M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi ('82) | 82 | SWE | 6.97 | SB | |||||
Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89) | 89 | DEN | 7.01 | =SB | ||||||
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.01 | |||||||
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.04 | |||||||
Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89) | 89 | DEN | 7.13 | |||||||
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 7.18 | SB | ||||||
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.20 | |||||||
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.28 | |||||||
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.36 | PB | ||||||
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.39 | =PB | ||||||
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.39 | |||||||
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.41 | |||||||
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84) | 84 | DEN | 7.58 | =PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Marcus Magnusson Marcus Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.34 | PB | |||||
6 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.47 | PB | |||||
7 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.50 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.43 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Arvidsson Martin Arvidsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.42 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
6 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.31 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.46 | SB | |||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 23.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | 22.82 | PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt ('91) | 91 | SWE | 23.69 | PB | |||||
Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89) | 89 | DEN | 22.35 | SB | ||||||
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93) | 93 | DEN | 22.40 | SB | ||||||
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 23.48 | PB | ||||||
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84) | 84 | DEN | 23.49 | PB | ||||||
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 23.56 | PB | ||||||
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 23.76 | |||||||
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98) | 98 | DEN | 23.86 | PB | ||||||
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 24.23 | |||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 48.49 | SB | |||||
3 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 48.69 | ||||||
Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 48.78 | PB | ||||||
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90) | 90 | DEN | 50.67 | SB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 48.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 51.93 | SB | |||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:57.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:58.13 | SB | |||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:55.20 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8.52 | |||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
6 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1.88 | SB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.54 | |||||||
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.35 | PB | ||||||
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.20 | SB | ||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94) | 94 | DEN | 14.57 | |||||||
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95) | 95 | DEN | 14.46 | |||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Ulf Petersson Ulf Petersson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 12.01 | PB | |||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Torbjörn Julin Torbjörn Julin ('89) | 89 | SWE | 15.02 | PB | |||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Victoria Sandsjoe Victoria Sandsjoe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.97 | PB | |||||
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 8.01 | SB | ||||||
Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 8.03 | |||||||
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 8.05 | |||||||
Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 8.14 | |||||||
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | DEN | 8.19 | |||||||
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89) | 89 | DEN | 8.38 | SB | ||||||
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93) | 93 | DEN | 8.46 | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.09 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
3 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.90 | PB | |||||
5 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.10 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.82 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
3 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.84 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.73 | PB | |||||
1 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave | 00 | SWE | 25.93 | PB | |||||
3 | Martina Winberg Martina Winberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.47 | PB | |||||
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 25.77 | |||||||
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard | 00 | DEN | 27.02 | PB | ||||||
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93) | 93 | DEN | 27.39 | PB | ||||||
Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen | 00 | DEN | 28.32 | |||||||
Naja VintherNaja Vinther | 00 | DEN | 28.49 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson | 00 | SWE | 27.22 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
2 | Rebecka Sellberg Rebecka Sellberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.58 | PB | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Hanne Retsloff Hanne Retsloff ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:04.34 | PB | |||||
4 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:04.79 | SB | |||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 57.53 | PB | |||||
Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95) | 95 | DEN | 59.15 | PB | ||||||
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard | 00 | DEN | 59.82 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Törnblad Julia Törnblad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:01.46 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:01.89 | SB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Sara Overgaard Sara Overgaard ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:23.06 | PB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup ('90) | 90 | EST | 8.77 | ||||||
8 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.87 | SB | |||||
Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.96 | |||||||
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89) | 89 | DEN | 9.69 | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
2 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9.50 | PB | |||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Mira GuldbrandsenMira Guldbrandsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3.45 | SB | ||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.21 | PB | |||||
3 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss ('91) | 91 | FIN | 5.79 | ||||||
6 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 5.37 | SB | |||||
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | DEN | 5.65 | SB | ||||||
Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 5.28 | |||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén ('76) | 76 | SWE | 11.40 | SB | |||||
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.26 | |||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.13 | PB | |||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 14.84 | PB | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | John Amundsson John Amundsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.72 | PB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.16 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.41 | PB | |||||
D17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Mindaugas Grigas Mindaugas Grigas ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.56 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.02 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
7 | Rosanna Cianelli Rosanna Cianelli ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.56 | PB | |||||
P17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.28 | SB | |||||
D16 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Mathias Söder Mathias Söder ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.72 | PB | |||||
D15 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Anton Välkki Anton Välkki ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.86 | PB | |||||
6 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.72 | PB | |||||
P15 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave | 00 | SWE | 10.73 | PB | |||||
5 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 9.98 | ||||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave | 00 | SWE | 10.00 | PB |