M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haftu Teklu Haftu Teklu | 00 | ETH | 28:27 | SB | ||||
2 | Stanley Kurgat Stanley Kurgat ('99) | 99 | KEN | 28:29 | PB | ||||
3 | Nibret Melak Nibret Melak ('99) | 99 | ETH | 28:32 | |||||
4 | Timothy Kosgei Timothy Kosgei ('97) | 97 | KEN | 28:51 | PB | ||||
5 | Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman ('99) | 99 | SOM | 28:53 | PB | ||||
6 | Abel Kiplimo Abel Kiplimo ('01) | 01 | KEN | 28:55 | PB | ||||
7 | Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91) | 91 | DEN | 28:58 | SB | ||||
8 | Kepha Ondima Kepha Ondima ('96) | 96 | KEN | 29:07 | PB | ||||
9 | Micah Cheserek Micah Cheserek ('96) | 96 | KEN | 29:26 | PB | ||||
10 | Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('96) | 96 | GER | 29:37 | |||||
11 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed ('99) | 99 | GER | 29:57 | PB | ||||
12 | Nils Voigt Nils Voigt ('97) | 97 | GER | 30:02 | PB | ||||
13 | Jakub Zemaník Jakub Zemaník ('95) | 95 | CZE | 30:07 | SB | ||||
14 | Evans Kiprono Evans Kiprono ('93) | 93 | KEN | 30:08 | SB | ||||
15 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz ('91) | 91 | GER | 30:25 | PB | ||||
16 | Jaakko Piesanen Jaakko Piesanen ('93) | 93 | FIN | 30:36 | PB | ||||
17 | Karl Junghannß Karl Junghannß ('96) | 96 | GER | 30:46 | SB | ||||
18 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler ('97) | 97 | GER | 30:55 | |||||
19 | Philipp Reinhardt Philipp Reinhardt ('94) | 94 | GER | 31:02 | |||||
20 | Eyob Solomon Eyob Solomon | GER | 31:03 | PB | |||||
21 | Lukas Eisele Lukas Eisele ('97) | 97 | GER | 31:05 | |||||
22 | Piotr Mielewczyk Piotr Mielewczyk ('90) | 90 | POL | 31:14 | PB | ||||
23 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml | 00 | GER | 31:17 | SB | ||||
24 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele ('97) | 97 | GER | 31:25 | PB | ||||
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84) | 84 | DEN | 33:30 | SB | |||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Violah Lagat Violah Lagat ('89) | 89 | KEN | 31:27 | PB | ||||
2 | Katharina Steinruck Katharina Steinruck ('89) | 89 | GER | 32:39 | PB | ||||
3 | Brendah Kebeya Brendah Kebeya ('92) | 92 | KEN | 32:42 | PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Nyaga Caroline Nyaga ('93) | 93 | KEN | 32:45 | PB | ||||
5 | Carolyne Jepkosgei Carolyne Jepkosgei ('91) | 91 | KEN | 33:15 | |||||
6 | Fabienne Königstein Fabienne Königstein ('92) | 92 | GER | 34:25 | |||||
7 | Nicole Egger Nicole Egger ('85) | 85 | SUI | 34:38 | |||||
8 | Valérie Lehmann Valérie Lehmann ('80) | 80 | SUI | 35:50 | SB | ||||
9 | Aude Salord Aude Salord ('88) | 88 | FRA | 36:07 | SB | ||||
10 | Jessika Ehlers Jessika Ehlers ('96) | 96 | GER | 36:27 | PB | ||||
11 | Flavia Stutz Flavia Stutz ('96) | 96 | SUI | 36:25 | SB | ||||
12 | Katharina Stark Katharina Stark ('92) | 92 | GER | 37:15 | |||||
13 | Astrid Leutert Astrid Leutert ('87) | 87 | SUI | 37:16 | PB |