M 60 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Green Nigel Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||
2 | Andrew Robinson Andrew Robinson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 7.00 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tristen Howard Tristen Howard ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.00 | PB | |||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne | USA | 6.88 | PB | ||||||
M 200 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kimorie Shearman Kimorie Shearman ('92) | 92 | VIN | 21.02 | NR | PB | ||||
2 | Gregory Sholars Gregory Sholars | 00 | USA | 21.60 | =PB | |||||
3 | Nate Alleyne Nate Alleyne ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.78 | SB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Woods Marcus Woods | USA | 21.15 | PB | ||||||
2 | Joseph O'Brien Joseph O'Brien ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.46 | PB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nigel Green Nigel Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.32 | PB | |||||
2 | Aaron Hackett Aaron Hackett | USA | 21.80 | |||||||
3 | Henry Buren Henry Buren | USA | 21.93 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Michael Cuthbert Michael Cuthbert | USA | 21.71 | SB | ||||||
3 | Tyler Hansen Tyler Hansen | USA | 21.85 | |||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dametrius O'Connor Dametrius O'Connor ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.61 | ||||||
2 | Michael Miller Michael Miller | USA | 21.81 | PB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jovanni Parkinson Jovanni Parkinson ('91) | 91 | USA | 21.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Jeremiah Lauzon Jeremiah Lauzon | 00 | CAN | 21.47 | PB | |||||
3 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 21.51 | PB | ||||||
4 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 21.57 | SB | |||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Benton Wilson Benton Wilson | USA | 21.93 | SB | ||||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tony McElveen Tony McElveen | USA | 21.83 | PB | ||||||
2 | Jordan Howard Jordan Howard | USA | 21.97 | PB | ||||||
3 | Phil Zuccaro Phil Zuccaro | USA | 22.00 | |||||||
3 | Trenton Charles Trenton Charles | USA | 22.06 | |||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Myles Epstein Myles Epstein | 00 | USA | 21.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Jared Marshall Jared Marshall ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Tyler Herrick Tyler Herrick | USA | 22.18 | SB | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jahi Hernandez Jahi Hernandez ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Sean Sinclair Sean Sinclair | USA | 21.62 | PB | ||||||
3 | Andrew Robinson Andrew Robinson ('01) | 01 | GBR | 22.04 | PB | |||||
4 | Kyle Macauley Kyle Macauley | USA | 22.12 | |||||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elijah Henry Elijah Henry | USA | 21.63 | PB | ||||||
Finale L 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Miles Fye-Moore Miles Fye-Moore | USA | 21.83 | PB | ||||||
Finale M 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Brodie Holmes Brodie Holmes | USA | 21.78 | PB | ||||||
2 | Jordan Davenport Jordan Davenport | USA | 21.82 | PB | ||||||
3 | Logan Jones Logan Jones ('96) | 96 | BAR | 22.06 | PB | |||||
Finale N 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jolon O'Connor Jolon O'Connor | USA | 22.06 | |||||||
2 | Nick DiMaria Nick DiMaria | USA | 22.09 | PB | ||||||
Finale O 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Ruhl Alexander Ruhl | USA | 21.86 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kahlil Wassell Kahlil Wassell | USA | 21.98 | PB | ||||||
3 | Kaylan Depas Kaylan Depas | USA | 22.10 | |||||||
4 | Julian Thomson Julian Thomson | 00 | USA | 22.17 | PB | |||||
Finale P 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Brandon Moorer Brandon Moorer | USA | 21.99 | =PB | ||||||
Finale Q 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Young Joseph Young | USA | 21.91 | PB | ||||||
2 | John Colangelo John Colangelo | USA | 21.97 | PB | ||||||
Finale R 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Chris Balthazar Chris Balthazar ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.20 | ||||||
Finale T 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 22.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Callum Robinson Callum Robinson ('01) | 01 | CAN | 22.13 | PB | |||||
Finale U 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Noah Sweeney Noah Sweeney ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.15 | PB | |||||
M 400 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kimorie Shearman Kimorie Shearman ('92) | 92 | VIN | 47.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Wellington Ventura Wellington Ventura | 00 | DOM | 47.27 | SB | |||||
3 | Jovahn Williamson Jovahn Williamson ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.38 | ||||||
4 | Safir Scott Safir Scott ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.55 | PB | |||||
5 | Anthony Delasanta Anthony Delasanta ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.57 | SB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Phillippy Michael Phillippy ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.02 | PB | |||||
2 | Lawrence Leake Lawrence Leake | USA | 48.14 | =SB | ||||||
3 | Noah Woodman Noah Woodman | USA | 48.62 | SB | ||||||
4 | Braylon Wilkerson Braylon Wilkerson | USA | 48.80 | SB | ||||||
5 | Eric Rosario Eric Rosario | USA | 48.96 | |||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Rowe Kenneth Rowe ('98) | 98 | USA | 48.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Keron Charles Keron Charles ('99) | 99 | GRN | 48.94 | PB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Neil Casimir Neil Casimir | USA | 48.75 | PB | ||||||
2 | Quincey Wilson Quincey Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 48.92 | SB | |||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Markus Bagley Markus Bagley | USA | 48.75 | PB | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Peter Girardi Peter Girardi ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.98 | SB | |||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hazem Miawad Hazem Miawad ('97) | 97 | USA | 48.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Antony Misko Antony Misko ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.89 | PB | |||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jovanni Parkinson Jovanni Parkinson ('91) | 91 | USA | 48.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Mattieu Freeman Mattieu Freeman | USA | 48.58 | PB | ||||||
3 | Michael Blake Michael Blake ('91) | 91 | USA | 48.82 | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 47.71 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kashief Bogannam Kashief Bogannam | USA | 48.12 | PB | ||||||
3 | Joseph Gaudreau Joseph Gaudreau | USA | 48.54 | PB | ||||||
4 | Colt Nichols Colt Nichols ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.56 | PB | |||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Khriss Adam Khriss | USA | 48.56 | PB | ||||||
1 | Christopher Colbert Christopher Colbert | USA | 48.77 | PB | ||||||
Finale N 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Honohan Lucas Honohan | USA | 48.67 | PB | ||||||
2 | Pierre Wilh Jean Pierre Wilh Jean | USA | 48.94 | PB | ||||||
Finale O 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ethan Mignard Ethan Mignard | USA | 48.45 | PB | ||||||
Finale S 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Justin Kelly Justin Kelly | USA | 48.30 | PB | ||||||
Finale T 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Callum Robinson Callum Robinson ('01) | 01 | CAN | 48.89 | PB | |||||
M 500 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Chris Giesting Chris Giesting ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:02.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Calvin Perkins Calvin Perkins | USA | 1:03.92 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Thrush Ryan Thrush | USA | 1:02.60 | PB | ||||||
2 | Max Frye Max Frye | USA | 1:03.89 | PB | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:48.84 | PB | |||||
2 | Anthony Hawthorne Anthony Hawthorne ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Kenneth Rowe Kenneth Rowe ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:49.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Nathan Gillis Nathan Gillis ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:49.80 | SB | |||||
5 | Tim Zepf Tim Zepf | USA | 1:50.08 | |||||||
6 | Rauch Padhal Rauch Padhal ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:50.88 | ||||||
7 | Sebastian Saville Sebastian Saville ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:51.04 | SB | |||||
8 | Leon Atkins Leon Atkins | USA | 1:51.21 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:49.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Kasique Oliver Kasique Oliver ('95) | 95 | VIN | 1:49.39 | NR | PB | ||||
3 | Olivier Desmeules Olivier Desmeules | 00 | CAN | 1:49.70 | PB | |||||
4 | Vincent Duguay Vincent Duguay | USA | 1:50.01 | PB | ||||||
5 | Leakey Kipkosgei Leakey Kipkosgei | KEN | 1:50.14 | SB | ||||||
6 | Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia | USA | 1:50.19 | PB | ||||||
7 | Zakary Mama-Yari Zakary Mama-Yari ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:51.21 | PB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Paul Luevano Paul Luevano ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:50.64 | PB | |||||
2 | Clement Paillon Clement Paillon ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:51.68 | PB | |||||
3 | Hazem Miawad Hazem Miawad ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.76 | PB | |||||
4 | Tucker Cargile Tucker Cargile | USA | 1:51.83 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jackson Sullivan Jackson Sullivan | USA | 1:52.03 | |||||||
6 | Ben Richardson Ben Richardson ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1:52.08 | PB | |||||
7 | Yeóryios Papoúlis Yeóryios Papoúlis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 1:52.67 | SB | |||||
8 | Ethan Delgado Ethan Delgado | USA | 1:53.62 | |||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Billy Looney Billy Looney | USA | 1:52.40 | SB | ||||||
2 | Tyler Scheving Tyler Scheving ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:52.55 | SB | |||||
3 | Nathan Hill Nathan Hill | USA | 1:52.66 | PB | ||||||
4 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 1:52.78 | PB | ||||||
5 | Michael Reddy Michael Reddy | USA | 1:53.22 | PB | ||||||
6 | Miller Anderson Miller Anderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.46 | ||||||
7 | Alex Larochelle Alex Larochelle ('01) | 01 | CAN | 1:55.87 | SB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ethan Reese Ethan Reese | USA | 1:53.28 | PB | ||||||
2 | Solomon Lawrence Solomon Lawrence | USA | 1:54.01 | |||||||
3 | Keron Charles Keron Charles ('99) | 99 | GRN | 1:54.14 | ||||||
4 | Will Crisp Will Crisp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:54.19 | SB | |||||
5 | Nick Fenton Nick Fenton | USA | 1:54.29 | |||||||
6 | Carlo Aldrette Carlo Aldrette | MEX | 1:54.78 | PB | ||||||
7 | Amadou Ba Amadou Ba | MTN | 1:54.90 | |||||||
8 | Jamie Moreland Jamie Moreland | USA | 1:55.45 | SB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Matt D'Anieri Matt D'Anieri | USA | 1:52.58 | PB | ||||||
2 | Evan Ensslin Evan Ensslin | USA | 1:52.60 | PB | ||||||
3 | Eric Barnes Eric Barnes | USA | 1:52.67 | PB | ||||||
4 | Elias Graca Elias Graca | USA | 1:52.91 | SB | ||||||
5 | Matthew Kraus Matthew Kraus | USA | 1:52.91 | PB | ||||||
6 | Rok Markelj Rok Markelj | 00 | SLO | 1:53.11 | PB | |||||
7 | Michael Szwed Michael Szwed | USA | 1:54.00 | PB | ||||||
8 | Félix-Antoine Lamirande Félix-Antoine Lamirande ('01) | 01 | CAN | 1:54.31 | PB | |||||
9 | Micaël Anku Micaël Anku | 00 | CAN | 1:55.08 | PB | |||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ben Vazquez Ben Vazquez | USA | 1:52.24 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kevin Lafleche Kevin Lafleche | USA | 1:52.97 | SB | ||||||
3 | Scott Gulizio Scott Gulizio | USA | 1:53.28 | SB | ||||||
4 | Christopher Strzelinski Christopher Strzelinski | USA | 1:53.36 | PB | ||||||
5 | Josh Richard Josh Richard | USA | 1:53.88 | |||||||
6 | Michael Hains Michael Hains | USA | 1:54.05 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Durham Kyle Durham ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.17 | PB | |||||
8 | James Condon James Condon | USA | 1:54.23 | |||||||
9 | Sean Martinek Sean Martinek | USA | 1:54.27 | SB | ||||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Altenburg Michael Altenburg | USA | 1:52.09 | PB | ||||||
2 | Benjamin Steeves Benjamin Steeves | USA | 1:53.02 | PB | ||||||
3 | Noah Bellomo Noah Bellomo | USA | 1:53.77 | |||||||
4 | Sam Coppola Sam Coppola | USA | 1:55.21 | |||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Peter Smith Peter Smith ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:51.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Tim Bason Tim Bason ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:52.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Dokata Kosi Banchale Dokata Kosi Banchale | USA | 1:52.44 | PB | ||||||
4 | Phelani Maduwa Phelani Maduwa ('99) | 99 | RSA | 1:52.86 | PB | |||||
5 | Richard Samuels Richard Samuels ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.37 | SB | |||||
6 | Roman Lovell Roman Lovell | USA | 1:54.51 | PB | ||||||
7 | Joseph Sartini Joseph Sartini | USA | 1:54.51 | PB | ||||||
8 | Thomas Quinn Thomas Quinn ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.62 | ||||||
9 | Thomas Lingard Thomas Lingard | 00 | USA | 1:54.89 | PB | |||||
10 | Jon Diaz Jon Diaz | USA | 1:55.38 | PB | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Charles Dasilva Charles Dasilva ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Sawyer Tadano Sawyer Tadano | USA | 1:53.87 | PB | ||||||
3 | Marc Carrera Marc Carrera | 00 | USA | 1:53.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonah Lane Jonah Lane | USA | 1:55.02 | PB | ||||||
5 | James McGaugh James McGaugh | USA | 1:55.28 | PB | ||||||
6 | Nickolas McNamee Nickolas McNamee ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.66 | SB | |||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Connor Doran Connor Doran | USA | 1:53.60 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ian Daly Ian Daly | USA | 1:53.89 | PB | ||||||
3 | Alex Whittaker Alex Whittaker | USA | 1:53.98 | PB | ||||||
4 | William Hornyak William Hornyak | USA | 1:54.24 | PB | ||||||
5 | Corey Kumamoto Corey Kumamoto | USA | 1:54.27 | PB | ||||||
6 | Ryan Lindrud Ryan Lindrud ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:54.35 | PB | |||||
7 | Kajon Parris Kajon Parris ('96) | 96 | SKN | 1:55.00 | ||||||
8 | Jared Skalski Jared Skalski | USA | 1:55.02 | SB | ||||||
9 | Alex Dixon Alex Dixon | USA | 1:55.12 | PB | ||||||
10 | Alex Ozbolt Alex Ozbolt | USA | 1:55.95 | PB | ||||||
Finale L 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rijo Herlin Rijo Herlin | USA | 1:52.72 | PB | ||||||
2 | Jeremiah LaDuca Jeremiah LaDuca | USA | 1:53.07 | PB | ||||||
3 | Nicholas Santos Nicholas Santos | USA | 1:54.00 | PB | ||||||
4 | Zalen Nelson Zalen Nelson | USA | 1:54.86 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jason Rodriguez Jason Rodriguez | USA | 1:54.96 | PB | ||||||
6 | Michael Huber Michael Huber ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:55.10 | SB | |||||
7 | Marcus Hardy Marcus Hardy | USA | 1:55.22 | PB | ||||||
Finale M 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Evan Kennedy Evan Kennedy | USA | 1:55.26 | PB | ||||||
Finale N 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andre Kelly Andre Kelly | USA | 1:55.43 | PB | ||||||
2 | Bryan Ivey Bryan Ivey | USA | 1:55.81 | PB | ||||||
3 | Luke Rucks Luke Rucks ('88) | 88 | USA | 1:55.81 | SB | |||||
Finale O 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dante Radigonda Dante Radigonda ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Hayden Jennings Hayden Jennings | 00 | USA | 1:55.11 | PB | |||||
3 | Jordan Manuel Jordan Manuel | USA | 1:55.38 | |||||||
4 | Luke Fehrman Luke Fehrman | USA | 1:55.41 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jeffrey Price Jeffrey Price | USA | 1:55.52 | PB | ||||||
Finale P 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Xari Barros Xari Barros | USA | 1:54.56 | PB | ||||||
2 | Marcus Reilly Marcus Reilly ('05) | 05 | USA | 1:55.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Nate Meyer Nate Meyer | USA | 1:55.58 | PB | ||||||
4 | Erik Brown Erik Brown | USA | 1:55.72 | SB | ||||||
5 | Chris Smith Chris Smith ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:55.88 | SB | |||||
Finale Q 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Carlos Flores Carlos Flores | USA | 1:55.10 | PB | ||||||
2 | Steven Garcia Steven Garcia | USA | 1:55.29 | PB | ||||||
3 | Zane Reservitz Zane Reservitz | USA | 1:55.33 | PB | ||||||
4 | Blaine Doyle Blaine Doyle | USA | 1:55.75 | PB | ||||||
Finale R 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Shawn Odei-Ntiri Shawn Odei-Ntiri | USA | 1:55.84 | PB | ||||||
M 1000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 2:18.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Colby Alexander Colby Alexander ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:19.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Robert Ford Robert Ford ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:21.37 | PB | |||||
4 | Kyle Merber Kyle Merber ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:22.80 | SB | |||||
5 | Theo Woods Theo Woods | 00 | FRA | 2:25.29 | PB | |||||
6 | Duncan Miller Duncan Miller | 00 | AUS | 2:25.46 | PB | |||||
7 | Marc-André Raiche Marc-André Raiche ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:26.05 | SB | |||||
8 | Scott Thompson Scott Thompson | USA | 2:27.28 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 2:25.62 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ryan Korol Ryan Korol ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:25.81 | PB | |||||
3 | Raphael Giguere Raphael Giguere ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:25.99 | PB | |||||
4 | Nathan Coogan Nathan Coogan ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:26.16 | PB | |||||
5 | James Lee James Lee ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:26.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Benoit Didier Benoit Didier ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2:26.59 | PB | |||||
7 | Jonnie Plass Jonnie Plass | USA | 2:27.05 | PB | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tim Bason Tim Bason ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:24.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Ian Ritchie Ian Ritchie | USA | 2:25.52 | PB | ||||||
3 | Tyler Marshall Tyler Marshall | USA | 2:25.86 | PB | ||||||
4 | Kyle Durham Kyle Durham ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:26.42 | PB | |||||
5 | Matt D'Anieri Matt D'Anieri | USA | 2:27.45 | PB | ||||||
6 | Raphael Oettl Raphael Oettl | USA | 2:27.75 | PB | ||||||
7 | Seth Weprin Seth Weprin | USA | 2:29.93 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Soldevere Nicholas Soldevere | USA | 2:27.32 | PB | ||||||
2 | Josiah Davis Josiah Davis | USA | 2:27.56 | PB | ||||||
3 | Connor Ross Connor Ross ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:27.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Benjamin Gordon Sniffen Benjamin Gordon Sniffen | USA | 2:28.16 | PB | ||||||
5 | Samuel Lanternier Samuel Lanternier | USA | 2:28.72 | SB | ||||||
6 | Phelani Maduwa Phelani Maduwa ('99) | 99 | RSA | 2:29.96 | PB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | David Marchant David Marchant | 00 | CAN | 2:28.05 | PB | |||||
2 | Luke Militello Luke Militello | USA | 2:28.46 | PB | ||||||
3 | William Whelan William Whelan | USA | 2:28.60 | PB | ||||||
4 | Tyler Rubush Tyler Rubush | 00 | USA | 2:29.00 | ||||||
5 | Aaron Siff-Scherr Aaron Siff-Scherr | USA | 2:29.01 | PB | ||||||
6 | Tim Champlin Tim Champlin | USA | 2:29.04 | PB | ||||||
7 | Daniel Gahagan Daniel Gahagan | USA | 2:29.11 | PB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson | 00 | USA | 2:26.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Matt Laframboise Matt Laframboise | USA | 2:29.00 | PB | ||||||
3 | Carrick Fortna Carrick Fortna | USA | 2:29.07 | PB | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Collin Ochs Collin Ochs | 00 | USA | 2:28.23 | PB | |||||
2 | Gustav Finley Gustav Finley | USA | 2:28.23 | PB | ||||||
3 | Aidan Sullivan Aidan Sullivan | USA | 2:29.48 | PB | ||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Tierney Ryan Tierney | USA | 2:28.58 | PB | ||||||
M 1 mile Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kieran Tuntivate Kieran Tuntivate ('97) | 97 | THA | 3:57.36 | NR | PB | ||||
2 | Sam Ellis Sam Ellis ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:57.66 | PB | |||||
3 | Matthew Schadler Matthew Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:58.45 | PB | |||||
4 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:59.00 | PB | |||||
5 | AJ Ernst AJ Ernst ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:59.38 | PB | |||||
6 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:59.67 | SB | |||||
7 | James Randon James Randon ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:59.85 | SB | |||||
8 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:59.85 | PB | |||||
9 | Iliass Aouani Iliass Aouani ('95) | 95 | ITA | 4:00.07 | NR | PB | ||||
10 | Jeremy Hernandez Jeremy Hernandez ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:04.93 | SB | |||||
11 | Nick Steele Nick Steele ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:09.31 | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nick Dahl Nick Dahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:01.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Spencer Brown Spencer Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:01.76 | SB | |||||
3 | Arjun Jha Arjun Jha ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:03.04 | ||||||
4 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:03.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Will Laird Will Laird | USA | 4:04.42 | PB | ||||||
6 | Allen Siegler Allen Siegler | USA | 4:04.80 | PB | ||||||
7 | Nicholas Wareham Nicholas Wareham | USA | 4:05.80 | SB | ||||||
8 | Matthew Payamps Matthew Payamps ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:06.04 | PB | |||||
9 | Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:06.38 | SB | |||||
10 | Matthew Novak Matthew Novak ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:08.26 | SB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Charlie O'Donovan Charlie O'Donovan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3:58.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Colin Daly Colin Daly ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:59.74 | PB | |||||
3 | Logan Wetzel Logan Wetzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:00.05 | PB | |||||
4 | Nathan Henderson Nathan Henderson | USA | 4:00.52 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jack Sheffar Jack Sheffar ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:00.63 | PB | |||||
6 | Patrick Gregory Patrick Gregory | USA | 4:00.90 | PB | ||||||
7 | Ray Sellaro Ray Sellaro | 00 | USA | 4:01.40 | PB | |||||
8 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:02.09 | PB | |||||
9 | Sean Sullivan Sean Sullivan | USA | 4:02.26 | PB | ||||||
10 | William Ulrich William Ulrich | USA | 4:04.28 | PB | ||||||
11 | Greg Morgan Greg Morgan | USA | 4:07.32 | SB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | José Eduardo Rodriguez José Eduardo Rodriguez ('97) | 97 | MEX | 4:03.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Jesse Hunt Jesse Hunt ('98) | 98 | AUS | 4:03.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Alex Milligan Alex Milligan ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:03.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Jack Pinho Jack Pinho ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:03.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Eric van der Els Eric van der Els ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:04.08 | PB | |||||
6 | Humberto Freire Humberto Freire ('97) | 97 | PUR | 4:05.08 | PB | |||||
7 | Brandon Tubby Brandon Tubby ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:05.70 | PB | |||||
8 | Tai Dinger Tai Dinger ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:05.86 | PB | |||||
9 | James Gowans James Gowans ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:06.24 | SB | |||||
10 | Brian Crimmins Brian Crimmins ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:06.26 | ||||||
11 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 4:06.73 | SB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Hagen Kenneth Hagen ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:00.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Zachary Michon Zachary Michon | USA | 4:04.87 | PB | ||||||
3 | Alexander Bruno Alexander Bruno | USA | 4:05.75 | PB | ||||||
4 | Nick Carleo Nick Carleo ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:06.42 | SB | |||||
5 | Foster Malleck Foster Malleck ('01) | 01 | CAN | 4:06.48 | PB | |||||
6 | Wuoi Mach Wuoi Mach | USA | 4:06.76 | |||||||
7 | Trevor Reinhart Trevor Reinhart | USA | 4:06.81 | SB | ||||||
8 | Andrew Peverill Andrew Peverill ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:06.89 | PB | |||||
9 | Aaron Willingham Aaron Willingham ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:08.16 | PB | |||||
10 | Kyle Grieve Kyle Grieve ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:08.70 | PB | |||||
11 | Henry Raymond Henry Raymond | USA | 4:09.41 | SB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Benoit Campion Benoit Campion ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:02.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Davis Bove Davis Bove | 00 | USA | 4:03.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Noah Falasco Noah Falasco | USA | 4:05.10 | PB | ||||||
4 | Erik Linden Erik Linden ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:05.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Michael O'Leary Michael O'Leary ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:06.20 | PB | |||||
6 | Michael Kolor Michael Kolor ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:06.83 | PB | |||||
7 | Richard Grudzwick Richard Grudzwick | USA | 4:07.01 | PB | ||||||
8 | Nick Feffer Nick Feffer | USA | 4:07.46 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jacob Dinerman Jacob Dinerman | USA | 4:08.49 | PB | ||||||
10 | Joshua Desouza Joshua Desouza | 00 | CAN | 4:09.21 | PB | |||||
11 | Justin Cornetta Justin Cornetta | USA | 4:09.86 | |||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aidan Ryan Aidan Ryan ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:05.16 | PB | |||||
2 | David Scherrer David Scherrer | USA | 4:05.92 | PB | ||||||
3 | Colton Bogucki Colton Bogucki | 00 | USA | 4:06.02 | PB | |||||
4 | Kellen Waters Kellen Waters | 00 | USA | 4:06.32 | PB | |||||
5 | Sergio Raez Villanueva Sergio Raez Villanueva ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:07.06 | PB | |||||
6 | Billy Hill Billy Hill | USA | 4:07.76 | PB | ||||||
7 | David Krahn David Krahn | USA | 4:07.82 | SB | ||||||
8 | Camden Gilmore Camden Gilmore | USA | 4:08.55 | PB | ||||||
9 | Tyler Dau Tyler Dau ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:08.59 | SB | |||||
10 | Tracen Warnick Tracen Warnick ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:09.84 | PB | |||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Fisher Sebastian Fisher | USA | 4:09.11 | PB | ||||||
M 3000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Luis Grijalva Luis Grijalva ('99) | 99 | GUA | 7:43.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez ('93) | 93 | MEX | 7:44.31 | NR | PB | ||||
3 | Geordie Beamish Geordie Beamish ('96) | 96 | NZL | 7:44.67 | PB | |||||
4 | Kieran Lumb Kieran Lumb ('98) | 98 | CAN | 7:45.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Tyler Day Tyler Day ('96) | 96 | USA | 7:45.70 | PB | |||||
6 | Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney ('90) | 90 | USA | 7:45.72 | PB | |||||
7 | Graham Crawford Graham Crawford ('92) | 92 | USA | 7:46.30 | PB | |||||
8 | Ben Flanagan Ben Flanagan ('95) | 95 | CAN | 7:47.37 | PB | |||||
9 | Matt Baxter Matt Baxter ('94) | 94 | NZL | 7:47.85 | PB | |||||
10 | Isaac Updike Isaac Updike ('92) | 92 | USA | 7:47.93 | PB | |||||
11 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic ('93) | 93 | USA | 7:48.44 | PB | |||||
12 | John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 7:48.57 | PB | |||||
13 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet ('91) | 91 | CAN | 7:49.65 | PB | |||||
14 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 7:50.14 | ||||||
15 | Alex Masai Alex Masai ('97) | 97 | KEN | 7:53.04 | PB | |||||
16 | Conor Lundy Conor Lundy ('98) | 98 | USA | 7:58.30 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ari Klau Ari Klau | USA | 7:51.57 | PB | ||||||
2 | Chris Hatler Chris Hatler ('94) | 94 | USA | 7:53.18 | PB | |||||
3 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés ('98) | 98 | CAN | 7:53.21 | PB | |||||
4 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary ('97) | 97 | IRL | 7:53.47 | PB | |||||
5 | Will Battershill Will Battershill ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7:55.99 | PB | |||||
6 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard ('98) | 98 | CAN | 7:56.99 | PB | |||||
7 | Collin Leibold Collin Leibold ('93) | 93 | USA | 7:57.01 | SB | |||||
8 | Andrew Marston Andrew Marston ('96) | 96 | USA | 7:59.25 | PB | |||||
9 | Joe Dragon Joe Dragon | USA | 8:00.28 | PB | ||||||
10 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 8:02.32 | SB | |||||
11 | José Juan Esparza José Juan Esparza ('90) | 90 | MEX | 8:03.16 | ||||||
12 | Ernie Pitone Ernie Pitone ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:03.58 | PB | |||||
13 | Jac Hopkins Jac Hopkins ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:06.42 | PB | |||||
14 | Tim McGowan Tim McGowan ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:09.47 | ||||||
15 | Colin Baker Colin Baker | USA | 8:14.05 | PB | ||||||
16 | Ezra Mutai Ezra Mutai | KEN | 8:17.08 | |||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Edward Trippas Edward Trippas ('98) | 98 | AUS | 8:03.61 | PB | |||||
2 | José Eduardo Rodriguez José Eduardo Rodriguez ('97) | 97 | MEX | 8:05.71 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexander Korczynski Alexander Korczynski ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:05.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Haftu Strintzos Haftu Strintzos ('99) | 99 | AUS | 8:05.74 | PB | |||||
5 | Derek Holmes Derek Holmes | USA | 8:05.79 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Brackman Kyle Brackman | USA | 8:05.99 | PB | ||||||
7 | Camren Fischer Camren Fischer | USA | 8:07.84 | PB | ||||||
8 | Philip Hall Philip Hall ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:07.95 | PB | |||||
9 | Matt Grossman Matt Grossman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:08.29 | PB | |||||
10 | Alex Drover Alex Drover ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:08.44 | ||||||
11 | Christopher Alfond Christopher Alfond ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:08.61 | PB | |||||
12 | Josh Phillips Josh Phillips ('99) | 99 | AUS | 8:11.85 | ||||||
13 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 8:12.87 | SB | |||||
14 | Randy Neish Randy Neish | USA | 8:14.36 | PB | ||||||
15 | Tristan Forsythe Tristan Forsythe | 00 | IRL | 8:15.14 | PB | |||||
16 | Jamie Dee Jamie Dee ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:17.63 | SB | |||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | William Hare William Hare | USA | 8:03.56 | PB | ||||||
2 | Rohann Asfaw Rohann Asfaw ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:05.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:06.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Mitch Delange Mitch Delange ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:06.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Acer Iverson Acer Iverson | USA | 8:08.50 | PB | ||||||
6 | Jakob Kintzele Jakob Kintzele | USA | 8:09.00 | PB | ||||||
7 | Kevin Berry Kevin Berry | USA | 8:10.14 | PB | ||||||
8 | Noah Beveridge Noah Beveridge | USA | 8:10.84 | PB | ||||||
9 | Ben Fazio Ben Fazio | USA | 8:12.14 | PB | ||||||
10 | Joe Bistritz Joe Bistritz | USA | 8:12.29 | SB | ||||||
11 | Brett Davidson Brett Davidson ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:13.26 | PB | |||||
12 | Patrick Watson Patrick Watson | USA | 8:13.57 | PB | ||||||
13 | Connor Livingston Connor Livingston | USA | 8:15.73 | PB | ||||||
14 | Owen Ritz Owen Ritz ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:22.75 | SB | |||||
15 | Kevin James Kevin James ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:23.40 | SB | |||||
16 | Jacob Holmes Jacob Holmes ('99) | 99 | NZL | 8:36.58 | ||||||
17 | Ed Goddard Ed Goddard ('97) | 97 | AUS | 8:39.89 | PB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Gallagher Ryan Gallagher ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:07.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Robert Kanko Robert Kanko ('96) | 96 | CAN | 8:08.89 | ||||||
3 | Danny Aschale Danny Aschale | USA | 8:10.61 | PB | ||||||
4 | Cameron Daly Cameron Daly ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:11.41 | SB | |||||
5 | Simon Smith Simon Smith | USA | 8:12.57 | PB | ||||||
6 | Derek Johnson Derek Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:12.67 | PB | |||||
7 | Jantz Tostenson Jantz Tostenson | USA | 8:12.84 | PB | ||||||
8 | Quinn Cooney Quinn Cooney | USA | 8:13.11 | PB | ||||||
9 | Ibrahim Kedir Ibrahim Kedir | 00 | CAN | 8:13.83 | PB | |||||
10 | Nicholas Raefski Nicholas Raefski | USA | 8:15.03 | PB | ||||||
11 | Griffin McCauley Griffin McCauley ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:15.41 | PB | |||||
12 | David Vorbach David Vorbach | USA | 8:16.34 | PB | ||||||
13 | Alexander Bruno Alexander Bruno | USA | 8:20.01 | PB | ||||||
14 | Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron | 00 | CAN | 8:20.38 | PB | |||||
15 | Michael Keehan Michael Keehan | USA | 8:21.46 | PB | ||||||
16 | Carmeron Dickson Carmeron Dickson | USA | 8:24.25 | |||||||
17 | Spencer Dodds Spencer Dodds | USA | 8:24.65 | SB | ||||||
18 | Matt Fusco Matt Fusco | USA | 8:28.00 | SB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Windisch Thomas Windisch ('96) | 96 | CAN | 8:13.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Nick Pschunder Nick Pschunder | USA | 8:17.94 | SB | ||||||
3 | Michael Alber Michael Alber ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:18.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Jonathan Tedeschi Jonathan Tedeschi ('94) | 94 | CAN | 8:18.82 | SB | |||||
5 | Graham Baird Graham Baird ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:19.22 | PB | |||||
6 | Ezekiel Kibichii Ezekiel Kibichii | KEN | 8:19.44 | PB | ||||||
7 | Matt Farrell Matt Farrell ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:20.01 | PB | |||||
8 | Perry Mackinnon Perry Mackinnon ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8:20.87 | PB | |||||
9 | Samuel Abascal Samuel Abascal ('96) | 96 | ESP | 8:21.21 | PB | |||||
10 | Patrick Walsh Patrick Walsh | USA | 8:22.06 | PB | ||||||
11 | Félix Lapointe-Pilote Félix Lapointe-Pilote ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8:22.07 | PB | |||||
12 | Max Turek Max Turek ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:22.56 | ||||||
13 | Rishabh Prakash Rishabh Prakash ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:23.27 | PB | |||||
14 | Benjamin Hartvigsen Benjamin Hartvigsen | USA | 8:23.56 | PB | ||||||
15 | Brian Keller Brian Keller | USA | 8:24.34 | |||||||
16 | Eric Coston Eric Coston ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:28.62 | ||||||
17 | Jamie Granata Jamie Granata | USA | 8:33.71 | SB | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mustafe Dahir Mustafe Dahir | USA | 8:21.76 | PB | ||||||
2 | Eion Nohilly Eion Nohilly ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:22.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Alex Comerford Alex Comerford ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:22.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Wesley Robinson Wesley Robinson | USA | 8:22.64 | |||||||
5 | Christian Alberico Christian Alberico | USA | 8:22.93 | PB | ||||||
6 | Gabriel Curtis Gabriel Curtis ('01) | 01 | BAH | 8:23.28 | PB | |||||
7 | Colin Ross Colin Ross | 00 | USA | 8:24.12 | PB | |||||
8 | Jared Pangallozzi Jared Pangallozzi | USA | 8:24.31 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jonathon Fierro Jonathon Fierro ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:24.83 | PB | |||||
10 | David Melville David Melville ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:24.95 | PB | |||||
11 | Harrison Smith Harrison Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:25.20 | PB | |||||
12 | Benjamin Drezek Benjamin Drezek | USA | 8:25.94 | SB | ||||||
13 | Josh Mcgillivray Josh Mcgillivray | USA | 8:26.71 | SB | ||||||
14 | Steven Flanagan Steven Flanagan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 8:27.93 | PB | |||||
15 | Alex Leshan Alex Leshan | KEN | 8:30.26 | PB | ||||||
16 | Dan Romano Dan Romano | USA | 8:31.06 | SB | ||||||
17 | Mitchell Poynter Mitchell Poynter | USA | 8:36.45 | SB | ||||||
18 | Reilly Bloomer Reilly Bloomer ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:40.45 | ||||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ian Moini Ian Moini | USA | 8:21.82 | PB | ||||||
2 | Stephen Schulz Stephen Schulz | USA | 8:22.40 | PB | ||||||
3 | James Maniscalco James Maniscalco | 00 | USA | 8:23.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Pierre-Lou Billerot Pierre-Lou Billerot ('93) | 93 | FRA | 8:23.87 | PB | |||||
5 | Mike Kurvach Mike Kurvach | USA | 8:24.14 | SB | ||||||
6 | Daniel Horoho Daniel Horoho | USA | 8:24.40 | PB | ||||||
7 | Chance Lamberth Chance Lamberth | USA | 8:25.36 | SB | ||||||
8 | Christopher Lebeau Christopher Lebeau | USA | 8:27.53 | SB | ||||||
9 | Ben McCoy Ben McCoy | USA | 8:28.41 | PB | ||||||
10 | Dylan Alick Dylan Alick ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:28.78 | SB | |||||
11 | Timothy Gill Timothy Gill ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:28.92 | SB | |||||
12 | Morgan Cupp Morgan Cupp | USA | 8:29.01 | PB | ||||||
13 | Michael Schmidt Michael Schmidt | USA | 8:29.07 | PB | ||||||
14 | Sean Laidlaw Sean Laidlaw | USA | 8:30.56 | PB | ||||||
15 | Declan Hines Declan Hines | USA | 8:35.21 | PB | ||||||
16 | Alexander Horgan Alexander Horgan | USA | 8:40.83 | |||||||
17 | Silas Derfel Silas Derfel | USA | 8:44.04 | PB | ||||||
18 | Mitchell Kirby Mitchell Kirby ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8:44.76 | SB | |||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Patrice Labonté Patrice Labonté ('93) | 93 | CAN | 8:21.49 | PB | |||||
1 | Andrew King Andrew King | USA | 8:25.03 | PB | ||||||
2 | Sam Nusselder Sam Nusselder ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:22.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Aidan Gillooley Aidan Gillooley | USA | 8:25.79 | PB | ||||||
3 | Jeremy Brown Jeremy Brown | USA | 8:24.35 | PB | ||||||
3 | Balow Navid Rostami Balow Navid Rostami ('93) | 93 | CAN | 8:26.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Evan Ubene Evan Ubene | CAN | 8:24.66 | PB | ||||||
4 | Dawson Bathgate Dawson Bathgate | USA | 8:26.50 | SB | ||||||
5 | Matt Pardo Matt Pardo ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:24.76 | PB | |||||
5 | Brandon Hall Brandon Hall ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:27.41 | PB | |||||
6 | Cole Townsend Cole Townsend | USA | 8:24.76 | PB | ||||||
6 | John Tatter John Tatter | USA | 8:27.76 | SB | ||||||
7 | Nick Celico Nick Celico | USA | 8:27.83 | PB | ||||||
8 | Antoine Minfray Antoine Minfray ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:28.74 | PB | |||||
9 | Quinn Nicholson Quinn Nicholson | USA | 8:29.06 | PB | ||||||
10 | Benjamin Raymond Benjamin Raymond ('92) | 92 | CAN | 8:41.17 | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Matt Thornton Matt Thornton | USA | 8:25.45 | PB | ||||||
2 | Guillaume Dupire Guillaume Dupire ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8:25.83 | PB | |||||
3 | Sean Meehan Sean Meehan | USA | 8:26.39 | PB | ||||||
4 | Dominic Paoletti Dominic Paoletti | USA | 8:28.15 | PB | ||||||
5 | Sean McAneny Sean McAneny | USA | 8:28.25 | SB | ||||||
6 | Matthew Kearney Matthew Kearney | USA | 8:28.82 | SB | ||||||
7 | James Moehringer James Moehringer | USA | 8:29.03 | PB | ||||||
8 | Joe Grandizio Joe Grandizio | 00 | USA | 8:29.69 | PB | |||||
9 | John Riley John Riley | USA | 8:31.16 | PB | ||||||
10 | Harry Steinberg Harry Steinberg | USA | 8:31.65 | PB | ||||||
11 | Kenneth Marshall Kenneth Marshall ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:31.77 | PB | |||||
12 | Connor Delahanty Connor Delahanty | USA | 8:33.43 | PB | ||||||
13 | Evan Sherman Evan Sherman ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:34.46 | PB | |||||
14 | Humberto Wallace Humberto Wallace | USA | 8:35.21 | PB | ||||||
15 | Peter Minbashian Peter Minbashian | USA | 8:35.96 | PB | ||||||
16 | Miles Brackenbury Miles Brackenbury ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:37.00 | PB | |||||
17 | Patrick Dye Patrick Dye | USA | 8:37.93 | PB | ||||||
18 | Colin Logsdon Colin Logsdon | USA | 8:44.98 | PB | ||||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
2 | Bart Rust Bart Rust | USA | 8:27.27 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ramsey Little Ramsey Little | USA | 8:28.49 | PB | ||||||
4 | Kevin Murphy Kevin Murphy ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:28.83 | PB | |||||
5 | Jared Yabu Jared Yabu | USA | 8:32.57 | PB | ||||||
6 | Hughes Benjamin Hughes Benjamin | USA | 8:33.43 | |||||||
7 | Jake Lange Jake Lange | USA | 8:36.92 | PB | ||||||
8 | Alec Hill Alec Hill | USA | 8:37.29 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jack Adamski Jack Adamski | USA | 8:38.13 | PB | ||||||
10 | Michael Hennelly Michael Hennelly | 00 | USA | 8:38.34 | PB | |||||
11 | Brendan Balthis Brendan Balthis | USA | 8:38.53 | PB | ||||||
12 | Tristan Amell Tristan Amell | USA | 8:39.95 | PB | ||||||
13 | Sean Henretta Sean Henretta | USA | 8:40.13 | PB | ||||||
14 | Tyler Amos Tyler Amos | USA | 8:40.62 | PB | ||||||
15 | Joe Pearl Joe Pearl | 00 | USA | 8:45.00 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Louis Serafini Louis Serafini ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:47.97 | PB | |||||
2 | Connor Black Connor Black ('96) | 96 | CAN | 14:02.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 14:06.83 | PB | |||||
4 | Matthew Bouthillette Matthew Bouthillette ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:08.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Ryan Renken Ryan Renken | USA | 14:09.30 | PB | ||||||
6 | Kyle Grieve Kyle Grieve ('93) | 93 | CAN | 14:09.96 | PB | |||||
7 | Rusty Kujdych Rusty Kujdych ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:11.27 | PB | |||||
8 | John Busque John Busque ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:11.62 | PB | |||||
9 | Chris Balestrini Chris Balestrini ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:14.63 | PB | |||||
10 | Lamont Marshall Lamont Marshall ('84) | 84 | BER | 14:19.31 | SB | |||||
11 | Anthony Russo Anthony Russo ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:21.87 | PB | |||||
12 | Philippe Parrot-Migas Philippe Parrot-Migas ('93) | 93 | CAN | 14:29.69 | PB | |||||
13 | Matt Crowe Matt Crowe ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:34.99 | PB | |||||
14 | Ian Steller Ian Steller | USA | 14:38.97 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nathan Lawler Nathan Lawler ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:03.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Alex Corbett Alex Corbett | USA | 14:05.81 | PB | ||||||
3 | Matt Scrape Matt Scrape | 00 | USA | 14:06.64 | PB | |||||
4 | Steven Cross Steven Cross ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:06.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Marshall Beatty Marshall Beatty | USA | 14:07.22 | PB | ||||||
6 | Sean MacDonald Sean MacDonald | USA | 14:07.91 | PB | ||||||
7 | Silas Griffith Silas Griffith ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:07.93 | PB | |||||
8 | Dan Crowley Dan Crowley | USA | 14:20.63 | PB | ||||||
9 | Alexander Roth Alexander Roth | USA | 14:22.79 | PB | ||||||
10 | Matthew Kazanjian Matthew Kazanjian | USA | 14:23.06 | PB | ||||||
11 | Caleb Washington Caleb Washington | USA | 14:26.77 | PB | ||||||
12 | Aaron Groff Aaron Groff ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:26.90 | PB | |||||
13 | Danny Cohen Danny Cohen | USA | 14:27.16 | PB | ||||||
14 | Caleb Covell Caleb Covell ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:29.05 | PB | |||||
15 | Sean Grossman Sean Grossman ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:32.28 | SB | |||||
16 | Ben Ruffing Ben Ruffing | USA | 14:35.06 | PB | ||||||
17 | Syed Ahmed Zain Syed Ahmed Zain ('91) | 91 | CAN | 14:36.63 | PB | |||||
18 | Peter Morris Peter Morris | USA | 14:42.35 | PB | ||||||
19 | Caleb Pottorff Caleb Pottorff ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:44.08 | SB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dominic Hockenbury Dominic Hockenbury ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:21.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Henry Jaques Henry Jaques | USA | 14:23.84 | PB | ||||||
3 | Will McGovern Will McGovern | USA | 14:27.29 | PB | ||||||
4 | Liam Hilbert Liam Hilbert | USA | 14:27.30 | PB | ||||||
5 | Paul Aste Paul Aste ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:28.28 | PB | |||||
6 | Andrew Hally Andrew Hally | USA | 14:30.85 | PB | ||||||
7 | Joe Domanico Joe Domanico | USA | 14:32.01 | PB | ||||||
8 | Ben Matejka Ben Matejka | USA | 14:34.68 | PB | ||||||
9 | Josh Coakley Josh Coakley | USA | 14:37.85 | PB | ||||||
10 | Braeden Charlton Braeden Charlton ('95) | 95 | CAN | 14:39.53 | PB | |||||
11 | Dylan Scarsone Dylan Scarsone | USA | 14:43.43 | |||||||
12 | Zach Stewart Zach Stewart | USA | 14:44.66 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Mah Andrew Mah | 00 | USA | 14:29.43 | PB | |||||
2 | Cade Brown Cade Brown | USA | 14:33.44 | PB | ||||||
3 | Matthew Schaefer Matthew Schaefer | USA | 14:34.05 | PB | ||||||
4 | Kevin Lapsansky Kevin Lapsansky | USA | 14:36.28 | PB | ||||||
5 | Matthew Sayre Matthew Sayre | USA | 14:37.47 | PB | ||||||
6 | Zach Seiger Zach Seiger | USA | 14:37.60 | PB | ||||||
7 | Tyler Fisher Tyler Fisher | USA | 14:37.86 | PB | ||||||
8 | Stephen Moody Stephen Moody | USA | 14:37.94 | PB | ||||||
9 | Harry Powell Harry Powell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:38.66 | SB | |||||
10 | Russell Sullivan Russell Sullivan | USA | 14:39.93 | PB | ||||||
11 | Justin Levine Justin Levine | USA | 14:41.66 | PB | ||||||
12 | Jack McMahon Jack McMahon | USA | 14:41.81 | PB | ||||||
13 | Ryan Archer Ryan Archer | USA | 14:45.44 | PB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jack Worman Jack Worman | USA | 14:43.69 | PB | ||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Malek Elshakhs Malek Elshakhs | USA | 8.33 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ben Colello Ben Colello | USA | 8.43 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Fiorenza Nicholas Fiorenza | USA | 8.43 | PB | ||||||
M Højdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kasim Cisse Kasim Cisse ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.05 | ||||||
2 | Chris Washington Chris Washington | USA | 2.05 | SB | ||||||
3 | Phillips Magre Phillips Magre | USA | 2.00 | =PB | ||||||
4 | Mark Anselmi Mark Anselmi | 00 | USA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||
4 | Kevin Mcgrath Kevin Mcgrath | USA | 2.00 | |||||||
4 | Nikolas Reardon Nikolas Reardon ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.00 | ||||||
7 | David Ajama David Ajama ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.00 | ||||||
8 | Eric Wicks Eric Wicks | USA | 2.00 | |||||||
M Stangspring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.95 | PB | |||||
2 | Travis Snyder Travis Snyder ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.90 | ||||||
3 | Ryan Wilkes Ryan Wilkes ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.90 | SB | |||||
4 | Tyler Hrbek Tyler Hrbek | 00 | USA | 4.80 | PB | |||||
5 | Edward Simon Edward Simon | USA | 4.80 | SB | ||||||
6 | Darin Smalls Darin Smalls | USA | 4.80 | PB | ||||||
7 | Devon McShane Devon McShane | USA | 4.65 | |||||||
8 | Kayden Cecil Kayden Cecil | USA | 4.65 | PB | ||||||
9 | Terry Cook Terry Cook | USA | 4.65 | =PB | ||||||
10 | Liam Landau Liam Landau ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.65 | ||||||
M Længdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Terrel Davis Terrel Davis ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.78 | PB | |||||
2 | Queshaun Watson Queshaun Watson | USA | 7.36 | PB | ||||||
3 | Troy Colleran Troy Colleran | USA | 7.12 | PB | ||||||
4 | Nate Hobbs Nate Hobbs ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.09 | ||||||
5 | Jelani Pierre Jelani Pierre | USA | 7.09 | SB | ||||||
6 | Alec Reduker Alec Reduker | USA | 7.08 | PB | ||||||
7 | Yorai Shaul Yorai Shaul ('95) | 95 | ISR | 7.08 | =PB | |||||
8 | Adam Yang Adam Yang ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.06 | SB | |||||
9 | Matthew Su Matthew Su ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.01 | ||||||
M Trespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | David Oluwadara David Oluwadara ('95) | 95 | NGR | 16.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Jahsira Dunbar Jahsira Dunbar | USA | 15.17 | PB | ||||||
3 | Krishna White Krishna White | USA | 15.14 | PB | ||||||
4 | Queshaun Watson Queshaun Watson | USA | 15.05 | |||||||
5 | Trevor Rooney Trevor Rooney ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Nile Uzzell Nile Uzzell | USA | 14.71 | SB | ||||||
7 | Kenneth Wei Kenneth Wei ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.68 | PB | |||||
8 | Joshua Silvester Joshua Silvester | USA | 14.42 | SB | ||||||
9 | Michael Pichay Michael Pichay | USA | 14.42 | SB | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anu Awonusi Anu Awonusi ('97) | 97 | IRL | 17.62 | SB | |||||
2 | Todd Stueber Todd Stueber | USA | 16.86 | SB | ||||||
3 | Matt Brady Matt Brady | USA | 16.78 | |||||||
4 | Kamron Kobolak Kamron Kobolak ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.25 | PB | |||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Zachary Astle Zachary Astle | USA | 20.01 | PB | ||||||
K 200 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Leah Anderson Leah Anderson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 23.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Bechtel Olivia Bechtel ('98) | 98 | USA | 23.95 | PB | |||||
3 | Dasia Pressley Dasia Pressley ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.98 | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gemma Acheampong Gemma Acheampong ('93) | 93 | GHA | 24.21 | ||||||
2 | Dennisha Page Dennisha Page ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Meredith Willis Meredith Willis | USA | 24.49 | |||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Brown Alicia Brown ('90) | 90 | CAN | 23.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 24.34 | PB | |||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Halima Scott Halima Scott | 00 | USA | 24.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Destiny Davis Destiny Davis | USA | 24.38 | SB | ||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | CeCe Telfer CeCe Telfer | USA | 24.29 | PB | ||||||
2 | Emilie Cowan Emilie Cowan ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.71 | SB | |||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Terneka Gibson Terneka Gibson | USA | 24.58 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kennedy Kerr Kennedy Kerr | USA | 24.82 | PB | ||||||
3 | Samantha Gorman Samantha Gorman | USA | 24.87 | PB | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lindsay Witt Lindsay Witt | USA | 24.51 | PB | ||||||
2 | Marisa White Marisa White | 00 | BAH | 24.95 | ||||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Maya Drayton Maya Drayton | USA | 24.68 | |||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Angeli Andre Angeli Andre | USA | 24.63 | PB | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Shauntae Nelson Shauntae Nelson ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Mia Knight Mia Knight | 00 | USA | 24.93 | ||||||
3 | Hanna Barakat Hanna Barakat ('99) | 99 | PLE | 24.96 | NR | PB | ||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Noelani Phillips Noelani Phillips ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Avon Samuels Avon Samuels ('99) | 99 | GUY | 24.54 | SB | |||||
3 | Libby McMahon Libby McMahon | USA | 24.61 | PB | ||||||
Finale L 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kennedy Waite Kennedy Waite | USA | 24.41 | PB | ||||||
1 | Kelly MacDonnell Kelly MacDonnell ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.73 | PB | |||||
Finale M 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Trinity Smith Trinity Smith | 00 | USA | 24.95 | =PB | |||||
Finale O 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alyssa Madden Alyssa Madden ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.74 | PB | |||||
Finale Q 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kristina Maclure Kristina Maclure ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.92 | PB | |||||
K 400 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Brown Alicia Brown ('90) | 90 | CAN | 53.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Bechtel Olivia Bechtel ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 53.79 | SB | |||||
4 | Maya Stephens Maya Stephens ('96) | 96 | CAN | 53.99 | SB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Leah Anderson Leah Anderson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 53.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 54.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Greta Scott Greta Scott | USA | 54.83 | SB | ||||||
4 | Audrey Jackson Audrey Jackson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 54.93 | PB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Halima Scott Halima Scott | 00 | USA | 53.97 | PB | |||||
2 | Emilie Cowan Emilie Cowan ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.79 | SB | |||||
3 | Brittany Korsah Brittany Korsah | USA | 56.73 | SB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | May Stern May Stern ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.88 | SB | |||||
2 | Marisa White Marisa White | 00 | BAH | 54.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Jinjer Pearce Jinjer Pearce | USA | 56.53 | PB | ||||||
4 | Gina Dello Russo Gina Dello Russo | USA | 56.79 | SB | ||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Akua Obeng-Akrofi Akua Obeng-Akrofi ('96) | 96 | GHA | 54.09 | SB | |||||
2 | Gracie Whelan Gracie Whelan ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.61 | PB | |||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kristina Maclure Kristina Maclure ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.78 | PB | |||||
2 | Terneka Gibson Terneka Gibson | USA | 56.35 | SB | ||||||
3 | Samantha Gorman Samantha Gorman | USA | 56.60 | PB | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Skye Stewart Skye Stewart | USA | 56.91 | PB | ||||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Avon Samuels Avon Samuels ('99) | 99 | GUY | 55.02 | SB | |||||
2 | Kelly MacDonnell Kelly MacDonnell ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Bianca Nolde-Lopez Bianca Nolde-Lopez | USA | 55.94 | PB | ||||||
4 | Madelyn Frey Madelyn Frey | USA | 56.09 | PB | ||||||
5 | Megan Powell Megan Powell | USA | 56.55 | |||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Angeli Andre Angeli Andre | USA | 55.34 | PB | ||||||
2 | Monica Heil Monica Heil | USA | 56.70 | PB | ||||||
Finale J 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aliyah Boshnak Aliyah Boshnak | USA | 56.46 | PB | ||||||
2 | Kayla Jackson Kayla Jackson | USA | 56.89 | PB | ||||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Shanelle Colmon Shanelle Colmon | USA | 56.22 | PB | ||||||
Finale L 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alexis Knight Alexis Knight | USA | 56.51 | PB | ||||||
Finale M 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kately Hutchison Kately Hutchison | USA | 56.30 | PB | ||||||
K 500 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sonia Gaskin Sonia Gaskin ('94) | 94 | BAR | 1:11.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Rachel Helbling Rachel Helbling | USA | 1:13.64 | PB | ||||||
3 | Anna Tovkach Anna Tovkach | USA | 1:13.68 | |||||||
K 800 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nia Akins Nia Akins ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:00.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:00.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Ce’Aira Brown Ce’Aira Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:01.18 | SB | |||||
4 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:01.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:02.95 | SB | |||||
6 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner ('95) | 95 | IRL | 2:03.78 | SB | |||||
7 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:04.65 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sonia Gaskin Sonia Gaskin ('94) | 94 | BAR | 2:04.03 | NR | PB | ||||
2 | Melissa Tanaka Melissa Tanaka ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:05.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Grace Annear Grace Annear ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:06.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Sarah Hendrick Sarah Hendrick | 00 | USA | 2:06.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Brooke Fazio Brooke Fazio ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:06.63 | SB | |||||
6 | Claire Dougherty Claire Dougherty ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:07.89 | SB | |||||
7 | Iseult O'Donnell Iseult O'Donnell ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:08.18 | PB | |||||
8 | Elizabeth Whelan Elizabeth Whelan ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:12.49 | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:05.98 | SB | |||||
2 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:06.35 | SB | |||||
3 | Sydney Packard Sydney Packard | USA | 2:06.54 | PB | ||||||
4 | Jessica Teal Jessica Teal ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:07.87 | SB | |||||
5 | Izzy Giesing Izzy Giesing | USA | 2:07.95 | SB | ||||||
6 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:07.98 | PB | |||||
7 | Maria Acosta Maria Acosta ('98) | 98 | PUR | 2:10.51 | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sadie Jane Hickson Sadie Jane Hickson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:06.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:07.07 | PB | |||||
3 | Anna Tovkach Anna Tovkach | USA | 2:07.30 | PB | ||||||
4 | Bianca Alonzo Bianca Alonzo ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:07.98 | PB | |||||
5 | Eleni Daughters Eleni Daughters ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.98 | PB | |||||
6 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:12.59 | SB | |||||
7 | Sarah Adler Sarah Adler ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:12.62 | ||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Friborg Samantha Friborg | 00 | USA | 2:09.69 | SB | |||||
2 | Madison Martinez Madison Martinez | 00 | USA | 2:10.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Lexi Del Gizzo Lexi Del Gizzo ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:10.94 | SB | |||||
4 | Joanna Archer Joanna Archer | 00 | GUY | 2:11.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Geneviève Paquin Geneviève Paquin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:12.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Nikki Merrill Nikki Merrill ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.56 | SB | |||||
7 | Amari Onque-Shabazz Amari Onque-Shabazz ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:13.60 | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Arizin Olivia Arizin ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.64 | SB | |||||
2 | Ayoola Gbolade Ayoola Gbolade | 00 | USA | 2:11.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Lindsey Putman Lindsey Putman ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:12.24 | ||||||
4 | Haley Watson Haley Watson | USA | 2:13.59 | |||||||
5 | Angelia Rafter Angelia Rafter ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:14.58 | ||||||
6 | Katherine Mitchell Katherine Mitchell ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:14.93 | ||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Deines Hannah Deines | USA | 2:14.08 | |||||||
2 | Kyra Keurentjes Kyra Keurentjes | 00 | NED | 2:14.22 | SB | |||||
3 | Reagan Bachman Reagan Bachman | USA | 2:14.23 | SB | ||||||
4 | Mairin Shields-Brown Mairin Shields-Brown ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2:14.83 | PB | |||||
Finale H 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Casarrubias Victoria Casarrubias | USA | 2:12.53 | PB | ||||||
2 | Bryanna Rivers Bryanna Rivers ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:14.36 | SB | |||||
3 | Lauren Archer Lauren Archer | USA | 2:14.61 | PB | ||||||
4 | Elizabeth Mancini Elizabeth Mancini | USA | 2:14.72 | PB | ||||||
Finale I 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Erin Vringer Erin Vringer ('04) | 04 | CAN | 2:11.97 | PB | |||||
2 | Marina Mackinnon Marina Mackinnon | USA | 2:12.21 | PB | ||||||
3 | Louise van den Heuvel Louise van den Heuvel | USA | 2:13.30 | SB | ||||||
4 | Isabelle Giordano Isabelle Giordano | USA | 2:14.29 | PB | ||||||
5 | Meg Wilson Meg Wilson | USA | 2:14.70 | SB | ||||||
6 | Brianna Welch Brianna Welch | USA | 2:14.76 | PB | ||||||
7 | De Olivei Varisco De Olivei Varisco | USA | 2:14.80 | PB | ||||||
Finale K 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Halle Atkinson Halle Atkinson | USA | 2:13.65 | PB | ||||||
2 | Sinéad Sargeant Sinéad Sargeant | 00 | IRL | 2:14.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Clare Martin Clare Martin ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:14.53 | SB | |||||
4 | Roisin O'Neill Roisin O'Neill | USA | 2:14.69 | PB | ||||||
K 1000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:37.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:39.19 | SB | |||||
3 | Lucia Stafford Lucia Stafford ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:39.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Melissa Bishop-Nriagu Melissa Bishop-Nriagu ('88) | 88 | CAN | 2:39.96 | SB | |||||
5 | Lianne Farber Lianne Farber ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:43.54 | PB | |||||
6 | Amy Piccolo Amy Piccolo ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:50.02 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:46.87 | SB | |||||
2 | Annika Sisson Annika Sisson ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:46.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Maggie Hock Maggie Hock ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:47.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Katie Devore Katie Devore | USA | 2:48.50 | PB | ||||||
5 | Tessa Medrano Tessa Medrano | USA | 2:48.67 | PB | ||||||
6 | Emma Galbraith Emma Galbraith ('94) | 94 | CAN | 2:48.76 | SB | |||||
7 | Megan Quimby Megan Quimby | USA | 2:50.17 | PB | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Candace Archer Candace Archer | USA | 2:50.55 | PB | ||||||
2 | Emma Dagenais Emma Dagenais ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:52.00 | PB | |||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tessa Hunt Tessa Hunt | 00 | NZL | 2:52.55 | PB | |||||
K 1 mile Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:32.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4:33.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:33.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Leah O'Connor Leah O'Connor ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:33.97 | SB | |||||
5 | Lenuta Simiuc Lenuta Simiuc ('94) | 94 | ROU | 4:34.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Sarah Lancaster Sarah Lancaster ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:35.44 | PB | |||||
7 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:35.70 | PB | |||||
8 | Anna JuulAnna Juul ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:37.87 | ||||||
9 | Paige Duca Paige Duca ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:39.25 | SB | |||||
10 | Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:45.08 | SB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lotte Black Lotte Black ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:36.35 | PB | |||||
2 | Millie Howard Millie Howard ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:36.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:37.64 | PB | |||||
4 | Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:38.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Mia Nahom Mia Nahom ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.47 | PB | |||||
6 | Hayley Jackson Hayley Jackson ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.80 | PB | |||||
7 | Katie Wasserman Katie Wasserman ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:41.46 | ||||||
8 | Nevada Mareno Nevada Mareno ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:42.14 | PB | |||||
9 | Emily Oren Emily Oren ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:43.06 | PB | |||||
10 | Dominique Clairmonte Dominique Clairmonte | USA | 4:43.41 | SB | ||||||
11 | Lydia Olivere Lydia Olivere | 00 | USA | 4:44.90 | PB | |||||
12 | Gemma Nuttall Gemma Nuttall | USA | 4:48.75 | |||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:40.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Sami Corman Sami Corman | 00 | USA | 4:40.94 | PB | |||||
3 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:41.49 | PB | |||||
4 | Emily Bryson Emily Bryson | USA | 4:41.80 | PB | ||||||
5 | Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie | USA | 4:44.60 | PB | ||||||
6 | Alie Fordyce Alie Fordyce ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4:46.61 | SB | |||||
7 | Haley Yost Haley Yost | USA | 4:47.14 | PB | ||||||
8 | Shannon Murdock Shannon Murdock | USA | 4:48.93 | SB | ||||||
9 | Madeleine Sumner Madeleine Sumner ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:49.15 | PB | |||||
10 | Katie Olding Katie Olding ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:50.51 | PB | |||||
11 | Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:53.09 | PB | |||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Clare Severe Clare Severe | USA | 4:45.27 | PB | ||||||
2 | Emily Mackay Emily Mackay ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:46.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Samantha Coletti Samantha Coletti | USA | 4:47.74 | PB | ||||||
4 | Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 4:47.87 | SB | |||||
5 | Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 4:48.38 | SB | |||||
6 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:48.48 | PB | |||||
7 | Claire Brown Claire Brown ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:51.80 | SB | |||||
8 | Jessica Riedman Jessica Riedman | USA | 4:52.44 | PB | ||||||
9 | Kylee Raftis Kylee Raftis ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:54.50 | PB | |||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Erin Edmundson Erin Edmundson ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:49.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Melissa Lodge Melissa Lodge ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:51.62 | PB | |||||
3 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:53.27 | ||||||
4 | Bridget Mitchell Bridget Mitchell | USA | 4:53.42 | PB | ||||||
5 | Gina McNamara Gina McNamara ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:53.53 | PB | |||||
6 | Ariel Keklak Ariel Keklak ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:54.01 | PB | |||||
7 | Meltem Yaşar Meltem Yaşar ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:54.20 | PB | |||||
8 | Mikaela Vlasic Mikaela Vlasic | USA | 4:54.62 | PB | ||||||
9 | Aleta Looker Aleta Looker | USA | 4:54.69 | PB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Katie Dammer Katie Dammer | 00 | USA | 4:52.23 | PB | |||||
2 | Emmeline Fisher Emmeline Fisher | USA | 4:52.91 | PB | ||||||
3 | Sarah LaTour Sarah LaTour | USA | 4:53.77 | PB | ||||||
K 3000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:51.78 | PB | |||||
2 | Megan Mansy Megan Mansy ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:54.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Josette Norris Josette Norris ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:58.23 | PB | |||||
4 | Erin Teschuk Erin Teschuk ('94) | 94 | CAN | 8:59.28 | PB | |||||
5 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:59.93 | SB | |||||
6 | Alexandra Lucki Alexandra Lucki ('96) | 96 | CAN | 9:01.51 | PB | |||||
7 | Marlee Starliper Marlee Starliper ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:07.14 | PB | |||||
8 | Eglė Morenaitė Eglė Morenaitė ('97) | 97 | LTU | 9:12.58 | PB | |||||
9 | Joyce Kimeli Joyce Kimeli ('97) | 97 | KEN | 9:14.07 | PB | |||||
10 | Katy Kunc Katy Kunc ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:22.74 | SB | |||||
11 | Maddy Berkson Maddy Berkson ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:25.22 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Millie Paladino Millie Paladino ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:06.15 | SB | |||||
2 | Bri Ilarda Bri Ilarda ('96) | 96 | AUS | 9:06.92 | PB | |||||
3 | Aisling Cuffe Aisling Cuffe ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:08.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Abbey Wheeler Abbey Wheeler ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:08.17 | PB | |||||
5 | Kelsey Chmiel Kelsey Chmiel ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:10.74 | PB | |||||
6 | Kate Current Kate Current ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:13.91 | PB | |||||
7 | Kayley DeLay Kayley DeLay ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:15.52 | PB | |||||
8 | Lauren White Lauren White | USA | 9:16.80 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:17.07 | SB | |||||
10 | Savannah Shaw Savannah Shaw | 00 | USA | 9:17.52 | PB | |||||
11 | Alexandra Hays Alexandra Hays ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:23.47 | ||||||
12 | Alicia Douglas Alicia Douglas ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:29.24 | PB | |||||
13 | Dominique Clairmonte Dominique Clairmonte | USA | 9:33.59 | SB | ||||||
14 | Nevada Mareno Nevada Mareno ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:34.07 | SB | |||||
15 | Annie Heffernan Annie Heffernan ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:36.35 | PB | |||||
16 | Rolanda Bell Rolanda Bell ('87) | 87 | PAN | 9:46.99 | SB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Orie Gabrielle Orie ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:24.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Isabelle Kennedy Isabelle Kennedy | USA | 9:25.67 | PB | ||||||
3 | Semra Karaslan Semra Karaslan ('98) | 98 | TUR | 9:26.88 | PB | |||||
4 | Kara Blair Kara Blair ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:26.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Maria Coffin Maria Coffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:27.80 | PB | |||||
6 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:31.49 | PB | |||||
7 | Victoria Kingham Victoria Kingham ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:36.67 | ||||||
8 | Mariah Howlett Mariah Howlett | USA | 9:37.93 | PB | ||||||
9 | Gillian Meeks Gillian Meeks | USA | 9:38.01 | |||||||
10 | Brooke Starn Brooke Starn | USA | 9:38.09 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Sapone Lauren Sapone | USA | 9:38.52 | |||||||
12 | Elizabeth Bader Elizabeth Bader | USA | 9:40.52 | PB | ||||||
13 | Mady Clahane Mady Clahane | USA | 9:41.26 | SB | ||||||
14 | Anne-Marie Gauthier Anne-Marie Gauthier ('94) | 94 | CAN | 9:49.05 | SB | |||||
15 | Judy Pendergast Judy Pendergast ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:52.72 | SB | |||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Suzanne Dannheim Suzanne Dannheim ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:28.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Megan Mooney Megan Mooney ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:29.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Addi Coggins Addi Coggins ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:30.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Samantha Valentine Samantha Valentine | USA | 9:33.16 | PB | ||||||
5 | Rachel Ludwikowski Rachel Ludwikowski | USA | 9:34.12 | PB | ||||||
6 | Sweeney Sullivan Sweeney Sullivan | USA | 9:34.34 | PB | ||||||
7 | Margie Cullen Margie Cullen ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:35.02 | SB | |||||
8 | Melia Chittenden Melia Chittenden ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:35.26 | SB | |||||
9 | Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:35.47 | SB | |||||
10 | Kiera Bothwell Kiera Bothwell | USA | 9:36.53 | PB | ||||||
11 | Laurianne Lépine Laurianne Lépine ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:42.09 | PB | |||||
12 | Alyssa Aldridge Alyssa Aldridge | 00 | USA | 9:42.24 | PB | |||||
13 | Olivia Sargent Olivia Sargent | USA | 10:04.05 | |||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Izzy Seidel Izzy Seidel | USA | 9:32.40 | PB | ||||||
2 | Olympia Martin Olympia Martin | USA | 9:32.48 | PB | ||||||
3 | India Weir India Weir ('99) | 99 | GBR | 9:36.96 | PB | |||||
4 | Anna Oeser Anna Oeser ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:42.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Gemma Shepherd Gemma Shepherd ('97) | 97 | GBR | 9:42.71 | SB | |||||
6 | Felicia Koerner Felicia Koerner | USA | 9:43.29 | PB | ||||||
7 | Rebecca Grusby Rebecca Grusby | USA | 9:45.23 | PB | ||||||
8 | Kyleigh Spearing Kyleigh Spearing | USA | 9:45.68 | PB | ||||||
9 | Abbey Green Abbey Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:45.91 | PB | |||||
10 | Peyton Brown Peyton Brown | USA | 9:48.31 | SB | ||||||
11 | Makenzie Zeh Makenzie Zeh | USA | 9:48.66 | PB | ||||||
12 | Ceili McCabe Ceili McCabe ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:50.20 | PB | |||||
13 | Briar Brumley Briar Brumley ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:51.37 | SB | |||||
14 | Sam Levy Sam Levy | USA | 9:52.67 | PB | ||||||
15 | Audrey Huelskamp Audrey Huelskamp | USA | 9:54.56 | SB | ||||||
Finale F 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Danielle Jordan Danielle Jordan | USA | 9:39.84 | PB | ||||||
2 | Alex Morris Alex Morris | USA | 9:39.99 | PB | ||||||
3 | Margaret Coogan Margaret Coogan | USA | 9:44.29 | PB | ||||||
4 | Andrea Claeson Andrea Claeson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:46.60 | PB | |||||
5 | Isabelle Turcotte Isabelle Turcotte ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:47.27 | PB | |||||
6 | Corinne Batsu Corinne Batsu ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:48.32 | PB | |||||
7 | Samantha Hatcher Samantha Hatcher | USA | 9:51.14 | PB | ||||||
8 | Ashley Corcoran Ashley Corcoran | USA | 9:51.20 | PB | ||||||
9 | Diana Vizza Diana Vizza ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:51.96 | SB | |||||
10 | Andrea Squeri Andrea Squeri | USA | 9:52.39 | PB | ||||||
11 | Rory Kelly Rory Kelly | USA | 9:55.52 | |||||||
12 | Anna Vess Anna Vess | USA | 10:01.51 | |||||||
13 | Caroline Barry Caroline Barry | USA | 10:04.86 | |||||||
Finale G 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Catherine Gagné Catherine Gagné ('89) | 89 | CAN | 9:45.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Grace Bugara Grace Bugara ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:45.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Abigail Spiers Abigail Spiers | 00 | USA | 9:46.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Abigail Brazil Abigail Brazil | USA | 9:50.51 | PB | ||||||
5 | Sarah Gayer Sarah Gayer | USA | 9:53.53 | PB | ||||||
6 | Allison Hajda Allison Hajda | USA | 9:53.98 | PB | ||||||
7 | Kayla Easterly Kayla Easterly ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:55.04 | PB | |||||
8 | Scolasticah Kemei Scolasticah Kemei | KEN | 9:55.28 | PB | ||||||
9 | Konstanze Wendeln Konstanze Wendeln | USA | 9:56.19 | PB | ||||||
10 | Sunny Nagpaul Sunny Nagpaul | USA | 10:03.04 | PB | ||||||
11 | Sophia Wolmer Sophia Wolmer | USA | 10:06.04 | PB | ||||||
12 | Sierra Castaneda Sierra Castaneda | USA | 10:12.77 | |||||||
13 | Tori Bouck Tori Bouck ('01) | 01 | CAN | 10:14.28 | PB | |||||
K 5000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Simpson Jenny Simpson ('86) | 86 | USA | 14:58.67 | PB | |||||
2 | Dani Jones Dani Jones ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:17.11 | PB | |||||
3 | Makena Morley Makena Morley ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:26.22 | PB | |||||
4 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis ('97) | 97 | FRA | 16:03.09 | PB | |||||
5 | Parley Hannan Parley Hannan ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:05.36 | PB | |||||
6 | Elizabeth Funderburk Elizabeth Funderburk ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:05.56 | PB | |||||
7 | Victoria Coates Victoria Coates ('91) | 91 | CAN | 16:05.72 | PB | |||||
8 | Aubrey Roberts Aubrey Roberts | USA | 16:07.63 | SB | ||||||
9 | Katelynne Hart Katelynne Hart ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:09.56 | PB | |||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ariana Gardizy Ariana Gardizy | 00 | USA | 16:29.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Rebecca Clark Rebecca Clark | 00 | USA | 16:34.92 | PB | |||||
3 | Sophia Jacobs-Townsley Sophia Jacobs-Townsley ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:35.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Cara Sherman Cara Sherman ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:36.74 | PB | |||||
5 | Jane Miller Jane Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:37.08 | PB | |||||
6 | Kate MacCary Kate MacCary ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:38.06 | PB | |||||
7 | Hannah Moran Hannah Moran | USA | 16:39.07 | PB | ||||||
8 | Sarah Nicholson Sarah Nicholson | USA | 16:44.34 | PB | ||||||
9 | Betsy Eickelberg Betsy Eickelberg | USA | 16:46.35 | SB | ||||||
10 | Samantha Marin Samantha Marin | USA | 16:46.75 | PB | ||||||
11 | Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98) | 98 | DEN | 16:47.44 | PB | |||||
12 | Genny Corcoran Genny Corcoran | USA | 16:47.88 | PB | ||||||
13 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:52.32 | PB | |||||
14 | Elise Ramirez Elise Ramirez | USA | 16:52.63 | SB | ||||||
15 | Eleanor Mancini Eleanor Mancini | USA | 16:55.86 | PB | ||||||
16 | Caroline Yarbrough Caroline Yarbrough | USA | 17:01.66 | SB | ||||||
17 | Gianna Tedeschi Gianna Tedeschi ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:05.02 | SB | |||||
18 | Jaime Lord Jaime Lord | USA | 17:06.16 | SB | ||||||
19 | Payton Capes-Davis Payton Capes-Davis ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:07.95 | PB | |||||
20 | Madison Yerke Madison Yerke ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:17.84 | PB | |||||
21 | Alyssa Condell Alyssa Condell | 00 | USA | 17:20.80 | SB | |||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Swigler Ella Swigler | 00 | USA | 16:43.67 | PB | |||||
2 | Michelle Joyce Michelle Joyce | USA | 16:49.56 | PB | ||||||
3 | Hannah Hall Hannah Hall | 00 | USA | 16:56.22 | PB | |||||
4 | Molly Schassberger Molly Schassberger | USA | 17:13.22 | PB | ||||||
5 | Rachel Suss Rachel Suss | USA | 17:13.51 | PB | ||||||
6 | Eva Borton Eva Borton | USA | 17:14.12 | PB | ||||||
7 | Meredith Cronin Meredith Cronin | USA | 17:17.40 | PB | ||||||
8 | Kate Raphael Kate Raphael | USA | 17:17.49 | PB | ||||||
9 | Abby Bolt Abby Bolt | USA | 17:18.11 | PB | ||||||
10 | Hannah Rieders Hannah Rieders | USA | 17:18.75 | PB | ||||||
11 | Madeline Rieders Madeline Rieders | USA | 17:18.86 | PB | ||||||
12 | Hayley Collins Hayley Collins ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:19.21 | SB | |||||
13 | Maggie Bond Maggie Bond | USA | 17:23.86 | PB | ||||||
14 | McKenzie Delahanty McKenzie Delahanty | USA | 17:24.31 | PB | ||||||
15 | Mika Andrews Mika Andrews | USA | 17:26.52 | PB | ||||||
16 | Natalie Morris Natalie Morris | USA | 17:26.89 | PB | ||||||
17 | Katherine Storti Katherine Storti | USA | 17:27.53 | PB | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jada Harris Jada Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 1.75 | ||||||
2 | Paola Brena Paola Brena ('99) | 99 | MEX | 1.70 | ||||||
3 | Jacy Scharlow Jacy Scharlow | USA | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||
4 | Samantha Thompson Samantha Thompson | USA | 1.70 | |||||||
K Stangspring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Chee Emma Chee | USA | 3.86 | |||||||
2 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.76 | ||||||
3 | Laurel Bailey Laurel Bailey | USA | 3.66 | SB | ||||||
K Længdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tara Zeni Tara Zeni | 00 | USA | 5.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Allison Smiley Allison Smiley | USA | 5.84 | |||||||
3 | Camille Dickson Camille Dickson | USA | 5.81 | PB | ||||||
4 | Camille Wutz Camille Wutz | USA | 5.68 | SB | ||||||
K Trespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Stephanie Esogenwune Stephanie Esogenwune | RSA | 12.19 | |||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Leeyan Redwood Leeyan Redwood | USA | 15.39 | |||||||
2 | Amarys Berry Amarys Berry ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.11 | ||||||
3 | Danielle Notarfrancesco Danielle Notarfrancesco ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.98 | ||||||
4 | Koko Mensah Koko Mensah | USA | 13.97 | PB | ||||||
5 | Jasmine Van Note Jasmine Van Note | USA | 13.85 | |||||||
6 | Lāsma Padedze Lāsma Padedze ('98) | 98 | LAT | 13.63 | ||||||
7 | Myrissa McFolling-Young Myrissa McFolling-Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.41 | SB | |||||
8 | Shayla Lyons Shayla Lyons | USA | 13.36 | PB | ||||||
9 | Najeaya Singleton Najeaya Singleton ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.29 | ||||||
10 | Julieth Nwosu Julieth Nwosu | USA | 13.22 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Morillo Samantha Morillo ('99) | 99 | DOM | 13.18 | ||||||
12 | Gabrielle Holliday Gabrielle Holliday ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.08 | ||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Erica Belvit Erica Belvit ('98) | 98 | JAM | 18.70 | ||||||
2 | Chelsea Yang Chelsea Yang ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.26 | ||||||
3 | Trinavia Williams Trinavia Williams | USA | 18.13 | PB | ||||||
M 60 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Myles Calhoun Myles Calhoun ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Tony McElveen Tony McElveen | USA | 6.84 | PB | ||||||
3 | Dereck Davis Dereck Davis | USA | 6.85 | |||||||
4 | Greg Matzelle Greg Matzelle | USA | 6.86 | |||||||
5 | Michael Miller Michael Miller | USA | 6.87 | PB | ||||||
6 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 6.88 | ||||||
7 | Chiebuka Onwuzurike Chiebuka Onwuzurike ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.88 | ||||||
8 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.89 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 14.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Greg Matzelle Greg Matzelle | USA | 6.85 | |||||||
2 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 6.86 | ||||||
3 | Chiebuka Onwuzurike Chiebuka Onwuzurike ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.90 | ||||||
4 | Henry Buren Henry Buren | USA | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||
5 | Martin Larue Martin Larue | 00 | USA | 6.97 | ||||||
Indledende 2 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Dereck Davis Dereck Davis | USA | 6.88 | |||||||
2 | Myles Calhoun Myles Calhoun ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.90 | ||||||
3 | Chris Tucker Chris Tucker ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.95 | ||||||
4 | Dametrius O'Connor Dametrius O'Connor ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.99 | ||||||
Indledende 3 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tony McElveen Tony McElveen | USA | 6.87 | =PB | ||||||
2 | Michael Miller Michael Miller | USA | 6.91 | |||||||
3 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.92 | ||||||
4 | Randy Green Randy Green | USA | 6.94 | =PB | ||||||
5 | Jonas Clarke Jonas Clarke ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.00 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Giano Roberts Giano Roberts | 00 | JAM | 7.95 | ||||||
2 | Yakubu Ibrahim Yakubu Ibrahim ('95) | 95 | GHA | 8.07 | ||||||
3 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.08 | |||||||
4 | Jared Elters Jared Elters | USA | 8.18 | PB | ||||||
5 | Kenneth Wei Kenneth Wei ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.18 | ||||||
6 | Jamil Adams Jamil Adams ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.28 | ||||||
7 | Naseem Smith Naseem Smith | USA | 8.29 | |||||||
8 | Tyler Rhodes Tyler Rhodes ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.35 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 14.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jamil Adams Jamil Adams ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.17 | ||||||
2 | Oliver Thomas Oliver Thomas ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.27 | SB | |||||
3 | Ramón Sosa Ramón Sosa ('86) | 86 | DOM | 8.29 | ||||||
4 | Quincy Sanchez Quincy Sanchez | USA | 8.31 | =SB | ||||||
5 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.33 | ||||||
6 | Tanner Burton Tanner Burton | USA | 8.39 | |||||||
Indledende 2 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Yakubu Ibrahim Yakubu Ibrahim ('95) | 95 | GHA | 8.09 | ||||||
2 | Naseem Smith Naseem Smith | USA | 8.19 | |||||||
3 | Jared Elters Jared Elters | USA | 8.23 | |||||||
4 | Tyler Rhodes Tyler Rhodes ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Aaron Shirley Aaron Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.26 | ||||||
6 | D'mahl McFadden D'mahl McFadden | USA | 8.26 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Daniluk Andrew Daniluk | USA | 8.44 | |||||||
Indledende 3 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Giano Roberts Giano Roberts | 00 | JAM | 7.93 | ||||||
2 | Kenneth Wei Kenneth Wei ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.14 | ||||||
3 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.14 | |||||||
4 | Dan Deblieck Dan Deblieck | USA | 8.34 | SB | ||||||
5 | Andrew Aguilera Andrew Aguilera ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.34 | ||||||
6 | Tre Hollingsworth Tre Hollingsworth | BAR | 8.37 | |||||||
7 | Scott Honicker Scott Honicker ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.43 | ||||||
8 | Noah Kortkamp Noah Kortkamp | USA | 8.44 | |||||||
K 60 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aja Davis Aja Davis | 00 | USA | 7.54 | ||||||
2 | Mia Knight Mia Knight | 00 | USA | 7.66 | ||||||
3 | Maya Drayton Maya Drayton | USA | 7.67 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Hawkins Sydney Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.73 | ||||||
5 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.76 | ||||||
6 | Calene Lazare Calene Lazare ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.77 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 14.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aja Davis Aja Davis | 00 | USA | 7.61 | ||||||
2 | Calene Lazare Calene Lazare ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.71 | ||||||
3 | Hayden Robinson Hayden Robinson | USA | 7.80 | |||||||
Indledende 2 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Maya Drayton Maya Drayton | USA | 7.62 | |||||||
2 | Mia Knight Mia Knight | 00 | USA | 7.76 | ||||||
3 | Sydney Hawkins Sydney Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.77 | ||||||
4 | Dominique Jackson Dominique Jackson | USA | 7.79 | |||||||
Indledende 3 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Onasha Rogers Onasha Rogers | 00 | GUY | 7.77 | ||||||
2 | Kathryn Kelly Kathryn Kelly ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.80 | ||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | CeCe Telfer CeCe Telfer | USA | 8.35 | SB | ||||||
2 | Jada Harris Jada Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.71 | ||||||
3 | Icisys Sadler Icisys Sadler | USA | 8.75 | |||||||
4 | Elly Scherer Elly Scherer | USA | 8.75 | |||||||
Indledende heats | 14.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | CeCe Telfer CeCe Telfer | USA | 8.46 | |||||||
2 | Trinity Smith Trinity Smith | 00 | USA | 8.70 | ||||||
Indledende 2 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jada Harris Jada Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.73 | ||||||
2 | Elly Scherer Elly Scherer | USA | 8.78 | |||||||
Indledende 3 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Shaleah Colaire Shaleah Colaire ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8.68 | ||||||
M 3000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Neil Braganza Neil Braganza | USA | 8:30.99 | PB | ||||||
2 | Mike Zurzolo Mike Zurzolo | USA | 8:31.87 | PB | ||||||
3 | Eli Decker Eli Decker | USA | 8:32.02 | PB | ||||||
4 | Andre Gallant Andre Gallant | USA | 8:32.97 | PB | ||||||
5 | Aksel Laudon Aksel Laudon | 00 | USA | 8:36.38 | PB | |||||
6 | Ajay Sarathy Ajay Sarathy | USA | 8:38.11 | PB | ||||||
7 | Justin Carbone Justin Carbone | USA | 8:39.16 | SB | ||||||
8 | Jacob Terry Jacob Terry ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:39.51 | PB | |||||
9 | Sam Acquaviva Sam Acquaviva | USA | 8:40.24 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Quinn Kevin Quinn | USA | 8:40.81 | SB | ||||||
11 | William Simoneau William Simoneau | CAN | 8:41.04 | PB | ||||||
12 | Bradley Farnham Bradley Farnham ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:42.26 | SB | |||||
13 | Neerav Gade Neerav Gade | USA | 8:42.73 | PB | ||||||
14 | David Girardin David Girardin | USA | 8:43.15 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Christopher Rivas Christopher Rivas | USA | 8:32.58 | PB | ||||||
2 | Colin Flood Colin Flood ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:33.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Liam Hackett Liam Hackett | USA | 8:34.59 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ashley Smith Ashley Smith | USA | 9:55.43 | PB | ||||||
4 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:34.65 | PB | |||||
5 | Matthew Lepine Matthew Lepine | USA | 8:34.94 | PB | ||||||
6 | Rylan Pettit Rylan Pettit | USA | 8:35.17 | PB | ||||||
7 | Owen Walker Owen Walker | USA | 8:36.97 | PB | ||||||
8 | Matthew Lecky Matthew Lecky | USA | 8:37.82 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jarrod Ottman Jarrod Ottman ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:39.00 | PB | |||||
10 | William Mayhew William Mayhew | USA | 8:39.24 | PB | ||||||
11 | Anthony Dionne Anthony Dionne ('93) | 93 | CAN | 8:39.38 | PB | |||||
12 | Charlie Hammel Charlie Hammel ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:40.55 | PB | |||||
13 | Ben Timmons Ben Timmons | USA | 8:40.95 | PB | ||||||
14 | Matthew Vinacco Matthew Vinacco | USA | 8:42.51 | PB | ||||||
15 | Nicolas Riopel Nicolas Riopel ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:42.66 | PB | |||||
16 | Matthew Doyle Matthew Doyle | USA | 8:42.92 | PB | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alex Craig Alex Craig | USA | 8:38.28 | PB | ||||||
2 | Owen Curran Owen Curran | USA | 8:40.98 | PB | ||||||
3 | Tyler Morris Tyler Morris | USA | 8:41.53 | PB | ||||||
4 | Ryan Watson Ryan Watson | USA | 8:41.87 | PB | ||||||
5 | Taylor Cornwall Taylor Cornwall | USA | 8:42.13 | PB | ||||||
6 | Peter Horvath Peter Horvath | USA | 8:42.89 | PB | ||||||
7 | Ben Fleischer Ben Fleischer | 00 | USA | 8:43.83 | PB | |||||
8 | Patrick Lehoux-Gagnon Patrick Lehoux-Gagnon ('92) | 92 | CAN | 8:44.47 | PB | |||||
9 | Dillan Spector Dillan Spector | USA | 8:44.81 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Baca Alexander Baca | USA | 8:39.31 | PB | ||||||
2 | Ian Denis Ian Denis | USA | 8:41.25 | PB | ||||||
3 | Cohen Williams Cohen Williams | USA | 8:42.61 | PB | ||||||
4 | Marius Sidlauskas Marius Sidlauskas | USA | 8:44.64 | SB | ||||||
Finale E 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jake Pearl Jake Pearl | USA | 8:40.84 | PB | ||||||
2 | Domini Perreault Domini Perreault | CAN | 8:41.95 | PB | ||||||
3 | Evan Bush Evan Bush | USA | 8:42.96 | PB | ||||||
4 | Thomas Roulette Thomas Roulette | USA | 8:44.73 | PB | ||||||
K 3000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Mancini Elizabeth Mancini | USA | 9:45.47 | PB | ||||||
2 | Jerika Lufrano Jerika Lufrano | 00 | USA | 9:45.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Morgan McKeown Morgan McKeown | USA | 9:46.46 | PB | ||||||
4 | Baylee Jones Baylee Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:46.70 | PB | |||||
5 | Erin Mawhinney Erin Mawhinney ('96) | 96 | CAN | 9:48.42 | PB | |||||
6 | Susanna Weir Susanna Weir ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:51.18 | PB | |||||
7 | Caroline Forbes Caroline Forbes | 00 | CAN | 9:51.49 | PB | |||||
8 | Zoe Nuechterlein Zoe Nuechterlein | USA | 9:53.40 | PB | ||||||
9 | Jordan Hurlbut Jordan Hurlbut | USA | 9:53.57 | PB | ||||||
10 | Julianna Lazzari Julianna Lazzari | USA | 9:53.99 | PB | ||||||
11 | Alexandra Thomas Alexandra Thomas | USA | 9:54.24 | PB | ||||||
12 | Orla O'Connor Orla O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 9:54.56 | PB | |||||
13 | Sarah Wills Sarah Wills | USA | 9:54.77 | SB | ||||||
14 | Caelyn Reilly Caelyn Reilly | USA | 9:55.18 | SB | ||||||
15 | Danielle Page Danielle Page | USA | 9:55.20 | PB | ||||||
16 | Alex Castonguay Alex Castonguay ('99) | 99 | CAN | 10:01.47 | PB | |||||
17 | Hannah Steffke Hannah Steffke | USA | 10:03.74 | PB | ||||||
18 | Alexandra Bartolotta Alexandra Bartolotta | USA | 10:04.20 | SB | ||||||
19 | Nadia Saponara Nadia Saponara | USA | 10:13.81 | SB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Danis Elisabeth Danis ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:49.74 | SB | |||||
2 | Hannah Preeo Hannah Preeo ('99) | 99 | AUS | 9:52.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Stephanie Mauer Stephanie Mauer | USA | 9:58.59 | PB | ||||||
5 | Alexandra DeCicco Alexandra DeCicco | USA | 9:59.22 | PB | ||||||
6 | Kate Tavella Kate Tavella | USA | 10:02.56 | PB | ||||||
7 | Amanda Lewis Amanda Lewis ('01) | 01 | CAN | 10:02.77 | PB | |||||
8 | Caroline Mahoney Caroline Mahoney | USA | 10:07.80 | PB | ||||||
9 | Annibel Coolican Annibel Coolican | USA | 10:08.87 | PB | ||||||
10 | Danielle Bertaux Danielle Bertaux | USA | 10:09.24 | PB | ||||||
11 | Veronica Kriss Veronica Kriss ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:09.96 | PB | |||||
12 | Olivia Lomascolo Olivia Lomascolo | USA | 10:10.42 | |||||||
13 | Camryn Petit Camryn Petit | USA | 10:10.73 | |||||||
14 | Marianne Abdalah Marianne Abdalah | USA | 10:11.21 | |||||||
15 | Carol McClelland Carol McClelland | USA | 10:13.35 | PB | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kate Daley Kate Daley | USA | 10:05.66 | PB | ||||||
2 | Amanda Davis Amanda Davis | USA | 10:06.39 | PB | ||||||
3 | Ericka Randazzo Ericka Randazzo | USA | 10:06.52 | SB | ||||||
4 | Samantha Feenstra Samantha Feenstra | USA | 10:07.07 | PB | ||||||
5 | Autumn Grim Autumn Grim | USA | 10:10.06 | PB | ||||||
6 | Abby Hamilton Abby Hamilton | USA | 10:10.15 | PB | ||||||
7 | Soph Vinciguerra Soph Vinciguerra | USA | 10:12.62 | PB | ||||||
8 | Camryn Johnson Camryn Johnson | USA | 10:14.75 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Celia Chacko Celia Chacko | USA | 9:59.73 | PB | ||||||
2 | Justus Holden-Betts Justus Holden-Betts ('01) | 01 | USA | 10:02.29 | PB | |||||
3 | Emily Nugent Emily Nugent | USA | 10:05.45 | PB | ||||||
4 | Ari Marks Ari Marks | USA | 10:06.75 | PB | ||||||
K 5000 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kalea Bartolotto Kalea Bartolotto | USA | 17:29.89 | PB | ||||||
M 1500 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
Kieran Tuntivate Kieran Tuntivate ('97) | 97 | THA | 3:41.59 | NR | PB | |||||
Sam Ellis Sam Ellis ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:42.32 | PB | ||||||
James Randon James Randon ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:42.38 | PB | ||||||
Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:42.67 | PB | ||||||
Matthew Schadler Matthew Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:42.94 | PB | ||||||
AJ Ernst AJ Ernst ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:43.00 | PB | ||||||
Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:43.38 | PB | ||||||
Iliass Aouani Iliass Aouani ('95) | 95 | ITA | 3:43.46 | PB | ||||||
Peter Callahan Peter Callahan ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:43.68 | PB | ||||||
Jeremy Hernandez Jeremy Hernandez ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:45.90 | SB | ||||||
Nick Steele Nick Steele ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:50.18 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Nick Dahl Nick Dahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:45.18 | PB | ||||||
Spencer Brown Spencer Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:45.59 | PB | ||||||
Allen Siegler Allen Siegler | USA | 3:46.46 | PB | |||||||
Arjun Jha Arjun Jha ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:46.86 | PB | ||||||
Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:47.46 | PB | ||||||
Will Laird Will Laird | USA | 3:47.65 | PB | |||||||
Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:48.36 | PB | ||||||
Matthew Payamps Matthew Payamps ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:48.72 | PB | ||||||
Nicholas Wareham Nicholas Wareham | USA | 3:48.93 | PB | |||||||
Matthew Novak Matthew Novak ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:50.60 | PB | ||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Patrick Gregory Patrick Gregory | USA | 3:42.78 | PB | |||||||
Charlie O'Donovan Charlie O'Donovan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3:43.47 | PB | ||||||
Colin Daly Colin Daly ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:43.67 | PB | ||||||
Logan Wetzel Logan Wetzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:44.14 | PB | ||||||
Nathan Henderson Nathan Henderson | USA | 3:44.56 | PB | |||||||
Ray Sellaro Ray Sellaro | 00 | USA | 3:44.79 | PB | ||||||
Jack Sheffar Jack Sheffar ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:44.80 | PB | ||||||
Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:45.58 | SB | ||||||
Sean Sullivan Sean Sullivan | USA | 3:45.84 | PB | |||||||
William Ulrich William Ulrich | USA | 3:46.36 | PB | |||||||
Greg Morgan Greg Morgan | USA | 3:48.75 | PB | |||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Jesse Hunt Jesse Hunt ('98) | 98 | AUS | 3:47.63 | PB | ||||||
Eric van der Els Eric van der Els ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:47.66 | PB | ||||||
Jack Pinho Jack Pinho ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:47.78 | PB | ||||||
Alex Milligan Alex Milligan ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:47.89 | PB | ||||||
Eduardo Rodriguez Eduardo Rodriguez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 3:48.09 | PB | ||||||
Humberto Freire Humberto Freire ('97) | 97 | PUR | 3:48.11 | PB | ||||||
Tai Dinger Tai Dinger ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.67 | PB | ||||||
Brandon Tubby Brandon Tubby ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:48.97 | PB | ||||||
James Gowans James Gowans ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:49.25 | PB | ||||||
Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 3:49.48 | PB | ||||||
Brian Crimmins Brian Crimmins ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:49.97 | PB | ||||||
K 1500 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | |||||||||
Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:13.33 | PB | ||||||
Leah O'Connor Leah O'Connor ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:13.63 | SB | ||||||
Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4:14.19 | PB | ||||||
Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:14.29 | |||||||
Lenuta Simiuc Lenuta Simiuc ('94) | 94 | ROU | 4:16.15 | PB | ||||||
Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:16.63 | PB | ||||||
Sarah Lancaster Sarah Lancaster ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:16.70 | PB | ||||||
Anna JuulAnna Juul ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:17.89 | PB | ||||||
Paige Duca Paige Duca ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:18.69 | SB | ||||||
Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:24.65 | PB | ||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Lotte Black Lotte Black ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:18.60 | PB | ||||||
Millie Howard Millie Howard ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:18.79 | PB | ||||||
Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:19.33 | PB | ||||||
Mia Nahom Mia Nahom ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:20.07 | PB | ||||||
Hayley Jackson Hayley Jackson ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:21.11 | PB | ||||||
Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:21.18 | PB | ||||||
Katie Wasserman Katie Wasserman ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:21.85 | PB | ||||||
Nevada Mareno Nevada Mareno ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:22.60 | PB | ||||||
Dominique Clairmonte Dominique Clairmonte | USA | 4:22.77 | PB | |||||||
Emily Oren Emily Oren ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:23.41 | PB | ||||||
Lydia Olivere Lydia Olivere | 00 | USA | 4:26.20 | PB | ||||||
Gemma Nuttall Gemma Nuttall | USA | 4:28.31 | PB | |||||||
Finale C 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Sami Corman Sami Corman | 00 | USA | 4:22.61 | PB | ||||||
Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:22.71 | PB | ||||||
Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:22.72 | PB | ||||||
Emily Bryson Emily Bryson | USA | 4:23.41 | PB | |||||||
Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie | USA | 4:24.78 | PB | |||||||
Alie Fordyce Alie Fordyce ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4:25.73 | PB | ||||||
Haley Yost Haley Yost | USA | 4:26.66 | PB | |||||||
Madeleine Sumner Madeleine Sumner ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:29.12 | PB | ||||||
Shannon Murdock Shannon Murdock | USA | 4:29.44 | PB | |||||||
Katie Olding Katie Olding ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:31.02 | PB | ||||||
Yasmine Abbes Yasmine Abbes ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:31.99 | PB | ||||||
Ellie Wallace Ellie Wallace ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:38.66 | PB | ||||||
Joceline Wind Joceline Wind | 00 | SUI | 4:39.25 | PB | ||||||
Finale D 14.2. | 14.2. | |||||||||
Clare Severe Clare Severe | USA | 4:26.25 | PB | |||||||
Emily Mackay Emily Mackay ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:27.43 | PB | ||||||
Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 4:28.02 | PB | ||||||
Samantha Coletti Samantha Coletti | USA | 4:29.04 | PB | |||||||
Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis Melíssa-Hélena Anastasákis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 4:29.45 | PB | ||||||
Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:29.75 | PB | ||||||
Jessica Riedman Jessica Riedman | USA | 4:31.80 | PB | |||||||
Claire Brown Claire Brown ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:33.71 | PB | ||||||
Kylee Raftis Kylee Raftis ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:34.79 | PB | ||||||
Anna Vess Anna Vess | USA | 4:35.36 | PB | |||||||
Kaitlyn Ohrtman Kaitlyn Ohrtman | USA | 4:40.80 | PB | |||||||
Breanna Glover Breanna Glover | USA | 4:43.38 | PB |