M 60 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.76 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.85 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 6.88 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 6.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.93 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.02 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.02 | =SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 6.93 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.88 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.78 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:52.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:52.96 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:55.46 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.85 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8.09 | |||||||||||
Finale B 29.1. | 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.86 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8.07 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve ('95) | 95 | NOR | 5.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 5.00 | SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.41 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.34 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 7.25 | SB | ||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peder P. NielsenPeder P. Nielsen ('88) | 88 | DEN | 15.62 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström ('87) | 87 | SWE | 15.40 | |||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 18.08 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.58 | |||||||||||
3 | Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.68 | |||||||||||
5 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.76 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.89 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.65 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.99 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Malin Roth Malin Roth ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.02 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.67 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.78 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.95 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.82 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.97 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.79 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad ('90) | 90 | NOR | 7.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.82 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.92 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87) | 87 | DEN | 24.07 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 24.19 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 29.1. | 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 24.81 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 55.45 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stina TroestStina Troest ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:04.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:08.14 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:09.79 | DUR-18 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 2:10.23 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.49 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.58 | |||||||||||
4 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.70 | |||||||||||
5 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup ('90) | 90 | EST | 8.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 9.08 | |||||||||||
7 | Anne MøllerAnne Møller ('87) | 87 | DEN | 9.13 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 29.1. | 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.60 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 8.98 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anne MøllerAnne Møller ('87) | 87 | DEN | 9.03 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 29.1. | 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.56 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.58 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup ('90) | 90 | EST | 8.74 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 9.06 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.71 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 1.71 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lene Onsrud Retzius Lene Onsrud Retzius ('96) | 96 | NOR | 4.10 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 4.00 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 3.90 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95) | 95 | DEN | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Karin FisherKarin Fisher ('88) | 88 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nadia Akpana Assa Nadia Akpana Assa ('95) | 95 | NOR | 6.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95) | 95 | DEN | 6.00 | SB | ||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad ('90) | 90 | NOR | 12.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sofie Olsholt Sofie Olsholt ('96) | 96 | NOR | 12.53 | =PB | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90) | 90 | DEN | 16.00 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 60 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99) | 99 | DEN | 7.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.02 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 28.1. | 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.93 | |||||||||||
D19 Højdespring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2.02 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 20.11 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 60 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.81 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.93 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lisa Dahlström Lisa Dahlström ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.98 | SB | ||||||||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.97 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 Højdespring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.80 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg | 00 | SWE | 9.00 | SB | ||||||||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 1.72 | |||||||||||
P17 Stangspring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 6.01 | |||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 29.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 29.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson | 00 | SWE | 16.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 14.82 | PB | ||||||||||
P16 60 m Inde 28.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.80 | PB |