Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 13.6.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta11.80
  
 
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190011.95
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190052.52
  
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta54.68
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19004:36.74
  
 PB
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta5:06.29
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19001.93
  
 PB
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta1.66
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta4.00
  
 
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19003.10
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19006.44
0.0
  
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta5.74
0.0
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190037.31
  
 PB
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta34.04
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190050.08
  
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta46.15
  
 PB
M Tikamp U18    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19006518
  
 PB
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta5908
  
 PB
 
K 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190027.18
  
 SB
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 190027.89
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:19.78
  
 SB
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 19002:32.29
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta16.03
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190016.25
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19001.64
  
 
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 19001.61
  
 SB
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta1.49
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 19005.02
0.0
  
 
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004.77
+1.3
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta13.86
  
 PB
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 190012.72
  
 PB
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta12.71
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta45.57
  
 PB
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 190042.56
  
 SB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta35.57
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190034.57
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020