Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingborg SWE: 10.7.2015

M 60 m    
Vind: -2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.3
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN8.19
  
 PB
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN8.23
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN8.29
  
 
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN8.42
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN8.44
  
 
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN8.59
  
 
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN8.67
  
 
Magnus Emil KnudsenMagnus Emil Knudsen ('03)DEN9.05
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN9.05
  
 
Magnus Emil KnudsenMagnus Emil Knudsen ('03)DEN9.14
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN9.22
  
 
M 80 m    
Vind: -2.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.5
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)DEN10.83
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: -3.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.3
Mathias SkouMathias Skou ('86)DEN11.36
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)DEN11.43
  
 
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN11.84
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN12.12
  
 
Thomas HolmThomas Holm ('99)DEN12.41
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +3.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.4
Mikołaj JustyńskiMikołaj Justyński ('92)POL22.03 w
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)DEN22.30 w
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)DEN22.37
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN23.62
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN23.72
  
 PB
Thomas HolmThomas Holm ('99)DEN24.08
  
 PB
Thomas HolmThomas Holm ('99)DEN24.09
  
 
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)DEN24.79
  
 PB
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN25.88
  
 PB
Jesper SchultzJesper Schultz ('70)DEN25.99 w
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN26.15
  
 PB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN26.72
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN27.04
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN51.23
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN52.76
  
 
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)DEN54.30
  
 
Martin JespersenMartin Jespersen ('92)DEN54.91
  
 
Jesper SchultzJesper Schultz ('70)DEN57.80
  
 PB
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)DEN57.93
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN1:43.08
  
 PB
William ElmerWilliam Elmer ('02)DEN1:55.15
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Daniel Malmqvist
Daniel Malmqvist ('88)
SWE2:00.13
  
 SB
Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaJean Bosco Nshimiyimana ('95)DEN2:01.41
  
 SB
Martin JespersenMartin Jespersen ('92)DEN2:10.38
  
 SB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)DEN2:12.71
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaJean Bosco Nshimiyimana ('95)DEN4:13.56
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)DEN10:10.11
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik ('76)
SWE16:28.47
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
3
Zack Rönngård
Zack Rönngård ('95)
SWE1:02.35
  
 PB
4
Marinel Walfridsson
Marinel Walfridsson ('95)
SWE1:05.79
  
 PB
5
Patrick Malmquist
Patrick Malmquist ('95)
SWE1:08.09
  
 SB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN59.98
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Christian Munch SkylvChristian Munch Skylv ('01)DEN2.63
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)DEN5.40
-1.5
  
 PB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)DEN4.93
+1.6
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Henning ElmerHenning Elmer ('99)DEN12.15 w
+2.8
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)DEN49.30
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stefan Kvist
Stefan Kvist ('87)
SWE60.78
  
 
2
Tim Söderqvist
Tim Söderqvist ('95)
SWE60.50
  
 
K 60 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
Anna MichaelsenAnna Michaelsen ('02)DEN8.77
  
 PB
Anna MichaelsenAnna Michaelsen ('02)DEN8.80
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN9.01
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN9.09
  
 
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN9.16
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN9.49
  
 PB
Rebekka SchaldemoseRebekka Schaldemose ('03)DEN9.51
  
 PB
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)DEN9.63
  
 
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN9.86
  
 PB
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)DEN9.87
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.3
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)DEN10.93
  
 SB
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)DEN11.02
  
 
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)DEN11.35
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN12.69
  
 
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN12.84
  
 
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN13.37
  
 
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)DEN13.47
  
 
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN13.56
  
 
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)DEN13.69
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN25.58
  
 
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN25.83
  
 
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN26.13 w
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard DEN26.35 w
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard DEN26.49
  
 
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN26.54 w
  
 
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)DEN27.14 w
  
 
Anna MichaelsenAnna Michaelsen ('02)DEN27.70 w
  
 
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN28.79
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN30.39 w
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN30.60 w
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)DEN30.66 w
  
 
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)DEN30.79
  
 
Rebekka SchaldemoseRebekka Schaldemose ('03)DEN31.12 w
  
 
Gry CorfitzenGry Corfitzen ('03)DEN31.40 w
  
 
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)DEN32.31 w
  
 
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN33.37 w
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Naja VintherNaja Vinther DEN44.28
  
 PB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)DEN46.47
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen DEN47.90
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard DEN59.66
  
 
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97)DEN1:00.21
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Unna Ró JacobsenUnna Ró Jacobsen ('02)DEN1:53.98
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)DEN1:56.85
  
 PB
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN1:58.82
  
 PB
Rebekka SchaldemoseRebekka Schaldemose ('03)DEN2:01.08
  
 PB
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)DEN2:02.87
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen DEN2:47.44
  
 
Mathilde HammerrupMathilde Hammerrup DEN2:53.24
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)DEN4:58.81
  
 
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Carolina Larson
Carolina Larson ('02)
SWE11:20.17
  
 PB
7
Annelie Blomquist
Annelie Blomquist ('92)
SWE11:32.43
  
 PB
8
My Sänneskog
My Sänneskog ('96)
SWE11:48.59
  
 PB
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)DEN11:01.88
  
 
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN11:07.24
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN14.44
  
 
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)DEN16.51
  
 
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
3
Alma Sköldkvist
Alma Sköldkvist ('98)
SWE49.05
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Ebba Berglin
Ebba Berglin ('01)
SWE48.78
  
 PB
3
Linn Beer
Linn Beer 
SWE50.93
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)DEN1.47
  
 
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)DEN1.36
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)DEN1.36
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN1.33
  
 
Anna MichaelsenAnna Michaelsen ('02)DEN1.26
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)DEN2.53
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)DEN2.18
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)DEN5.31
+1.1
  
 PB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN5.30 w
+2.6
  
 
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN5.02
+0.6
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie TogersenAnn-Sofie Togersen ('93)DEN4.98 w
+2.7
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)DEN4.92
0.0
  
 PB
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)DEN4.87
+0.8
  
 PB
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)DEN4.24 w
+2.2
  
 
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)DEN4.09
0.0
  
 
Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)DEN4.09 w
+3.5
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen DEN4.07
+0.7
  
 
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)DEN4.00
+2.0
  
 SB
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)DEN3.96 w
+3.3
  
 
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)DEN2.23
+1.9
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
May ZerzutMay Zerzut ('94)POL11.58
+0.2
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)DEN9.96
  
 
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)DEN9.28
  
 PB
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)DEN8.75
  
 
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN8.42
  
 PB
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN8.33
  
 PB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN8.06
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tenna RiberTenna Riber ('95)DEN42.37
  
 
Ane RiberAne Riber ('99)DEN32.79
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
8
Daniela Gherman
Daniela Gherman ('97)
SWE46.80
  
 PB
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
5
Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg ('99)
SWE45.32
  
 PB
D17 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
4
Erik Ovesson
Erik Ovesson ('99)
SWE12.00 w
+6.5
  
 
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Svensson
Hanna Svensson ('99)
SWE33.70
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Wallman
Lovisa Wallman ('98)
SWE47.42
  
 PB
8
Frida Lundberg
Frida Lundberg ('99)
SWE41.24
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE10.96 w
+6.6
  
 
5
Sally Börjesson Frantzén
Sally Börjesson Frantzén 
SWE10.17 w
+3.7
  
 
7
Johanna Sjöström
Johanna Sjöström ('01)
SWE10.09 w
+4.6
  
 
9
Felicia Svensson
Felicia Svensson ('01)
SWE9.83 w
+3.0
  
 
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2
Emma Kling
Emma Kling 
SWE25.59
  
 PB
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Amanda Fridberg
Amanda Fridberg ('02)
SWE10.58
  
 PB
P14 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tilda Bergström
Tilda Bergström ('02)
SWE36.35
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7