M 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimeji Adekanbi Dimeji Adekanbi ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anthony Smith Anthony Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Derek Sorensen Derek Sorensen | USA | 7.00 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kwabena Lynn Kwabena Lynn ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.88 | |||||||||||
2 | Rashad Swank-Jones Rashad Swank-Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.93 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kenny Blackman Kenny Blackman | 00 | CAN | 6.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Kip Krebsbach Kip Krebsbach | USA | 6.96 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dimeji Adekanbi Dimeji Adekanbi ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Anthony Smith Anthony Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.97 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rashad Swank-Jones Rashad Swank-Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.93 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Payne Isaiah Payne | USA | 6.95 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kenny Blackman Kenny Blackman | 00 | CAN | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kwabena Lynn Kwabena Lynn ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Kip Krebsbach Kip Krebsbach | USA | 6.98 | ||||||||||||
3 | Derek Sorensen Derek Sorensen | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Tjernagel Benjamin Tjernagel ('99) | 99 | CAN | 6.99 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Johnstone Paul Johnstone | USA | 21.96 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Payne Isaiah Payne | USA | 22.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Rashad Swank-Jones Rashad Swank-Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Sorensen Derek Sorensen | USA | 22.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Johnstone Paul Johnstone | USA | 47.87 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Xavier Melice Xavier Melice | USA | 48.79 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Ethan Willems Ethan Willems | USA | 49.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Jacoby McNamara Jacoby McNamara | USA | 49.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Peralta Luis Peralta ('99) | 99 | DOM | 1:48.69 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
2 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:48.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Hudson Kugel Hudson Kugel | USA | 1:48.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Riley Kelly Riley Kelly ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:49.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Devan Kirk Devan Kirk ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Nanami Arai Nanami Arai ('94) | 94 | JPN | 1:52.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Xie Dongsheng Xie Dongsheng ('01) | 01 | CHN | 1:51.32 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Brandon McGorty Brandon McGorty ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:51.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Horton Jonathan Horton ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.06 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Noah Majerus Noah Majerus | USA | 1:52.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Justice Ramos Justice Ramos ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:52.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Merchan Michael Merchan | USA | 1:53.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Josh Ramos Josh Ramos ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Vandorpe Sam Vandorpe | 00 | USA | 1:52.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Maton Daniel Maton ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Austin Rendon Austin Rendon | USA | 1:52.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Camron Herron Camron Herron | USA | 1:53.45 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Nathan Pixler Nathan Pixler | USA | 1:53.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jacob Grinwis Jacob Grinwis | USA | 1:54.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Issac Green Issac Green | USA | 1:54.66 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Samyn Josh Samyn | 00 | CAN | 1:52.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Sam Coleman Sam Coleman | USA | 1:53.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Liam Walsh Liam Walsh ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:53.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Caleb Stamper Caleb Stamper | USA | 1:53.91 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Sean Prendeville Sean Prendeville | USA | 1:54.04 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Neal Cranston Neal Cranston | USA | 1:55.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Godfrey Chama Godfrey Chama ('98) | 98 | ZAM | 1:53.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | David Cardenas David Cardenas | USA | 1:53.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Moises Medrano Moises Medrano | USA | 1:53.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Ben Andrew Micallef Ben Andrew Micallef ('99) | 99 | MLT | 1:53.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Jack Ammon Jack Ammon | USA | 1:53.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Noah Adams Noah Adams | USA | 1:54.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Jacob Lamb Jacob Lamb ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Chase Lovercheck Chase Lovercheck | USA | 1:55.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:57.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Theo Quax Theo Quax ('99) | 99 | NZL | 3:58.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter ('96) | 96 | AUS | 3:59.01 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Dustin Nading Dustin Nading ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:59.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Cruz Culpepper Cruz Culpepper ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:00.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Crayton Carrozza Crayton Carrozza ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:00.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Sam Ritz Sam Ritz ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:00.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Samuel Tanner Samuel Tanner | 00 | NZL | 4:07.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Takieddine Hedeilli Takieddine Hedeilli ('96) | 96 | ALG | 3:58.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Juan Diego Castro Juan Diego Castro | 00 | CRC | 4:00.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Cade Burks Cade Burks ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:00.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Eduardo Herrera Eduardo Herrera ('97) | 97 | MEX | 4:00.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | George Duggan George Duggan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:00.81 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:00.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Luke Houser Luke Houser ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:01.01 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Everett Smulders Everett Smulders ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:01.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Matthew Owens Matthew Owens | USA | 4:01.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Brendan Hebert Brendan Hebert | USA | 4:03.18 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Issac Green Issac Green | USA | 4:13.60 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mike Tate Mike Tate ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:01.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Austin Tamagno Austin Tamagno ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:02.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Noah Hibbard Noah Hibbard ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:02.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Zach Stallings Zach Stallings ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:03.41 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Reid Muller Reid Muller ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:04.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Muhumed Ahmed Muhumed ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:04.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:04.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Cameron Carroll Cameron Carroll | USA | 4:05.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Luke George Luke George ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:06.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Tannor Wagner Tannor Wagner | USA | 4:06.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Michael Downey Michael Downey | USA | 4:07.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Kramer Morton Kramer Morton | USA | 4:08.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Alex Slenning Alex Slenning | 00 | USA | 4:09.67 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Arturo Sotomayor Arturo Sotomayor ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:01.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Trent Mazelli Trent Mazelli | USA | 4:01.84 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Chris Morzenti Chris Morzenti | USA | 4:03.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Matt Rizzo Matt Rizzo | USA | 4:03.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Parker Scott Parker Scott ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:03.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Drew Maher Drew Maher | 00 | USA | 4:04.18 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Justin Crosswhite Justin Crosswhite | USA | 4:04.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Caleb Easton Caleb Easton | 00 | USA | 4:06.16 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | George Gleason George Gleason ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:06.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Garrett Calhoun Garrett Calhoun ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:10.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Daniel Maton Daniel Maton ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:11.03 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Billy McDevitt Billy McDevitt ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:03.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:03.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Henry Mong Henry Mong ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:04.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:04.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Owen Wing Owen Wing ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:04.18 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Chandler Teigen Chandler Teigen ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:04.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Duncan Hamilton Duncan Hamilton | 00 | USA | 4:05.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | David Principe David Principe ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:06.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Brandon Pollard Brandon Pollard ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:06.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale F 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Heikkila Tim Heikkila | USA | 4:08.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Nick Colyn Nick Colyn ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:08.53 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Liam Conway Liam Conway | USA | 4:09.53 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Levi Taylor Levi Taylor ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:10.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Alex Bartholomay Alex Bartholomay | USA | 4:11.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Riley Collins Riley Collins | USA | 4:13.63 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Adam Marshall Adam Marshall ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:14.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Andrea Baratte Andrea Baratte ('97) | 97 | LUX | 4:14.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale G 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Bates Evan Bates | USA | 4:10.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Sam Bowers Sam Bowers ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:11.74 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Hogan Ben Hogan | USA | 4:12.34 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Chase Condra Chase Condra | 00 | USA | 4:13.74 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Ben Perrin Ben Perrin | USA | 4:14.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Brian Barsaiya Brian Barsaiya | USA | 4:14.49 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Gannon Chamberlain Gannon Chamberlain | USA | 4:14.51 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Wesley John Wesley John ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:14.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Hunter Hutton Hunter Hutton | USA | 4:14.79 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Tom Moulai Tom Moulai ('98) | 98 | NZL | 4:15.76 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Cooper West Cooper West | USA | 4:17.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong ('85) | 85 | USA | 7:45.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Scott Marc Scott ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7:46.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Evan Jager Evan Jager ('89) | 89 | USA | 7:46.24 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 7:46.45 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty ('95) | 95 | USA | 7:46.76 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7:47.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 7:47.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Alex Ostberg Alex Ostberg ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:49.01 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Cameron Griffith Cameron Griffith ('96) | 96 | AUS | 7:50.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Jack Rowe Jack Rowe ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7:51.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Olin Hacker Olin Hacker ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:52.45 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Waleed Suliman Waleed Suliman ('98) | 98 | USA | 7:54.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Talem Franco Talem Franco ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:13.45 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Adam Visokay Adam Visokay ('94) | 94 | GBR | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cole Hocker Cole Hocker ('01) | 01 | USA | 7:57.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Abdihamid Nur Abdihamid Nur ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:57.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Colton Johnsen Colton Johnsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 7:57.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | James Mwaura James Mwaura ('98) | 98 | USA | 7:57.74 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Ryan Raff Ryan Raff | USA | 8:00.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jack Yearian Jack Yearian ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:04.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Clayton Mendez Clayton Mendez ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:06.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Mitchell Small Mitchell Small ('99) | 99 | NZL | 8:09.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Julius Diehr Julius Diehr ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:16.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Sharp Jackson Sharp | 00 | AUS | 7:59.51 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Hazell Justin Hazell | 00 | USA | 8:01.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Carson Bix Carson Bix | USA | 8:03.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:05.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Garek Bielaczyc Garek Bielaczyc ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:05.79 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Callum Bolger Callum Bolger | USA | 8:06.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Taylor Stack Taylor Stack | USA | 8:06.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Shuaib Aljabaly Shuaib Aljabaly | 00 | USA | 8:07.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Tony Clement Tony Clement ('86) | 86 | USA | 8:08.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Clement Leduc Clement Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | 8:13.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Víctor Ortiz Víctor Ortiz ('98) | 98 | PUR | 8:16.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Duncan Hamilton Duncan Hamilton | 00 | USA | 8:18.70 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Ashenafi Hatte Ashenafi Hatte | USA | 8:18.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Joe Waskom Joe Waskom ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:25.91 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolaus Jakowec Nicolaus Jakowec ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:06.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Maier Alex Maier | 00 | USA | 8:07.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Rowen Ellenberg Rowen Ellenberg | USA | 8:07.39 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Bradley Peloquin Bradley Peloquin | USA | 8:07.66 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Riley Osen Riley Osen ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:08.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Jake Perrin Jake Perrin | USA | 8:09.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Ryan Murphy Ryan Murphy ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:10.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Adrian Jones Adrian Jones | USA | 8:11.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8:12.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Nick Moulai Nick Moulai | 00 | NZL | 8:13.02 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Harry Ewing Harry Ewing ('97) | 97 | NZL | 8:16.69 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Josh Collins Josh Collins ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:16.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Isaiah Priddey Isaiah Priddey | 00 | NZL | 8:18.41 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett Marsing Garrett Marsing ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:08.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Charles Hicks Charles Hicks ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:08.81 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Carter Persyn Carter Persyn ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:09.01 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Downey Michael Downey | USA | 8:09.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Victor Shitsama Victor Shitsama ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:12.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Hogan Peter Hogan | USA | 8:12.69 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Liam Anderson Liam Anderson | USA | 8:13.06 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Reed Horton Reed Horton | USA | 8:16.84 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Cullen McEachern Cullen McEachern | USA | 8:18.25 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Munir Kabbara Munir Kabbara | 00 | LBN | 8:22.09 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Darius Riley Darius Riley | USA | 8:24.39 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Sukhi Khosla Sukhi Khosla ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:25.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Alec Haines Alec Haines ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:26.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Jorge Perez Jorge Perez | USA | 8:28.53 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
15 | Andy Monroe Andy Monroe | USA | 8:40.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale F 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nate Osterstock Nate Osterstock | USA | 8:08.88 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Nick Colyn Nick Colyn ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8:09.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Sam Bowers Sam Bowers ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:11.59 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Perrin Ben Perrin | USA | 8:14.63 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Alex Bartholomay Alex Bartholomay | USA | 8:15.49 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Christian Ricketts Christian Ricketts | USA | 8:17.55 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Adam Wood Adam Wood ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:18.46 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Sean Newcomb Sean Newcomb | USA | 8:21.28 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Chase Condra Chase Condra | 00 | USA | 8:22.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Jacob Nicholson Jacob Nicholson | USA | 8:23.86 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Jerald Taylor Jerald Taylor | USA | 8:24.14 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Wesley John Wesley John ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:26.64 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Luke Mason Luke Mason | USA | 8:30.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Cameron Dean Cameron Dean ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:35.79 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Klecker Joe Klecker ('96) | 96 | USA | 13:34.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:36.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Dan Curts Dan Curts ('96) | 96 | USA | 13:38.18 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Jake Heslington Jake Heslington ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:39.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Blaise Ferro Blaise Ferro ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:39.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Emmanuel Cheboson Emmanuel Cheboson ('96) | 96 | KEN | 13:41.90 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson | USA | 13:46.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Evert Silva Evert Silva | USA | 13:47.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Garrett Heath Garrett Heath ('85) | 85 | USA | 13:55.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Alek Parsons Alek Parsons | USA | 13:59.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Gilbert Boit Gilbert Boit ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:59.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Connor Lane Connor Lane ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:12.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Farah Abdulkarim Farah Abdulkarim ('96) | 96 | CAN | 14:32.86 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abdisamed Abdi Abdisamed Abdi ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:45.57 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Brandon Garnica Brandon Garnica ('99) | 99 | USA | 13:45.69 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Colin Burke Colin Burke ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:47.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Teran Michael Teran | USA | 13:47.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97) | 97 | GER | 13:48.57 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:48.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Mike Tate Mike Tate ('95) | 95 | CAN | 13:48.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Matt Young Matt Young ('98) | 98 | USA | 13:49.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Jacob Klemz Jacob Klemz | USA | 13:52.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Garrett Reynolds Garrett Reynolds | USA | 13:57.06 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera ('96) | 96 | MEX | 13:59.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Seth Hirsch Seth Hirsch | USA | 13:59.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Michael Vernau Michael Vernau | USA | 13:59.89 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Devin Hart Devin Hart | 00 | USA | 14:00.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Michael Coccia Michael Coccia ('98) | 98 | CAN | 14:02.08 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
16 | Alec Hornecker Alec Hornecker | USA | 14:09.62 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
17 | Clayson Shumway Clayson Shumway | USA | 14:24.09 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
18 | Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau | 00 | USA | 14:36.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Meade Luke Meade | USA | 14:01.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Luke Beattie Luke Beattie | USA | 14:04.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Connor Weaver Connor Weaver ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:05.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Bernal Daniel Bernal ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:05.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Charlie Sweeney Charlie Sweeney ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:05.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Nick Wolk Nick Wolk ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:09.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Bilvado Jacob Bilvado | USA | 14:17.65 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Christopher Henry Christopher Henry | USA | 14:21.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Bryan Guijarro Bryan Guijarro ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:26.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Paul Roberts Paul Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:34.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Preston Cates Preston Cates | USA | 14:36.57 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Will Fuller Will Fuller | USA | 14:37.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Haftu Knight Haftu Knight | USA | 14:11.18 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Riccardo Mugnosso Riccardo Mugnosso ('97) | 97 | ITA | 14:11.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Conor Perreault Conor Perreault | USA | 14:15.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Hunter Appleton Hunter Appleton ('01) | 01 | USA | 14:17.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Zac Jacklin Zac Jacklin | USA | 14:18.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Carter Christman Carter Christman | USA | 14:19.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Evan Burke Evan Burke ('01) | 01 | CAN | 14:20.02 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Bumgarner Ben Bumgarner ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:20.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Zack Ericksen Zack Ericksen | USA | 14:24.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Kevin Lynch Kevin Lynch | USA | 14:26.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Collin Buck Collin Buck | USA | 14:26.39 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Austin Vancil Austin Vancil | 00 | USA | 14:27.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | McKay Johns McKay Johns | USA | 14:43.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dominic Arce Dominic Arce | USA | 14:30.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Rodarte Isaiah Rodarte | USA | 14:33.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Cooper West Cooper West | USA | 14:36.15 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Myles Bach Myles Bach | USA | 14:37.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Joe Horen Joe Horen | USA | 14:38.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Graham Brown Graham Brown | USA | 14:40.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Paxton Smith Paxton Smith ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:42.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Savino Ben Savino ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:42.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins | USA | 14:45.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson Cheung Jackson Cheung ('96) | 96 | CAN | 7.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aidan Diggs Aidan Diggs | USA | 8.23 | ||||||||||||
3 | Chase Armstrong Chase Armstrong ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.42 | |||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Hibbert Ben Hibbert ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Cordell Cummings Cordell Cummings | USA | 8.42 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Mason Michael Mason ('86) | 86 | CAN | 2.22 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Peyton Fredrickson Peyton Fredrickson ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dakarai Hightower Dakarai Hightower ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.06 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Luis Garcia Luis Garcia | USA | 2.01 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tupre Wickliff Tupre Wickliff | USA | 2.01 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daylon Hicks Daylon Hicks | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Keith Drapeau Keith Drapeau | 00 | USA | 2.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Beau Sheeran Beau Sheeran | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Max English Max English | USA | 2.01 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Smith Chase Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Larry Still Larry Still | USA | 5.36 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Payton Lewis Payton Lewis | USA | 5.06 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Boyd David Boyd ('95) | 95 | USA | 4.91 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Lawrence Alex Lawrence ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zach Shugart Zach Shugart ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Troy Gingerich Troy Gingerich | USA | 4.76 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Samuel Care Samuel Care | USA | 4.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Ollie Thorner Ollie Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Parker Kennedy Parker Kennedy | USA | 4.46 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Wyatt Thompson-Siporen Wyatt Thompson-Siporen ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan James Tristan James ('97) | 97 | DMA | 7.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Macarthur Albert Macarthur ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Parker Kennedy Parker Kennedy | USA | 6.81 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Aidan Diggs Aidan Diggs | USA | 6.80 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Ollie Thorner Ollie Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 6.56 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Josh Riley Josh Riley | USA | 6.09 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed | USA | 15.31 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Macarthur Albert Macarthur ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani ('97) | 97 | FRA | 15.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zach Whittaker Zach Whittaker | USA | 14.68 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Talley Alex Talley ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 18.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trevor Otterdahl Trevor Otterdahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.44 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maxwell Otterdahl Maxwell Otterdahl ('01) | 01 | USA | 18.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Clayton Hannula Clayton Hannula | USA | 17.27 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Brent Yeakey Brent Yeakey | USA | 17.12 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Keogan Michael Keogan | USA | 16.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Ramirez Noah Ramirez | USA | 16.23 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Dillon Lionello Dillon Lionello | USA | 16.07 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Seth Bridge Seth Bridge | USA | 15.98 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Ben Malquist Ben Malquist | USA | 15.94 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jakob Chamberlin Jakob Chamberlin | USA | 15.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Bultman Nathan Bultman ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Talley Alex Talley ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trevor Otterdahl Trevor Otterdahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Keogan Michael Keogan | USA | 19.94 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maxwell Otterdahl Maxwell Otterdahl ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Richardson Faith Richardson | USA | 7.61 | ||||||||||||
2 | Miya Wilson Miya Wilson | USA | 7.72 | =PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellis Olivia Ellis | USA | 7.68 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kennedy Taube Kennedy Taube | USA | 7.68 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miya Wilson Miya Wilson | USA | 7.72 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Olivia Ellis Olivia Ellis | USA | 7.80 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Richardson Faith Richardson | USA | 7.58 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kennedy Taube Kennedy Taube | USA | 7.63 | PB | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Renick Meyer Renick Meyer ('99) | 99 | USA | 26.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Claire Corbitt Claire Corbitt | USA | 26.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Jaree Mane Jaree Mane | USA | 26.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Jendrezak Kate Jendrezak ('02) | 02 | USA | 54.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 55.54 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Darhian Mills Darhian Mills ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Kylee O'Connor Kylee O'Connor | USA | 56.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erykah Weems Erykah Weems | USA | 56.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Sidney Trinidad Sidney Trinidad | USA | 57.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Ellsworth Lauren Ellsworth ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:05.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Camp Anna Camp ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:05.56 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Brewer Alyssa Brewer | 00 | USA | 2:05.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Valery Tobias Valery Tobias | 00 | USA | 2:07.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Marlena Preigh Marlena Preigh ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Zhang Guiping Zhang Guiping ('01) | 01 | CHN | 2:09.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alena Ellsworth Alena Ellsworth | USA | 2:05.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Carolyn Wilson Carolyn Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:06.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Brooke Manson Brooke Manson | 00 | USA | 2:07.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Linnea Saltz Linnea Saltz | USA | 2:07.37 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Claire Seymour Claire Seymour ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:08.95 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman | 00 | CAN | 2:09.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Mina Marie Anglero Mina Marie Anglero ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:10.21 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bailey Sharon Bailey Sharon | USA | 2:08.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Gabija Galvydytė Gabija Galvydytė | 00 | LTU | 2:08.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Maddie Salek Maddie Salek ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Zorana Grujić Zorana Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 2:09.76 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Kristie Schoffield Kristie Schoffield ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Kelly Makin Kelly Makin | USA | 2:10.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Natalie Ackerley Natalie Ackerley ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:10.01 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Melanie Loff Melanie Loff | USA | 2:10.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Alisa Lyesina Alisa Lyesina ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carly Kleefeld Carly Kleefeld | USA | 2:11.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Hannah Reale Hannah Reale | 00 | USA | 2:12.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Katie Bye Katie Bye | USA | 2:13.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Morgan Calcagnie Morgan Calcagnie | USA | 2:13.66 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Jayden Fiebiger Jayden Fiebiger | 00 | USA | 2:13.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Maya McCabe Maya McCabe | USA | 2:14.54 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Meg Babcock Meg Babcock | USA | 2:14.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy | 00 | USA | 2:14.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Sophie Jimenez Sophie Jimenez | USA | 2:15.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peyton Frolek Peyton Frolek | USA | 2:12.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Ledsham Rebecca Ledsham | USA | 2:12.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Lara Tortell Lara Tortell ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:12.98 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | McKenna Ramsay McKenna Ramsay ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:13.32 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Anaya Ward Anaya Ward | USA | 2:13.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 2:13.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Siobhan Rubio Siobhan Rubio | USA | 2:14.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Rilee Rigdon Rilee Rigdon | 00 | USA | 2:15.28 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Labach Julie Labach ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:32.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Heymach Julia Heymach ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:33.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Mel Lawrence Mel Lawrence ('89) | 89 | USA | 4:34.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Susan Ejore Susan Ejore ('95) | 95 | KEN | 4:34.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Carina Viljoen Carina Viljoen ('97) | 97 | RSA | 4:35.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:36.59 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:37.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Zheng Xiaoqian Zheng Xiaoqian ('96) | 96 | CHN | 4:37.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Jordan Oakes Jordan Oakes ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:38.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Karina Mann Karina Mann ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:39.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Rachel McArthur Rachel McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:42.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Alicja Konieczek Alicja Konieczek ('94) | 94 | POL | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Izzo Katie Izzo ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:35.03 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Marisa Howard Marisa Howard ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:37.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Courtney Wayment Courtney Wayment ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:37.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Maddy Reed Maddy Reed ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:39.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Dana Klein Dana Klein ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:39.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Sarah Newton Sarah Newton | USA | 4:42.24 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Destiny Collins Destiny Collins ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:43.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Bryn Morley Bryn Morley ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:46.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Pipi Eitel Pipi Eitel | USA | 4:48.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner ('96) | 96 | GER | 4:49.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Kaytlyn Larson Kaytlyn Larson ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:50.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | June Eastwood June Eastwood | USA | 4:45.83 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Marian Block Anna Marian Block | USA | 4:46.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Madison Mooney Madison Mooney | 00 | USA | 4:50.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Hill Annie Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:46.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Cruz Alex Cruz | USA | 4:47.14 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Madeleine King Madeleine King ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:48.18 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Alissa Niggemann Alissa Niggemann ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:48.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Kennedy Thomson Kennedy Thomson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:49.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Aneta Konieczek Aneta Konieczek ('97) | 97 | POL | 4:49.70 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Annie Boos Annie Boos ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:50.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Ryan Sophie Ryan | USA | 4:49.63 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Zorana Grujić Zorana Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 4:49.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Gibson Anna Gibson ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:49.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:55.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Infeld Emily Infeld ('90) | 90 | USA | 8:48.73 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Whittni Orton Whittni Orton ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:49.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Ella Donaghu Ella Donaghu ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:54.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Katie Izzo Katie Izzo ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:55.67 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:56.24 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Carina Viljoen Carina Viljoen ('97) | 97 | RSA | 8:56.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jessica Lawson Jessica Lawson ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:59.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Carmela Cardama Carmela Cardama ('96) | 96 | ESP | 9:01.67 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Melany Smart Melany Smart ('01) | 01 | AUS | 9:06.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Courtney Wayment Courtney Wayment ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:08.02 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:11.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Allie Schadler Allie Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:14.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 9:15.56 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Devin Clark Devin Clark ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:17.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Kim Conley Kim Conley ('86) | 86 | USA | 9:19.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
16 | Sarah Feeny Sarah Feeny ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:21.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
17 | Adva Cohen Adva Cohen ('96) | 96 | ISR | 9:30.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn ('95) | 95 | CAN | 9:07.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:14.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Maggie Montoya Maggie Montoya ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:15.95 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Esther Gitahi Esther Gitahi ('96) | 96 | KEN | 9:16.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Lindsay Carson Lindsay Carson ('89) | 89 | CAN | 9:16.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Zhao Yanli Zhao Yanli | 00 | CHN | 9:18.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Alicja Konieczek Alicja Konieczek ('94) | 94 | POL | 9:18.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Jennie Baragar-Petrash Jennie Baragar-Petrash ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:18.51 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Alia Gray Alia Gray ('88) | 88 | USA | 9:19.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Lasswell Sophie Lasswell | USA | 9:20.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Alissa Niggemann Alissa Niggemann ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:21.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Abigail Archer Abigail Archer | USA | 9:22.49 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Gracelyn Larkin Gracelyn Larkin ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:22.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Gehrich Amanda Gehrich ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:23.71 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Madeline Strandemo Madeline Strandemo ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:33.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
16 | Grace Connolly Grace Connolly ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:34.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
17 | Ashley Stinson Ashley Stinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:52.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maddy Reed Maddy Reed ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:22.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Olivia Johnson Olivia Johnson | USA | 9:26.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Yukino Parle Yukino Parle | USA | 9:27.29 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Leah Hanle Leah Hanle ('97) | 97 | GER | 9:27.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Lucinda Crouch Lucinda Crouch | 00 | AUS | 9:28.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Kristin Fahy Kristin Fahy | 00 | USA | 9:31.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Madeleine King Madeleine King ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:32.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | McKenna Lee McKenna Lee | USA | 9:38.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Aubrey Frentheway Aubrey Frentheway | USA | 9:38.58 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Abby Guidry Abby Guidry | USA | 9:43.48 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Jackie Garner Jackie Garner | USA | 9:49.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Maxine Paholek Maxine Paholek ('99) | 99 | AUS | 9:49.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Heidi Demeo Heidi Demeo | 00 | AUS | 9:57.03 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Claire Markey Claire Markey | USA | 9:58.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Bent Holly Bent ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:27.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Shona McCulloch Shona McCulloch ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:31.95 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Taylor Roe Taylor Roe | 00 | USA | 9:33.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Meagen Lowe Meagen Lowe | USA | 9:33.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Aimee Piercy Aimee Piercy | USA | 9:34.86 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Alexa Westley Alexa Westley ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:37.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Story Rebecca Story ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:38.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Haley Johnston Haley Johnston | USA | 9:38.98 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Alyssa Foote Alyssa Foote ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:39.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Cara Woolnough Cara Woolnough ('98) | 98 | AUS | 9:41.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Shulze Sarah Shulze | 00 | USA | 9:43.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Nokuthula Dlamini Nokuthula Dlamini ('96) | 96 | RSA | 9:43.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Greta Van Calcar Greta Van Calcar | USA | 9:47.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Kennedy Powell Kennedy Powell | USA | 9:50.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
15 | Gillian Maness Gillian Maness | USA | 9:52.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
16 | Brie Oakley Brie Oakley ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:12.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peyton Sippy Peyton Sippy | USA | 9:42.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Malia Pivec Malia Pivec | USA | 9:43.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Gabby Peterson Gabby Peterson | USA | 9:46.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Tavella Emma Tavella | USA | 9:46.91 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Kacey Doner Kacey Doner | USA | 9:48.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Lindsey Payne Lindsey Payne | USA | 9:50.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Amanda Erickson Amanda Erickson | USA | 9:52.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Francesca Ierulli Francesca Ierulli | USA | 9:53.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Rachel Morrin Rachel Morrin | USA | 9:54.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Nicole Pachuta Nicole Pachuta | USA | 9:54.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 9:54.76 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Busatto Anna Busatto ('96) | 96 | ITA | 9:55.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Andrea Markezich Andrea Markezich | USA | 9:56.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Regan Yee Regan Yee ('95) | 95 | CAN | 15:33.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Jessica Tonn Jessica Tonn ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:36.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Mercy Chelangat Mercy Chelangat ('97) | 97 | KEN | 15:37.35 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
4 | Amy Davis Amy Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 15:42.98 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Xu Shuangshuang Xu Shuangshuang ('96) | 96 | CHN | 15:46.69 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Gwen Jorgensen Gwen Jorgensen ('86) | 86 | USA | 15:47.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Aoibhe Richardson Aoibhe Richardson ('96) | 96 | IRL | 15:52.54 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Jessica Drop Jessica Drop ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:04.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Emily Martin Emily Martin | USA | 16:04.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Mikayla Malaspina Mikayla Malaspina ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:11.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Alexis Zeis Alexis Zeis | USA | 16:11.15 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Angie Nickerson Angie Nickerson | USA | 16:12.58 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Abby Gray Abby Gray ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:15.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Samantha Drop Samantha Drop ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:18.36 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Saida Meneses Saida Meneses ('97) | 97 | PER | 16:18.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
16 | Kathryn Munks Kathryn Munks ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:27.29 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
17 | Haley Herberg Haley Herberg | 00 | USA | 16:30.45 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
18 | Savannah Carnahan Savannah Carnahan | USA | 16:32.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
19 | Emma Grace Hurley Emma Grace Hurley ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:21.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jenna Hinkle Jenna Hinkle ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:01.21 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Lexie Thompson Lexie Thompson ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:09.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Pataki Anna Pataki ('97) | 97 | HUN | 16:16.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Christina Rice Christina Rice | USA | 16:16.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Weronika Pyzik Weronika Pyzik ('96) | 96 | POL | 16:20.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson | USA | 16:21.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Haleigh Hunter-Galvan Haleigh Hunter-Galvan | USA | 16:21.52 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Sandra Kilmartin Sandra Kilmartin ('93) | 93 | CAN | 16:21.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Stella Gillman Stella Gillman | USA | 16:23.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Jennifer Sandoval Jennifer Sandoval ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:24.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Isabelle Brauer Isabelle Brauer ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16:25.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Elkin Anna Elkin ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:26.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Kaila Gibson Kaila Gibson | USA | 16:36.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Eva Goodisson Eva Goodisson ('98) | 98 | NZL | 16:39.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Ylva Traxler Ylva Traxler ('98) | 98 | AUT | 16:39.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
16 | Claire Graves Claire Graves | USA | 16:43.39 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
17 | Hannah Waskom Hannah Waskom | USA | 16:45.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
18 | Jeanette Zambrano Jeanette Zambrano | USA | 16:46.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
19 | Kaitlyn Neal Kaitlyn Neal | USA | 16:48.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
20 | Brianna Robles Brianna Robles | USA | 16:52.11 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Hall Ellie Hall ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:43.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Madeline Vondra Madeline Vondra | USA | 16:44.14 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Beth Ramos Beth Ramos | USA | 16:45.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Kiera Marshall Kiera Marshall | USA | 16:51.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Kaitlyn Barthell Kaitlyn Barthell | USA | 16:53.69 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Keelah Barger Keelah Barger | USA | 16:54.84 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Ann Heuerman Ann Heuerman | USA | 16:56.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Elizabeth Constien Elizabeth Constien | USA | 16:58.11 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Sailor Hutton Sailor Hutton | USA | 17:00.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Kaela Cleary Kaela Cleary | USA | 17:01.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Claudine Blancaflor Claudine Blancaflor | USA | 16:49.62 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Cate Tracht Cate Tracht | 00 | USA | 16:52.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Adoette Vaughan Adoette Vaughan | 00 | USA | 16:53.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Chloe Arriaga Chloe Arriaga | USA | 16:53.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Piper Meuwissen Piper Meuwissen | USA | 16:54.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Kaylee Bogina Kaylee Bogina ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:55.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Hannah Branch Hannah Branch ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:56.86 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Scarlet Dale Scarlet Dale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 16:59.51 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Caramia Mestler Caramia Mestler | USA | 17:02.66 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Moria O'Shea Moria O'Shea ('98) | 98 | USA | 17:09.41 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson | USA | 17:15.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Grace Knapp Grace Knapp | USA | 17:17.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Seselia Dala Seselia Dala ('97) | 97 | SUD | 17:18.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Courtney Hopkins Courtney Hopkins ('99) | 99 | AUS | 17:22.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
15 | Julia Pleskaczyńska Julia Pleskaczyńska ('98) | 98 | POL | 17:34.74 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.30 | |||||||||||
2 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Darhian Mills Darhian Mills ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.57 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Paige Johnson Paige Johnson | USA | 8.73 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alaina Brady Alaina Brady ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Erykah Weems Erykah Weems | USA | 8.70 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kylee O'Connor Kylee O'Connor | USA | 8.94 | ||||||||||||
4 | Claire Corbitt Claire Corbitt | USA | 9.10 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Darhian Mills Darhian Mills ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.57 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paige Johnson Paige Johnson | USA | 8.74 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kylee O'Connor Kylee O'Connor | USA | 8.91 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Chase Stephens Chase Stephens | USA | 8.97 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Sidney Trinidad Sidney Trinidad | USA | 9.03 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.29 | |||||||||||
2 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.46 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Erykah Weems Erykah Weems | USA | 8.73 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Corbitt Claire Corbitt | USA | 9.04 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jaree Mane Jaree Mane | USA | 9.23 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Iesha Hamm Iesha Hamm | USA | 1.78 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy Corbett Lucy Corbett ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jane Booth Jane Booth ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Aliyah Dawkins Aliyah Dawkins | USA | 1.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Cunliffe Chloe Cunliffe | 00 | USA | 4.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alisona Neidere Alisona Neidere ('04) | 04 | LAT | 3.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Scout Cai Scout Cai ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mariah Lark Mariah Lark | USA | 3.67 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Hatzenbeler Annie Hatzenbeler ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.67 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tayla Beavers Tayla Beavers | USA | 3.67 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Alexandra Hellenberg Alexandra Hellenberg | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ann Wingeleth Ann Wingeleth | USA | 5.88 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.73 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Claire Corbitt Claire Corbitt | USA | 5.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Ronni VanZant Ronni VanZant | USA | 4.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaimie Robinson Jaimie Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Hellenberg Alexandra Hellenberg | USA | 11.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gao Yang Gao Yang ('93) | 93 | CHN | 18.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Akealy Moton Akealy Moton ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shelby Gunnells Shelby Gunnells ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maddie Rabing Maddie Rabing ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kiana Phelps Kiana Phelps ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maggie Schwarzkopf Maggie Schwarzkopf ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rachel Bring Rachel Bring | USA | 14.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Anderson Amanda Anderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.81 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Gretchen Hoekstre Gretchen Hoekstre ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.67 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Samantha La Rue Samantha La Rue | USA | 14.10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Katrina Linenko Katrina Linenko | USA | 13.81 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Sydney Guthrie-Baker Sydney Guthrie-Baker | USA | 13.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Jessica Molina Jessica Molina ('98) | 98 | ECU | 13.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Taylor Crockem Taylor Crockem | USA | 13.29 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Keely McLaughlin Keely McLaughlin | USA | 13.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Tasha Willing Tasha Willing ('98) | 98 | CAN | 13.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maddy Nilles Maddy Nilles ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amy Herrington Amy Herrington ('98) | 98 | GBR | 18.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shelby Gunnells Shelby Gunnells ('96) | 96 | USA | 18.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kori Sprague Kori Sprague | USA | 18.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Joy McArthur Joy McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maggie Schwarzkopf Maggie Schwarzkopf ('97) | 97 | USA | 18.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Faimalie Sale Faimalie Sale | USA | 18.17 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Maddie Rabing Maddie Rabing ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Rachel Bring Rachel Bring | USA | 17.97 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Tasha Willing Tasha Willing ('98) | 98 | CAN | 17.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Anderson Amanda Anderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.52 | |||||||||||
|