Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: HäcXksan 14.2.2016 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Chidozie Abika
Chidozie Abika ('97)
SWE7.19
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Isak Adam
Isak Adam ('98)
SWE7.26
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE23.01
  
 PB
1
Linus Ahnbo
Linus Ahnbo ('93)
SWE23.45
  
 PB
2
Axel Dillner
Axel Dillner ('97)
SWE23.13
  
 PB
1
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE21.88
  
 =PB
2
Olle Forslin
Olle Forslin ('93)
SWE21.96
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Chris Gray
Chris Gray ('92)
SWE4:09.57
  
 PB
7
Abduwahab Abdule
Abduwahab Abdule ('96)
FOR4:13.60
  
 PB
Finale B
4
Nuray Yassin
Nuray Yassin ('81)
ERI4:14.26
  
 PB
5
Mowlid Dahur Nur
Mowlid Dahur Nur ('98)
FOR4:16.75
  
 PB
M 60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)    

Finale A

Finale
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR8.42
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.87
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.93
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Keitaro Fujita
Keitaro Fujita ('97)
JPN2.13
  
 PB
2
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE2.00
  
 
5
Jan-Erik Wanhainen
Jan-Erik Wanhainen ('71)
SWE1.91
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Andrew Howe
Andrew Howe ('85)
ITA7.54
  
 SB
6
Victor Koch
Victor Koch ('98)
SWE6.33
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE24.77
  
 SB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Mari Klaup
Mari Klaup ('90)
EST8.71
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ellen Björklund
Ellen Björklund ('90)
SWE1.77
  
 
2
Vendela von Corswant
Vendela von Corswant ('93)
SWE1.74
  
 =SB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo ('96)
SWE3.85
  
 =SB
2
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE3.75
  
 
3
Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund ('88)
SWE3.75
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mari Klaup
Mari Klaup ('90)
EST5.70
  
 SB
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE8.07
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE8.06
  
 
D17 60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR8.13
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
6
Oskar Greilert
Oskar Greilert ('95)
SWE8.86
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80