M Cross 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 30:01 | |||||
2 | Rinas Akhmadeyev Rinas Akhmadeyev ('89) | 89 | RUS | 30:02 | |||||
3 | Nekagenet Crippa Nekagenet Crippa ('94) | 94 | ITA | 30:04 | |||||
4 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon ('94) | 94 | SWE | 30:05 | |||||
5 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess ('94) | 94 | SUI | 30:12 | |||||
6 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 30:14 | |||||
7 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 30:17 | |||||
8 | Stan Niesten Stan Niesten ('96) | 96 | NED | 30:20 | |||||
9 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza ('89) | 89 | IRI | 30:24 | |||||
10 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 30:32 | |||||
11 | Noah Schutte Noah Schutte ('95) | 95 | NED | 30:34 | |||||
12 | Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury ('90) | 90 | ITA | 30:34 | |||||
13 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud ('86) | 86 | NED | 30:38 | |||||
14 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95) | 95 | ERI | 30:43 | |||||
15 | El Hassan Oubaddi El Hassan Oubaddi ('91) | 91 | MAR | 30:46 | |||||
16 | Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89) | 89 | NED | 30:51 | |||||
17 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 30:54 | |||||
18 | Kalid Amin Kalid Amin ('97) | 97 | NED | 30:55 | |||||
19 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 31:05 | |||||
20 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan ('93) | 93 | NED | 31:05 | |||||
21 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse ('98) | 98 | NED | 31:07 | |||||
22 | Niek Blikslager Niek Blikslager ('95) | 95 | NED | 31:15 | |||||
23 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink ('85) | 85 | NED | 31:20 | |||||
24 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 31:23 | |||||
25 | Michel Butter Michel Butter ('85) | 85 | NED | 31:30 | |||||
26 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer ('84) | 84 | NED | 31:34 | |||||
27 | Lucas Nieuweboer Lucas Nieuweboer ('94) | 94 | NED | 31:34 | |||||
28 | Filmon Tesfu Filmon Tesfu ('93) | 93 | NED | 31:40 | |||||
29 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling ('97) | 97 | SWE | 31:42 | |||||
30 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 31:46 | |||||
31 | Gianluca Assorgia Gianluca Assorgia ('94) | 94 | NED | 31:47 | |||||
32 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer ('96) | 96 | NED | 31:48 | |||||
33 | Cameron Milne Cameron Milne ('93) | 93 | GBR | 31:48 | |||||
34 | Geart Jorritsma Geart Jorritsma ('96) | 96 | NED | 31:54 | |||||
35 | Björn Koreman Björn Koreman ('91) | 91 | NED | 31:59 | |||||
36 | Rick Hartogs Rick Hartogs ('89) | 89 | NED | 32:01 | |||||
37 | Tim Pleijte Tim Pleijte ('85) | 85 | NED | 32:05 | |||||
38 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 32:13 | |||||
39 | Niels Te Pas Niels Te Pas ('96) | 96 | NED | 32:26 | |||||
40 | Jasper Boot Jasper Boot ('93) | 93 | NED | 32:28 | |||||
41 | Rik Goethals Rik Goethals ('92) | 92 | NED | 32:30 | |||||
42 | Yegor Nikolayev Yegor Nikolayev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 32:37 | |||||
43 | Pim Lambregts Pim Lambregts ('96) | 96 | NED | 32:38 | |||||
44 | Ruben Sansom Ruben Sansom ('97) | 97 | NED | 32:43 | |||||
45 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas ('99) | 99 | NED | 32:46 | |||||
46 | Cas Lutz Cas Lutz ('93) | 93 | NED | 32:46 | |||||
47 | Harmen Hoek Harmen Hoek ('94) | 94 | NED | 32:52 | |||||
48 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini ('93) | 93 | BEL | 32:52 | |||||
49 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke ('95) | 95 | NED | 32:53 | |||||
50 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 32:59 | |||||
51 | Lauran Beijens Lauran Beijens ('92) | 92 | NED | 33:08 | |||||
52 | Marco Van Etten Marco Van Etten ('89) | 89 | NED | 33:19 | |||||
53 | Sten Stoltenborg Sten Stoltenborg ('96) | 96 | NED | 33:27 | |||||
54 | Matthias Gombeer Matthias Gombeer ('99) | 99 | BEL | 33:27 | |||||
55 | Abdisamed Abdi Abdisamed Abdi ('94) | 94 | USA | 33:50 | |||||
56 | Ben Vriends Ben Vriends ('95) | 95 | NED | 33:57 | |||||
57 | Michael Beuwer Michael Beuwer ('89) | 89 | NED | 34:23 | |||||
58 | Khalid Mokhtari Khalid Mokhtari ('93) | 93 | NED | 35:18 | |||||
59 | Tom Jongema Tom Jongema | NED | 35:20 | ||||||
60 | Wesley van der Gouw Wesley van der Gouw ('85) | 85 | NED | 35:33 | |||||
61 | Yoram Polak Yoram Polak ('96) | 96 | NED | 35:37 | |||||
62 | David Bouman David Bouman | NED | 36:02 | ||||||
63 | Vincent Tas Vincent Tas | NED | 36:07 | ||||||
K Cross 8 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 26:48 | |||||
2 | Valeriya Zhandarova Valeriya Zhandarova ('94) | 94 | GEO | 27:19 | |||||
3 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab ('90) | 90 | SWE | 27:35 | |||||
4 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 27:38 | |||||
5 | Anna Gosk Anna Gosk ('90) | 90 | POL | 27:49 | |||||
6 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 27:57 | |||||
7 | Julia Mayer Julia Mayer ('93) | 93 | AUT | 27:59 | |||||
8 | Darya Mykhaylova Darya Mykhaylova ('89) | 89 | UKR | 28:05 | |||||
9 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman ('91) | 91 | NED | 28:13 | |||||
10 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker ('99) | 99 | NED | 28:19 | |||||
11 | Aleksandra Brzezińska Aleksandra Brzezińska ('91) | 91 | POL | 28:19 | |||||
12 | Nadia Battocletti Nadia Battocletti | 00 | ITA | 28:38 | |||||
13 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 28:47 | |||||
14 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 29:04 | |||||
15 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90) | 90 | POL | 29:12 | |||||
16 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 29:12 | |||||
17 | Maartje Kusters Maartje Kusters ('97) | 97 | NED | 29:13 | |||||
18 | Anne Luijten Anne Luijten ('94) | 94 | NED | 29:23 | |||||
19 | Hinde Fokkema Hinde Fokkema ('91) | 91 | NED | 29:28 | |||||
20 | Aïcha Bani Aïcha Bani ('88) | 88 | MAR | 29:40 | |||||
21 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 29:50 | |||||
22 | Mariann Roe Mariann Roe ('97) | 97 | NOR | 29:56 | |||||
23 | Miriam van Reijen Miriam van Reijen ('83) | 83 | NED | 29:59 | |||||
24 | Kristel van den Berg Kristel van den Berg ('98) | 98 | NED | 30:13 | |||||
25 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 30:33 | |||||
26 | Lotte Van Der Pol Lotte Van Der Pol ('99) | 99 | NED | 30:33 | |||||
27 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 30:42 | |||||
28 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 31:03 | |||||
29 | Suzanne Van Leeuwen Suzanne Van Leeuwen | NED | 31:32 | ||||||
30 | Kathelijn Lemmens Kathelijn Lemmens ('93) | 93 | NED | 31:33 | |||||
31 | Sara Van Grunsven Sara Van Grunsven ('97) | 97 | NED | 32:24 | |||||
32 | Karlijn Schipper Karlijn Schipper | NED | 33:43 | ||||||
D19 Cross 6.2 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03) | 03 | SOM | 18:59 | |||||
2 | Illian Martens Illian Martens | 00 | NED | 19:06 | |||||
3 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 19:12 | |||||
4 | Job Ijtsma Job Ijtsma | 00 | NED | 19:13 | |||||
5 | Ryan Oosting Ryan Oosting ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:25 | |||||
6 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 19:32 | |||||
7 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:36 | |||||
8 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:39 | |||||
9 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:44 | |||||
10 | Stan Schipperen Stan Schipperen ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:45 | |||||
11 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 19:47 | |||||
12 | Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:50 | |||||
13 | Duncan Steenbakker Duncan Steenbakker ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:58 | |||||
14 | Bezuayehu Petersen Bezuayehu Petersen ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:15 | |||||
15 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:17 | |||||
16 | Aimane Benchellal Aimane Benchellal | 00 | NED | 20:19 | |||||
17 | Tijmen Bouw Tijmen Bouw | NED | 20:21 | ||||||
18 | Olaf jan Bosscher Olaf jan Bosscher | NED | 20:40 | ||||||
19 | Mojalefa Kloprogge Mojalefa Kloprogge ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:40 | |||||
20 | Daan Van Der Velden Daan Van Der Velden | 00 | NED | 20:45 | |||||
21 | Jippe Lasschuijt Jippe Lasschuijt | 00 | NED | 20:48 | |||||
22 | Lars Laros Lars Laros ('02) | 02 | NED | 20:48 | |||||
23 | Peer Voesenek Peer Voesenek ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:49 | |||||
24 | Lucas Van der Linden Lucas Van der Linden ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:49 | |||||
25 | Sander Van Elk Sander Van Elk ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:55 | |||||
26 | Bereket Petersen Bereket Petersen ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:57 | |||||
27 | Jesse Scheltema Jesse Scheltema ('02) | 02 | NED | 21:03 | |||||
28 | Dave Mulderij Dave Mulderij | NED | 21:17 | ||||||
29 | Jaïr Van Winkel Jaïr Van Winkel | NED | 21:18 | ||||||
30 | Jens Peeters Jens Peeters ('01) | 01 | NED | 21:21 | |||||
31 | Koen Grandiek Koen Grandiek | 00 | NED | 21:21 | |||||
32 | Dorian Horsten Dorian Horsten | POL | 21:23 | ||||||
33 | Yordi Druijff Yordi Druijff ('02) | 02 | NED | 21:25 | |||||
34 | Benjamin Schurink Benjamin Schurink | 00 | NED | 21:28 | |||||
35 | Fraon Bischoff Fraon Bischoff | NED | 21:29 | ||||||
36 | Tijn Van Zijl Tijn Van Zijl ('02) | 02 | NED | 21:30 | |||||
37 | Kibrom Hadgu kiflai Kibrom Hadgu kiflai | NED | 21:36 | ||||||
38 | Luuk Verbaandert Luuk Verbaandert | NED | 21:44 | ||||||
39 | Lars Schellekens Lars Schellekens | NED | 21:45 | ||||||
40 | Daan Veenhuizen Daan Veenhuizen ('01) | 01 | NED | 21:45 | |||||
41 | Kjell De Groot Kjell De Groot | NED | 21:49 | ||||||
42 | Joep Vermeulen Joep Vermeulen | NED | 21:50 | ||||||
43 | Daniël Van Ginkel Daniël Van Ginkel | NED | 21:52 | ||||||
44 | Pim Bakker Pim Bakker | NED | 21:54 | ||||||
45 | Tijmen Hoedjes Tijmen Hoedjes ('01) | 01 | NED | 21:57 | |||||
46 | Michiel Wellink Michiel Wellink | NED | 21:59 | ||||||
47 | Natnael Meij Natnael Meij ('02) | 02 | NED | 22:04 | |||||
48 | Martijn Healy Martijn Healy | TKS | 22:05 | ||||||
49 | Jesse Holten Jesse Holten | NED | 22:05 | ||||||
50 | Friso Lyppens Friso Lyppens | NED | 22:05 | ||||||
51 | Jonatan Venema Jonatan Venema | NED | 22:12 | ||||||
52 | Stan De Deugd Stan De Deugd | NED | 22:13 | ||||||
53 | Archie Hall Archie Hall | NED | 22:15 | ||||||
54 | Jelle Van Der Schoot Jelle Van Der Schoot | NED | 22:18 | ||||||
55 | Piet Van Vuuren Piet Van Vuuren | NED | 22:21 | ||||||
56 | Daniël Vink Daniël Vink | NED | 22:22 | ||||||
57 | Soufian Koraichi Soufian Koraichi ('02) | 02 | NED | 22:22 | |||||
58 | Kick Castricum Kick Castricum | NED | 22:23 | ||||||
59 | Jamie Verhagen Jamie Verhagen | NED | 22:26 | ||||||
60 | Pepijn Oron Pepijn Oron | NED | 22:37 | ||||||
61 | Stefan De De Vries Stefan De De Vries | NED | 22:37 | ||||||
62 | Nick Kerkhof Nick Kerkhof | NED | 22:40 | ||||||
63 | Hugo Jan Bosscher Hugo Jan Bosscher | NED | 22:48 | ||||||
64 | Thijs Zoon Thijs Zoon | NED | 22:48 | ||||||
65 | Mike De Dood Mike De Dood | NED | 22:49 | ||||||
66 | Roel Gorissen Roel Gorissen | NED | 22:56 | ||||||
67 | Viggo Parol Viggo Parol | NED | 23:06 | ||||||
68 | Jesper Fortuin Jesper Fortuin | NED | 23:10 | ||||||
69 | Krijn Does Krijn Does | NED | 23:13 | ||||||
70 | Lars Thodé Lars Thodé | NED | 23:23 | ||||||
71 | Yafet Gergis Gergis Yafet Gergis Gergis | NED | 23:37 | ||||||
72 | Elmer Van Osch Elmer Van Osch | NED | 23:49 | ||||||
73 | Daniel Van Noordenne Daniel Van Noordenne | NED | 23:55 | ||||||
74 | Angelo Visser Angelo Visser | NED | 24:02 | ||||||
75 | David Prins David Prins | NED | 24:26 | ||||||
76 | Casper Slangen Casper Slangen | NED | 25:27 | ||||||
77 | Jason Smits Jason Smits | NED | 26:51 | ||||||
P19 Cross 4.3 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 14:10 | |||||
2 | Amina Maatoug Amina Maatoug ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:18 | |||||
3 | Ellen Van Doorn Ellen Van Doorn ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:21 | |||||
4 | Renee Sijbesma Renee Sijbesma ('01) | 01 | NED | 15:22 | |||||
5 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:23 | |||||
6 | Floor Doornwaard Floor Doornwaard | 00 | NED | 15:23 | |||||
7 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 15:23 | |||||
8 | Vera De Vries Vera De Vries ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:27 | |||||
9 | Emmy Van Den Berg Emmy Van Den Berg ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:36 | |||||
10 | Anna Eikendal Anna Eikendal ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:47 | |||||
11 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman | 00 | NED | 16:03 | |||||
12 | Julie Hammer Julie Hammer ('04) | 04 | NOR | 16:13 | |||||
13 | Marta Moreno Marta Moreno ('02) | 02 | ESP | 16:18 | |||||
14 | Sarah Peerik Sarah Peerik ('02) | 02 | NED | 16:18 | |||||
15 | Petronella Tordsdatter Halle Petronella Tordsdatter Halle ('02) | 02 | NOR | 16:33 | |||||
16 | Isa Leen Isa Leen | NED | 16:35 | ||||||
17 | Iris Velting Iris Velting | 00 | NED | 16:42 | |||||
18 | Eline Runderkamp Eline Runderkamp | 00 | NED | 16:46 | |||||
19 | Willemijn Fuite Willemijn Fuite | NED | 16:50 | ||||||
20 | Terra Muntjeswerf Terra Muntjeswerf | NED | 17:03 | ||||||
21 | Kyara Gijsbers Kyara Gijsbers | NED | 17:06 | ||||||
22 | Nienke Van Dok Nienke Van Dok | NED | 17:14 | ||||||
23 | Bobet Kloosterman Bobet Kloosterman | NED | 17:19 | ||||||
24 | Ilse Kamphuis Ilse Kamphuis | 00 | NED | 17:27 | |||||
25 | Julia Groot Julia Groot | NED | 17:42 | ||||||
26 | Anne Geijtenbeek Anne Geijtenbeek | NED | 18:02 | ||||||
27 | Anne Van Mill Anne Van Mill | NED | 18:06 | ||||||
28 | Robin Van Leijsen Robin Van Leijsen | NED | 18:27 | ||||||
29 | Mellani Goezinnen Mellani Goezinnen | NED | 18:40 | ||||||
30 | Robin Beijer Robin Beijer ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:01 | |||||
31 | Vivienne Morssinkhof Vivienne Morssinkhof | NED | 19:15 | ||||||
32 | Richelle Kanis Richelle Kanis | NED | 19:29 | ||||||
33 | Nikki Van Gool Nikki Van Gool ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:54 | |||||
34 | Selma Heijdra Selma Heijdra | NED | 21:11 |