M 100 m Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Emanuel Lindberg Emanuel Lindberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.23 | w | |||||
Finale C Vind: +3.6 | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||||
6 | Erik Ekelund Erik Ekelund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 11.18 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
4 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 11.51 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
3 | Erik Ekelund Erik Ekelund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 11.19 | SB | |||||
5 | Karl Schenström Karl Schenström ('91) | 91 | SWE | 11.49 | SB | |||||
M 100 m extra Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||
2 | John Liljegren John Liljegren ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.93 | w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 21.75 | w | |||||
3 | Dag Hultberg Dag Hultberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 23.13 | w | |||||
1 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 23.15 | PB | |||||
Finale B Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||
1 | John Liljegren John Liljegren ('99) | 99 | SWE | 24.15 | w | |||||
3 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.23 | w | |||||
5 | Erik Ekelund Erik Ekelund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 22.62 | w | |||||
Finale C Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Eriksson Gabriel Eriksson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 23.04 | PB | |||||
5 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 23.51 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||
5 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14.99 | w | |||||
K 100 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 12.69 | PB | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Malin Roth Malin Roth ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Gabrielle Wehlander Gabrielle Wehlander ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.95 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 12.2h | ||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 13.30 | w | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
4 | Gabrielle Wehlander Gabrielle Wehlander ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.89 | w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
5 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 25.82 | PB | |||||
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94) | 94 | DEN | 25.33 | PB | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.50 | SB | |||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 25.74 | SB | |||||
4 | Clara Josefsson Clara Josefsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.82 | PB | |||||
5 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 27.50 | SB | |||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95) | 95 | DEN | 5.83 | w | +5.7 | |||||
D19 100 m Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.16 | PB | |||||
D17 100 m Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.36 | w | |||||
P17 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Furhoff Johanna Furhoff ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Miranda Widdgård Miranda Widdgård ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Anna Widerberg Anna Widerberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.29 | PB | |||||
6 | Hanna Gadzo Hanna Gadzo ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.42 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +4.1 | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Furhoff Johanna Furhoff ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.51 | w | |||||
2 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.61 | w | |||||
3 | Anna Widerberg Anna Widerberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.09 | w | |||||
4 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows | 00 | SWE | 13.40 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||
1 | Miranda Widdgård Miranda Widdgård ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.22 | w | |||||
2 | Hanna Gadzo Hanna Gadzo ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.25 | w | |||||
3 | Emilia Jandér Emilia Jandér ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.43 | w | |||||
P17 200 m Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||
2 | Anna Widerberg Anna Widerberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.98 | w | |||||
3 | Miranda Widdgård Miranda Widdgård ('99) | 99 | SWE | 27.39 | w | |||||
D15 80 m Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Fagerlin Emil Fagerlin | 00 | SWE | 9.92 | =PB | |||||
P15 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Klara Magnusson Klara Magnusson | 00 | SWE | 2:26.60 | SB | |||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||
2 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 12.7h |