Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: Scandinavian Milers Club 21.1.2017 Inde

M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:52.25
  
 =PB
2
Rickard Gunnarsson
Rickard Gunnarsson ('91)
SWE1:53.07
  
 =SB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
8
John Foitzik
John Foitzik ('91)
SWE8:32.10
  
 SB
10
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE8:36.45
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Archibald Casteel
Archibald Casteel ('96)
SWE8:41.70
  
 PB
3
Helge Langen
Helge Langen ('85)
NOR8:47.00
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR2:10.37
  
 =SB
3
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE2:12.69
  
 SB
4Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN2:13.04
  
 SB
5Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)DEN2:13.92
  
 SB
6Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:13.97
  
 SB
7Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)DEN2:14.31
  
 SB
8
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE2:15.47
  
 SB
K 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
SWE10:00.41
  
 SB
2
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
SWE10:03.59
  
 SB
3
Marte Flatlien
Marte Flatlien ('91)
NOR10:09.46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020