ('95) | 95 | POR | 8:38.69 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Khalid Mohamed Hazazi Khalid Mohamed Hazazi ('89) | 89 | KSA | 8:40.04 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Aras Kaya Aras Kaya ('94) | 94 | TUR | 8:41.71 | |||||||||||
9 | Alvaro Gutierrez Alvaro Gutierrez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 8:42.01 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Ryohei Sakaguchi Ryohei Sakaguchi ('97) | 97 | JPN | 8:47.86 | |||||||||||
11 | Ben Buckingham Ben Buckingham ('91) | 91 | AUS | 8:51.50 | |||||||||||
Jorge Blanco Jorge Blanco ('93) | 93 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Abdelkarim Ben Zahra Abdelkarim Ben Zahra ('98) | 98 | MAR | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sérgio Fernández Sérgio Fernández ('93) | 93 | ESP | 49.40 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
2 | Juander Santos Juander Santos ('95) | 95 | DOM | 49.48 | 0.156 | ||||||||||
3 | Khallifah Rosser Khallifah Rosser ('95) | 95 | USA | 49.61 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
3 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku ('96) | 96 | GER | 49.61 | 0.141 | ||||||||||
5 | Oskari Mörö Oskari Mörö ('93) | 93 | FIN | 49.87 | 0.156 | ||||||||||
6 | Mario Lambrughi Mario Lambrughi ('92) | 92 | ITA | 50.12 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||
7 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul ('95) | 95 | GBR | 50.41 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli ('94) | 94 | FIN | 7.98 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomasz Jaszczuk Tomasz Jaszczuk ('92) | 92 | POL | 7.74 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Solis Daniel Solis ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.57 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jean Marie Okutu Jean Marie Okutu ('88) | 88 | ESP | 7.52 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Yann Randrianasolo Yann Randrianasolo ('94) | 94 | FRA | 7.43 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maximilian Entholzner Maximilian Entholzner ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.31 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Roni Ollikainen Roni Ollikainen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 7.31 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Francisco Belo Francisco Belo ('91) | 91 | POR | 20.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 19.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 19.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tsanko Arnaudov Tsanko Arnaudov ('92) | 92 | POR | 19.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Tobalina Carlos Tobalina ('85) | 85 | ESP | 19.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Javier Cienfuegos Javier Cienfuegos ('90) | 90 | ESP | 79.38 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alberto González Alberto González ('98) | 98 | ESP | 75.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Krisztián Pars Krisztián Pars ('82) | 82 | HUN | 74.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Pedro José Martín Pedro José Martín ('92) | 92 | ESP | 72.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tynia Gaither Tynia Gaither ('93) | 93 | BAH | 22.84 | 0.162 | ||||||||||
2 | Marileidy Paulino Marileidy Paulino ('96) | 96 | DOM | 23.14 | 0.194 | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly ('96) | 96 | GER | 23.30 | 0.181 | ||||||||||
4 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 23.41 | 0.254 | ||||||||||
5 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 23.84 | 0.177 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer ('92) | 92 | SUI | 24.02 | 0.247 | ||||||||||
7 | Sonia Molina Sonia Molina ('93) | 93 | ESP | 24.20 | 0.286 | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shannon Osika Shannon Osika ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:07.73 | |||||||||||
2 | Tigist Ketema Tigist Ketema ('98) | 98 | ETH | 4:08.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 4:09.23 | |||||||||||
4 | Kristiina Mäki Kristiina Mäki ('91) | 91 | CZE | 4:09.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 4:09.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Martyna Galant Martyna Galant ('95) | 95 | POL | 4:10.43 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4:10.57 | |||||||||||
8 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:12.52 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou ('91) | 91 | CYP | 4:13.93 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Whitney Sharpe Whitney Sharpe ('91) | 91 | AUS | 4:16.80 | |||||||||||
11 | Lidia Campo Lidia Campo ('91) | 91 | ESP | 4:20.43 | |||||||||||
12 | Betlehem Desalegn Betlehem Desalegn ('91) | 91 | UAE | 4:21.39 | |||||||||||
12 | Betlehem Desalegn Betlehem Desalegn ('91) | 91 | UAE | 4:21.39 | |||||||||||
13 | Neide Dias Neide Dias ('87) | 87 | ANG | 4:21.82 | |||||||||||
Solange Andreia Pereira Solange Andreia Pereira ('89) | 89 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nozomi Tanaka Nozomi Tanaka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 15:17.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Beyenu Degefu Beyenu Degefu ('99) | 99 | ETH | 15:30.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta ('89) | 89 | SWE | 15:35.17 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88) | 88 | DEN | 15:35.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bontu Edao Rebitu Bontu Edao Rebitu ('97) | 97 | BRN | 15:50.60 | |||||||||||
6 | Francesca Tommasi Francesca Tommasi ('98) | 98 | ITA | 15:55.56 | |||||||||||
7 | Muriel Coneo Muriel Coneo ('87) | 87 | COL | 15:57.43 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Tomoka Kimura Tomoka Kimura ('94) | 94 | JPN | 16:19.80 | |||||||||||
9 | Nana Kuraoka Nana Kuraoka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 16:25.99 | |||||||||||
10 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | 16:31.86 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Mai Shoji Mai Shoji ('93) | 93 | JPN | 16:33.05 | |||||||||||
12 | Mikuni Yada Mikuni Yada ('99) | 99 | JPN | 16:34.08 | |||||||||||
Katsiaryna Karneyenka Katsiaryna Karneyenka ('88) | 88 | BLR | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daisy Jepkemei Daisy Jepkemei ('96) | 96 | KEN | 9:38.78 | |||||||||||
2 | Michelle Finn Michelle Finn ('89) | 89 | IRL | 9:44.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Etenesh Diro Etenesh Diro ('91) | 91 | ETH | 9:47.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Irene Van Der Reijken Irene Van Der Reijken ('93) | 93 | NED | 9:50.77 | |||||||||||
5 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles ('91) | 91 | ESP | 9:56.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Isabel Mattuzzi Isabel Mattuzzi ('95) | 95 | ITA | 9:56.76 | |||||||||||
7 | Janica Rauma Janica Rauma ('86) | 86 | FIN | 10:04.77 | |||||||||||
8 | Josina Papenfuß Josina Papenfuß | 00 | GER | 10:14.63 | |||||||||||
9 | Laura Dalla Montà Laura Dalla Montà ('93) | 93 | ITA | 10:21.82 | |||||||||||
10 | Mariola Ślusarczyk Mariola Ślusarczyk ('90) | 90 | POL | 10:29.80 | |||||||||||
Kerry O'Flaherty Kerry O'Flaherty ('81) | 81 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
María José Pérez María José Pérez ('92) | 92 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Payton Chadwick Payton Chadwick ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.88 | 0.185 | ||||||||||
2 | Rikenette Steenkamp Rikenette Steenkamp ('92) | 92 | RSA | 13.02 | 0.173 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.03 | 0.252 | ||||||||||
4 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.04 | 0.207 | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Plotitsyna Anna Plotitsyna ('87) | 87 | UKR | 13.19 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
6 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.23 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yulimar Rojas Yulimar Rojas ('95) | 95 | VEN | 15.41 | +1.5 | AR | PB | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Susana Costa Susana Costa ('84) | 84 | POR | 13.99 | -0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Thea LaFond Thea LaFond ('94) | 94 | DMA | 13.93 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tori Franklin Tori Franklin ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.76 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Liuba M. Zaldívar Liuba M. Zaldívar ('93) | 93 | ECU | 13.56 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.46 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ottavia Cestonaro Ottavia Cestonaro ('95) | 95 | ITA | 13.35 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
|