Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Games 3 7.3.2020

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK7.25
  
 
1Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød7.90
  
 
2Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød7.80
  
 SB
2Saef AliSaef Ali Roar Atletik8.96
  
 
3Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC8.68
  
 
4Max Henning BoisenMax Henning Boisen ('88)Hvidovre AM8.81
  
 PB
5Saef AliSaef Ali Roar Atletik8.89
  
 PB
6Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK9.19
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.85
  
 
2Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik1.56
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.80
  
 PB
2Saef AliSaef Ali Roar Atletik4.29
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Saef AliSaef Ali Roar Atletik9.45
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.55
  
 
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.45
  
 
3Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF3.05
  
 SB
P19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2.95
  
 
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK10.27
  
 
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Milan TuxenMilan Tuxen ('04)Helsingør IF7.72
  
 PB
1Milan TuxenMilan Tuxen ('04)Helsingør IF7.73
  
 
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.07
  
 PB
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.22
  
 
3Christian MersebachChristian Mersebach ('04)Gentofte IK8.22
  
 
4Mark PedersenMark Pedersen ('04)Roar Atletik8.47
  
 PB
4Mark PedersenMark Pedersen ('04)Roar Atletik8.51
  
 PB
5Sandor AdamSandor Adam ('04)Roar Atletik8.72
  
 PB
5Sandor AdamSandor Adam ('04)Roar Atletik8.93
  
 
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF5.20
  
 
2Sandor AdamSandor Adam ('04)Roar Atletik4.16
  
 PB
3Mark PedersenMark Pedersen ('04)Roar Atletik4.05
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC9.13
  
 PB
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.32
  
 
3Mark PedersenMark Pedersen ('04)Roar Atletik7.69
  
 PB
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.14
  
 PB
1Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.21
  
 PB
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.24
  
 
2Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.24
  
 
3Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.34
  
 PB
3Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC8.38
  
 PB
4Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC8.47
  
 PB
4Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød8.78
  
 
5Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød8.65
  
 
6Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK9.41
  
 SB
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF DQHelsingør IF
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK1.56
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK4.93
  
 
2Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta4.62
  
 SB
3Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC4.54
  
 =PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta9.07
  
 
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik7.41
  
 
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.43
  
 PB
2Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik7.43
  
 
2Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.53
  
 
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.60
  
 
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.63
  
 
4Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.64
  
 PB
4Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta7.74
  
 
5Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.80
  
 
5Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta7.81
  
 
6Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.09
  
 
7Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK8.28
  
 PB
8Rumle Flindt-EgebakRumle Flindt-Egebak ('06)BAC8.30
  
 PB
9Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta8.44
  
 PB
10Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC8.70
  
 PB
11Christian GottliebChristian Gottlieb ('05)Holte Atletik8.86
  
 PB
12Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK8.87
  
 PB
13Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF8.89
  
 
14Haytam El JoumaliHaytam El Joumali ('06)KIF9.04
  
 PB
15Wadah Mohamed AbdeljelilWadah Mohamed Abdeljelil ('06)BAK9.07
  
 PB
16Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta9.17
  
 
17Eigil Krumbach BockelieEigil Krumbach Bockelie ('06)KIF9.29
  
 PB
18Bjørn BuchananBjørn Buchanan ('05)Gentofte IK9.81
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik8.30
  
 PB
2Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK8.96
  
 
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 9.86
  
 PB
4Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF10.47
  
 
5Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF11.49
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.75
  
 PB
2Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta1.56
  
 SB
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.51
  
 
4Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC1.46
  
 
5Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK1.36
  
 PB
6Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK1.26
  
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF3.55
  
 PB
2Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.75
  
 PB
3Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK2.55
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK5.87
  
 
2Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik5.77
  
 PB
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta5.32
  
 
4Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK5.14
  
 
5Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta4.94
  
 
6Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik4.80
  
 
7Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK4.47
  
 PB
8Christian GottliebChristian Gottlieb ('05)Holte Atletik4.44
  
 PB
9Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta4.04
  
 
10Wadah Mohamed AbdeljelilWadah Mohamed Abdeljelil ('06)BAK3.44
  
 PB
Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta NM
  
 
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik11.40
  
 PB
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.15
  
 
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta10.70
  
 PB
4Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik9.93
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.03
  
 
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.08
  
 
2Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC8.39
  
 
2Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK8.41
  
 PB
3Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 8.46
  
 PB
3Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 8.47
  
 PB
4Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF8.51
  
 PB
4Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF8.54
  
 
5Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK8.52
  
 
6Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.58
  
 
7Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF8.64
  
 
8Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.71
  
 PB
9Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.75
  
 
10Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik8.82
  
 
11Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.83
  
 PB
12Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 8.84
  
 
13Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC8.87
  
 PB
14Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK8.89
  
 PB
15Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta8.90
  
 
15Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik8.90
  
 PB
17Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød8.91
  
 PB
18Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.92
  
 SB
19Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta9.13
  
 
20Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC9.14
  
 
20Ida KiilIda Kiil ('05)Gentofte IK9.14
  
 PB
22Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC9.19
  
 
23Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC9.41
  
 PB
24Elle MunkedalElle Munkedal ('06)BAC9.48
  
 PB
24Sophie Rehfeld MoshøjSophie Rehfeld Moshøj ('06)Gentofte IK9.48
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC10.27
  
 
2Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC10.35
  
 PB
3Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC10.96
  
 PB
4Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC11.05
  
 
5Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.19
  
 
6Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta11.90
  
 
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC DNFBagsværd AC
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.62
  
 PB
2Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.51
  
 PB
3Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.46
  
 PB
4Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.41
  
 
5Maja Tange NordlienMaja Tange Nordlien ('06)Holte Atletik1.41
  
 PB
6Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF1.41
  
 PB
7Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.36
  
 
8Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC1.31
  
 
9Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF1.26
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC2.85
  
 
2Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.65
  
 
3Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF2.15
  
 
4Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC1.95
  
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF4.70
  
 
2Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.34
  
 PB
3Maja Tange NordlienMaja Tange Nordlien ('06)Holte Atletik4.25
  
 PB
4Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.19
  
 PB
5Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 4.13
  
 
6Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 4.10
  
 
7Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta4.09
  
 
8Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.94
  
 PB
9Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC3.84
  
 PB
10Elle MunkedalElle Munkedal ('06)BAC3.82
  
 PB
11Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta3.75
  
 
12Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC3.57
  
 PB
13Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik3.48
  
 
Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF NMFrederiksberg IF
  
 
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK NMBallerup AK
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Isabel NissenIsabel Nissen ('06)Helsingør IF10.83
  
 PB
2Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta10.39
  
 
3Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF10.18
  
 PB
4Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC9.99
  
 
5Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC9.90
  
 PB
6Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.75
  
 PB
7Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik9.61
  
 PB
8Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC8.97
  
 PB
9Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta8.83
  
 
10Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.72
  
 =PB
11Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.40
  
 
12Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC8.31
  
 PB
13Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød8.17
  
 PB
14Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC8.13
  
 PB
15Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.04
  
 
16Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.91
  
 PB
17Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF7.90
  
 
18Angelina Dagmar Iz SunneAngelina Dagmar Iz Sunne ('05)Roar Atletik7.68
  
 PB
19Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik7.64
  
 
20Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik7.33
  
 
21Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.27
  
 
22Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 5.97
  
 PB
23Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC5.97
  
 PB
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.11
  
 PB
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.13
  
 
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC8.28
  
 PB
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC8.30
  
 
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.39
  
 PB
4Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta8.51
  
 PB
5Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.72
  
 
6Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 8.79
  
 PB
7Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC8.86
  
 PB
8Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik9.08
  
 PB
9Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 9.14
  
 
10Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.16
  
 PB
11Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta9.18
  
 PB
12Anton Moth SøndergaardAnton Moth Søndergaard ('08)Helsingør IF9.18
  
 PB
13Jakob Hee SchmidtJakob Hee Schmidt ('07)Holte Atletik9.19
  
 PB
14Daniel HonoréDaniel Honoré ('07)BAC9.24
  
 
15Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC9.26
  
 PB
16Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.42
  
 
17Andrian Lund KringsholmAndrian Lund Kringsholm ('07)Holte Atletik9.52
  
 
18Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.57
  
 
19Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF9.67
  
 PB
20Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK9.80
  
 PB
21Tobias LercheTobias Lerche ('07)BAC9.92
  
 PB
22Magnus DonsMagnus Dons ('08)BAC9.96
  
 PB
23Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik10.14
  
 
24Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 10.36
  
 PB
25Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.47
  
 
26Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 10.62
  
 
27Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.98
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta9.89
  
 PB
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta10.86
  
 PB
3Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta11.97
  
 
4Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.39
  
 
5Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta12.44
  
 PB
6Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.79
  
 PB
7Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta12.83
  
 PB
8William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta12.88
  
 PB
9Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.77
  
 
10Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC13.77
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF1.41
  
 
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK1.36
  
 
3Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.36
  
 
4Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.26
  
 SB
5Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC1.21
  
 PB
5William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta1.21
  
 
7Tobias LercheTobias Lerche ('07)BAC1.11
  
 PB
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF2.05
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.88
  
 PB
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta4.80
  
 PB
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.78
  
 
4Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF4.74
  
 
5Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta4.54
  
 
6Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta4.41
  
 
7Daniel HonoréDaniel Honoré ('07)BAC4.37
  
 
8Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC4.20
  
 
9Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC4.17
  
 PB
10Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta3.96
  
 
11Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK3.92
  
 PB
12Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF3.90
  
 
13Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.90
  
 
14William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta3.80
  
 
15Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta3.80
  
 
16Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.75
  
 PB
17Andrian Lund KringsholmAndrian Lund Kringsholm ('07)Holte Atletik3.69
  
 
18Tobias LercheTobias Lerche ('07)BAC3.67
  
 
19Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta3.66
  
 
20Jakob Hee SchmidtJakob Hee Schmidt ('07)Holte Atletik3.62
  
 
21Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik3.59
  
 
22Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.56
  
 
23Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 3.54
  
 
24Magnus DonsMagnus Dons ('08)BAC3.51
  
 
25Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik3.35
  
 
26Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.26
  
 
27Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 2.97
  
 
28Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 2.86
  
 
29Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF2.05
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta9.49
  
 
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 8.18
  
 PB
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta7.60
  
 
4Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta6.58
  
 PB
5Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 6.43
  
 PB
6Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF6.15
  
 
7Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC5.75
  
 PB
8Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik5.45
  
 
9Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK5.35
  
 
10Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC5.30
  
 PB
11Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik5.27
  
 
12Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 4.25
  
 PB
13Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.34
  
 PB
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.32
  
 PB
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.34
  
 PB
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta8.38
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta8.45
  
 
3Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK8.63
  
 
3Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik8.63
  
 PB
3Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK8.64
  
 PB
4Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.71
  
 
5Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.64
  
 
5Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik8.76
  
 
6Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK8.69
  
 PB
7Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik8.73
  
 
8Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.77
  
 PB
9Sarah Nygaard SandSarah Nygaard Sand ('07)Gentofte IK8.80
  
 PB
10Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF8.83
  
 
11Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.03
  
 
12Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK9.04
  
 
13Loise BisgaardLoise Bisgaard ('07)BAK9.05
  
 
14Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.06
  
 PB
15Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.10
  
 
16Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta9.13
  
 PB
17Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.32
  
 PB
17Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC9.32
  
 
19Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF9.34
  
 PB
19Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.34
  
 PB
21Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik9.35
  
 PB
22Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC9.48
  
 PB
23Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC9.50
  
 
24Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik9.54
  
 PB
25Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.55
  
 
26Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK9.56
  
 
27Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK9.59
  
 PB
28Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF9.61
  
 
28Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.61
  
 
30Selina Taslicukur MørchSelina Taslicukur Mørch ('07)BAK9.74
  
 PB
31Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC9.95
  
 PB
32Mille GalsøeMille Galsøe ('08)Allerød AM 10.03
  
 PB
33Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.11
  
 
34Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.13
  
 PB
35Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.17
  
 
36Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC10.24
  
 PB
37Cille LarsenCille Larsen ('08)Roar Atletik10.36
  
 PB
38Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK10.56
  
 
39Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC10.64
  
 
40Olga Nørgaard RathjeOlga Nørgaard Rathje ('08)KIF10.70
  
 PB
41Mathilde BursøeMathilde Bursøe ('07)BAK10.71
  
 
42Silje Karoline Ellemann-SøtofteSilje Karoline Ellemann-Søtofte ('08)Roar Atletik11.02
  
 PB
43Maja Kirstine Eybye PeterMaja Kirstine Eybye Peter ('08)BAK11.03
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK10.09
  
 PB
2Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.36
  
 PB
3Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK10.87
  
 PB
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.45
  
 
5Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.14
  
 PB
6Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.71
  
 PB
7Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.76
  
 PB
8Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK13.09
  
 
9Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik13.10
  
 PB
10Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.39
  
 PB
11Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC13.77
  
 PB
12Maja Kirstine Eybye PeterMaja Kirstine Eybye Peter ('08)BAK14.22
  
 
13Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC14.54
  
 PB
14Cille LarsenCille Larsen ('08)Roar Atletik15.48
  
 PB
15Anna Marie ChristensenAnna Marie Christensen ('07)Roar Atletik15.71
  
 PB
16Silje Karoline Ellemann-SøtofteSilje Karoline Ellemann-Søtofte ('08)Roar Atletik15.83
  
 PB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC DNFAmager AC
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.46
  
 PB
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.41
  
 
3Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.36
  
 
4Loise BisgaardLoise Bisgaard ('07)BAK1.36
  
 PB
5Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.36
  
 
6Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik1.31
  
 PB
7Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK1.31
  
 PB
8Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik1.21
  
 PB
9Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC1.16
  
 
10Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta1.11
  
 PB
11Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.06
  
 
12Maja Kirstine Eybye PeterMaja Kirstine Eybye Peter ('08)BAK1.01
  
 
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.45
  
 
Anna Marie ChristensenAnna Marie Christensen ('07)Roar Atletik NHRoar
  
 
Cille LarsenCille Larsen ('08)Roar Atletik NHRoar
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.90
  
 
2Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.74
  
 
3Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC4.71
  
 
4Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK4.49
  
 PB
5Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.48
  
 
6Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik4.43
  
 
7Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK4.36
  
 
8Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.26
  
 
9Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta4.24
  
 
10Sarah Nygaard SandSarah Nygaard Sand ('07)Gentofte IK4.19
  
 
11Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF4.15
  
 
12Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF4.10
  
 PB
13Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF4.05
  
 PB
14Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.94
  
 
15Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta3.87
  
 
16Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC3.80
  
 PB
17Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik3.73
  
 
18Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC3.73
  
 
19Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC3.73
  
 
20Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF3.71
  
 
21Loise BisgaardLoise Bisgaard ('07)BAK3.69
  
 
22Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.67
  
 
23Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF3.59
  
 
24Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.58
  
 
25Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.57
  
 
26Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK3.47
  
 PB
27Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC3.45
  
 
28Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta3.28
  
 
29Mille GalsøeMille Galsøe ('08)Allerød AM 3.17
  
 
30Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.13
  
 
31Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.06
  
 
32Silje Karoline Ellemann-SøtofteSilje Karoline Ellemann-Søtofte ('08)Roar Atletik3.02
  
 PB
33Olga Nørgaard RathjeOlga Nørgaard Rathje ('08)KIF2.98
  
 
34Anna Marie ChristensenAnna Marie Christensen ('07)Roar Atletik2.96
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta12.58
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta10.57
  
 
3Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.32
  
 PB
4Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF8.81
  
 PB
5Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK8.57
  
 PB
6Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF8.50
  
 PB
7Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.36
  
 PB
8Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC7.93
  
 PB
9Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF7.88
  
 
10Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF7.30
  
 
11Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF7.00
  
 PB
12Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.86
  
 PB
13Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.77
  
 PB
14Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC6.50
  
 PB
15Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta6.37
  
 SB
16Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC6.36
  
 PB
17Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.88
  
 PB
18Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.87
  
 PB
19Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta5.64
  
 PB
20Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.48
  
 
21Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik5.39
  
 
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC8.91
  
 
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC8.97
  
 
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.01
  
 
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.08
  
 
3
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF9.10
  
 PB
3
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC9.66
  
 
4
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC9.52
  
 PB
4Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik9.67
  
 
5Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik9.61
  
 PB
6Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.66
  
 PB
7
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF9.84
  
 PB
8
Daniel Looms Zibar
Daniel Looms Zibar ('10)
Holte Atletik10.02
  
 PB
9Mikkel HunderupMikkel Hunderup ('09)Holte Atletik10.12
  
 PB
10
Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte
Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte ('10)
Roar Atletik10.43
  
 PB
11
Carl Carstens
Carl Carstens ('10)
Frederiksberg IF10.72
  
 PB
12
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta10.82
  
 
13
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)
KIF11.06
  
 PB
14
Andreas Noyé
Andreas Noyé ('10)
Allerød AM 11.36
  
 PB
15
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk ('10)
KIF11.37
  
 PB
16
Emil Stevn Vinder
Emil Stevn Vinder ('10)
Allerød AM 11.51
  
 
17
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta12.33
  
 
D11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF12.73
  
 PB
2Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC12.74
  
 
3Mikkel HunderupMikkel Hunderup ('09)Holte Atletik14.18
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.21
  
 PB
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta1.21
  
 PB
3August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.11
  
 
4
Daniel Looms Zibar
Daniel Looms Zibar ('10)
Holte Atletik1.01
  
 
5
Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1.01
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC4.31
  
 
2
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF4.18
  
 
3August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.13
  
 PB
4
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC3.80
  
 
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta3.79
  
 
6Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF3.70
  
 PB
7Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.55
  
 
8Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik3.49
  
 
9Mikkel HunderupMikkel Hunderup ('09)Holte Atletik3.21
  
 PB
10
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)
KIF3.21
  
 PB
11
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF3.20
  
 PB
12
Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte
Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte ('10)
Roar Atletik3.19
  
 PB
13
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta3.00
  
 
14
Carl Carstens
Carl Carstens ('10)
Frederiksberg IF2.89
  
 PB
15
Andreas Noyé
Andreas Noyé ('10)
Allerød AM 2.82
  
 PB
16Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC2.81
  
 
17
Emil Stevn Vinder
Emil Stevn Vinder ('10)
Allerød AM 2.58
  
 PB
18
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta2.57
  
 PB
19
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk ('10)
KIF2.37
  
 PB
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta8.20
  
 PB
2Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC8.11
  
 PB
3
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC7.27
  
 PB
4
Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk ('10)
Frederiksberg IF6.81
  
 PB
5
Carl Carstens
Carl Carstens ('10)
Frederiksberg IF6.70
  
 PB
6
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF6.67
  
 PB
7Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC6.23
  
 PB
8Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik5.96
  
 
9
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta5.16
  
 PB
10
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk
Knud Ranvig-Langebæk ('10)
KIF4.62
  
 PB
11
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta4.58
  
 
12
Emil Stevn Vinder
Emil Stevn Vinder ('10)
Allerød AM 3.99
  
 PB
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.34
  
 
1Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.38
  
 
2
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF9.40
  
 PB
2
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF9.45
  
 PB
3Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.41
  
 PB
3Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.49
  
 PB
4
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta9.57
  
 
4
Juliet Hodge
Juliet Hodge ('10)
Sparta / FOR9.82
  
 
5
Juliet Hodge
Juliet Hodge ('10)
Sparta / FOR9.60
  
 PB
6Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta9.70
  
 PB
7Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('09)Sparta9.86
  
 PB
8Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF9.92
  
 PB
9Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta9.93
  
 
10
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta9.98
  
 PB
11
Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)
Sparta10.04
  
 =PB
12Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.25
  
 PB
13Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC10.37
  
 
13
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF10.37
  
 PB
15
Selma Salomon Thing
Selma Salomon Thing ('10)
Holte Atletik10.38
  
 
16Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik10.47
  
 PB
17
Ursula Helleskov
Ursula Helleskov ('10)
Amager AC10.51
  
 PB
18
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF10.54
  
 PB
19Caroline BrandenhoffCaroline Brandenhoff ('09)KIF10.67
  
 PB
20
Mathilde Thomsen
Mathilde Thomsen ('10)
Allerød AM 10.71
  
 PB
21Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta10.85
  
 
22Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC10.89
  
 PB
23Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC11.58
  
 
24
Ida Strandlod
Ida Strandlod ('10)
KIF11.76
  
 
P11 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m)    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta10.58
  
 
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.62
  
 PB
3
Juliet Hodge
Juliet Hodge ('10)
Sparta / FOR13.07
  
 PB
4Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF13.10
  
 PB
5
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF13.12
  
 PB
6Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF13.36
  
 PB
7
Ursula Helleskov
Ursula Helleskov ('10)
Amager AC13.50
  
 PB
8
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF13.62
  
 PB
9Karoline Koch JuhlKaroline Koch Juhl ('09)BAC14.43
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta1.26
  
 PB
2
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1.21
  
 PB
3Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('09)Sparta1.16
  
 PB
4Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.06
  
 
5Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1.06
  
 PB
6
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF1.01
  
 
Gry Atangana Madsen
Gry Atangana Madsen ('10)
KIF NHKøbenhavns IF
  
 
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF4.14
  
 PB
2
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta3.77
  
 
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.56
  
 PB
4Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC3.50
  
 
5Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('09)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
6Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik3.44
  
 PB
7Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta3.38
  
 
8Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta3.36
  
 
9
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF3.34
  
 PB
10
Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)
Sparta3.26
  
 PB
11Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF3.26
  
 PB
12
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF3.15
  
 PB
13
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta3.12
  
 
14Karoline Koch JuhlKaroline Koch Juhl ('09)BAC3.07
  
 PB
15Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik3.03
  
 PB
16Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC2.99
  
 PB
17Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta2.94
  
 
18Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta2.93
  
 PB
19Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC2.90
  
 PB
20
Selma Salomon Thing
Selma Salomon Thing ('10)
Holte Atletik2.90
  
 
21Caroline BrandenhoffCaroline Brandenhoff ('09)KIF2.89
  
 PB
22
Ida Strandlod
Ida Strandlod ('10)
KIF2.63
  
 
23
Mathilde Thomsen
Mathilde Thomsen ('10)
Allerød AM 2.55
  
 
24
Gry Atangana Madsen
Gry Atangana Madsen ('10)
KIF2.40
  
 PB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta6.81
  
 PB
2
Mathilde Thomsen
Mathilde Thomsen ('10)
Allerød AM 6.27
  
 PB
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC5.93
  
 PB
4
Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)
Sparta5.92
  
 PB
5
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta5.90
  
 
6
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF5.75
  
 =PB
7Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta5.73
  
 
8
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta5.72
  
 PB
9Karoline Koch JuhlKaroline Koch Juhl ('09)BAC5.57
  
 PB
10
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF5.52
  
 
11Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC5.19
  
 PB
12Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.90
  
 
13Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC4.76
  
 
14
Gry Atangana Madsen
Gry Atangana Madsen ('10)
KIF4.76
  
 PB
15Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta4.37
  
 PB
16
Ida Strandlod
Ida Strandlod ('10)
KIF3.99
  
 PB
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC9.89
  
 
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta10.10
  
 
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta9.98
  
 
2
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC10.39
  
 
3
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC10.39
  
 
3
Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen ('12)
Sparta10.43
  
 PB
4
Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen ('12)
Sparta10.63
  
 PB
5
Julius Tuokila
Julius Tuokila ('12)
Sparta10.66
  
 PB
6
August Hviid
August Hviid ('11)
Frederiksberg IF10.67
  
 PB
7
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF10.71
  
 
8
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC10.89
  
 PB
9
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas11.00
  
 
10
Laurits Rasmussen
Laurits Rasmussen ('11)
Holte Atletik11.13
  
 PB
11
Nord Mieth Johansen
Nord Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas11.24
  
 PB
12
Anton Geppel Thelwell
Anton Geppel Thelwell ('13)
Frederiksberg IF11.42
  
 PB
13
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC11.47
  
 
14
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC11.58
  
 
15
Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen ('11)
Hvidovre AM11.62
  
 PB
16
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta11.64
  
 PB
17
Oliver Looms Zibar
Oliver Looms Zibar ('12)
Holte Atletik11.74
  
 
18
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk ('13)
KIF11.82
  
 PB
19
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta11.95
  
 
20
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta12.00
  
 
21
Matti Christiansen
Matti Christiansen ('11)
Helsingør IF12.20
  
 
22
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF12.30
  
 PB
23
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall ('12)
Helsingør IF12.53
  
 PB
24
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC12.74
  
 
25
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC13.11
  
 
26
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen ('13)
BAC13.45
  
 PB
27
Charlie Tye
Charlie Tye ('12)
Helsingør IF13.79
  
 PB
28Hugo SølgaardHugo Sølgaard BAC14.42
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC1.01
  
 
2
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC0.96
  
 
3
Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen ('11)
Hvidovre AM0.96
  
 PB
4
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta0.81
  
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta3.47
  
 PB
2
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC3.41
  
 
3
Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen ('12)
Sparta3.08
  
 =PB
4
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC3.01
  
 PB
5
Julius Tuokila
Julius Tuokila ('12)
Sparta2.95
  
 PB
6
August Hviid
August Hviid ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.87
  
 PB
7
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta2.87
  
 PB
8
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF2.78
  
 
9
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC2.75
  
 PB
10
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta2.74
  
 
11
Alexander Tye
Alexander Tye ('11)
Helsingør IF2.66
  
 PB
12
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas2.48
  
 
13
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall
Louie Gyllenberg Bur Dall ('12)
Helsingør IF2.47
  
 PB
14
Nord Mieth Johansen
Nord Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas2.46
  
 
15
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC2.43
  
 
16
Anton Geppel Thelwell
Anton Geppel Thelwell ('13)
Frederiksberg IF2.34
  
 PB
17
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC2.33
  
 
18
Matti Christiansen
Matti Christiansen ('11)
Helsingør IF2.33
  
 
19
Laurits Rasmussen
Laurits Rasmussen ('11)
Holte Atletik2.32
  
 
20
Oliver Looms Zibar
Oliver Looms Zibar ('12)
Holte Atletik2.30
  
 PB
21
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk ('13)
KIF2.28
  
 PB
22
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.18
  
 
23
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen ('13)
BAC2.15
  
 PB
24
Charlie Tye
Charlie Tye ('12)
Helsingør IF2.11
  
 PB
25
Elliot Crillesen
Elliot Crillesen ('11)
Helsingør IF1.78
  
 
26Hugo SølgaardHugo Sølgaard BAC1.75
  
 PB
27
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC1.59
  
 
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta5.57
  
 PB
2
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC5.28
  
 PB
3
Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen ('12)
Sparta5.00
  
 PB
4
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC5.00
  
 
5
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF4.75
  
 
6
August Hviid
August Hviid ('11)
Frederiksberg IF4.71
  
 PB
7
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC4.63
  
 PB
8
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC4.43
  
 
9
Anton Geppel Thelwell
Anton Geppel Thelwell ('13)
Frederiksberg IF4.25
  
 PB
10
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC3.87
  
 
11
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk
Erik Ranvig-Langebæk ('13)
KIF3.10
  
 PB
12
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC3.02
  
 
13
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta2.81
  
 PB
14
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen
Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen ('13)
BAC2.74
  
 PB
15
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.63
  
 
16Hugo SølgaardHugo Sølgaard BAC2.18
  
 PB
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.83
  
 
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.95
  
 
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta9.88
  
 PB
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.04
  
 
3
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta10.56
  
 PB
3
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta10.64
  
 
4
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Helsingør IF10.58
  
 PB
4
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Helsingør IF10.75
  
 
5
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta10.79
  
 PB
5
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta10.90
  
 
6
Shania Fofana
Shania Fofana ('11)
Gentofte IK11.00
  
 PB
7
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC11.27
  
 PB
8
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF11.37
  
 PB
9
Julie Pihl
Julie Pihl ('11)
KIF11.42
  
 PB
10
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF11.63
  
 PB
11
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta11.65
  
 PB
12
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta11.68
  
 
13
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF11.69
  
 PB
14
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF11.71
  
 
15
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta11.76
  
 PB
16
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF12.38
  
 
17
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC12.72
  
 PB
18
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall ('11)
KIF12.77
  
 PB
19
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC13.47
  
 
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta1.06
  
 PB
2
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta1.01
  
 
3
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Helsingør IF0.96
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta3.27
  
 
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta3.11
  
 PB
3
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Helsingør IF3.05
  
 PB
4
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta2.97
  
 
5
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta2.82
  
 PB
6
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta2.80
  
 
7
Julie Pihl
Julie Pihl ('11)
KIF2.79
  
 PB
8
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF2.77
  
 PB
9
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF2.77
  
 PB
10
Shania Fofana
Shania Fofana ('11)
Gentofte IK2.62
  
 
11
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.57
  
 PB
12
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF2.55
  
 SB
13
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta2.52
  
 PB
14
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC2.46
  
 
15
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta2.30
  
 
16
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta2.28
  
 
17
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC2.15
  
 
18
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.92
  
 PB
19
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF1.88
  
 
20
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall ('11)
KIF1.84
  
 PB
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta5.03
  
 PB
2
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC4.67
  
 PB
3
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta4.52
  
 
4
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta3.81
  
 
5
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF3.72
  
 
6
Daphne Hatini Pedersen
Daphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)
KIF3.68
  
 PB
7
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta3.44
  
 PB
8
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF3.40
  
 PB
9
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF3.38
  
 PB
10
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF3.32
  
 PB
11
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta3.27
  
 
12
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF3.02
  
 
13
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC2.77
  
 PB
14
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall
Vera Sol Elvudottir Westfall ('11)
KIF2.39
  
 PB
15
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.83
  
 PB
M40 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød10.02
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020