M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Konieczny Karol Konieczny ('93) | 93 | POL | 1:49.44 | SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:49.46 | SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1:49.59 | SB | ||||
4 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:49.87 | PB | ||||
5 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:52.79 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:53.77 | SB | ||||
2 | Sverre Blom Breivik Sverre Blom Breivik ('96) | 96 | NOR | 1:54.27 | PB | ||||
3 | Ali Habedia Ali Habedia ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:54.89 | PB | ||||
4 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:55.16 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95) | 95 | ERI | 8:02.21 | PB | ||||
2 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng ('85) | 85 | SWE | 8:04.64 | SB | ||||
3 | Eskil Kinneberg Eskil Kinneberg ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8:37.42 | PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:47.05 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:02.76 | NR | PB | |||
2 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:03.20 | PB | ||||
3 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:06.34 | SB | ||||
4 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | BEL | 2:12.14 | PB | ||||
5 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:12.20 | PB | ||||
6 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 2:14.61 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:15.10 | PB | ||||
2 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:15.81 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9:16.82 | PB | ||||
2 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | 9:21.48 | SB | ||||
3 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 9:22.75 | DUR-20 | PB | |||
4 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 9:33.52 | PB | ||||
5 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 9:47.04 | SB | ||||
6 | Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96) | 96 | DEN | 9:52.20 | SB | ||||
7 | Malin Strand Malin Strand ('93) | 93 | SWE | 10:09.38 | PB |