Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lincoln NE USA: Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 24.1.2020 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Chris Ramsey
Chris Ramsey 
USA6.85
  
 PB
4
Adrien Patigny
Adrien Patigny ('01)
FRA7.15
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
1
Chris Ramsey
Chris Ramsey 
USA6.88
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1
Adrien Patigny
Adrien Patigny ('01)
FRA7.08
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Devin Simon
Devin Simon 
USA21.74
  
 SB
2
Aaron Charlton
Aaron Charlton 
USA21.75
  
 PB
3
Adam Gauzy
Adam Gauzy 
USA22.03
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Levi Gipson
Levi Gipson ('93)
USA48.15
  
 SB
2
Adam Gauzy
Adam Gauzy 
USA48.71
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals ('98)
LAT49.89
  
 PB
M 1 mile    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Seth Simonson
Seth Simonson 
USA4:16.33
  
 PB
2
Nate Pierce
Nate Pierce 
USA4:16.57
  
 SB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Corbin Hansen
Corbin Hansen 
USA8:30.70
  
 PB
2
Nicholas Skinner
Nicholas Skinner 
USA8:32.14
  
 PB
3
Spencer Moon
Spencer Moon 
USA8:37.19
  
 PB
4
Isaac Russo
Isaac Russo 
USA8:39.60
  
 PB
5
Josh Pierantoni
Josh Pierantoni 
USA8:40.92
  
 PB
6
Nick Balerud
Nick Balerud 
USA8:41.83
  
 PB
7
Luke Stuckey
Luke Stuckey 
USA8:42.70
  
 PB
8
Trent Cochran
Trent Cochran 
USA8:47.93
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Levi Sudbeck
Levi Sudbeck 
USA8.29
  
 
2
Reese Hennerberg
Reese Hennerberg 
USA8.37
  
 SB
3
Marshall Chasek
Marshall Chasek 
USA8.40
  
 PB
6
Lucas Weyrich
Lucas Weyrich ('99)
GER8.54
  
 
8
Julius Dickmander
Julius Dickmander 
USA8.76
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
3
Julius Dickmander
Julius Dickmander 
USA8.60
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Levi Sudbeck
Levi Sudbeck 
USA8.25
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Lucas Weyrich
Lucas Weyrich ('99)
GER8.45
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Montrez Jackson
Montrez Jackson 
USA2.09
  
 PB
 
1.93
  O
1.98
  O
2.03
  O
2.06
PPP
2.09 PB
 XO
2.12
XXX
  
2
Drake Lewis
Drake Lewis 
USA2.06
  
 PB
 
1.93
  O
1.98
  O
2.03 PB
  O
2.06 PB
 XO
2.09
XXX
   
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tyler Loontjer
Tyler Loontjer ('96)
USA5.24
  
 SB
 
4.54
XPP
4.64
PPP
4.74
PPP
4.84
PPP
4.94
  O
5.04
  O
5.14 SB
  O
5.24 SB
  O
5.34
XXX
       
2
Tyce Hruza
Tyce Hruza 
USA5.14
  
 PB
 
4.94
  O
5.04
  O
5.14 PB
XXO
5.24
XXX
    
3
Levi Sudbeck
Levi Sudbeck 
USA4.84
  
 
 
4.74
XXO
4.84
  O
4.94
XXX
     
9
Tanner Johnson
Tanner Johnson ('96)
USA3.84
  
 SB
 
3.69 SB
  O
3.84 SB
 XO
3.99
XXX
     
Julius Dickmander
Julius Dickmander 
USA NH
  
 
 
4.14
XXX
       
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Dylan Kucera
Dylan Kucera 
USA17.00
  
 
 
  X  X16.3317.00    
2
Tanner Barth
Tanner Barth 
USA16.48
  
 
 
16.3716.28  X16.48    
3
Seth Sabata
Seth Sabata 
USA15.86
  
 
 
  X  X15.86  X    
15
Kolby Heinerikson
Kolby Heinerikson ('01)
USA11.33
  
 
 
10.4311.2411.33  X    
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Paula García
Paula García ('98)
ESP7.67
  
 
2
Corrssia Perry
Corrssia Perry 
USA7.72
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Paula García
Paula García ('98)
ESP7.62
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1
Corrssia Perry
Corrssia Perry 
USA7.79
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Paula García
Paula García ('98)
ESP24.57
  
 SB
2
Sasha Wells
Sasha Wells ('99)
BAH24.69
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Jacque Darby
Jacque Darby ('97)
USA24.99
  
 SB
K 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Mary Gray
Mary Gray 
USA1:42.21
  
 PB
K 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:53.34
  
DUR-21 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tamia Prince
Tamia Prince 
USA8.75
  
 
6
Mary Gray
Mary Gray 
USA9.69
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Tamia Prince
Tamia Prince 
USA8.74
  
 SB
Indledende 2
2
Mary Gray
Mary Gray 
USA9.60
  
 
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Courtney Schindler
Courtney Schindler 
USA3.66
  
 PB
 
3.43
  O
3.58 PB
 XO
3.66 PB
 XO
3.76
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Shylia Riley
Shylia Riley ('96)
USA5.78
  
 SB
 
5.78 SB  X5.56  X    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tiara Schmidt
Tiara Schmidt 
USA14.04
  
 
 
14.04  X13.79  X    

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020