Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Heinola FIN: Nordic Cross Country Championships 10.11.2019 Cross

M Cross Country 9.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE27:08
  
 
2
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson ('93)
ISL27:10
  
 
3
Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha ('77)
SWE27:11
  
 
4
Kasper Fosser
Kasper Fosser ('99)
NOR27:32
  
 
5Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN27:36
  
 
6
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE27:38
  
 
7
Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki ('97)
FIN27:40
  
 
8
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR27:41
  
 
9Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91)NOR27:51
  
 
10
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE27:55
  
 
11
Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen ('93)
FIN27:58
  
 
12Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)DEN28:00
  
 
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)DEN28:07
  
 
14
Robin Rohlén
Robin Rohlén ('90)
SWE28:07
  
 
15Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)DEN28:10
  
 
16
Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen ('96)
FIN28:14
  
 
17
Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää ('86)
FIN28:17
  
 
18Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)DEN28:20
  
 
19
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva ('95)
FIN28:27
  
 
20Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)DEN28:34
  
 
21
Antti-Pekka Niinistö
Antti-Pekka Niinistö ('90)
FIN29:16
  
 
22
Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg ('90)
FIN29:22
  
 
K Cross Country 7.5km km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)DEN25:22
  
 
2
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE25:27
  
 
3
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR25:35
  
 
4
Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen ('90)
FIN25:41
  
 
5
Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal ('96)
NOR26:24
  
 
6
Moa Gålnander
Moa Gålnander ('97)
SWE26:37
  
 
7
Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten ('97)
NOR26:46
  
 
8Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)DEN26:49
  
 
9
Katarina Skräddar
Katarina Skräddar ('84)
FIN26:55
  
 
10
Hanna Bergström
Hanna Bergström ('97)
SWE26:59
  
 
11
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR27:05
  
 
12
Gudlaug Edda Hannesdóttir
Gudlaug Edda Hannesdóttir ('94)
ISL27:22
  
 
13
Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen ('94)
FIN27:24
  
 
14Line Brandt PedersenLine Brandt Pedersen ('91)DEN27:31
  
 
15
Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen ('99)
FIN28:26
  
 
D19 Cross Country 6.0km km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 
NOR18:16
  
 
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)DEN18:21
  
 
3
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 
NOR18:21
  
 
4
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur ('01)
SWE18:22
  
 
5
Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 
FIN18:24
  
 
6Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)DEN18:26
  
 
7
Ibrahim Buras
Ibrahim Buras ('01)
NOR18:32
  
 
8
Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 
NOR18:35
  
 
9Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen DEN18:48
  
 
10
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('01)
SWE18:51
  
 
11
Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 
FIN19:04
  
 
12
Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 
SWE19:10
  
 
13
Oskari Kangasniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi ('02)
FIN19:29
  
 
14
Hassan Abdiqadir
Hassan Abdiqadir ('01)
SWE19:40
  
 
15
Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen ('02)
FIN19:49
  
 
16Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)DEN19:55
  
 
17
Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen ('01)
FIN20:03
  
 
19Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen DEN20:21
  
 
P19 Cross Country 4.5km km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård ('03)
NOR15:33
  
 
2
Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01)
NOR15:35
  
 
3
Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist ('01)
FIN15:39
  
 
4
Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius ('01)
SWE15:47
  
 
5
Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR15:55
  
 
6
Emilia Lillemo
Emilia Lillemo 
SWE16:02
  
 
8
Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR16:08
  
 
9Malin Agervig KristianssonMalin Agervig Kristiansson ('01)DEN16:32
  
 
10
Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila ('02)
FIN16:33
  
 
11Mie GamMie Gam ('01)DEN16:33
  
 
12Laura AstrupLaura Astrup DEN16:35
  
 
13
Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen ('02)
FIN16:36
  
 
14
Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen ('03)
FIN16:38
  
 
15Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)DEN16:38
  
 
16Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)DEN16:39
  
 
17
Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 
FIN17:15
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020