Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Diskoskast 24.5.2020

     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta Atletik og Motion56.67
  
 
 
54.86  X56.67  X55.3051.32  
2Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.44.26
  
 SB
 
43.44 SB44.26 SB  X44.0040.22  X  
3Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.41.13
  
 SB
 
37.90 SB41.13 SB  X  X39.91  X  
4Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.33.37
  
 SB
 
33.19 SB33.37 SB31.91  X32.20  X  
K65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.26.62
  
 
 
  X24.2123.9123.5826.6225.59  

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne