M 100 m 11.5. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby Bryce Kirby Bryce | USA | 10.36 | w | |||||||||||||
2 | Carl Jones Carl Jones | USA | 10.50 | w | |||||||||||||
3 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.53 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Will Domier Will Domier | USA | 10.56 | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Terrell Bradford Terrell Bradford | USA | 10.58 | w | |||||||||||||
6 | Reece Pontious Reece Pontious | USA | 10.64 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | Nathan Gish Nathan Gish | USA | 10.64 | w | |||||||||||||
8 | Miguel Molas Miguel Molas | USA | 10.65 | w | |||||||||||||
9 | Lawrence Johnson Lawrence Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.73 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: +0.4 | 10.5. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirby Bryce Kirby Bryce | USA | 10.49 | ||||||||||||||
2 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Miguel Molas Miguel Molas | USA | 10.73 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Will Domier Will Domier | USA | 10.75 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Gish Nathan Gish | USA | 10.78 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jace Marx Jace Marx ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.89 | |||||||||||||
7 | Alejandro Goldston Alejandro Goldston | USA | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: +0.1 | 10.5. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Terrell Bradford Terrell Bradford | USA | 10.60 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Jones Carl Jones | USA | 10.71 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Reece Pontious Reece Pontious | USA | 10.73 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lawrence Johnson Lawrence Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jay Griffin Jay Griffin | USA | 10.95 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Lane Austin Lane | USA | 10.96 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Chad Artist Chad Artist | USA | 11.05 | ||||||||||||||
M 200 m 11.5. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jay Griffin Jay Griffin | USA | 21.25 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Gish Nathan Gish | USA | 21.35 | ||||||||||||||
3 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Carl Jones Carl Jones | USA | 21.41 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Reece Pontious Reece Pontious | USA | 21.42 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Terrell Bradford Terrell Bradford | USA | 21.53 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Miguel Molas Miguel Molas | USA | 21.73 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Sedacy Walden Sedacy Walden | USA | 21.76 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: -0.5 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Pierce David Pierce ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.57 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Gish Nathan Gish | USA | 21.66 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Miguel Molas Miguel Molas | USA | 21.78 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Caleb Hardy Caleb Hardy | USA | 21.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jace Marx Jace Marx ('96) | 96 | USA | 22.08 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: -0.7 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Terrell Bradford Terrell Bradford | USA | 21.25 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Reece Pontious Reece Pontious | USA | 21.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kirby Bryce Kirby Bryce | USA | 22.01 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.5. Vind: -0.4 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jay Griffin Jay Griffin | USA | 21.51 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Jones Carl Jones | USA | 21.65 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sedacy Walden Sedacy Walden | USA | 21.77 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sedacy Walden Sedacy Walden | USA | 47.23 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Hardy Caleb Hardy | USA | 48.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Zach Dicken Zach Dicken | USA | 48.29 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Parmoon Ben Parmoon | USA | 48.38 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Spencer Eldridge Spencer Eldridge | USA | 48.73 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Cole Isaac Cole | USA | 48.75 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Luke Zuluaga Luke Zuluaga | USA | 48.78 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Dicken Zach Dicken | USA | 47.91 | SB | |||||||||||||
2 | Ben Parmoon Ben Parmoon | USA | 48.38 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Luke Zuluaga Luke Zuluaga | USA | 48.71 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Spencer Eldridge Spencer Eldridge | USA | 48.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sedacy Walden Sedacy Walden | USA | 47.71 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Cole Isaac Cole | USA | 48.60 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Hardy Caleb Hardy | USA | 48.62 | ||||||||||||||
M 800 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Rhoads Michael Rhoads ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.08 | |||||||||||||
2 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:49.89 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:49.99 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Grinwis Jacob Grinwis | USA | 1:50.36 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Bryce Ailshie Bryce Ailshie | USA | 1:50.68 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Gavin Sleeter Gavin Sleeter ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Gordon Kowalkowski Gordon Kowalkowski | USA | 1:50.92 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Preston Roche Preston Roche | USA | 1:51.41 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nathan Burd Nathan Burd | USA | 1:55.87 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:51.86 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Grinwis Jacob Grinwis | USA | 1:51.87 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:52.12 | |||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Burd Nathan Burd | USA | 1:52.82 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Bryce Ailshie Bryce Ailshie | USA | 1:53.16 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Cade Greseth Cade Greseth | USA | 1:54.73 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Preston Roche Preston Roche | USA | 1:51.62 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Rhoads Michael Rhoads ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.67 | |||||||||||||
3 | Gordon Kowalkowski Gordon Kowalkowski | USA | 1:51.97 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Gavin Sleeter Gavin Sleeter ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:52.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:46.80 | |||||||||||||
2 | Cole Rockhold Cole Rockhold ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:47.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:47.66 | |||||||||||||
4 | Addison DeHaven Addison DeHaven | USA | 3:48.31 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 3:48.94 | |||||||||||||
6 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:49.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Noah Riley Noah Riley | USA | 3:49.19 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Henry Mong Henry Mong ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:50.21 | |||||||||||||
9 | Scott Johnson Scott Johnson | USA | 3:50.35 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jacob Brueckman Jacob Brueckman ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:50.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Luke Bailey Luke Bailey | USA | 3:51.17 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.84 | |||||||||||||
13 | Edgar Bonilla Edgar Bonilla | USA | 3:52.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
Jonathan Glen Jonathan Glen ('96) | 96 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elijah Armstrong Elijah Armstrong ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:03.76 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Bilvado Jacob Bilvado | USA | 14:04.63 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Hamer Eric Hamer ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:04.65 | |||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Thomas Nathan Thomas | USA | 14:05.12 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Luke Beattie Luke Beattie | USA | 14:08.28 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Addison DeHaven Addison DeHaven | USA | 14:10.48 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Cole Rockhold Cole Rockhold ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:13.31 | |||||||||||||
8 | Michael Downey Michael Downey | USA | 14:17.30 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Carson Hume Carson Hume | USA | 14:22.51 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Trevor Siniscalchi Trevor Siniscalchi | USA | 14:28.22 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Mickey Davey Mickey Davey | USA | 14:28.70 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:38.00 | |||||||||||||
13 | Haydon Cooper Haydon Cooper | USA | 14:39.59 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Satchel Caldwell Satchel Caldwell | USA | 14:39.71 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:40.52 | |||||||||||||
16 | Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:40.71 | |||||||||||||
17 | Jerald Taylor Jerald Taylor | USA | 14:43.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
18 | Jose Pina Jose Pina | USA | 14:48.43 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 15:02.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
M 10000 m 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Hamer Eric Hamer ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:34.86 | |||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Henry Christopher Henry | USA | 30:44.60 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Riley Campbell Riley Campbell | USA | 30:45.66 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Bilvado Jacob Bilvado | USA | 30:48.16 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Thomas Nathan Thomas | USA | 30:48.81 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Carson Hume Carson Hume | USA | 30:49.69 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Elijah Armstrong Elijah Armstrong ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:54.64 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Miler Haller Miler Haller ('97) | 97 | USA | 31:03.62 | |||||||||||||
9 | JD Thorne JD Thorne | USA | 31:08.47 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Mickey Davey Mickey Davey | USA | 31:27.42 | ||||||||||||||
11 | James Withers James Withers ('95) | 95 | USA | 31:34.43 | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Craig Huff Craig Huff ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:48.02 | |||||||||||||
2 | Trevor Siniscalchi Trevor Siniscalchi | USA | 8:50.92 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Stokton Smith Stokton Smith | USA | 8:54.99 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Adam Hendrickson Adam Hendrickson | USA | 9:01.94 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Forrest Barton Forrest Barton | USA | 9:02.27 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Glen Jonathan Glen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 9:03.97 | |||||||||||||
7 | Harry Ewing Harry Ewing ('97) | 97 | NZL | 9:13.72 | |||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 11.5. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Fontaine Micah Fontaine | USA | 14.13 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jose Lopez Jose Lopez | USA | 14.37 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kamal Golaube Kamal Golaube | USA | 14.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Nick Kravec Nick Kravec ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.85 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: -0.6 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Fontaine Micah Fontaine | USA | 14.32 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jose Lopez Jose Lopez | USA | 14.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Nick Kravec Nick Kravec ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.12 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: +0.6 | 10.5. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kamal Golaube Kamal Golaube | USA | 14.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 14.53 | ||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 52.30 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Lloyd Tyler Lloyd | USA | 52.74 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Cavinta Ryan Cavinta | USA | 52.77 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Jose Rubio Jose Rubio | USA | 52.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Kamal Golaube Kamal Golaube | USA | 53.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Mccade Johnson Mccade Johnson | USA | 53.47 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Brandon McGuire Brandon McGuire ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.16 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Cavinta Ryan Cavinta | USA | 53.39 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Lloyd Tyler Lloyd | USA | 53.60 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Mccade Johnson Mccade Johnson | USA | 53.96 | SB | |||||||||||||
4 | La'a Aiu La'a Aiu | USA | 54.12 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Germain Barnes Germain Barnes | USA | 52.86 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jose Rubio Jose Rubio | USA | 52.98 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kamal Golaube Kamal Golaube | USA | 54.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring 10.5. Finale A Finale | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Leaugen Fray-Benoit Leaugen Fray-Benoit ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2.12 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter Simonson Hunter Simonson | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Antwan Ross-Jones Antwan Ross-Jones | USA | 2.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sam Hinegardner Sam Hinegardner | USA | 2.06 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Chandler Obray Chandler Obray | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tanner Torrez Tanner Torrez | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Brent Dionisio Brent Dionisio | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nick Kravec Nick Kravec ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.91 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Greg Skage Greg Skage | 00 | USA | 5.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Greg Skage Greg Skage | 00 | USA | 4.91 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Hinegardner Sam Hinegardner | USA | 5.25 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Hinegardner Sam Hinegardner | USA | 4.91 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mitch Lipe Mitch Lipe | USA | 4.91 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunter Powell Hunter Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.91 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Justin Stattner Justin Stattner | USA | 4.76 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Logan Grizzle Logan Grizzle | USA | 4.76 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Shane Atkinson Shane Atkinson | USA | 4.61 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Roman Ruiz Roman Ruiz | USA | 4.61 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nick Kravec Nick Kravec ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.46 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tanner Battikha Tanner Battikha | USA | 7.44 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Bynum Isa Bynum | USA | 7.16 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.06 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alec Richardson Alec Richardson | USA | 7.04 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Leaugen Fray-Benoit Leaugen Fray-Benoit ('96) | 96 | CAN | 7.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | William Nolan William Nolan | USA | 6.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Bradly Wright Bradly Wright | USA | 6.50 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Hunter Powell Hunter Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.20 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | 6.02 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Trespring 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Brost Kyle Brost | USA | 15.47 | +1.3 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | William Nolan William Nolan | USA | 15.20 | +1.7 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Isa Bynum Isa Bynum | USA | 15.04 | +0.4 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aidan Quinn Aidan Quinn | 00 | GBR | 14.63 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Reece Shannon Reece Shannon | USA | 14.49 | +1.1 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Dalten Fox Dalten Fox | USA | 14.43 | +0.6 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Barclay Josh Barclay | USA | 18.16 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Morris Kyle Morris ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.77 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Beau Gordon Beau Gordon | USA | 15.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Eric Lundgren Eric Lundgren | USA | 15.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Dawson Adam Dawson ('98) | 98 | USA | 57.17 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Bailey King Bailey King ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.00 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Colton Paller Colton Paller | USA | 52.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Logan Feasline Logan Feasline | USA | 51.32 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian Sonnenberg Christian Sonnenberg ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.95 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Eric Lundgren Eric Lundgren | USA | 44.20 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kirk Unland Kirk Unland ('98) | 98 | USA | 62.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric McArthur Eric McArthur | USA | 60.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oran Wasserman Oran Wasserman ('95) | 95 | ISR | 51.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ('95) | 95 | ISL | 73.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Parker Spearman Parker Spearman | USA | 69.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson Morris Jackson Morris ('99) | 99 | USA | 66.27 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Bailey Ishler Bailey Ishler | USA | 63.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Morris Kyle Morris ('98) | 98 | USA | 62.67 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Beau Clafton Beau Clafton | USA | 62.00 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 56.28 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Hunter Powell Hunter Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.69 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M Tikamp 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter Powell Hunter Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 7386 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick Kravec Nick Kravec ('96) | 96 | USA | 7272 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 7269 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Roman Ruiz Roman Ruiz | USA | 6808 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bradly Wright Bradly Wright | USA | 6556 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Wyatt Murphy Wyatt Murphy | USA | 6504 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 11.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jerayah Davis Jerayah Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.35 | |||||||||||||
2 | Marybeth Sant Marybeth Sant ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Ozoude Jessica Ozoude ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 11.53 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kaysha Love Kaysha Love ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.71 | |||||||||||||
6 | Drea Austin Drea Austin ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Divina Henry Divina Henry ('97) | 97 | CAN | 11.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Emerald Bowens Emerald Bowens | USA | 12.03 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 12.04 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: -0.3 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jerayah Davis Jerayah Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Ozoude Jessica Ozoude ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 11.56 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Nia Powdrell Nia Powdrell | USA | 12.12 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Gifty Nkansah Gifty Nkansah | USA | 12.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: -0.8 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marybeth Sant Marybeth Sant ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kaysha Love Kaysha Love ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.59 | |||||||||||||
3 | Drea Austin Drea Austin ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.98 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Divina Henry Divina Henry ('97) | 97 | CAN | 12.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 12.09 | |||||||||||||
6 | Emerald Bowens Emerald Bowens | USA | 12.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
7 | Briyana Bunson Briyana Bunson | USA | 12.14 | ||||||||||||||
K 200 m 11.5. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Ozoude Jessica Ozoude ('98) | 98 | USA | 23.13 | |||||||||||||
2 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 23.32 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Marybeth Sant Marybeth Sant ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jerayah Davis Jerayah Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 24.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kaysha Love Kaysha Love ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.12 | |||||||||||||
7 | Destinee Rocker Destinee Rocker ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.41 | |||||||||||||
8 | Divina Henry Divina Henry ('97) | 97 | CAN | 24.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: 0.0 | 10.5. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Ozoude Jessica Ozoude ('98) | 98 | USA | 23.33 | |||||||||||||
2 | Marybeth Sant Marybeth Sant ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jerayah Davis Jerayah Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 24.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 24.83 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: 0.0 | 10.5. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 23.54 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Kaysha Love Kaysha Love ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.75 | |||||||||||||
3 | Destinee Rocker Destinee Rocker ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.59 | |||||||||||||
4 | Divina Henry Divina Henry ('97) | 97 | CAN | 24.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jade Lewis Jade Lewis | USA | 24.82 | SB | |||||||||||||
K 400 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 53.18 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.31 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa ('99) | 99 | LAT | 54.84 | |||||||||||||
4 | Maja Pogorevc Maja Pogorevc ('96) | 96 | SLO | 55.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Lisa-Anne Barrow Lisa-Anne Barrow ('96) | 96 | BAR | 55.29 | |||||||||||||
6 | Amari Prude Amari Prude | USA | 55.30 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 55.33 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Megan Irvine Megan Irvine | USA | 55.47 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jasmine Chesson Jasmine Chesson | USA | 55.66 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa ('99) | 99 | LAT | 54.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jalyn Harris Jalyn Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jensen Mosman Jensen Mosman | USA | 56.33 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kasey Ebb Kasey Ebb | 00 | USA | 56.64 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa-Anne Barrow Lisa-Anne Barrow ('96) | 96 | BAR | 55.10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Amari Prude Amari Prude | USA | 55.64 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Megan Irvine Megan Irvine | USA | 55.66 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Gale Lauren Gale | 00 | CAN | 52.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Chesson Jasmine Chesson | USA | 55.49 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Costello Emily Costello | USA | 55.72 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Pogorevc Maja Pogorevc ('96) | 96 | SLO | 56.28 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 800 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:03.56 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:03.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:05.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 2:08.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Eliza McCall Eliza McCall | USA | 2:09.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Steffi Jones Steffi Jones | USA | 2:10.11 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Elisa Rovere Elisa Rovere ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:10.55 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kelly Moodry Kelly Moodry | USA | 2:12.54 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jasmyne Cooper Jasmyne Cooper | USA | 2:13.56 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:08.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 2:08.98 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Kelly Moodry Kelly Moodry | USA | 2:09.56 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Macy Kreutz Macy Kreutz | USA | 2:10.58 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Zanae Jones Zanae Jones | USA | 2:11.83 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Emma Wahlenmaier Emma Wahlenmaier | USA | 2:13.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Danielle Scott Danielle Scott | USA | 2:14.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.22 | |||||||||||||
2 | Steffi Jones Steffi Jones | USA | 2:09.43 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Eliza McCall Eliza McCall | USA | 2:10.31 | ||||||||||||||
4 | MaLeigha Menegatti MaLeigha Menegatti | 00 | USA | 2:11.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jenna Kill Jenna Kill | USA | 2:11.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Kara Smith Kara Smith | USA | 2:13.02 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Savanna Perez Savanna Perez | USA | 2:13.60 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Erika Robtoy Erika Robtoy | USA | 2:15.07 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jasmyne Cooper Jasmyne Cooper | USA | 2:09.90 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Elisa Rovere Elisa Rovere ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:10.13 | |||||||||||||
4 | Karen Christensen Karen Christensen | USA | 2:11.38 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Jimenez Sophie Jimenez | USA | 2:12.84 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Agita Svetere Agita Svetere ('99) | 99 | LAT | 2:12.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Larimar Rodriguez Larimar Rodriguez | USA | 2:14.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 1500 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Fuller Alexis Fuller ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:21.11 | |||||||||||||
2 | Allie Ostrander Allie Ostrander ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:21.47 | |||||||||||||
3 | Adva Cohen Adva Cohen ('96) | 96 | ISR | 4:22.88 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Mahala Norris Mahala Norris ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:28.25 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ellie Leather Ellie Leather ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:30.32 | |||||||||||||
6 | Shannon Maloney Shannon Maloney | USA | 4:33.30 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Roxy Trotter Roxy Trotter | USA | 4:34.84 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Solana Quistorff Solana Quistorff | USA | 4:35.32 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Swathi Samuel Swathi Samuel | USA | 4:35.53 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Meghan Ryan Meghan Ryan | USA | 4:38.99 | ||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Ostrander Allie Ostrander ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:45.66 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Ednah Kurgat Ednah Kurgat ('91) | 91 | KEN | 15:50.93 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jaci Smith Jaci Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:02.24 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Clare O'Brien Clare O'Brien ('99) | 99 | AUS | 16:15.88 | |||||||||||||
5 | Maria Mettler Maria Mettler ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:25.62 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Sandoval Jennifer Sandoval ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:37.31 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ali Kallner Ali Kallner | USA | 16:38.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Jordan Jacob Jordan Jacob | USA | 16:38.18 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Yukino Parle Yukino Parle | USA | 16:40.35 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Olivia Johnson Olivia Johnson | USA | 16:40.35 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Mahala Norris Mahala Norris ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:41.04 | |||||||||||||
12 | Micaela Rivera Micaela Rivera | 00 | USA | 16:41.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Lindsey Adams Lindsey Adams ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:43.79 | |||||||||||||
14 | Claire Graves Claire Graves | USA | 16:44.39 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Kacey Doner Kacey Doner | USA | 16:57.06 | PB | |||||||||||||
16 | Gracie Tostenson Gracie Tostenson | USA | 17:03.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
17 | Morgin Coonfield Morgin Coonfield | USA | 17:12.93 | SB | |||||||||||||
18 | Christina Geisler Christina Geisler | USA | 17:14.95 | SB | |||||||||||||
19 | Sailor Hutton Sailor Hutton | USA | 17:28.70 | ||||||||||||||
K 10000 m 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Weini Kelati Weini Kelati ('96) | 96 | ERI | 32:09.10 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Clare O'Brien Clare O'Brien ('99) | 99 | AUS | 34:17.56 | |||||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Snyder Alyssa Snyder ('97) | 97 | USA | 34:32.58 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hiley Dobbs Hiley Dobbs ('98) | 98 | CAN | 34:33.91 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Jacob Jordan Jacob | USA | 34:36.57 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Mikayla Gallagher Mikayla Gallagher | USA | 34:36.91 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Bailey Ness Bailey Ness ('96) | 96 | USA | 34:47.66 | |||||||||||||
8 | Claire Graves Claire Graves | USA | 34:50.44 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Lily Tomasula-Martin Lily Tomasula-Martin | USA | 35:05.47 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Darby Gilfillan Darby Gilfillan | USA | 35:56.89 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Teri Brady Teri Brady | USA | 36:19.96 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Josie Givens Josie Givens | USA | 36:50.60 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Evelin Meza Evelin Meza | USA | 36:51.68 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Lauryn Massic Lauryn Massic | USA | 36:53.72 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Kiah Leonard Kiah Leonard | USA | 36:55.32 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Alexis Melendrez Alexis Melendrez | USA | 37:04.40 | PB | |||||||||||||
17 | Tavia Dutson Tavia Dutson | USA | 37:14.78 | SB | |||||||||||||
18 | Johanna Briscoe Johanna Briscoe | USA | 37:26.64 | PB | |||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Prouse Charlotte Prouse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:47.43 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Cierra Simmons Cierra Simmons ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:56.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Lindsey Adams Lindsey Adams ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:04.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ali Kallner Ali Kallner | USA | 10:10.10 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Maxine Paholek Maxine Paholek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 10:10.25 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jeanette Zambrano Jeanette Zambrano | USA | 10:15.72 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kacey Doner Kacey Doner | USA | 10:19.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Alex Harris Alex Harris ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:22.58 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Kyra Lopez Kyra Lopez ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:26.24 | |||||||||||||
10 | Katelyn Mitchem Katelyn Mitchem | 00 | USA | 10:30.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Katie Struthers Katie Struthers | USA | 10:38.49 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Morgin Coonfield Morgin Coonfield | USA | 10:38.51 | ||||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.5. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 11.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Destinee Rocker Destinee Rocker ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.07 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jada Hick Jada Hick | USA | 13.13 | PB | |||||||||||||
4 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 13.59 | |||||||||||||
5 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 13.73 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 13.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Aria Tate Aria Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.95 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.96 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. Vind: -0.7 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Destinee Rocker Destinee Rocker ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.32 | |||||||||||||
2 | Taylor Pegram Taylor Pegram ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.44 | |||||||||||||
3 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 14.03 | |||||||||||||
4 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.22 | |||||||||||||
5 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.23 | |||||||||||||
6 | Talie Bonds Talie Bonds ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.33 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. Vind: -0.6 | 10.5. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.45 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jada Hick Jada Hick | USA | 13.51 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 13.84 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.08 | |||||||||||||
5 | Aria Tate Aria Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.14 | |||||||||||||
6 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 14.25 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 59.94 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maya Brosch Maya Brosch | USA | 1:00.24 | PB | |||||||||||||
3 | Nia Collins Nia Collins | USA | 1:01.90 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:02.14 | |||||||||||||
5 | Aryn Maxwell Aryn Maxwell | USA | 1:02.18 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1:02.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Diamond Tabron Diamond Tabron | USA | 1:03.07 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Michelle Gould Michelle Gould | USA | 1:03.11 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:00.64 | |||||||||||||
2 | Aryn Maxwell Aryn Maxwell | USA | 1:01.89 | SB | |||||||||||||
3 | Nia Collins Nia Collins | USA | 1:01.91 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.5. | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Brosch Maya Brosch | USA | 1:00.26 | PB | |||||||||||||
2 | Agnese Mulatero Agnese Mulatero ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1:03.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:03.08 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Koetitz Alexis Koetitz | USA | 1:03.15 | PB | |||||||||||||
K Højdespring 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Varvara Klyuchnikova Varvara Klyuchnikova ('96) | 96 | RUS | 1.71 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Audrey Garrett Audrey Garrett | USA | 1.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Christensen Jennifer Christensen | USA | 1.71 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jartierra Grissom Jartierra Grissom | USA | 1.71 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ada'ora Chigbo Ada'ora Chigbo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aria Tate Aria Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.71 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Delaney Gosse Delaney Gosse | USA | 1.71 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | 00 | USA | 1.71 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.71 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Mona Gottschämmer Mona Gottschämmer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.66 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kathleen Medill Kathleen Medill | USA | 1.71 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Alyssa Hirschi Alyssa Hirschi | USA | 1.61 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Talie Bonds Talie Bonds ('98) | 98 | USA | 1.61 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 1.56 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 10.5. Finale A Finale | 10.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bonnie Draxler Bonnie Draxler ('95) | 95 | USA | 4.14 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alysia Allen Alysia Allen | USA | 4.04 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Palmer Gabrielle Palmer | USA | 3.94 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marissa Berry Marissa Berry ('97) | 97 | USA | 3.94 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kaitlin Heri Kaitlin Heri | USA | 3.94 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabby Smith Gabby Smith ('93) | 93 | USA | 3.79 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Emily Etter Emily Etter | USA | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jerni Self Jerni Self | USA | 3.79 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Amber Mallet Amber Mallet | USA | 3.79 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Katherine Whiting Katherine Whiting | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Eseta Finau Eseta Finau | FIJ | 3.64 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Aliya Simpson Aliya Simpson | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Madeline Wilson Madeline Wilson | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Shannon Fritz Shannon Fritz | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Corey Friedenbach Corey Friedenbach | USA | 3.64 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Erika Willis Erika Willis ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.64 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Josie Spitz Josie Spitz | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Stephanie Wright Stephanie Wright | USA | 3.64 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerayah Davis Jerayah Davis ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.27 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ja'la Henderson Ja'la Henderson ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.26 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmyne Graham Jasmyne Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.11 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicola Ader Nicola Ader ('98) | 98 | GER | 6.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa-Anne Barrow Lisa-Anne Barrow ('96) | 96 | BAR | 5.97 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.95 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.94 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Andira Ferguson Andira Ferguson ('98) | 98 | BAH | 5.82 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.73 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nia Powdrell Nia Powdrell | USA | 5.66 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Aria Tate Aria Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.64 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Breanna Covington Breanna Covington | USA | 5.62 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Amelia Harvey Amelia Harvey | USA | 5.62 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Noelina Isabel Madarieta Noelina Isabel Madarieta ('96) | 96 | ARG | 5.61 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 5.43 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
24 | Lexie Keller Lexie Keller | 00 | USA | 5.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Trespring 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ja'la Henderson Ja'la Henderson ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.99 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonon Young Jonon Young | USA | 12.41 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cathilee Mullings Cathilee Mullings ('97) | 97 | JAM | 12.28 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tijana Antić Tijana Antić ('95) | 95 | SRB | 12.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Amelia Harvey Amelia Harvey | USA | 11.79 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brenn Flint Brenn Flint ('97) | 97 | USA | 16.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mackenna Howard Mackenna Howard ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Muzzio Maria Muzzio ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tarynn Sieg Tarynn Sieg ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.45 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Cassidy Osborne-Butler Cassidy Osborne-Butler | USA | 15.09 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tori Bailey Tori Bailey | USA | 14.13 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Addison Henry Addison Henry | USA | 13.24 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ronja Sowalder Ronja Sowalder ('98) | 98 | GER | 13.16 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Erica Grotegeer Erica Grotegeer | 00 | USA | 13.04 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Allison Mady Allison Mady | USA | 13.03 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.28 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nienka Du Toit Nienka Du Toit ('97) | 97 | RSA | 12.13 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shadae Lawrence Shadae Lawrence ('95) | 95 | JAM | 65.05 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelcey Bedard Kelcey Bedard | USA | 55.82 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Brenn Flint Brenn Flint ('97) | 97 | USA | 53.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Erica Grotegeer Erica Grotegeer | 00 | USA | 53.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Muzzio Maria Muzzio ('98) | 98 | USA | 52.09 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Michala Zilkey Michala Zilkey | USA | 51.00 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tarynn Sieg Tarynn Sieg ('98) | 98 | USA | 50.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tori Bailey Tori Bailey | USA | 48.85 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Tahjnee Thurston Tahjnee Thurston ('97) | 97 | BAH | 47.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ronja Sowalder Ronja Sowalder ('98) | 98 | GER | 47.11 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Darcy Allen Darcy Allen | USA | 46.88 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Donna Borer Donna Borer | USA | 46.87 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Cari Acosta Cari Acosta | USA | 45.16 | SB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Cosette Stellern Cosette Stellern | USA | 45.15 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Hannah Chappell Hannah Chappell | USA | 44.02 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelcey Bedard Kelcey Bedard | USA | 63.96 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 60.86 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelda Malm-Annan Emelda Malm-Annan ('97) | 97 | GHA | 59.70 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kendra Noneman Kendra Noneman | USA | 57.94 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Michala Zilkey Michala Zilkey | USA | 57.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 11.5. Finale A Finale | 11.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bohlman Alexandra Bohlman | USA | 45.39 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Bitner Jenny Bitner | USA | 42.69 | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 40.52 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabby Smith Gabby Smith ('93) | 93 | USA | 40.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nienka Du Toit Nienka Du Toit ('97) | 97 | RSA | 39.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Gaia Osborne Gaia Osborne | 00 | GBR | 39.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Stella Clemens Stella Clemens ('97) | 97 | GER | 37.61 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Isabel Posch Isabel Posch | 00 | AUT | 36.69 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 9.5. Finale A Finale | 9.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 5635 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Clemens Stella Clemens ('97) | 97 | GER | 5311 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 5309 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Amelia Harvey Amelia Harvey | USA | 5222 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aria Tate Aria Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 5062 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alyssa Hirschi Alyssa Hirschi | USA | 5033 | PB | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Absten Sara Absten | 00 | USA | 4937 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna-Maria Sommerfeld Anna-Maria Sommerfeld | 00 | GER | 4665 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabel Posch Isabel Posch | 00 | AUT | 4565 | SB | ||||||||||||
|