Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Växjö SWE: Quality Hotel Games 17‐19.1.2020 Inde
Telekonsult Arena

M 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Thobias Montler
Thobias Montler ('96)
SWE6.85
  
 PB
2
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE6.91
  
 SB
3
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE6.94
  
 SB
4
Patrik Andersson
Patrik Andersson ('91)
SWE6.98
  
 
5
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97)
SWE7.01
  
 =SB
6
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.03
  
 SB
7
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE7.03
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)DEN7.03
  
 SB
2
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE7.05
  
 SB
3
Martin Hagberg
Martin Hagberg ('01)
SWE7.07
  
 SB
4
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad ('98)
SWE7.09
  
 =PB
5
Artur Engström
Artur Engström ('96)
SWE7.11
  
 SB
6Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)DEN7.12
  
 
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE6.96
  
 SB
2
Patrik Andersson
Patrik Andersson ('91)
SWE7.01
  
 
3
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad ('98)
SWE7.10
  
 SB
4
Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 
SWE7.18
  
 SB
5
Samuel Fransson
Samuel Fransson 
SWE7.31
  
 PB
6Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)DEN7.44
  
 
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE6.97
  
 SB
2Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)DEN7.05
  
 PB
3
Isak Barrow
Isak Barrow ('96)
SWE7.18
  
 SB
4
Peter Andréas
Peter Andréas ('81)
SWE7.26
  
 
5
William Larsson Svensson
William Larsson Svensson ('02)
SWE7.58
  
 
6
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE7.81
  
 =PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.05
  
 SB
2
Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander ('95)
SWE7.18
  
 SB
3
Edvard Hansson
Edvard Hansson ('02)
SWE7.25
  
 PB
4
Oskar Bengtsson
Oskar Bengtsson ('02)
SWE7.35
  
 SB
5
Alexander Svensson
Alexander Svensson ('01)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
6
Jesper Simonsson
Jesper Simonsson 
SWE7.56
  
 
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)DEN7.05
  
 SB
2
Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson ('03)
SWE7.23
  
 SB
3
Yu Cheng-Lu 
Yu Cheng-Lu  ('97)
TPE7.25
  
 PB
4
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE7.35
  
 SB
5
Jonathan Johansson
Jonathan Johansson 
SWE7.47
  
 PB
6
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE7.51
  
 SB
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE7.21
  
 SB
2
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE7.32
  
 SB
3
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE7.34
  
 
4
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE7.37
  
 PB
5
Simon Nordqvist
Simon Nordqvist ('02)
SWE7.49
  
 
6
Robin Noping
Robin Noping ('96)
SWE7.71
  
 
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE7.23
  
 PB
2
Villiam Olsson
Villiam Olsson ('98)
SWE7.25
  
 PB
3
Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau ('97)
SWE7.41
  
 SB
4
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE7.43
  
 PB
5
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE7.56
  
 PB
6
Melker Tingberg
Melker Tingberg ('02)
SWE7.68
  
 PB
Indledende 7
18.1.
18.1.
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE6.84
  
 PB
2
Artur Engström
Artur Engström ('96)
SWE7.14
  
 SB
3
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
SWE7.25
  
 SB
4
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE7.42
  
 =SB
5
Linus Strand
Linus Strand ('01)
SWE7.44
  
 
6
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE7.84
  
 
Indledende 8
18.1.
18.1.
1
Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt ('84)
SWE7.11
  
 
2
Teodor Sobczyk
Teodor Sobczyk ('01)
SWE7.41
  
 PB
3
Erik Isaksson
Erik Isaksson ('02)
SWE7.41
  
 
4
Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson ('02)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
5
Christoffer Wockats
Christoffer Wockats 
SWE7.77
  
 PB
6
Philip Åhlgren
Philip Åhlgren 
SWE7.91
  
 PB
Indledende 9
18.1.
18.1.
1
Thobias Montler
Thobias Montler ('96)
SWE6.91
  
 SB
2
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Grigorios Kyriakoudis ('97)
SWE7.01
  
 SB
3
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE7.02
  
 SB
4
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE7.11
  
 PB
5
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
6
Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo ('96)
SWE7.78
  
 SB
Indledende 10
18.1.
18.1.
1
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE7.07
  
 =SB
2
Martin Hagberg
Martin Hagberg ('01)
SWE7.11
  
 SB
3
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.14
  
 SB
4
Isak Kristensen
Isak Kristensen 
SWE7.29
  
 SB
5
Victor Akande
Victor Akande ('02)
SWE7.32
  
 SB
6
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE7.49
  
 SB
7
Alexander Linde
Alexander Linde ('02)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde 17.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 17.1.
1
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE21.69
  
 SB
2
Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad ('98)
SWE22.29
  
 SB
3Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)DEN24.95
  
 PB
Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)DEN DQ
  
 
Dennis Otieno
Dennis Otieno ('91)
KEN DQ
  
 
Finale B
17.1.
17.1.
1
Isak Andersson
Isak Andersson ('96)
SWE22.07
  
 PB
2
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE22.10
  
 PB
3
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE22.35
  
 SB
4Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN22.67
  
 SB
5
William Larsson Svensson
William Larsson Svensson ('02)
SWE24.72
  
 
Finale C
17.1.
17.1.
1Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)DEN22.21
  
 PB
2
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE22.27
  
 PB
3
Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97)
ISL22.29
  
 SB
4
Anton Bengtsson
Anton Bengtsson ('99)
SWE22.89
  
 SB
5
Lukas Holm
Lukas Holm ('03)
SWE24.90
  
 PB
Finale D
17.1.
17.1.
1
Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson ('01)
SWE22.60
  
 
2Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN22.62
  
 PB
3
Jacob Helsing
Jacob Helsing 
SWE23.01
  
 
4
Ishak Sadek
Ishak Sadek ('03)
SWE27.13
  
 PB
Linus Strand
Linus Strand ('01)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale E
17.1.
17.1.
1
Isak Kristensen
Isak Kristensen 
SWE22.77
  
 PB
2
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE23.47
  
 SB
3
Jonathan Johansson
Jonathan Johansson 
SWE23.93
  
 PB
4
Niklas Lundberg
Niklas Lundberg ('84)
SWE24.65
  
 PB
5
Philip Åhlgren
Philip Åhlgren 
SWE24.68
  
 PB
Finale F
17.1.
17.1.
1Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)DEN23.21
  
 PB
2
Anton Essén
Anton Essén ('03)
SWE23.55
  
 PB
3
Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén ('03)
SWE23.67
  
 PB
4
Alexander Svensson
Alexander Svensson ('01)
SWE24.12
  
 PB
5
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE24.81
  
 PB
Finale G
17.1.
17.1.
1
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE22.94
  
 SB
2
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE22.96
  
 PB
3
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE23.74
  
 PB
4
Joel Torp
Joel Torp ('04)
SWE24.70
  
 PB
5
Robin Noping
Robin Noping ('96)
SWE25.46
  
 SB
M 400 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)SWE47.96
  
 SB
2Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)DEN48.62
  
 SB
3
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE48.68
  
 SB
4
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE50.07
  
 SB
5
Albert Nurmi
Albert Nurmi ('01)
SWE53.86
  
 SB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund ('93)
SWE48.55
  
 PB
2
Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97)
ISL48.82
  
 SB
3Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN50.17
  
 SB
4
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE53.83
  
 
Finale C
18.1.
18.1.
1Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN50.04
  
 PB
2
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE50.15
  
 SB
3Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)DEN50.86
  
 PB
4
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE51.38
  
 SB
5Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)DEN52.14
  
 PB
Finale D
18.1.
18.1.
1
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 
SWE53.13
  
 SB
2
Raphael Akendo
Raphael Akendo ('02)
SWE53.43
  
 PB
3
Simon Strand
Simon Strand 
SWE53.70
  
 SB
4
Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson ('01)
SWE53.81
  
 SB
5
Erik Roos
Erik Roos ('77)
SWE56.80
  
 PB
Finale E
18.1.
18.1.
1
Dennis Otieno
Dennis Otieno ('91)
KEN51.05
  
 PB
2
Stefan Savic
Stefan Savic ('02)
SWE51.48
  
 PB
3
Anton Bengtsson
Anton Bengtsson ('99)
SWE51.91
  
 SB
4
Viktor Möller
Viktor Möller ('02)
SWE54.88
  
 SB
5
William Larsson Svensson
William Larsson Svensson ('02)
SWE58.34
  
 
Finale F
18.1.
18.1.
1
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin ('02)
SWE53.00
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Sangberg
Fredrik Sangberg ('90)
SWE53.32
  
 SB
3
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Felix Larsen Nilsson 
SWE54.18
  
 SB
4
Christoffer Wockats
Christoffer Wockats 
SWE54.99
  
 
5
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE55.29
  
 SB
6Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)DEN56.64
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Benjamin Åberg
Benjamin Åberg ('95)
SWE1:54.16
  
 SB
2
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('96)
SWE1:54.34
  
 SB
3
Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel ('01)
SWE1:55.61
  
 PB
4
Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll ('01)
SWE1:58.40
  
 PB
5
Simon Carrington
Simon Carrington 
SWE2:03.26
  
 PB
6
Christopher Maucourant
Christopher Maucourant ('91)
FRA2:03.30
  
 SB
7
Yvan Nitrandekura
Yvan Nitrandekura ('97)
SWE2:03.78
  
 PB
8
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Felix Larsen Nilsson 
SWE2:03.92
  
 PB
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Erik Roos
Erik Roos ('77)
SWE2:08.51
  
 PB
2
Stefan Savic
Stefan Savic ('02)
SWE2:11.36
  
 PB
3
Lukas Holm
Lukas Holm ('03)
SWE2:11.61
  
 PB
4
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer ('05)
SWE2:12.59
  
 PB
5
Raphael Akendo
Raphael Akendo ('02)
SWE2:12.85
  
 PB
6
Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen ('03)
SWE2:14.30
  
 
7
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('04)
SWE2:29.83
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur ('01)
SWE3:54.87
  
 PB
2
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek ('91)
SWE3:56.86
  
 SB
3
August Mollén
August Mollén ('99)
SWE4:00.86
  
 SB
4Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)DEN4:01.70
  
 PB
5
Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel ('01)
SWE4:04.48
  
 PB
6
Oskar Karlsson
Oskar Karlsson ('02)
SWE4:25.59
  
 PB
7
Truls Månsson
Truls Månsson ('02)
SWE4:28.20
  
 SB
8
Svante Holgersson
Svante Holgersson ('01)
SWE4:33.43
  
 PB
9
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('02)
SWE4:33.72
  
 PB
10
Jonatan Gustafsson
Jonatan Gustafsson ('01)
SWE4:51.91
  
 SB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE7.82
  
 
2
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson ('90)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
3
Filip Björklund
Filip Björklund ('98)
SWE8.10
  
 
4
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE8.22
  
 
5
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE8.26
  
 
7
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE8.56
  
 SB
8Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)DEN8.62
  
 SB
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
2
Filip Björklund
Filip Björklund ('98)
SWE8.00
  
 SB
3
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson ('90)
SWE8.03
  
 
4
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE8.14
  
 SB
5
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE8.24
  
 SB
6
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE8.36
  
 SB
7
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE8.59
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Simon Wiklund
Simon Wiklund ('99)
SWE2.13
  
 PB
2
Melwin Lycke Holm
Melwin Lycke Holm ('04)
SWE2.05
  
 PB
3
Markus Asplund
Markus Asplund ('98)
SWE1.99
  
 SB
4
Samuel Fransson
Samuel Fransson 
SWE1.96
  
 SB
5Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)DEN1.89
  
 SB
6
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE1.89
  
 
7
Erik Olzon
Erik Olzon ('01)
SWE1.85
  
 PB
8
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE1.80
  
 SB
8
Melker Manne
Melker Manne ('01)
SWE1.80
  
 SB
10
Simon Throgen
Simon Throgen ('97)
SWE1.80
  
 
11
Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik ('02)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
12
Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse ('02)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
13
Jonatan Håkansson
Jonatan Håkansson ('01)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
14
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE1.70
  
 SB
15
William Larsson Svensson
William Larsson Svensson ('02)
SWE1.60
  
 =SB
M Stangspring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE4.98
  
 PB
2
Carl Sténson
Carl Sténson ('93)
SWE4.88
  
 
3
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson ('88)
SWE4.68
  
 SB
4
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft ('92)
SWE4.68
  
 
5
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE4.53
  
 SB
6
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.53
  
 SB
7
Magnus Herstedt
Magnus Herstedt ('98)
SWE4.53
  
 SB
8
Emil Östergren
Emil Östergren ('98)
SWE4.18
  
 SB
8
Teodor Sobczyk
Teodor Sobczyk ('01)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
10
Jonatan Håkansson
Jonatan Håkansson ('01)
SWE3.98
  
 PB
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi ('99)
SWE NH
  
 
Patric Rodås
Patric Rodås ('95)
SWE NH
  
 
Jonathan Ruffieux
Jonathan Ruffieux ('91)
SWE NH
  
 
Tobias Solberg
Tobias Solberg ('01)
SWE NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE7.52
  
 SB
2
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE6.70
  
 PB
3
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE6.60
  
 SB
4
Ludvig Jönsson
Ludvig Jönsson 
SWE6.55
  
 SB
5
Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau ('97)
SWE6.50
  
 SB
6
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard ('94)
SWE6.49
  
 SB
7
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Wilhelm Eidenstedt ('98)
SWE6.44
  
 SB
8
Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson ('01)
SWE6.39
  
 
9
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE6.29
  
 PB
10
Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao ('02)
SWE6.27
  
 PB
11
Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh ('01)
SWE6.18
  
 PB
12
Alexander Linde
Alexander Linde ('02)
SWE6.16
  
 PB
13
Jesper Simonsson
Jesper Simonsson 
SWE5.96
  
 
14
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE5.88
  
 SB
15
Niklas Lundberg
Niklas Lundberg ('84)
SWE5.84
  
 
16
Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson ('02)
SWE5.61
  
 SB
17
William Larsson Svensson
William Larsson Svensson ('02)
SWE5.28
  
 
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE NM
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Erik Ehrlin
Erik Ehrlin ('90)
SWE15.56
  
 SB
2
Gustaf Bålström
Gustaf Bålström ('98)
SWE15.53
  
 PB
3
Gabriel Wallmark
Gabriel Wallmark ('02)
SWE14.77
  
 PB
4
Markus Lundborg
Markus Lundborg ('99)
SWE14.74
  
 PB
5
Marcus Nyberg
Marcus Nyberg ('97)
SWE14.40
  
 SB
6
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE14.27
  
 PB
7
Melker Manne
Melker Manne ('01)
SWE13.65
  
 SB
8
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE13.04
  
 SB
9
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE11.64
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE17.86
  
 PB
2
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE14.86
  
 SB
3
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard ('94)
SWE13.22
  
 PB
4
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE12.94
  
 SB
5
Simon Larsson
Simon Larsson ('98)
SWE12.72
  
 
6
Jonathan Carbe
Jonathan Carbe ('90)
SWE12.37
  
 SB
7
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson ('94)
SWE11.48
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.44
  
 PB
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)DEN7.47
  
 PB
3
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.65
  
 =PB
4
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.67
  
 =PB
5
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE7.71
  
 
6
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE7.88
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE7.66
  
 SB
2
Caroline Larsson
Caroline Larsson ('93)
SWE7.77
  
 =SB
3
Felicia Sjöblom
Felicia Sjöblom ('99)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
4
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE7.82
  
 SB
5
Cajsa Augustsson
Cajsa Augustsson ('02)
SWE7.83
  
 =PB
6
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE7.88
  
 
7
Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund ('94)
SWE7.93
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN7.46
  
 SB
2
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE7.85
  
 SB
3
Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen ('02)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
4
Alva Larsson
Alva Larsson ('02)
SWE8.23
  
 
5
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE8.29
  
 SB
6
Emilie Mathiesen
Emilie Mathiesen ('02)
SWE8.32
  
 SB
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE7.89
  
 SB
2
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE8.02
  
 SB
3
Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff ('97)
SWE8.08
  
 SB
4
Cornelia Lindberg
Cornelia Lindberg ('01)
SWE8.09
  
 SB
5
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE8.41
  
 
6
Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors ('02)
SWE8.42
  
 
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
2
Elina Gunnarsson
Elina Gunnarsson ('94)
SWE7.92
  
 SB
3
Michelle De Silva
Michelle De Silva ('99)
SWE7.96
  
 =PB
4
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
5
Angelica Bengtsson
Angelica Bengtsson ('93)
SWE8.19
  
 
6
Sofia Björk
Sofia Björk ('97)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE7.80
  
 SB
2
Felicia Sjöblom
Felicia Sjöblom ('99)
SWE7.82
  
 PB
3
Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund ('94)
SWE7.82
  
 
4
Cajsa Augustsson
Cajsa Augustsson ('02)
SWE7.83
  
 PB
5
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.01
  
 
6
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.14
  
 =SB
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)DEN7.55
  
 SB
2
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.67
  
 PB
3
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
4
Alma Svanberg
Alma Svanberg ('02)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
5
Ide Ileso
Ide Ileso 
SWE8.22
  
 SB
6
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE8.85
  
 
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE7.69
  
 
2
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE7.93
  
 PB
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN8.14
  
 SB
4
Julia Berns
Julia Berns ('02)
SWE8.27
  
 SB
5
Nike Thanner
Nike Thanner ('01)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
Indledende 7
18.1.
18.1.
1
Caroline Larsson
Caroline Larsson ('93)
SWE7.81
  
 
2
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE7.84
  
 
3
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE7.92
  
 SB
4
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE8.32
  
 SB
5
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE8.48
  
 
6
Anna Lestander
Anna Lestander ('01)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
Indledende 8
18.1.
18.1.
1
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE7.74
  
 
2Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen DEN7.94
  
 
3
Stina Gustafsson
Stina Gustafsson ('96)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
4
Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner ('02)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
5
Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson ('02)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
6
Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén ('01)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
Indledende 9
18.1.
18.1.
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.65
  
 PB
2
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE7.79
  
 SB
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN7.94
  
 SB
4
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE7.95
  
 SB
5
Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson ('01)
SWE8.24
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Inde 17.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 17.1.
1
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE24.16
  
 SB
2
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE24.55
  
 SB
3
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE24.72
  
 
4
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE24.97
  
 
5
Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors ('02)
SWE27.11
  
 SB
Finale B
17.1.
17.1.
1
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg ('95)
SWE24.64
  
 SB
2
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE25.03
  
 SB
3
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE25.17
  
 SB
4Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN25.32
  
 SB
5
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE26.25
  
 
Finale C
17.1.
17.1.
1
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE25.34
  
 SB
2
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE25.43
  
 PB
3
Carolina Söderbom
Carolina Söderbom ('99)
SWE25.72
  
 SB
4Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen DEN25.84
  
 SB
5Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)DEN27.31
  
 SB
Finale D
17.1.
17.1.
1
Ida Staafgård
Ida Staafgård ('03)
SWE25.29
  
 PB
2
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE25.69
  
 
3
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE25.97
  
 SB
4
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE26.09
  
 PB
Ide Ileso
Ide Ileso 
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale E
17.1.
17.1.
1
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE25.53
  
 PB
2
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE26.35
  
 SB
3
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE26.68
  
 
4
Nova Fogelqvist
Nova Fogelqvist ('04)
SWE26.78
  
 PB
Finale F
17.1.
17.1.
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE24.65
  
 PB
2
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE25.61
  
 SB
3
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE26.14
  
 PB
4
Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson ('01)
SWE26.77
  
 PB
Finale G
17.1.
17.1.
1
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE25.85
  
 PB
2
Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff ('97)
SWE26.59
  
 SB
3
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE28.50
  
 
K 400 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE56.18
  
 SB
2
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE56.64
  
 SB
3
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE56.69
  
 =PB
4
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE58.88
  
 SB
5
Alma Svanberg
Alma Svanberg ('02)
SWE1:02.92
  
 SB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Carolina Söderbom
Carolina Söderbom ('99)
SWE58.02
  
 SB
2
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE58.62
  
 
3
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström ('98)
SWE59.28
  
 SB
4
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('02)
SWE59.82
  
 SB
Stina Gustafsson
Stina Gustafsson ('96)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale C
18.1.
18.1.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN57.87
  
 PB
2
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE59.43
  
 SB
3
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE59.53
  
 SB
4
Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow ('02)
SWE1:00.31
  
 SB
5
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE1:05.43
  
 
Finale D
18.1.
18.1.
1Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)DEN1:01.07
  
 SB
2
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE1:03.88
  
 PB
3
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE1:04.33
  
 SB
4
Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren ('02)
SWE1:05.52
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN2:13.59
  
 SB
2
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE2:15.71
  
 PB
3
Ebba Wahlberg
Ebba Wahlberg ('02)
SWE2:17.49
  
 PB
4
Tilda Knauer
Tilda Knauer ('03)
SWE2:18.18
  
 PB
5
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE2:18.73
  
 PB
6
Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg ('03)
SWE2:20.19
  
 PB
7
Alma Svantesson
Alma Svantesson ('04)
SWE2:20.22
  
 PB
8
Ebba Berglin
Ebba Berglin ('01)
SWE2:21.30
  
 SB
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE2:20.02
  
 PB
2
Filippa Ramberg
Filippa Ramberg ('97)
SWE2:20.65
  
 PB
3
Nicole Ljungström
Nicole Ljungström ('03)
SWE2:22.00
  
 PB
4
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE2:23.72
  
 PB
5
Frida Berglin
Frida Berglin ('05)
SWE2:23.74
  
 PB
6
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson ('05)
SWE2:26.17
  
 PB
7
Isabella Vestergaard
Isabella Vestergaard ('06)
SWE2:28.03
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen ('01)
SWE4:47.08
  
 PB
2
Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen ('01)
SWE4:47.09
  
 PB
3
Ebba Wahlberg
Ebba Wahlberg ('02)
SWE4:54.44
  
 SB
4
Ebba Berglin
Ebba Berglin ('01)
SWE5:01.15
  
 
5
Tilda Knauer
Tilda Knauer ('03)
SWE5:01.50
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE8.38
  
 SB
2
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE8.53
  
 
3Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN8.56
  
 =SB
4
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
6
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg ('95)
SWE8.71
  
 
7
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE8.80
  
 
8
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE8.83
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
2
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE8.75
  
 SB
3
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE8.82
  
 
4
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE8.82
  
 SB
5
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.83
  
 
6
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE8.89
  
 
7
Filippa Rodrigues
Filippa Rodrigues ('99)
SWE9.00
  
 
8
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE9.27
  
 
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Mari Klaup-McColl
Mari Klaup-McColl ('90)
EST8.57
  
 PB
2
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE8.72
  
 
3
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE8.75
  
 SB
4
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE9.18
  
 
5
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
6
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE8.51
  
 SB
2
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE8.72
  
 SB
3
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE8.81
  
 SB
4
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE9.17
  
 SB
5
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
6
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila ('02)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
7
Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner ('02)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
Indledende 3
19.1.
19.1.
1
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE8.47
  
 
2
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
3
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
4
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE8.88
  
 SB
5
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE8.91
  
 
6
Filippa Rodrigues
Filippa Rodrigues ('99)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
7
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
Indledende 4
19.1.
19.1.
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN8.56
  
 SB
2
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg ('95)
SWE8.65
  
 SB
3
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE8.90
  
 SB
4
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE9.46
  
 
5
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE9.62
  
 
6Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN10.13
  
 SB
7
Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén ('01)
SWE10.87
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Sofie Skoog
Sofie Skoog ('90)
SWE1.81
  
 
2
Louise Ekman
Louise Ekman ('97)
SWE1.81
  
 SB
3Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.79
  
 =PB
4
My Nordström
My Nordström ('90)
SWE1.70
  
 
5
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE1.70
  
 SB
6
Vendela von Corswant
Vendela von Corswant ('93)
SWE1.70
  
 SB
7
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE1.67
  
 PB
8
Lina Löfqvist
Lina Löfqvist ('93)
SWE1.67
  
 =SB
9
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE1.67
  
 =PB
10
Ellen White
Ellen White ('01)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
11
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 
SWE1.60
  
 SB
12
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE1.60
  
 
13
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE1.55
  
 SB
14
Melanie Simon
Melanie Simon ('02)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
15
Agnes Dahlberg
Agnes Dahlberg ('02)
SWE1.50
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Angelica Bengtsson
Angelica Bengtsson ('93)
SWE4.67
  
 SB
2Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)DEN4.18
  
 SB
3
Ellen Olsson
Ellen Olsson ('97)
SWE3.98
  
 
4Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03)SWE3.83
  
 
5Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)DEN3.83
  
 SB
6
Alva Sundin
Alva Sundin ('01)
SWE3.83
  
 
7
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE3.83
  
 
7
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE3.83
  
 
9
Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund ('88)
SWE3.68
  
 
10
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('97)
SWE3.68
  
 
10
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE3.68
  
 
12
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE3.48
  
 
13
Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 
SWE3.48
  
 SB
13Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)DEN3.48
  
 SB
15
Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth ('02)
SWE3.28
  
 =PB
Alma Eriksson
Alma Eriksson ('01)
SWE NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Khaddi Sagnia
Khaddi Sagnia ('94)
SWE6.67
  
 SB
2
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE6.25
  
 SB
3
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE5.88
  
 SB
4
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE5.84
  
 SB
5
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE5.76
  
 
6
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE5.71
  
 SB
7
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('94)
SWE5.68
  
 SB
8
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE5.65
  
 SB
9
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE5.60
  
 PB
10
Mari Klaup-McColl
Mari Klaup-McColl ('90)
EST5.59
  
 SB
11
Thilda Särnevång
Thilda Särnevång ('96)
SWE5.51
  
 
12
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE5.51
  
 SB
13
Cajsa Augustsson
Cajsa Augustsson ('02)
SWE5.45
  
 =PB
14
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE5.45
  
 SB
15
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE5.44
  
 SB
16
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE5.44
  
 SB
17
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE5.43
  
 
18
Filippa Rodrigues
Filippa Rodrigues ('99)
SWE5.42
  
 SB
19
Elina Gunnarsson
Elina Gunnarsson ('94)
SWE5.42
  
 SB
20Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.40
  
 SB
21
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE5.39
  
 PB
22
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE5.36
  
 SB
23
Angelica Bengtsson
Angelica Bengtsson ('93)
SWE5.35
  
 PB
24
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE5.28
  
 PB
25
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE5.27
  
 SB
26
Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff ('97)
SWE5.17
  
 
27
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE5.17
  
 
28
Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman ('99)
SWE5.09
  
 
29
Emelie Biarner
Emelie Biarner ('02)
SWE5.09
  
 PB
30
Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen ('02)
SWE5.07
  
 SB
31Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN5.05
  
 
32
Isabell Lindgren
Isabell Lindgren ('01)
SWE4.97
  
 PB
33
Amanda Möller
Amanda Möller 
SWE4.73
  
 PB
34
Cornelia Lindberg
Cornelia Lindberg ('01)
SWE4.57
  
 
K Trespring     
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
SWE13.05
  
 SB
2
Amanda Hjalmarsson
Amanda Hjalmarsson ('97)
SWE11.95
  
 SB
3
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 
SWE11.82
  
 PB
4
Johanna Konséleus
Johanna Konséleus ('95)
SWE11.62
  
 SB
5
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE11.45
  
 PB
6
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
7Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN11.04
  
 SB
8
Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman ('99)
SWE10.61
  
 SB
9
Isabell Lindgren
Isabell Lindgren ('01)
SWE10.31
  
 PB
10
Sofia Andersson
Sofia Andersson ('01)
SWE10.05
  
 SB
11
Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg ('02)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
12
Aléa Gunnarsson
Aléa Gunnarsson ('01)
SWE9.64
  
 SB
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE NM
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE14.39
  
 PB
2
Emilia Wernerliv
Emilia Wernerliv ('04)
SWE13.62
  
 
3
Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg ('03)
SWE12.99
  
 PB
4
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE12.76
  
 PB
5
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE12.34
  
 PB
6
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE12.08
  
 
7
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE11.12
  
 
8
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE10.99
  
 SB
9
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE10.29
  
 PB
10
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE10.20
  
 
11
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE9.95
  
 PB
12
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE9.93
  
 PB
13
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE9.49
  
 PB
14
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.42
  
 
15
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE9.04
  
 SB
16
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
17
Tilde Isaksson
Tilde Isaksson ('04)
SWE6.21
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Maria Nilsson
Maria Nilsson ('95)
SWE14.87
  
 
2
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE12.34
  
 SB
3
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE12.10
  
 PB
4
Hanna Didricksson
Hanna Didricksson ('02)
SWE11.96
  
 PB
5
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE11.50
  
 PB
6
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE11.46
  
 
7
Emilia Wernerliv
Emilia Wernerliv ('04)
SWE11.04
  
 PB
8
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE10.88
  
 
9
Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson ('02)
SWE10.32
  
 PB
10
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE9.78
  
 
11
Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström ('01)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
12
Julia Almén
Julia Almén ('01)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
13
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE7.17
  
 
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
19.1.
19.1.
1
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE7.96
  
 SB
2
Jonatan Håkansson
Jonatan Håkansson ('01)
SWE8.26
  
 SB
3
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE8.33
  
 PB
4
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
5
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
6
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('02)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
7
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
2
Jonatan Håkansson
Jonatan Håkansson ('01)
SWE8.18
  
 PB
3
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
4
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE8.54
  
 
5
Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson ('02)
SWE8.68
  
 
6
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('02)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
7
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE12.88
  
 PB
2Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)DEN10.04
  
 SB
3
Jonatan Håkansson
Jonatan Håkansson ('01)
SWE8.75
  
 SB
D17 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.01
  
 PB
2
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.02
  
 PB
3
Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson ('03)
SWE7.16
  
 =PB
4
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.22
  
 
5
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE7.33
  
 
6
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE7.33
  
 
7
Anton Essén
Anton Essén ('03)
SWE7.37
  
 
8
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE7.38
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE7.45
  
 =SB
2
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE7.47
  
 
3
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE7.47
  
 =PB
4
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE7.49
  
 
5
Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh ('04)
SWE7.49
  
 
6
Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong ('03)
SWE7.54
  
 
7
Isak Holgersson
Isak Holgersson ('04)
SWE7.55
  
 
8
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE7.61
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.07
  
 PB
2
Anton Essén
Anton Essén ('03)
SWE7.31
  
 =PB
3
Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh ('04)
SWE7.38
  
 PB
4
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE7.70
  
 
5
Simon Hellsing
Simon Hellsing ('03)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
6
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE7.24
  
 PB
2
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE7.27
  
 PB
3
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
4
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE7.55
  
 =SB
5
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE7.58
  
 PB
6
Jens Kervefors
Jens Kervefors ('04)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong ('03)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
2
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
3
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
4
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE7.58
  
 
5
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.20
  
 
2
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE7.31
  
 PB
3
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE7.47
  
 PB
4
Isak Holgersson
Isak Holgersson ('04)
SWE7.51
  
 PB
5
Joel Torp
Joel Torp ('04)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
6
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE7.73
  
 PB
7
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1
Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson ('03)
SWE7.16
  
 PB
2
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE7.45
  
 =SB
3
Frank Nissen
Frank Nissen ('03)
SWE7.77
  
 PB
4
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
5
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE7.86
  
 PB
6
Jimmy Moreno
Jimmy Moreno ('03)
SWE7.87
  
 PB
7
Ishak Sadek
Ishak Sadek ('03)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.21
  
 PB
2
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE7.45
  
 PB
3
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
4
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE7.94
  
 
5
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Isak Helgesson
Isak Helgesson ('03)
SWE51.28
  
 PB
2
Olle Billgren
Olle Billgren ('04)
SWE52.07
  
 PB
3
Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel ('04)
SWE52.29
  
 PB
4
Alexander Pilgrim
Alexander Pilgrim ('03)
SWE52.45
  
 PB
5
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE52.88
  
 PB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE55.00
  
 PB
2
Lukas Holm
Lukas Holm ('03)
SWE55.26
  
 PB
3
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE55.90
  
 PB
Mårten Nystrand
Mårten Nystrand ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale C
18.1.
18.1.
1
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE54.21
  
 PB
2
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE55.10
  
 PB
3
Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh ('04)
SWE59.43
  
 PB
Frank Nissen
Frank Nissen ('03)
SWE DQ
  
 
D17 1500 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Jonathan Grahn
Jonathan Grahn ('04)
SWE4:15.15
  
 PB
2
Simon Wikell
Simon Wikell ('03)
SWE4:17.81
  
 PB
3
Simon Rosenquist
Simon Rosenquist ('03)
SWE4:31.11
  
 
4
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE4:31.64
  
 PB
5
Albin Lago
Albin Lago ('03)
SWE4:32.19
  
 PB
6
Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak ('03)
SWE4:32.20
  
 PB
7
Oskar Davidsson
Oskar Davidsson ('04)
SWE4:33.67
  
 PB
8
Jona Lindman
Jona Lindman ('04)
SWE4:43.96
  
 
9
Lucas Frew
Lucas Frew ('04)
SWE4:45.11
  
 
10
Martin Jarlbäck
Martin Jarlbäck ('04)
SWE4:46.00
  
 PB
11
Isak Anderberg
Isak Anderberg ('04)
SWE4:47.91
  
 PB
12
Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen ('03)
SWE4:53.80
  
 PB
13
Eric Dahlgren
Eric Dahlgren ('03)
SWE4:55.02
  
 PB
14
Markus Ljungqvist
Markus Ljungqvist ('04)
SWE4:59.94
  
 PB
15
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('04)
SWE5:07.48
  
 PB
D17 60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
2
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE8.12
  
 PB
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE8.27
  
 
4
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
5
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE8.43
  
 =PB
6
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
7
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
8
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE8.51
  
 
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
2
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 
3
Gustav Brasch
Gustav Brasch ('04)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
4
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE8.78
  
 
5
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
6
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
7
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE9.09
  
 SB
8
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
2
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
3
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
4
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE8.66
  
 
5
Lukas Holm
Lukas Holm ('03)
SWE8.95
  
 
6
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE9.22
  
 
7
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
8
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE1.97
  
 PB
2
Adam Svensson
Adam Svensson ('03)
SWE1.97
  
 PB
3
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE1.91
  
 PB
4
Philip Bayer
Philip Bayer ('03)
SWE1.91
  
 PB
5
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE1.83
  
 PB
6
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE1.81
  
 PB
7
Adrihan Alsér Pryce
Adrihan Alsér Pryce ('04)
SWE1.79
  
 PB
8
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
8
Vincent Percic
Vincent Percic ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
10
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
10
Oskar Davidsson
Oskar Davidsson ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 =PB
12
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
13
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
14
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE1.65
  
 
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
William Asker
William Asker ('04)
SWE4.20
  
 =PB
2
Maximilian Lennartsson
Maximilian Lennartsson ('03)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
3
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE3.48
  
 
4
Lukas Holm
Lukas Holm ('03)
SWE2.88
  
 
Malte Siwertsson
Malte Siwertsson ('04)
SWE NH
  
 
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE6.91
  
 PB
2
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE6.58
  
 =PB
3
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE6.43
  
 =PB
4
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE6.15
  
 PB
5
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE6.08
  
 
6
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE5.92
  
 PB
7
Isak Helgesson
Isak Helgesson ('03)
SWE5.92
  
 PB
8
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE5.76
  
 PB
9
Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong ('03)
SWE5.71
  
 PB
10
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE5.60
  
 
11
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE5.59
  
 
12
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE5.48
  
 
13
Vincent Percic
Vincent Percic ('04)
SWE5.47
  
 PB
14
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE5.41
  
 
15
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE5.36
  
 
16
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE5.32
  
 PB
17
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
18
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
19
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE4.57
  
 SB
20
Jens Kervefors
Jens Kervefors ('04)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
D17 Trespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Melwin Lycke Holm
Melwin Lycke Holm ('04)
SWE13.92
  
 SB
2
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE13.29
  
 PB
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE13.21
  
 PB
4
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE12.50
  
 PB
5
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE12.42
  
 
6
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE12.22
  
 PB
7
Maximilian Lennartsson
Maximilian Lennartsson ('03)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
8
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE10.80
  
 SB
9
Arvid Kylberg
Arvid Kylberg ('04)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE15.31
  
 PB
2
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE15.05
  
 PB
3
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE12.85
  
 
4
Hugo Karsamo
Hugo Karsamo ('04)
SWE12.76
  
 PB
5
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE12.58
  
 
6
André Bergenhem
André Bergenhem ('03)
SWE12.28
  
 
7
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE11.86
  
 PB
8
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE10.62
  
 PB
9
Eli Dahl Oud
Eli Dahl Oud ('04)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
10
Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg ('04)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
11
Jens Kervefors
Jens Kervefors ('04)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
12
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
P17 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.62
  
 PB
2
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
3
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE7.82
  
 PB
4
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.83
  
 
5
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE7.86
  
 SB
6
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE8.09
  
 
7
Ella Axén
Ella Axén ('03)
SWE8.13
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Nova Fogelqvist
Nova Fogelqvist ('04)
SWE8.06
  
 
2
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.06
  
 
3
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE8.11
  
 SB
4Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)DEN8.12
  
 
5
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.17
  
 
6
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE8.24
  
 
7
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.68
  
 
2
Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson ('04)
SWE8.26
  
 
3
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE8.34
  
 
4
Jenjira Phayakhruea Hagman
Jenjira Phayakhruea Hagman ('04)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
5
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
6
Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson ('04)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
7
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE9.33
  
 SB
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE8.01
  
 PB
2
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.12
  
 
3
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE8.32
  
 
4
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('03)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
5
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE7.82
  
 
2
Nicole Nyberg
Nicole Nyberg ('04)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
3
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin ('04)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
5
Fanny Karlsson
Fanny Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.36
  
 
6
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE7.87
  
 SB
2
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
3
Saga Hermundstad
Saga Hermundstad ('04)
SWE8.31
  
 SB
4
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE8.37
  
 
5
Jenny Urberg
Jenny Urberg ('03)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
6
Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson ('04)
SWE8.99
  
 
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)DEN8.13
  
 
2
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
3
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
4
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE8.70
  
 
5
Iza Mellberg
Iza Mellberg ('04)
SWE8.83
  
 SB
6
Tilda Steen Svensson
Tilda Steen Svensson ('03)
SWE8.91
  
 =PB
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
2
Nova Fogelqvist
Nova Fogelqvist ('04)
SWE8.04
  
 
3
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
4
Mi Kallio Bergman
Mi Kallio Bergman ('04)
SWE8.43
  
 SB
5
Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh ('03)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
6
Mimmi Sebestyèn
Mimmi Sebestyèn ('03)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
7
Alice Albien
Alice Albien ('04)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
Indledende 7
18.1.
18.1.
1
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE7.86
  
 SB
2
Ella Axén
Ella Axén ('03)
SWE7.96
  
 SB
3
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
4
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE8.24
  
 
5
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE8.58
  
 
6
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE8.86
  
 
Indledende 8
18.1.
18.1.
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
2
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE8.20
  
 
3
Tindra Redenfors
Tindra Redenfors ('03)
SWE8.50
  
 
4
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
5
Marika Åstrand
Marika Åstrand ('03)
SWE8.74
  
 SB
6
Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström ('04)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE58.98
  
 SB
2
Lia Cederberg
Lia Cederberg ('04)
SWE59.37
  
 PB
3
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE59.78
  
 PB
4
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE1:00.05
  
 PB
5
Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg ('03)
SWE1:00.65
  
 SB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE1:00.09
  
 PB
2
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE1:00.76
  
 PB
3
Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll ('03)
SWE1:02.05
  
 PB
4
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE1:02.55
  
 
Finale C
18.1.
18.1.
1
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE1:02.97
  
 PB
2
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE1:03.55
  
 PB
3
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE1:03.98
  
 PB
4
Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh ('03)
SWE1:06.66
  
 PB
5
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE1:06.76
  
 PB
Finale D
18.1.
18.1.
1
Mi Kallio Bergman
Mi Kallio Bergman ('04)
SWE1:02.40
  
 PB
2
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE1:03.59
  
 PB
3
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE1:04.16
  
 
4
Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara ('03)
SWE1:05.25
  
 PB
5
Ebba Francois
Ebba Francois ('04)
SWE1:05.46
  
 
Finale E
18.1.
18.1.
1
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE1:04.51
  
 PB
2
Anne Oostra
Anne Oostra ('04)
SWE1:05.01
  
 
3
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE1:06.47
  
 SB
4
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE1:11.05
  
 
5
Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström ('04)
SWE1:15.07
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE4:50.62
  
 PB
2
Alma Svantesson
Alma Svantesson ('04)
SWE4:50.74
  
 
3Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)DEN4:56.69
  
 SB
4
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE5:11.97
  
 PB
5
Livia Faraasen
Livia Faraasen ('03)
SWE5:28.77
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
2
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
3
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE8.85
  
 
4
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
5
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE9.14
  
 SB
6
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE9.15
  
 
7
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor ('03)
SWE9.46
  
 
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
2
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE9.25
  
 =SB
3
Saga Hermundstad
Saga Hermundstad ('04)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
4
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE9.71
  
 
5
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
6
Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson ('03)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
7
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
8
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.97
  
 
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
2
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE9.01
  
 
3
Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson ('03)
SWE9.31
  
 
4
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE9.43
  
 
5
Saga Hermundstad
Saga Hermundstad ('04)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
6
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE8.81
  
 =SB
2
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE10.03
  
 SB
3
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
4
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE10.15
  
 
5
Jenny Urberg
Jenny Urberg ('03)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE DNF
  
 
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 3
19.1.
19.1.
1
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
2
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
3
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor ('03)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
4
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.97
  
 
5
Mi Kallio Bergman
Mi Kallio Bergman ('04)
SWE10.77
  
 
6
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE11.10
  
 PB
Indledende 4
19.1.
19.1.
1
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE8.98
  
 
2
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE9.24
  
 SB
3
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
4
Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson ('03)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
5
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
6
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
2
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE1.67
  
 =PB
3
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
3
Clara Fallenius
Clara Fallenius ('03)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
5
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
6
Tindra Redenfors
Tindra Redenfors ('03)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
7
Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 
8
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
9
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
10
Hanna Dahlin
Hanna Dahlin ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
10
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
15
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
16
Ida Stenman
Ida Stenman ('04)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
17
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
18
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE1.35
  
 
P17 Stangspring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE3.40
  
 
2
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE3.18
  
 PB
3
Luna Johannsen
Luna Johannsen ('05)
SWE3.18
  
 PB
4
Milla Ekstrand
Milla Ekstrand ('03)
SWE3.08
  
 
5
Ronja Sjöstrand
Ronja Sjöstrand ('04)
SWE3.08
  
 PB
6
Elsa Eriksson
Elsa Eriksson ('03)
SWE2.78
  
 PB
7
Amina Fältmars
Amina Fältmars ('03)
SWE2.78
  
 
8
Ellen Persson
Ellen Persson ('03)
SWE2.68
  
 
9
Naemi Matocka
Naemi Matocka ('04)
SWE2.68
  
 
10
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE2.58
  
 SB
11
Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson ('03)
SWE2.48
  
 SB
11
Matilda Bergqvist
Matilda Bergqvist ('04)
SWE2.48
  
 PB
13
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE2.28
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
2
Nicole Nyberg
Nicole Nyberg ('04)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
3
Fanny Karlsson
Fanny Karlsson ('04)
SWE5.60
  
 PB
4
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE5.51
  
 PB
5
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE5.41
  
 
6Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)DEN5.39
  
 
7
Saga Hermundstad
Saga Hermundstad ('04)
SWE5.38
  
 SB
8
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE5.36
  
 SB
9
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE5.20
  
 PB
10
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
11
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE5.11
  
 SB
12
Caroline Graveley
Caroline Graveley ('03)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
13
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
14
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor ('03)
SWE5.01
  
 PB
15
Emilia Åström
Emilia Åström ('04)
SWE4.91
  
 
16
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE4.90
  
 =PB
17
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE4.89
  
 SB
18
Nova Fogelqvist
Nova Fogelqvist ('04)
SWE4.86
  
 
19
Agnes Frimannsson
Agnes Frimannsson ('04)
SWE4.84
  
 SB
20
Kerstin Siwertsson
Kerstin Siwertsson ('03)
SWE4.79
  
 SB
21
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE4.79
  
 PB
22
Ella Axén
Ella Axén ('03)
SWE4.75
  
 SB
23
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE4.74
  
 SB
24
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE4.74
  
 SB
25
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
26
Ellen Pettersson
Ellen Pettersson ('03)
SWE4.67
  
 SB
27
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('03)
SWE4.66
  
 PB
28
Iza Mellberg
Iza Mellberg ('04)
SWE4.66
  
 PB
29
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE4.64
  
 
30
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt ('03)
SWE4.61
  
 SB
31
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
32
Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin ('04)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
33
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE4.41
  
 PB
34
Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson ('04)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
35
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
36
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE4.33
  
 
37
Mimmi Sebestyèn
Mimmi Sebestyèn ('03)
SWE4.30
  
 
38
Alice Albien
Alice Albien ('04)
SWE4.18
  
 
39
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE4.17
  
 SB
40
Emma Sjöqvist
Emma Sjöqvist ('03)
SWE4.12
  
 
41
Tilda Steen Svensson
Tilda Steen Svensson ('03)
SWE4.10
  
 
42
Kajsa Lindh
Kajsa Lindh ('04)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
43
Tyra Erlandsson
Tyra Erlandsson ('04)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
44
Tuva Kjellström
Tuva Kjellström ('03)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
45
Linn Magnusson
Linn Magnusson ('04)
SWE3.74
  
 SB
46
Thea Meijner
Thea Meijner ('04)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
Tilda Kihlström
Tilda Kihlström ('03)
SWE NM
  
 
Ebba Bremer
Ebba Bremer ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
P17 Trespring     
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE11.25
  
 SB
2
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE11.12
  
 PB
3
Nicole Nyberg
Nicole Nyberg ('04)
SWE11.00
  
 SB
4
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
5
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE10.87
  
 SB
6
Ebba Niklasson
Ebba Niklasson ('03)
SWE10.81
  
 PB
7
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE10.77
  
 
8
Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu ('03)
SWE10.73
  
 SB
9
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE10.46
  
 
10
Jessica Holmberg
Jessica Holmberg ('03)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
11
Saga Plessen
Saga Plessen ('04)
SWE10.43
  
 SB
12
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE10.38
  
 
13
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE10.24
  
 
14
Agnes Frimannsson
Agnes Frimannsson ('04)
SWE9.93
  
 
15
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
16
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
D15 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE7.24
  
 
2
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE7.34
  
 PB
3
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
SWE7.49
  
 =PB
4
Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman ('05)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
5
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson ('05)
SWE7.59
  
 =PB
6
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE7.63
  
 
7
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE7.64
  
 
8
Gabriel Darin
Gabriel Darin ('05)
SWE7.74
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE7.77
  
 
2
Filip Nesser
Filip Nesser ('05)
SWE7.80
  
 
3
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE7.81
  
 
4
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE7.86
  
 PB
5
Elias Sadek
Elias Sadek ('05)
SWE7.88
  
 
6
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 
7
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE7.98
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
2
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson ('05)
SWE7.65
  
 
3
Filip Nesser
Filip Nesser ('05)
SWE7.72
  
 PB
4
Viktor Hedner
Viktor Hedner ('05)
SWE7.94
  
 SB
5
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
6
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.55
  
 
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman ('05)
SWE7.62
  
 PB
2
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE7.80
  
 PB
3
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
4
Isak Carlström Selimovic
Isak Carlström Selimovic ('05)
SWE8.38
  
 
5
Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr ('05)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
6
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
2
Tobias Hadzikostas
Tobias Hadzikostas ('05)
SWE7.90
  
 
3
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE8.05
  
 
5
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
6
Arvid Svenninghed
Arvid Svenninghed ('05)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE7.18
  
 PB
2
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE7.38
  
 
3
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Darin
Gabriel Darin ('05)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
5
Albin Östman
Albin Östman ('05)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
6
Nils Ahlgren
Nils Ahlgren ('05)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
7
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE7.77
  
 PB
3
Elias Sadek
Elias Sadek ('05)
SWE7.87
  
 
4
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
5
Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Adrian Carlström Selimovic ('05)
SWE8.30
  
 PB
6
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
19.1.
19.1.
1
William Lindqvist
William Lindqvist ('05)
SWE24.35
  
 PB
2
Elias Sadek
Elias Sadek ('05)
SWE24.47
  
 PB
3
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE25.39
  
 
4
Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz ('05)
SWE25.58
  
 
5
Viktor Hedner
Viktor Hedner ('05)
SWE26.09
  
 PB
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE24.05
  
 PB
2
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE25.21
  
 PB
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE25.55
  
 PB
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE25.62
  
 PB
5
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE26.12
  
 PB
6
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE26.14
  
 PB
Finale C
19.1.
19.1.
1
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE25.07
  
 PB
2
Tobias Hadzikostas
Tobias Hadzikostas ('05)
SWE25.88
  
 
3
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE26.38
  
 PB
4
Wilmer Olsson
Wilmer Olsson ('05)
SWE26.55
  
 PB
5
Max Persson
Max Persson ('05)
SWE28.32
  
 PB
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale D
19.1.
19.1.
1
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE25.36
  
 PB
2
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE26.60
  
 PB
3
Isak Carlström Selimovic
Isak Carlström Selimovic ('05)
SWE27.69
  
 PB
4
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE29.09
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Adam Sörqvist
Adam Sörqvist ('05)
SWE2:55.94
  
 
2
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer ('05)
SWE2:56.94
  
 
3
Elias Ramhult
Elias Ramhult ('05)
SWE2:57.51
  
 
4
Marcus Asker
Marcus Asker ('05)
SWE2:57.52
  
 PB
5
Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz ('05)
SWE2:58.78
  
 
6
Gustav Törnkvist
Gustav Törnkvist ('05)
SWE2:59.65
  
 PB
7
Sander Petri Bere
Sander Petri Bere ('05)
SWE3:03.81
  
 PB
8
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE3:04.69
  
 PB
9
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE3:18.44
  
 
10
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE3:19.17
  
 
11
Simon Persson
Simon Persson ('05)
SWE3:23.02
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 
3
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
4
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE9.07
  
 
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 
6
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE9.53
  
 
7
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
8
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE10.63
  
 PB
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 
2
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
3
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
5
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE10.81
  
 PB
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
2
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
3
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE9.97
  
 PB
4
Alexander Carlsson
Alexander Carlsson ('05)
SWE10.91
  
 PB
5
Bence Skärlund
Bence Skärlund ('06)
SWE11.69
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Love Näs Fahlgren
Love Näs Fahlgren ('05)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
2
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE1.65
  
 
3
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
5
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
6
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
7
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
8
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
9
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
9
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE1.38
  
 
11
Hjalmar Olsson
Hjalmar Olsson ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 =PB
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE3.38
  
 
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE3.28
  
 
3
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE3.18
  
 
4
Gustav Karlström
Gustav Karlström ('05)
SWE3.08
  
 
5
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE2.98
  
 
6
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE2.88
  
 PB
7
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE2.78
  
 
7
Jacob Tegnér
Jacob Tegnér ('05)
SWE2.78
  
 
7
Elliot Lindbom
Elliot Lindbom ('05)
SWE2.78
  
 
10
Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg ('06)
SWE2.78
  
 PB
11
Alexander Carlsson
Alexander Carlsson ('05)
SWE2.78
  
 PB
12
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE2.58
  
 
13
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE2.38
  
 
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE5.88
  
 PB
2
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE5.83
  
 PB
3
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE5.70
  
 PB
4
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE5.67
  
 
5
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE5.52
  
 PB
6
Gabriel Darin
Gabriel Darin ('05)
SWE5.35
  
 PB
7
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE5.25
  
 PB
8
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE5.21
  
 PB
9
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE5.20
  
 PB
10
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
11
Elias Sadek
Elias Sadek ('05)
SWE5.11
  
 
12
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
13
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE4.94
  
 PB
14
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE4.92
  
 PB
15
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
16
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE4.54
  
 
17
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE4.43
  
 
18
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
19
Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr ('05)
SWE4.16
  
 
20
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
21
Arvid Svenninghed
Arvid Svenninghed ('05)
SWE3.97
  
 
22
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE3.79
  
 
23
Hjalmar Olsson
Hjalmar Olsson ('05)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
D15 Trespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE12.35
  
 PB
2
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE12.15
  
 PB
3
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('06)
SWE11.99
  
 PB
4
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE11.40
  
 PB
5
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE11.29
  
 PB
6
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
7
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
8
Hugo Frisesdal
Hugo Frisesdal ('05)
SWE10.26
  
 PB
9
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
10
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
11
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE9.64
  
 SB
12
Jakob Henningsohn
Jakob Henningsohn ('05)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
13
Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm ('06)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
14
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 
15
Otto Redelius
Otto Redelius ('06)
SWE8.43
  
 
Wilmer Olsson
Wilmer Olsson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE12.58
  
 PB
2
Love Näs Fahlgren
Love Näs Fahlgren ('05)
SWE12.18
  
 PB
3
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE12.14
  
 PB
4
Hannes Grimsholm
Hannes Grimsholm ('05)
SWE12.00
  
 PB
5
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE11.33
  
 
6
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE11.12
  
 
7
Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne ('05)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
8
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE10.23
  
 
9
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE10.07
  
 PB
10
Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg ('05)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
11
Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind ('05)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
12
Albin Östman
Albin Östman ('05)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
13
Max Persson
Max Persson ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
P15 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
2
Svea Wikstrand
Svea Wikstrand ('05)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
3
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE8.06
  
 SB
4
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson ('05)
SWE8.12
  
 
5
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.15
  
 
6
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE8.18
  
 
7
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.20
  
 
8
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE8.30
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
2
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
3
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE8.27
  
 SB
4
Inez Jakobsson Yngve
Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05)
SWE8.27
  
 =PB
5
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE8.28
  
 
6
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.34
  
 
7
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE8.42
  
 
8
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE8.47
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE8.20
  
 
2
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
3
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE8.56
  
 
4
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
5
Emily Olsson
Emily Olsson ('05)
SWE9.37
  
 
6
Anna Tiger
Anna Tiger ('05)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
2
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
3
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE8.66
  
 
4
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
5
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
6
Märtha Sjöholm
Märtha Sjöholm ('05)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
7
Tove Kajsjö
Tove Kajsjö ('05)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE8.15
  
 
2
Inez Jakobsson Yngve
Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
3
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE8.53
  
 
4
Louise Szwed
Louise Szwed ('05)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
5
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE8.61
  
 
6
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
7
Elsa Korsgren
Elsa Korsgren ('05)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
2
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE8.32
  
 
3
Linnéa Villskog
Linnéa Villskog ('05)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
4
Nova Schwalbe Wilson
Nova Schwalbe Wilson ('05)
SWE8.56
  
 
5
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
6
Elsa van der Gugten
Elsa van der Gugten ('05)
SWE9.87
  
 
Märta Nordell
Märta Nordell ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE7.98
  
 
2
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
3
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
4
Moa Erixon
Moa Erixon ('05)
SWE8.94
  
 
5
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
6
Vera Westfeldt
Vera Westfeldt ('05)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
7
Karolina Nivenius
Karolina Nivenius ('05)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Svea Wikstrand
Svea Wikstrand ('05)
SWE8.03
  
 SB
2
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.17
  
 
3
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
4
Majken Sommar
Majken Sommar ('05)
SWE8.86
  
 
5
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE9.07
  
 
6
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
7
Linnea Colliander
Linnea Colliander ('05)
SWE9.78
  
 
Indledende 7
18.1.
18.1.
1
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson ('05)
SWE8.08
  
 
2
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.11
  
 SB
3
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
4
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE8.48
  
 SB
5
Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg ('05)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
6
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE8.76
  
 SB
7
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE9.07
  
 
Indledende 8
18.1.
18.1.
1
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE8.13
  
 
2
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE8.31
  
 SB
3
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.32
  
 =PB
4
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE8.45
  
 SB
5
Clara Nilsson
Clara Nilsson ('05)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
6
Isabella Elisson
Isabella Elisson ('05)
SWE9.93
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE25.42
  
 PB
2
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE25.83
  
 PB
3
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE25.93
  
 
4
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE26.17
  
 
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Elna Wester
Elna Wester ('05)
SWE25.99
  
 PB
2
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE26.58
  
 SB
3
Svea Wikstrand
Svea Wikstrand ('05)
SWE26.78
  
 SB
4
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE26.88
  
 
5
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE27.05
  
 
Finale C
19.1.
19.1.
1
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE27.60
  
 SB
2
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE27.81
  
 PB
3
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE27.98
  
 SB
4
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE28.02
  
 
5
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE28.34
  
 PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale D
19.1.
19.1.
1
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE27.96
  
 PB
2
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE28.27
  
 PB
3
Majken Sommar
Majken Sommar ('05)
SWE28.49
  
 PB
4
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE28.98
  
 PB
5
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE29.19
  
 PB
6
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE29.74
  
 
Finale E
19.1.
19.1.
1
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE29.10
  
 PB
2
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE29.30
  
 PB
3
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE29.41
  
 PB
Finale F
19.1.
19.1.
1
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE28.24
  
 PB
2
Märta Nordell
Märta Nordell ('05)
SWE29.12
  
 PB
3
Moa Erixon
Moa Erixon ('05)
SWE29.84
  
 PB
4
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE30.18
  
 PB
Finale 8
19.1.
19.1.
1
Louise Szwed
Louise Szwed ('05)
SWE28.27
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Elgán
Lovisa Elgán ('05)
SWE31.14
  
 PB
3
Linnea Colliander
Linnea Colliander ('05)
SWE33.31
  
 PB
Vera Westfeldt
Vera Westfeldt ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale 9
19.1.
19.1.
1
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE27.67
  
 PB
2
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE29.99
  
 PB
3
Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström ('05)
SWE31.10
  
 PB
4
Karolina Nivenius
Karolina Nivenius ('05)
SWE31.78
  
 PB
5
Isabella Elisson
Isabella Elisson ('05)
SWE32.88
  
 PB
19.1.
19.1.
1
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE29.32
  
 PB
2
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE29.62
  
 SB
3
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE30.78
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE31.45
  
 PB
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
P15 1000 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE3:03.29
  
 PB
2
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE3:04.86
  
 
3
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE3:06.89
  
 PB
4
Elna Wester
Elna Wester ('05)
SWE3:08.92
  
 
5
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson ('05)
SWE3:09.55
  
 
6
Frida Berglin
Frida Berglin ('05)
SWE3:11.16
  
 
7
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE3:15.49
  
 
8
Jolina Nyfeldt
Jolina Nyfeldt ('05)
SWE3:18.31
  
 PB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE3:20.81
  
 PB
2
Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg ('05)
SWE3:21.89
  
 PB
3
Emma Jonsson
Emma Jonsson ('05)
SWE3:23.39
  
 PB
4
Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström ('05)
SWE3:24.27
  
 PB
5
Liv Altarac
Liv Altarac ('05)
SWE3:27.09
  
 PB
6
Isabella Elisson
Isabella Elisson ('05)
SWE3:39.83
  
 PB
7
Ella Ohlson
Ella Ohlson ('05)
SWE3:40.30
  
 PB
8
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE3:49.89
  
 PB
P15 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
2
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
3
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE9.03
  
 SB
4
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
5
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE9.27
  
 
6
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE9.41
  
 
7
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE9.49
  
 
8
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE9.62
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE9.35
  
 PB
2
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
3
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
4
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
5
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE9.92
  
 =SB
6
Flora Fernbrant
Flora Fernbrant ('06)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
7
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.11
  
 
8
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE10.33
  
 
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
2
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
3
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
4
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE10.27
  
 
5
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
6
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE10.66
  
 PB
7
Alma Falck
Alma Falck ('06)
SWE10.94
  
 PB
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE9.34
  
 
2
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
3
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE9.63
  
 
4
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE10.04
  
 
5
Flora Fernbrant
Flora Fernbrant ('06)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
6
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.13
  
 
7
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE10.35
  
 
Indledende 3
19.1.
19.1.
1
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE9.16
  
 
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE9.50
  
 
3
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE9.78
  
 
4
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE10.25
  
 
5
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE10.30
  
 SB
6
Lovisa Emanuelsson
Lovisa Emanuelsson ('06)
SWE11.84
  
 PB
7
Tove Kajsjö
Tove Kajsjö ('05)
SWE12.41
  
 PB
Indledende 4
19.1.
19.1.
1
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE9.46
  
 
2
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE9.60
  
 
3
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 
4
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE10.37
  
 PB
5
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE11.25
  
 
6
Karolina Nivenius
Karolina Nivenius ('05)
SWE12.18
  
 PB
7
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE12.23
  
 PB
Indledende 5
19.1.
19.1.
1
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
2
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Andersson ('06)
SWE10.32
  
 
3
Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist ('05)
SWE10.33
  
 
4
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
5
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE10.59
  
 
6
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE10.59
  
 
7
Isabella Elisson
Isabella Elisson ('05)
SWE13.18
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.64
  
 
2
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE1.64
  
 =SB
3
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.60
  
 =PB
4
Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 
5
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 
6
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
8
Emma Wendel
Emma Wendel ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 
8
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
12
Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
13
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 
13
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 
13
Moa Andersson
Moa Andersson ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 
13
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 
13
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 
18
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
19
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 
19
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 
21
Flora Fernbrant
Flora Fernbrant ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
21
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 
23
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
23
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
23
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 
23
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 =PB
27
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
27
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
29
Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
29
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 
31
Selma Skarp
Selma Skarp ('05)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
31
Elin Sjöstedt
Elin Sjöstedt ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
33
Alma Falck
Alma Falck ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
Felicia Asmar
Felicia Asmar ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
Natalie Ljung
Natalie Ljung ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE3.16
  
 PB
2
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE2.98
  
 PB
3
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE2.98
  
 PB
4
Leonie Mörstam
Leonie Mörstam ('06)
SWE2.88
  
 
5
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE2.68
  
 
5
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE2.68
  
 
7
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE2.58
  
 
8
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE2.48
  
 PB
9
Juliette Östling
Juliette Östling ('05)
SWE2.48
  
 
10
Alma Falck
Alma Falck ('06)
SWE2.48
  
 PB
11
Alicia Halldén
Alicia Halldén ('05)
SWE2.38
  
 
12
Emma-Lisa Johansson
Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06)
SWE2.28
  
 
13
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE2.18
  
 PB
14
Alva Sjöström
Alva Sjöström ('06)
SWE2.18
  
 
15
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE2.08
  
 PB
15
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE2.08
  
 PB
17
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE2.08
  
 
18
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE1.88
  
 
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE5.30
  
 SB
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE5.22
  
 
3
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE5.22
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE5.19
  
 PB
5
Inez Jakobsson Yngve
Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05)
SWE5.19
  
 =PB
6
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE5.02
  
 
7
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE5.02
  
 PB
8
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE4.95
  
 PB
9
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE4.90
  
 
10
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE4.87
  
 
11
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE4.87
  
 
12
Svea Wikstrand
Svea Wikstrand ('05)
SWE4.83
  
 PB
13
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
14
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson ('05)
SWE4.79
  
 PB
15
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE4.73
  
 
16
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE4.72
  
 
17
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE4.70
  
 
18
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
19
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE4.68
  
 
20
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE4.67
  
 
21
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE4.67
  
 
22
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE4.61
  
 
23
Amanda Cederlöf
Amanda Cederlöf ('05)
SWE4.59
  
 PB
23
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE4.59
  
 PB
25
Emma Jonsson
Emma Jonsson ('05)
SWE4.54
  
 
26
Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon ('05)
SWE4.53
  
 
27
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE4.51
  
 
28
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
29
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
30
Jolina Nyfeldt
Jolina Nyfeldt ('05)
SWE4.47
  
 
31
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE4.45
  
 
32
Clara Nilsson
Clara Nilsson ('05)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
33
Thelma Andersson
Thelma Andersson ('05)
SWE4.41
  
 
34
Märtha Sjöholm
Märtha Sjöholm ('05)
SWE4.39
  
 
35
Karolina Nivenius
Karolina Nivenius ('05)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
36
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
37
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
38
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Ella Papoz Wåhlin ('05)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
39
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE4.27
  
 
40
Anna Bergdén
Anna Bergdén ('05)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
41
Majken Sommar
Majken Sommar ('05)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
42
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
43
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 
44
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
45
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
46
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE3.90
  
 
47
Linn Hessing
Linn Hessing ('05)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
48
Elsa van der Gugten
Elsa van der Gugten ('05)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
49
Selma Skarp
Selma Skarp ('05)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
50
Vera Westfeldt
Vera Westfeldt ('05)
SWE3.74
  
 PB
51
Elsa Korsgren
Elsa Korsgren ('05)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
52
Anna Tiger
Anna Tiger ('05)
SWE3.59
  
 PB
53
Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson ('05)
SWE3.50
  
 
54
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE3.20
  
 PB
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
P15 Trespring     
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE10.61
  
 
2
Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist ('05)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
3
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
4
Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten ('05)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
5
Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon ('05)
SWE10.13
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
7
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
8
Thelma Andersson
Thelma Andersson ('05)
SWE10.00
  
 
9
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 
10
Linnéa Villskog
Linnéa Villskog ('05)
SWE9.72
  
 
11
Linnéa Lind
Linnéa Lind ('05)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
12
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE9.52
  
 
13
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE9.48
  
 
14
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
15
Alicia Halldén
Alicia Halldén ('05)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
16
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 
17
Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson ('05)
SWE7.75
  
 
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Ella Papoz Wåhlin ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE12.49
  
 
2
Malva Axen
Malva Axen ('05)
SWE12.00
  
 
3
Beatrice Pettersson
Beatrice Pettersson ('05)
SWE11.91
  
 
4
Anna Askencrantz
Anna Askencrantz ('06)
SWE11.55
  
 
5
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
6
Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark ('05)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
7
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
8
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE10.15
  
 
9
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
10
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE10.06
  
 
11
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
12
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE9.96
  
 
13
Nora Larsson
Nora Larsson ('05)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
14
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
15
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE9.17
  
 
16
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE9.13
  
 
17
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE9.12
  
 
18
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
19
Moa Bengtsson
Moa Bengtsson ('05)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
20
Amanda Cederlöf
Amanda Cederlöf ('05)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
21
Almida Karlsson
Almida Karlsson ('05)
SWE8.75
  
 
22
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE7.80
  
 PB
23
Matilda Bloom
Matilda Bloom ('05)
SWE7.59
  
 
24
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Ella Papoz Wåhlin ('05)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
25
Linnea Colliander
Linnea Colliander ('05)
SWE7.42
  
 
26
Vera Westfeldt
Vera Westfeldt ('05)
SWE7.26
  
 PB
27
Ella Blom
Ella Blom ('05)
SWE7.09
  
 PB
28
Lovisa Elgán
Lovisa Elgán ('05)
SWE6.09
  
 PB
29
Tove Kajsjö
Tove Kajsjö ('05)
SWE5.29
  
 
D14 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson ('06)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
2
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('06)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
3
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.55
  
 
4
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE7.78
  
 PB
5
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
6
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.91
  
 =PB
7
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE7.94
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE8.05
  
 
2
Bence Skärlund
Bence Skärlund ('06)
SWE8.43
  
 
3
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE8.66
  
 
4
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
5
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE8.83
  
 
6
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE8.83
  
 
7
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE9.00
  
 
8
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE9.04
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('06)
SWE7.67
  
 
2
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
3
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
4
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
5
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE9.00
  
 
6
David Jonhed
David Jonhed ('06)
SWE9.27
  
 
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
2
Melker Jensfelt
Melker Jensfelt ('06)
SWE7.57
  
 PB
3
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.99
  
 
4
Bence Skärlund
Bence Skärlund ('06)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
5
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
6
Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad ('06)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson ('06)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
2
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE8.05
  
 
3
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
3
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE8.98
  
 
5
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE7.86
  
 PB
2
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
3
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE8.88
  
 
5
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
6
James Dahlgren Thresh
James Dahlgren Thresh ('06)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
D14 200 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson ('06)
SWE24.59
  
 PB
2
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE25.83
  
 PB
3
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE25.88
  
 PB
4
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE26.89
  
 PB
5
Bence Skärlund
Bence Skärlund ('06)
SWE27.47
  
 
6
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE27.72
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE28.77
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE29.07
  
 PB
3
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE29.78
  
 PB
4
Melvin Bertilsson
Melvin Bertilsson ('06)
SWE32.06
  
 PB
5
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE32.10
  
 
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale C
19.1.
19.1.
1
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE28.76
  
 PB
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE29.00
  
 
3
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE29.93
  
 SB
4
Nils Kardemark
Nils Kardemark ('06)
SWE33.97
  
 PB
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
D14 1000 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Erik Freij
Erik Freij ('06)
SWE2:58.27
  
 PB
2
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE3:00.73
  
 PB
3
Albin Sjöström
Albin Sjöström ('06)
SWE3:03.52
  
 PB
4
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE3:29.76
  
 
5
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE3:39.61
  
 PB
6
Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad ('06)
SWE3:47.19
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Bence Skärlund
Bence Skärlund ('06)
SWE3:19.91
  
 PB
2
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE3:20.20
  
 SB
3
Melvin Bertilsson
Melvin Bertilsson ('06)
SWE3:30.06
  
 PB
4
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE3:32.54
  
 PB
5
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE3:36.77
  
 
6
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE3:38.51
  
 PB
7
Nils Kardemark
Nils Kardemark ('06)
SWE3:39.13
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE1.58
  
 
2
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE1.55
  
 
3
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE1.48
  
 
4
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1.43
  
 
4
Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm ('06)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
6
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE1.43
  
 
7
Lukas Tallefors
Lukas Tallefors ('06)
SWE1.37
  
 PB
8
Fredrik Wockatz
Fredrik Wockatz ('06)
SWE1.37
  
 PB
9
Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad ('06)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
10
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE1.30
  
 SB
Richard Frisk
Richard Frisk ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('06)
SWE6.09
  
 PB
2
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE4.78
  
 
3
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
4
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE4.64
  
 
5
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
6
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
7
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
8
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
9
Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm ('06)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
10
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
11
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
12
James Dahlgren Thresh
James Dahlgren Thresh ('06)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
13
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE3.83
  
 
14
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
15
Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad ('06)
SWE3.68
  
 
16
David Jonhed
David Jonhed ('06)
SWE2.99
  
 
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson ('06)
SWE11.65
  
 PB
2
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE10.97
  
 PB
3
Melker Jensfelt
Melker Jensfelt ('06)
SWE10.52
  
 PB
4
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
5
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
6
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE8.88
  
 
7
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
8
Fredrik Wockatz
Fredrik Wockatz ('06)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
9
Richard Frisk
Richard Frisk ('06)
SWE6.34
  
 PB
10
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE5.90
  
 PB
11
Otto Redelius
Otto Redelius ('06)
SWE5.80
  
 
12
David Jonhed
David Jonhed ('06)
SWE5.08
  
 
13
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
P14 60 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE8.01
  
 
2
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('06)
SWE8.12
  
 =PB
3
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
4
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE8.41
  
 
5
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE8.43
  
 
6
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE8.44
  
 
7
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE8.47
  
 
8
Julia Englund
Julia Englund ('06)
SWE8.53
  
 
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE8.49
  
 
2
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 
3
Ebba Bryngelsson
Ebba Bryngelsson ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 
4
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE8.56
  
 
5
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE8.59
  
 
6
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE8.62
  
 
7
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 =PB
8
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE8.70
  
 
Indledende heats18.1.
Indledende 1
18.1.
18.1.
1
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('06)
SWE8.27
  
 
2
Julia Englund
Julia Englund ('06)
SWE8.40
  
 SB
3
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
4
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE8.54
  
 
5
Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric ('06)
SWE8.86
  
 
6
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE9.40
  
 
7
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
Indledende 2
18.1.
18.1.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE8.04
  
 
2
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE8.33
  
 PB
3
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
4
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE8.69
  
 
5
Elsa Kjellström
Elsa Kjellström ('06)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
6
Sueli Löfvenholm
Sueli Löfvenholm ('06)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
7
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE10.02
  
 
Indledende 3
18.1.
18.1.
1
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
2
Ebba Bryngelsson
Ebba Bryngelsson ('06)
SWE8.56
  
 
3
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
4
Alva Sjöström
Alva Sjöström ('06)
SWE9.03
  
 
5
Emma Wendel
Emma Wendel ('06)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
6
Alic Tartu
Alic Tartu ('06)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
7
Keline Richard
Keline Richard ('06)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
8
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
Indledende 4
18.1.
18.1.
1
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
2
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
3
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE8.66
  
 PB
4
Alva Ardegård
Alva Ardegård ('06)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
5
Lova Elwing
Lova Elwing ('06)
SWE9.19
  
 
6
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
7
Johanna Torgersson
Johanna Torgersson ('06)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 5
18.1.
18.1.
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE8.42
  
 
2
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
3
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 
4
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
5
Alma Falck
Alma Falck ('06)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
6
Enya Johannisson
Enya Johannisson ('06)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
7
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
Indledende 6
18.1.
18.1.
1
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE8.32
  
 PB
2
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
3
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
4
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
5
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 
6
Emelia Bengtsson
Emelia Bengtsson ('06)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
7
Elin Åbjörn
Elin Åbjörn ('06)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
Indledende 7
18.1.
18.1.
1
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 
2
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
3
Hanna Hertzberg
Hanna Hertzberg ('06)
SWE9.24
  
 =PB
4
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE9.52
  
 
5
Ester Theorin Mägi
Ester Theorin Mägi ('06)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Colliander
Isabelle Colliander ('06)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
7
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
8
Ida Bäck
Ida Bäck ('06)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE25.96
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE27.17
  
 
3
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE27.45
  
 PB
4
Julia Englund
Julia Englund ('06)
SWE27.49
  
 SB
5
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE27.70
  
 
6
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('06)
SWE27.70
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE28.13
  
 PB
2
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE28.15
  
 PB
3
Linnea Odéhn
Linnea Odéhn ('06)
SWE28.66
  
 PB
4
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE28.94
  
 PB
5
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE29.36
  
 
Finale C
19.1.
19.1.
1
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE28.33
  
 PB
2
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE28.42
  
 PB
3
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE28.67
  
 PB
4
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE28.89
  
 PB
5
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Andersson ('06)
SWE29.17
  
 
6
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE29.62
  
 =PB
Finale D
19.1.
19.1.
1
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE29.48
  
 PB
2
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE29.83
  
 PB
3
Alva Ardegård
Alva Ardegård ('06)
SWE29.99
  
 
4
Emma-Lisa Johansson
Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06)
SWE30.19
  
 PB
5
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE30.43
  
 PB
6
Enya Johannisson
Enya Johannisson ('06)
SWE30.84
  
 
Finale E
19.1.
19.1.
1
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE30.10
  
 PB
2
Ellen Adolfsson
Ellen Adolfsson ('06)
SWE30.51
  
 PB
3
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE30.79
  
 PB
4
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE31.68
  
 
5
Lovisa Emanuelsson
Lovisa Emanuelsson ('06)
SWE32.80
  
 PB
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale F
19.1.
19.1.
1
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE29.65
  
 PB
2
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE29.96
  
 SB
3
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE31.67
  
 PB
4
Sueli Löfvenholm
Sueli Löfvenholm ('06)
SWE32.56
  
 PB
5
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE32.85
  
 PB
6
Emelia Bengtsson
Emelia Bengtsson ('06)
SWE33.52
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE3:11.29
  
 PB
2
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE3:12.82
  
 PB
3
Stina Tagesson
Stina Tagesson ('06)
SWE3:13.79
  
 PB
4
Isabella Vestergaard
Isabella Vestergaard ('06)
SWE3:13.82
  
 PB
5
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE3:17.69
  
 PB
6
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE3:18.39
  
 PB
7
Marika Östfahl
Marika Östfahl ('06)
SWE3:18.92
  
 PB
8
Lovisa Emanuelsson
Lovisa Emanuelsson ('06)
SWE3:19.04
  
 PB
9
Louice Holgersson
Louice Holgersson ('06)
SWE3:27.81
  
 PB
10
Elsa Tagesson
Elsa Tagesson ('06)
SWE3:29.60
  
 
11
Linnea Odéhn
Linnea Odéhn ('06)
SWE3:46.90
  
 PB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE3:20.05
  
 PB
2
Elise Hagelberg
Elise Hagelberg ('06)
SWE3:36.61
  
 PB
3
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE3:38.06
  
 
4
Clara Gullbrantz
Clara Gullbrantz ('06)
SWE3:43.98
  
 PB
5
Lova Elwing
Lova Elwing ('06)
SWE3:44.20
  
 PB
6
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE3:44.88
  
 PB
7
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3:51.09
  
 PB
8
Emelia Bengtsson
Emelia Bengtsson ('06)
SWE3:53.35
  
 
9
Saga Johansson
Saga Johansson ('06)
SWE3:59.96
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE5.12
  
 PB
2
Julia Englund
Julia Englund ('06)
SWE5.02
  
 PB
3
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE4.98
  
 
4
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE4.97
  
 PB
5
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
6
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE4.80
  
 
7
Moa Andersson
Moa Andersson ('06)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
8
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
9
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
10
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE4.51
  
 
11
Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder ('06)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
12
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE4.43
  
 =PB
13
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE4.40
  
 
14
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE4.39
  
 PB
15
Emma Wendel
Emma Wendel ('06)
SWE4.38
  
 
16
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 
17
Elsa Kjellström
Elsa Kjellström ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 
18
Juni Johansson
Juni Johansson ('06)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
19
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE4.23
  
 
20
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE4.19
  
 
21
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.14
  
 =PB
22
Enya Johannisson
Enya Johannisson ('06)
SWE4.14
  
 PB
23
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
24
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE4.03
  
 
25
Ellen Adolfsson
Ellen Adolfsson ('06)
SWE3.98
  
 
26
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3.93
  
 
27
Keline Richard
Keline Richard ('06)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
28
Ebba Bryngelsson
Ebba Bryngelsson ('06)
SWE3.92
  
 
29
Ida Bäck
Ida Bäck ('06)
SWE3.35
  
 PB
30
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE3.35
  
 PB
31
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE3.03
  
 
32
Elin Eriksson
Elin Eriksson ('06)
SWE2.96
  
 PB
33
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
Hanna Hertzberg
Hanna Hertzberg ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
Ebba Michelsberg
Ebba Michelsberg ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
Alva Ardegård
Alva Ardegård ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
P14 Trespring     
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE10.59
  
 
2
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE10.27
  
 
3
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE10.10
  
 
4
Ebba Michelsberg
Ebba Michelsberg ('06)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
5
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
6
Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder ('06)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
7
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE9.67
  
 
8
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
9
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 
10
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE9.15
  
 
11
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
12
Elsa Kjellström
Elsa Kjellström ('06)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
13
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE8.82
  
 
14
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 
15
Emma-Lisa Johansson
Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 
16
Hedvig Lindbergh
Hedvig Lindbergh ('07)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
17
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
18
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE8.20
  
 
Elin Eriksson
Elin Eriksson ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Anna Askencrantz
Anna Askencrantz ('06)
SWE11.47
  
 
2
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE10.44
  
 
3
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
4
Ellen Adolfsson
Ellen Adolfsson ('06)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
5
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.78
  
 
6
Elvira Hall
Elvira Hall ('06)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
7
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
8
Elsa Kjellström
Elsa Kjellström ('06)
SWE7.98
  
 
9
Tuva Kündig
Tuva Kündig ('06)
SWE7.72
  
 PB
10
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE7.08
  
 PB
11
Elin Åbjörn
Elin Åbjörn ('06)
SWE7.06
  
 PB
12
Ester Theorin Mägi
Ester Theorin Mägi ('06)
SWE6.83
  
 PB
13
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE6.71
  
 PB
14
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE6.57
  
 PB
15
Elin Eriksson
Elin Eriksson ('06)
SWE6.40
  
 PB
16
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE6.18
  
 
17
Johanna Torgersson
Johanna Torgersson ('06)
SWE6.11
  
 PB
D13 60 m    
Inde 19.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 19.1.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
3
Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander ('07)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
4
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
5
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.45
  
 
6
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 =PB
7
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE8.53
  
 
Finale B
19.1.
19.1.
1
Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz ('07)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
2
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
3
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE8.97
  
 
4
Erik Sethsson
Erik Sethsson ('07)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
5
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE8.99
  
 
6
Hugo Skymne
Hugo Skymne ('07)
SWE9.01
  
 =PB
7
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE9.12
  
 
Indledende heats19.1.
Indledende 1
19.1.
19.1.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
2
Erik Sethsson
Erik Sethsson ('07)
SWE8.99
  
 =PB
3
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE9.09
  
 
4
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
5
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
6
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
7
Hugo Danielsson
Hugo Danielsson ('07)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
8
Axel Rask
Axel Rask ('07)
SWE9.86
  
 
Indledende 2
19.1.
19.1.
1
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.42
  
 
2
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
3
Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer ('07)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
4
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE8.98
  
 
5
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE9.31
  
 
6
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE9.52
  
 
7
Gustav Kristofferson
Gustav Kristofferson ('07)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
Indledende 3
19.1.
19.1.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE8.04
  
 
2
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE8.95
  
 
3
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
4
Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg ('07)
SWE9.29
  
 
5
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
6
Bastian Carlsson
Bastian Carlsson ('07)
SWE10.20
  
 
7
William Falkenström
William Falkenström ('07)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
Indledende 4
19.1.
19.1.
1
Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander ('07)
SWE8.24
  
 
2
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE8.30
  
 PB
3
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE9.09
  
 
4
Olof Henriksson
Olof Henriksson ('07)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
5
Dennis Halalkic
Dennis Halalkic ('07)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
6
Marcus Beckman
Marcus Beckman ('07)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
7
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE9.93
  
 
8
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
Indledende 5
19.1.
19.1.
1
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE8.55
  
 
2
Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz ('07)
SWE8.88
  
 
3
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE8.97
  
 
4
Hugo Skymne
Hugo Skymne ('07)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
5
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 
6
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
Inde 18.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 18.1.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE25.79
  
 PB
2
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE25.80
  
 PB
3
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE26.76
  
 PB
4
Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander ('07)
SWE27.01
  
 PB
5
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE27.39
  
 PB
6
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE27.46
  
 PB
Finale B
18.1.
18.1.
1
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE27.94
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE28.72
  
 PB
3
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE28.89
  
 PB
4
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE29.01
  
 PB
5
Erik Sethsson
Erik Sethsson ('07)
SWE29.28
  
 PB
Finale C
18.1.
18.1.
1
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE29.17
  
 PB
2