Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike Marathontest 1 2.2.2020

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC30:01
  
DUR-17 PB
2Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)HMRC30:06
  
 PB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HMRC30:24
  
 PB
4Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HMRC30:27
  
 PB
5Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HMRC30:27
  
 SB
6Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HMRC30:57
  
 SB
7Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne31:40
  
 SB
8Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HMRC31:43
  
 PB
9Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:47
  
 SB
10Thomas B. Møller LorentzenThomas B. Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta31:49
  
 PB
11Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC31:50
  
 PB
12Jonas KristiansenJonas Kristiansen ('90)Sparta31:53
  
 PB
13Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman VO2RC31:55
  
 PB
14Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running31:57
  
 PB
15Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC32:05
  
 PB
16Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)HMRC32:07
  
 PB
17Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO32:09
  
 SB
18Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne33:01
  
 PB
19
Ludwig Schwark
Ludwig Schwark 
/ GER33:11
  
 PB
20Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO33:22
  
 PB
21Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta33:31
  
 SB
22Morten HellsebjergMorten Hellsebjerg NBRO33:46
  
 PB
23Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta33:46
  
 PB
24Gerald Reed DolanGerald Reed Dolan ('98)Sparta33:59
  
 PB
25Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC34:01
  
 PB
26Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk34:02
  
 PB
27Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)NBRO34:02
  
 SB
28Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO34:02
  
 PB
29Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta34:03
  
 SB
30Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)34:05
  
 SB
31David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO34:11
  
 PB
32Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta34:14
  
 SB
33Anders RømerAnders Rømer ('83)NBRO34:14
  
 SB
34Jakob Popa HilariusJakob Popa Hilarius ('81)Sparta34:30
  
 PB
35Rasmus BrogaardRasmus Brogaard ('84)Sparta34:35
  
 PB
36Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF34:37
  
 PB
37Joakim SchnackJoakim Schnack ('04)Ganløse Tri Center34:42
  
 PB
38Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)BAC34:53
  
 PB
39Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta35:16
  
 PB
40
Oscar Hellström
Oscar Hellström ('83)
/ SWE35:28
  
 SB
41Thomas KoefoedThomas Koefoed ('82)35:32
  
 PB
42Peter RønningPeter Rønning ('91)BAC35:34
  
 PB
43Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC35:43
  
 PB
44Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta35:49
  
 PB
45Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh Sparta35:49
  
 PB
46Mikkel DyhrMikkel Dyhr NBRO35:51
  
 PB
47Christoffer Haubro OvervadChristoffer Haubro Overvad 35:52
  
 PB
48Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO35:52
  
 PB
49Nicolai ThoningNicolai Thoning 35:53
  
 PB
50Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)Sparta35:59
  
 SB
51Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM36:02
  
 PB
52Morten Bjaaland AndersenMorten Bjaaland Andersen ('79)Sparta36:04
  
 SB
53Emil GustafssonEmil Gustafsson Sparta36:06
  
 PB
54Michael AndreettoMichael Andreetto ('85)Sparta36:09
  
 PB
55Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta36:09
  
 SB
56Frederik Baier JensenFrederik Baier Jensen ('90)Sparta36:16
  
 PB
57Hans Christian RiisHans Christian Riis ('87)Aalborg AM36:18
  
 PB
58Lennarth ØstergaardLennarth Østergaard Nordtrim36:19
  
 PB
59Mikkel DanielsenMikkel Danielsen 36:25
  
 PB
60Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC36:32
  
 PB
61Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta36:34
  
 PB
62Morten RajczikMorten Rajczik 36:36
  
 PB
63Rasmus Ejbye VadstrupRasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)NBRO36:41
  
 PB
64Hussein Ali AboudHussein Ali Aboud 36:45
  
 PB
65Rune KnudsenRune Knudsen Nordtrim36:51
  
 PB
66
Laurens De Kroon
Laurens De Kroon 
/ NED36:51
  
 PB
67Alexander ØllgaardAlexander Øllgaard 36:52
  
 PB
68Michael LangeMichael Lange NBRO36:52
  
 PB
69Simon KvistSimon Kvist 36:52
  
 PB
70John HansenJohn Hansen ('17)36:52
  
 PB
71
Simon Wikstrand
Simon Wikstrand ('86)
/ SWE36:55
  
 PB
72Jesper SørensenJesper Sørensen Sparta36:58
  
 PB
73Mathias DuusMathias Duus Sparta37:00
  
 PB
74Anders Espe KristensenAnders Espe Kristensen 37:01
  
 PB
75Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe Sparta37:16
  
 PB
76Lars H. SchmidtLars H. Schmidt ('87)AK Holstebro37:19
  
 PB
77Jon HjelholtJon Hjelholt 37:23
  
 PB
78Mick SteinbrecherMick Steinbrecher 37:25
  
 PB
79Marc FiskerMarc Fisker 37:26
  
 PB
80Kristian NielsenKristian Nielsen ('76)Sparta37:28
  
 SB
81Rasmus ChristiansenRasmus Christiansen Sparta37:28
  
 PB
82Michael Borre ChristensenMichael Borre Christensen ('83)Aarhus 190037:35
  
 PB
83Mikkel Damsgaard MortensenMikkel Damsgaard Mortensen Hareskovens Tri37:37
  
 PB
84Johannes TherkelsenJohannes Therkelsen 37:40
  
 PB
85Phillip Marc FolkmannPhillip Marc Folkmann ('89)37:42
  
 PB
86Troels ØstbjergTroels Østbjerg ('88)37:43
  
 PB
87Malle UldalMalle Uldal 37:46
  
 PB
88Anders GrønborgAnders Grønborg Sparta37:46
  
 PB
89Jimmy Weibel RasmussenJimmy Weibel Rasmussen ('81)Aarhus Fremad37:46
  
 PB
90Luca BuccarellaLuca Buccarella 37:51
  
 PB
91Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta37:53
  
 PB
92Nicolai VivetNicolai Vivet ('77)HMRC37:59
  
 PB
93Morten RasmussenMorten Rasmussen ('81)AK 7338:00
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta36:09
  
 PB
2Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta37:35
  
 SB
3Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta37:45
  
 PB
4Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta37:58
  
 SB
5Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta38:01
  
 PB
6Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen NBRO38:14
  
 PB
7Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik38:20
  
 PB
8Clara KallClara Kall ('99)HMRC38:38
  
 SB
9Rikke Due AndersenRikke Due Andersen ('72)38:58
  
 SB
10Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta39:05
  
 SB
11Nanna Rye NielsenNanna Rye Nielsen ('01)39:11
  
 PB
12Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)39:21
  
 PB
13Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta39:24
  
 PB
14Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta39:25
  
 PB
15Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)39:57
  
 PB
16Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)39:57
  
 PB
17Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta40:07
  
 SB
18Marianne NielsenMarianne Nielsen 40:09
  
 PB
19Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta40:13
  
 PB
20Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO40:16
  
 SB
21May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta40:25
  
 PB
22Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta40:32
  
 PB
23Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH40:39
  
 PB
24
Annemarie Eldholm
Annemarie Eldholm ('70)
/ SWE41:17
  
 PB
25Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg Nbro41:19
  
 PB
26Johanne PedersenJohanne Pedersen Sparta41:31
  
 PB
27Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO41:52
  
 PB
28Gry TordrupGry Tordrup NBRO42:32
  
 PB
29Rikke MøllerRikke Møller ('78)Sparta42:33
  
 PB
30Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)Sparta42:40
  
 PB
31Maria Rolighed ThymeMaria Rolighed Thyme ('96)Sparta42:43
  
 PB
32Mathilde SmedegaardMathilde Smedegaard ('01)KIF42:45
  
 SB
33Maria De LunaMaria De Luna Sparta / ESP42:51
  
 PB
34Julie ForchhammerJulie Forchhammer ('95)Sparta42:53
  
 PB
35Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)42:59
  
 PB
36Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta43:04
  
 SB
37Sissel GregersenSissel Gregersen KTK8643:11
  
 PB
38Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis Frederiksberg IF43:17
  
 PB
39Jette ChristensenJette Christensen ('73)Hvidovre AM43:22
  
 PB
40Caroline KlitdalCaroline Klitdal ('94)Sparta43:35
  
 SB
41Helene Wad ChristensenHelene Wad Christensen ('79)Sparta43:42
  
 SB
42Leah Riis DondeLeah Riis Donde ('92)NBRO43:49
  
 SB
43Simone Bjørum DillonSimone Bjørum Dillon 43:50
  
 PB
44Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta43:52
  
 SB
45Laura PetriLaura Petri 43:55
  
 PB
46Cecilie JørgensenCecilie Jørgensen ('88)44:09
  
 SB
47Anna-Marie ChristiansenAnna-Marie Christiansen 44:12
  
 PB
48Stine Bøgh CarlsenStine Bøgh Carlsen 44:14
  
 PB
49Bjørg Gandrup MogensenBjørg Gandrup Mogensen 44:17
  
 PB
50Nicoline PilegaardNicoline Pilegaard ('96)44:18
  
 PB
51Line Brandt PedersenLine Brandt Pedersen ('91)NBRO44:19
  
 PB
52Nynne AmmundsenNynne Ammundsen 44:28
  
 PB
53Cecilie SkaunsgaardCecilie Skaunsgaard ('07)Sparta44:32
  
 PB
54Kristine FresseKristine Fresse 44:32
  
 PB
55Hanna BjerregaardHanna Bjerregaard 44:33
  
 PB
56Sofie HammelsvangSofie Hammelsvang 44:33
  
 PB
57Jeannett Zola AndersenJeannett Zola Andersen ('67)Greve Trim44:35
  
 PB
58Heidi MontonenHeidi Montonen Sparta44:37
  
 PB
59Celia CaillouxCelia Cailloux Sparta44:38
  
 PB
60Stine LyskovStine Lyskov 44:39
  
 PB
61Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen Sparta44:43
  
 PB
62Josephine BlicherJosephine Blicher Sparta44:44
  
 PB
63Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)Sparta44:53
  
 SB
64Jennifer RemeczkiJennifer Remeczki 44:58
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020