M 60 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akeem King Akeem King | USA | 6.95 | ||||||||||||
2 | Noah Sweeney Noah Sweeney ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | El-Hadj N'Doye El-Hadj N'Doye ('89) | 89 | CAN | 7.00 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dartez Hamlin Dartez Hamlin ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.97 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akeem King Akeem King | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dartez Hamlin Dartez Hamlin ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.22 | |||||||||||
2 | Jan Gutierrez Jan Gutierrez ('98) | 98 | PUR | 21.22 | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Gali Joshua Gali ('95) | 95 | PUR | 21.24 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anthony Spignese Anthony Spignese | USA | 21.38 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Swinton Grant Swinton Grant ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.48 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jovanni Parkinson Jovanni Parkinson ('91) | 91 | USA | 21.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Dametrius O'Connor Dametrius O'Connor ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.70 | |||||||||||
3 | El-Hadj N'Doye El-Hadj N'Doye ('89) | 89 | CAN | 21.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Phillips Magre Phillips Magre | USA | 21.54 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Xandre Blake Xandre Blake ('96) | 96 | JAM | 22.10 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | William Frobe William Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mange Camara Mange Camara | 00 | USA | 21.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Brandon Moorer Brandon Moorer | USA | 22.06 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elijah Henry Elijah Henry | USA | 21.74 | ||||||||||||
2 | William Gagnon William Gagnon ('99) | 99 | CAN | 21.99 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 22.03 | |||||||||||
Finale G 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21.84 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale H 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jolon O'Connor Jolon O'Connor | USA | 21.98 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ralphael Hawkins Ralphael Hawkins ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Vincenzo Battaglia Vincenzo Battaglia ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.09 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 46.73 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kimorie Shearman Kimorie Shearman ('92) | 92 | VIN | 46.79 | NR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Braylon Wilkerson Braylon Wilkerson | USA | 48.03 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Myles Banfield Myles Banfield ('97) | 97 | CAN | 47.15 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Swinton Grant Swinton Grant ('95) | 95 | USA | 47.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sulaimane Bangura Sulaimane Bangura | USA | 47.93 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Gali Joshua Gali ('95) | 95 | PUR | 48.00 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Harmodio Cruz Harmodio Cruz ('99) | 99 | PUR | 48.07 | |||||||||||
Finale D 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jovanni Parkinson Jovanni Parkinson ('91) | 91 | USA | 48.04 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Martinez Jimmy Martinez | USA | 48.17 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 48.27 | |||||||||||
Finale E 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Kelly Justin Kelly | USA | 48.86 | ||||||||||||
2 | Simon Jupp Simon Jupp | USA | 48.92 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Trinity Collins Trinity Collins | USA | 49.05 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Yeóryios Papoúlis Yeóryios Papoúlis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 49.57 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Peralta Luis Peralta ('99) | 99 | DOM | 1:48.10 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:48.67 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jeremy Hernandez Jeremy Hernandez ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:48.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Robert Ford Robert Ford ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.38 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Drew Windle Drew Windle ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:50.42 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Chris Giesting Chris Giesting ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:51.30 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ricky Romero Ricky Romero | USA | 1:48.46 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:50.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Timon Kemboi Timon Kemboi | KEN | 1:51.21 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jonah Hoey Jonah Hoey ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:51.86 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hazem Miawad Hazem Miawad ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.90 | |||||||||||
6 | Butare Rugenerwa Butare Rugenerwa | USA | 1:52.81 | ||||||||||||
7 | Nick Fenton Nick Fenton | USA | 1:52.94 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Max Spencer Max Spencer | 00 | NZL | 1:54.05 | |||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:49.14 | |||||||||||
2 | Sean Torpy Sean Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.63 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sergio Miranda Sergio Miranda ('92) | 92 | MEX | 1:49.83 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:49.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Vincent Duguay Vincent Duguay | USA | 1:50.20 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kasique Oliver Kasique Oliver ('95) | 95 | VIN | 1:50.58 | |||||||||||
7 | Olivier Desmeules Olivier Desmeules | 00 | CAN | 1:50.92 | |||||||||||
8 | Dean Cronin Dean Cronin ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:53.11 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luciano Fiore Luciano Fiore ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Young Nicholas Young ('01) | 01 | CAN | 1:50.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matthew JeanPierre Matthew JeanPierre | USA | 1:51.57 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Joshua Browne Joshua Browne ('97) | 97 | NZL | 1:52.49 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Michael Grady Michael Grady ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:52.56 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Lucas Wright Lucas Wright | USA | 1:53.25 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Michael Reddy Michael Reddy | USA | 1:53.91 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bruno Pires Bruno Pires | USA | 1:53.48 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Justin O'Toole Justin O'Toole ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Jinwoo Kang Jinwoo Kang | USA | 1:55.45 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mario Xerri Mario Xerri | USA | 1:55.53 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Christopher Wrenn Christopher Wrenn | USA | 1:55.60 | SB | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Dolan Jason Dolan | USA | 2:26.23 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Marcus Reilly Marcus Reilly ('05) | 05 | USA | 2:27.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Benoit Didier Benoit Didier ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2:27.98 | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Bellomo Noah Bellomo | USA | 2:28.30 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Lucci Aaron Lucci ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:28.37 | |||||||||||
6 | TJ Corliss TJ Corliss | USA | 2:28.50 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter ('96) | 96 | AUS | 3:55.41 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cooper Teare Cooper Teare ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:55.50 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:57.93 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kenneth Hagen Kenneth Hagen ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:58.07 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Cole Hocker Cole Hocker ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:58.20 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Woody Kincaid Woody Kincaid ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:59.23 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Dan Schaffer Dan Schaffer ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:00.38 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Sam Ritz Sam Ritz ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:01.44 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:08.58 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:09.82 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Samuel Tanner Samuel Tanner | 00 | NZL | 4:11.54 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:57.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:59.70 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Isaiah Harris Isaiah Harris ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:00.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Harun Abda Harun Abda ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:00.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jack Yearian Jack Yearian ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:00.85 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Patrick Gregory Patrick Gregory | USA | 4:01.04 | ||||||||||||
7 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:02.09 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Malone Ben Malone ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:02.88 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Austin Tamagno Austin Tamagno ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:03.65 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brett Meyer Brett Meyer ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:03.83 | |||||||||||
2 | Leakey Kipkosgei Leakey Kipkosgei | KEN | 4:04.61 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Derek Holmes Derek Holmes | USA | 4:04.88 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Alexander Korczynski Alexander Korczynski ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:06.08 | |||||||||||
5 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:06.23 | |||||||||||
6 | Greg Morgan Greg Morgan | USA | 4:06.24 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Ryan McGorty Ryan McGorty ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:07.12 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 4:07.29 | |||||||||||
9 | Brian Crimmins Brian Crimmins ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:08.15 | |||||||||||
10 | David Dwyer David Dwyer ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:08.71 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Jack Pinho Jack Pinho ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:09.45 | |||||||||||
12 | Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:13.87 | |||||||||||
Finale D 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Fleury Alex Fleury ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:05.57 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caleb Gatchell Caleb Gatchell | USA | 4:08.39 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jacob Dinerman Jacob Dinerman | USA | 4:09.40 | ||||||||||||
4 | Eric Clay Eric Clay | USA | 4:09.65 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Kevin Serrao Kevin Serrao | USA | 4:09.68 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | William Coogan William Coogan ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:10.30 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Brian Keller Brian Keller | USA | 4:11.67 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Nickolas McNamee Nickolas McNamee ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:12.21 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Dan McSolla Dan McSolla ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:13.22 | |||||||||||
Finale E 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Brolick Tim Brolick | USA | 4:12.54 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Matthew Schaefer Matthew Schaefer | USA | 4:12.54 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Charles Guigon Charles Guigon ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:13.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Carmeron Dickson Carmeron Dickson | USA | 4:13.25 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Chance Lamberth Chance Lamberth | USA | 4:13.26 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Luke Novak Luke Novak | USA | 4:13.75 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Alex Ehrenthal Alex Ehrenthal | USA | 4:14.02 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Steven Flanagan Steven Flanagan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 4:14.98 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Justin Greene Justin Greene | USA | 4:16.88 | ||||||||||||
10 | Macgregor Cox Macgregor Cox ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:17.37 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Puc Ethan Puc | USA | 4:17.80 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tim McGowan Tim McGowan ('95) | 95 | USA | 7:56.50 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Connor Clark Connor Clark | USA | 8:07.60 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Christopher Alfond Christopher Alfond ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:14.32 | |||||||||||
4 | Josh Coakley Josh Coakley | USA | 8:20.99 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | DeLohnni Nicol-Samuel DeLohnni Nicol-Samuel ('91) | 91 | VIN | 8:21.07 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Charlie Messai Charlie Messai ('93) | 93 | FRA | 8:22.89 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Dan Romano Dan Romano | USA | 8:23.37 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Santiago Gaitan Santiago Gaitan ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:24.28 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 8:24.81 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Alex Norstrom Alex Norstrom | USA | 8:25.82 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Silas Derfel Silas Derfel | USA | 8:21.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Christopher Lebeau Christopher Lebeau | USA | 8:22.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Liam Kimball Liam Kimball | USA | 8:25.50 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jon Davis Jon Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:26.15 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Owen Johnson Owen Johnson | USA | 8:27.55 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Stéphan St-Martin Stéphan St-Martin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 8:30.79 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Paul Markovina Paul Markovina | USA | 8:32.04 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Elias Field Elias Field | USA | 8:33.19 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Varun Oberai Varun Oberai | USA | 8:34.20 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Peter Francia Peter Francia | USA | 8:35.16 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Eddie Nicholas Eddie Nicholas | USA | 8:38.09 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Erik McMillan Erik McMillan ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:38.13 | |||||||||||
13 | Scott Baker Scott Baker | USA | 8:47.05 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Blanchard Tom Blanchard | USA | 8:38.29 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Maxwell Steffey Maxwell Steffey | USA | 8:39.51 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cameron Starr Cameron Starr | USA | 8:43.99 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Charles Namiot Charles Namiot | USA | 8:47.67 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Matthew Rene Matthew Rene | USA | 8:47.94 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jack Hilton Jack Hilton | USA | 8:48.41 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Smith Simon Smith | USA | 14:07.97 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kevin James Kevin James ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:08.23 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ernie Pitone Ernie Pitone ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:15.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dan Crowley Dan Crowley | USA | 14:16.11 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jereamy Hall Jereamy Hall | USA | 14:27.34 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Omer Ahmed Omer ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:28.02 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sam Lagasse Sam Lagasse | USA | 14:28.72 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Matt Farrell Matt Farrell ('01) | 01 | USA | 14:29.59 | |||||||||||
9 | Marcus Graham Marcus Graham ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:32.15 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Ryan Udvadia Ryan Udvadia ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:35.21 | |||||||||||
11 | Lamont Marshall Lamont Marshall ('84) | 84 | BER | 14:38.66 | |||||||||||
12 | Timothy Gill Timothy Gill ('92) | 92 | USA | 14:40.44 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Daniel Haymes Daniel Haymes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:56.34 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Perillo Christopher Perillo | USA | 14:40.96 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Paul Gennaro Paul Gennaro | USA | 14:41.84 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jake Mattei Jake Mattei | USA | 14:43.31 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brian Rich Brian Rich ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:43.80 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | William Rawson William Rawson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:46.08 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jermaine Collier Jermaine Collier ('93) | 93 | USA | 7.89 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 7.97 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ruvens Exantus Ruvens Exantus | USA | 8.03 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Yakubu Ibrahim Yakubu Ibrahim ('95) | 95 | GHA | 8.12 | |||||||||||
5 | Serge Gilbert Serge Gilbert | USA | 8.22 | ||||||||||||
6 | D'mahl McFadden D'mahl McFadden | USA | 8.27 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.30 | |||||||||||
8 | Gino Toscano Gino Toscano ('97) | 97 | PAN | 8.36 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jermaine Collier Jermaine Collier ('93) | 93 | USA | 7.99 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Yakubu Ibrahim Yakubu Ibrahim ('95) | 95 | GHA | 8.08 | |||||||||||
3 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.25 | |||||||||||
4 | D'mahl McFadden D'mahl McFadden | USA | 8.26 | ||||||||||||
5 | Matthew Wabunoha Matthew Wabunoha ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.33 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ruvens Exantus Ruvens Exantus | USA | 8.03 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.07 | ||||||||||||
3 | Serge Gilbert Serge Gilbert | USA | 8.21 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Gino Toscano Gino Toscano ('97) | 97 | PAN | 8.45 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keon Howe Keon Howe ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elijah Cole Elijah Cole ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff | USA | 7.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Canistracci Andrew Canistracci | USA | 16.12 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Alexis Henry Alexis Henry | USA | 7.62 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias | 00 | VIN | 7.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Khailah Griffin Khailah Griffin ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Henry Alexis Henry | USA | 23.78 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias | 00 | VIN | 24.39 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 24.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 24.29 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Wilson Kayla Wilson ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.93 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Grace Claxton Grace Claxton ('93) | 93 | PUR | 53.34 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 54.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Greta Scott Greta Scott | USA | 54.62 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angeli Andre Angeli Andre | USA | 54.82 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Samantha Gorman Samantha Gorman | USA | 55.63 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Buissereth Gabrielle Buissereth | USA | 55.86 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 1:02.36 | PB | |||||||||||
K 500 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:11.25 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Makayla Paige Makayla Paige ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:12.35 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:00.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Melissa Bishop-Nriagu Melissa Bishop-Nriagu ('88) | 88 | CAN | 2:00.98 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ce’Aira Brown Ce’Aira Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:01.04 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:01.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Brenna Detra Brenna Detra ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:02.06 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:02.75 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jessica Hull Jessica Hull ('96) | 96 | AUS | 2:06.04 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roisin Willis Roisin Willis ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:03.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner ('95) | 95 | IRL | 2:03.16 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:03.51 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.82 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sophia Gorriaran Sophia Gorriaran ('05) | 05 | USA | 2:03.98 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:04.15 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Cecelia Leeper Cecelia Leeper | USA | 2:09.67 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:03.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Izzy Giesing Izzy Giesing | USA | 2:07.69 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Erinn Stenman-Fahey Erinn Stenman-Fahey ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:09.17 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Teal Jessica Teal ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:09.47 | |||||||||||
5 | Amy Piccolo Amy Piccolo ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:09.71 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Marascia Maria Marascia ('91) | 91 | COL | 2:09.96 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Adler Sarah Adler ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:10.01 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Avery Leydon Avery Leydon | USA | 2:11.51 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Katie Olding Katie Olding ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:11.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Meghan Curtin Meghan Curtin | USA | 2:13.45 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ahmetra Davies Ahmetra Davies | USA | 2:13.90 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Katherine Marsh Katherine Marsh | USA | 2:14.20 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Anyelina Martinez Anyelina Martinez | USA | 2:14.54 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja Nagle Sonja Nagle | USA | 2:13.42 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lucinda Shotts Lucinda Shotts | USA | 2:14.32 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jill Couto Jill Couto | USA | 2:14.41 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kathleen Jaeger Kathleen Jaeger | USA | 2:14.42 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Emily Young Emily Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:14.68 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Zoe Harris Zoe Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:15.07 | |||||||||||
Finale F 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Juliana Selser Juliana Selser | 00 | USA | 2:15.14 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Grace Kate Grace ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:35.49 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté ('91) | 91 | CAN | 2:38.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:40.68 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heather McClain Heather McClain | USA | 4:05.29 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:06.49 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 4:06.94 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Meagan Mansy Meagan Mansy | USA | 4:09.99 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lianne Farber Lianne Farber ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:12.14 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:12.71 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:12.80 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:13.13 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Holly Archer Holly Archer ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:13.62 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Green Hanna Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:08.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katie Mackey Katie Mackey ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:08.69 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Harris Jessica Harris ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:08.81 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Eccleston Amanda Eccleston ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:09.98 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:10.31 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:11.85 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:15.37 | |||||||||||
8 | Ashley Stinson Ashley Stinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:36.17 | =PB | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:38.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gemma Nuttall Gemma Nuttall | USA | 4:39.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sami Corman Sami Corman | 00 | USA | 4:39.98 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Annika Sisson Annika Sisson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:40.93 | |||||||||||
5 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4:44.72 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Natália Novák Natália Novák ('98) | 98 | HUN | 4:48.25 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Kingham Victoria Kingham | USA | 4:49.32 | PB | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Hull Jessica Hull ('96) | 96 | AUS | 8:56.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Grace Forbes Grace Forbes | 00 | USA | 8:56.82 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin ('94) | 94 | AUS | 8:57.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Allie Schadler Allie Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:00.89 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bri Ilarda Bri Ilarda ('96) | 96 | AUS | 9:04.75 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Mary Cain Mary Cain ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:07.51 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Melany Smart Melany Smart ('01) | 01 | AUS | 9:08.57 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Katy Kunc Katy Kunc ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:18.82 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Maddy Berkson Maddy Berkson ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:32.90 | |||||||||||
10 | Grace Mancini Grace Mancini | USA | 9:35.37 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Shannon Murdock Shannon Murdock | USA | 9:47.29 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Corcoran Ashley Corcoran | USA | 9:45.05 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jade Bérubé Jade Bérubé ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:45.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Margot Appleton Margot Appleton ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:48.88 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Louiza Wise Louiza Wise | USA | 9:50.67 | ||||||||||||
5 | Rory Kelly Rory Kelly | USA | 10:01.78 | ||||||||||||
6 | Madison Neuner Madison Neuner | USA | 10:11.00 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jordan Callahan Jordan Callahan | USA | 10:14.58 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Owens Amber Owens ('99) | 99 | GBR | 18:26.39 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roxan Foster Roxan Foster | 00 | JAM | 8.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Madison Thetford Madison Thetford ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.72 | |||||||||||
5 | Dominique Biron Dominique Biron | USA | 9.07 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Thetford Madison Thetford ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.74 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
4 | Dominique Biron Dominique Biron | USA | 9.14 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 9.31 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Dominique Biron Dominique Biron | USA | 1.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 1.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cimran Virdi Cimran Virdi ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Paige Martin Paige Martin ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | EJ Onah EJ Onah | 00 | USA | 6.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leeyan Redwood Leeyan Redwood | USA | 14.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Belvit Erica Belvit ('98) | 98 | JAM | 18.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:34.77 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Justyn Knight Justyn Knight ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:36.13 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Chris O'Hare Chris O'Hare ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:36.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:36.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Abraham Alvarado Abraham Alvarado ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:36.82 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Izaic Yorks Izaic Yorks ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:37.81 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:36.93 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 3:38.03 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Avila Eric Avila ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:38.30 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:39.02 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Colby Alexander Colby Alexander ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:38.71 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Samuel Tanner Samuel Tanner | 00 | NZL | 3:39.49 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nanami Arai Nanami Arai ('94) | 94 | JPN | 3:39.51 | NR | PB | |||||||||
7 | Kyle Merber Kyle Merber ('90) | 90 | USA | 3:43.19 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | David Ribich David Ribich ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:43.73 | PB | ||||||||||
Harun Abda Harun Abda ('90) | 90 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong ('85) | 85 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Chris Giesting Chris Giesting ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Robert Ford Robert Ford ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Rogers Alex Rogers ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:40.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | James Randon James Randon ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:40.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:41.08 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Hatler Chris Hatler ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:41.29 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kazuto Iizawa Kazuto Iizawa ('01) | 01 | JPN | 3:42.21 | PB | ||||||||||
Jeremy Hernandez Jeremy Hernandez ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Ben Malone Ben Malone ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong ('85) | 85 | USA | 7:37.74 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ryan Hill Ryan Hill ('90) | 90 | USA | 7:38.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Evan Jager Evan Jager ('89) | 89 | USA | 7:38.25 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Grant Fisher Grant Fisher ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:39.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney ('90) | 90 | USA | 7:41.94 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 7:49.66 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty ('95) | 95 | USA | 7:51.16 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:59.46 | |||||||||||
9 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 8:10.42 | |||||||||||
Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shadrack Kipchirchir Shadrack Kipchirchir ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:08.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Scott Marc Scott ('93) | 93 | GBR | 13:08.87 | AR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Edward Cheserek Edward Cheserek ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:09.05 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Eric Jenkins Eric Jenkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:10.07 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Bor Emmanuel Bor ('88) | 88 | USA | 13:12.53 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Matt Hughes Matt Hughes ('89) | 89 | CAN | 13:13.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Willy Fink Willy Fink ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:17.15 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Hillary Bor Hillary Bor ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:21.17 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Andy Bayer Andy Bayer ('90) | 90 | USA | 13:24.67 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Paul Tanui Paul Tanui ('90) | 90 | KEN | 13:25.41 | |||||||||||
11 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman ('94) | 94 | MLT | 13:33.35 | PB | ||||||||||
Sam Atkin Sam Atkin ('93) | 93 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez ('93) | 93 | MEX | DNF | ||||||||||||
Isaac Updike Isaac Updike ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Paul Chelimo Paul Chelimo ('90) | 90 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Mann Jordan Mann ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:27.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:28.35 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alex Masai Alex Masai ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:28.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ryohei Sakaguchi Ryohei Sakaguchi ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13:29.61 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ben Flanagan Ben Flanagan ('95) | 95 | CAN | 13:31.07 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:31.25 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:31.44 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Kiseki Shiozawa Kiseki Shiozawa ('98) | 98 | JPN | 13:33.44 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Donn Cabral Donn Cabral ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:37.73 | |||||||||||
10 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet ('91) | 91 | CAN | 13:40.13 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Mike Tate Mike Tate ('95) | 95 | CAN | 13:41.15 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary ('97) | 97 | IRL | 13:44.12 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:46.76 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Collin Leibold Collin Leibold ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:54.79 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Fred Huxham Fred Huxham | USA | 13:56.54 | PB | |||||||||||
16 | Connor Winter Connor Winter ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:20.12 | PB | ||||||||||
17 | Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:27.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly ('95) | 95 | IRL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Aaron Templeton Aaron Templeton ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Graham Crawford Graham Crawford ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Ben Bosworth Ben Bosworth | USA | DNF | pace | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heather MacLean Heather MacLean ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:05.29 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:06.49 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 4:06.94 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Megan Mansy Megan Mansy ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:09.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lianne Farber Lianne Farber ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:12.14 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:12.71 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:12.80 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:13.13 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Holly Archer Holly Archer ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:13.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B 28.2. | 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Green Hanna Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:08.36 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katie Mackey Katie Mackey ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:08.69 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Harris Jessica Harris ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:08.81 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Eccleston Amanda Eccleston ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:09.98 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:11.85 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:15.37 | |||||||||||
8 | Ashley Stinson Ashley Stinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:36.17 | PB | ||||||||||
Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Danielle Aragon Danielle Aragon ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:25.70 | AR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Shelby Houlihan Shelby Houlihan ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:26.66 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Colleen Quigley Colleen Quigley ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:28.71 | PB | ||||||||||
Kate Grace Kate Grace ('88) | 88 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97) | 97 | GER | 14:30.79 | AR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Vanessa Fraser Vanessa Fraser ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:48.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Emily Infeld Emily Infeld ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:51.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:02.91 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Gwen Jorgensen Gwen Jorgensen ('86) | 86 | USA | 15:10.98 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jessica Tonn Jessica Tonn ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:12.33 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Erika Kemp Erika Kemp ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:14.76 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Allie Ostrander Allie Ostrander ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:19.71 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Marielle Hall Marielle Hall ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:20.73 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Heidi See Heidi See ('89) | 89 | AUS | 15:25.59 | NR | PB | |||||||||
11 | Amy-Eloise Neale Amy-Eloise Neale ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15:32.72 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Paige Stoner Paige Stoner ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:43.05 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:49.40 | |||||||||||
14 | Nicole Hutchinson Nicole Hutchinson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 15:52.63 | |||||||||||
Finale B 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:40.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:44.13 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Aisling Cuffe Aisling Cuffe ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:47.48 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Abbie McNulty Abbie McNulty | USA | 15:58.20 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Josette Norris Josette Norris ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:01.26 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Alia Gray Alia Gray ('88) | 88 | USA | 16:07.65 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Eglė Morenaitė Eglė Morenaitė ('97) | 97 | LTU | 16:12.11 | NR | PB | |||||||||
8 | Maggie Montoya Maggie Montoya ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:23.59 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Aubrey Roberts Aubrey Roberts | USA | 16:33.53 |