M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02) | 02 | DEN | 7.54 | PB | ||||||
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02) | 02 | DEN | 7.56 | |||||||
Rune DrongesenRune Drongesen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.61 | SB | ||||||
Rune DrongesenRune Drongesen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.62 | SB | ||||||
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen | 00 | DEN | 7.76 | PB | ||||||
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03) | 03 | DEN | 7.91 | PB | ||||||
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03) | 03 | DEN | 7.96 | |||||||
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02) | 02 | DEN | 8.10 | PB | ||||||
Theodor BjørnholdtTheodor Bjørnholdt ('02) | 02 | DEN | 8.28 | PB | ||||||
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.34 | PB | ||||||
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.36 | SB | ||||||
Bartosz CypryanskiBartosz Cypryanski ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.48 | PB | ||||||
Nicklas Non NielsenNicklas Non Nielsen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 8.49 | SB | ||||||
Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02) | 02 | DEN | 8.61 | SB | ||||||
Nicolai Kærby AndersenNicolai Kærby Andersen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.67 | PB | ||||||
Mads JakobsenMads Jakobsen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 8.72 | PB | ||||||
Asbjørn SeindalAsbjørn Seindal ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.80 | PB | ||||||
Storm Berg CronquistStorm Berg Cronquist ('04) | 04 | DEN | 9.19 | PB | ||||||
Mikkel StubkjærMikkel Stubkjær ('04) | 04 | DEN | 9.30 | SB | ||||||
Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 9.40 | PB | ||||||
Linus CochranLinus Cochran ('05) | 05 | DEN | 9.73 | PB | ||||||
Christian Busk RasmussenChristian Busk Rasmussen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 10.39 | SB | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.37 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Simon Strand Simon Strand | 00 | SWE | 53.79 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:33.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:12.03 | PB | |||||
2 | Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:33.31 | PB | |||||
3 | Michael Rosenqvist Michael Rosenqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:33.63 | PB | |||||
Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4:16.42 | PB | ||||||
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4:34.80 | PB | ||||||
Sebastian Busk MouritzenSebastian Busk Mouritzen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4:49.04 | PB | ||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 2.60 | PB | ||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.11 | PB | |||||
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02) | 02 | DEN | 6.15 | PB | ||||||
Rune DrongesenRune Drongesen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 6.02 | SB | ||||||
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 5.75 | PB | ||||||
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen | 00 | DEN | 5.24 | PB | ||||||
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02) | 02 | DEN | 5.20 | PB | ||||||
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03) | 03 | DEN | 5.09 | SB | ||||||
Nicklas Non NielsenNicklas Non Nielsen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 4.61 | SB | ||||||
Sebastian Busk MouritzenSebastian Busk Mouritzen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4.25 | PB | ||||||
Asbjørn SeindalAsbjørn Seindal ('04) | 04 | DEN | 4.23 | PB | ||||||
Bartosz CypryanskiBartosz Cypryanski ('04) | 04 | DEN | 4.17 | PB | ||||||
Nicolai Kærby AndersenNicolai Kærby Andersen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 4.08 | PB | ||||||
Rune Erik RoberRune Erik Rober ('04) | 04 | DEN | 3.50 | PB | ||||||
Christian Busk RasmussenChristian Busk Rasmussen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 3.17 | PB | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Carl Narup Carl Narup ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.58 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Elin Stenhammar Elin Stenhammar ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.98 | PB | |||||
3 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.03 | PB | |||||
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 27.45 | PB | ||||||
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04) | 04 | DEN | 28.22 | PB | ||||||
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03) | 03 | DEN | 29.77 | SB | ||||||
Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03) | 03 | DEN | 29.96 | PB | ||||||
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03) | 03 | DEN | 30.17 | PB | ||||||
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 30.41 | PB | ||||||
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04) | 04 | DEN | 31.09 | SB | ||||||
Lærke Bay SmidtLærke Bay Smidt ('04) | 04 | DEN | 32.04 | PB | ||||||
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 33.24 | SB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Minna Geerts Minna Geerts ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.32 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Felicia Åberg Felicia Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.40 | PB | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 56.18 | PB | |||||
3 | Tindra Palmér Tindra Palmér ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:04.48 | PB | |||||
Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 59.69 | PB | ||||||
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 59.95 | PB | ||||||
Nanna MuurholmNanna Muurholm ('01) | 01 | DEN | 1:00.81 | PB | ||||||
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1:01.38 | PB | ||||||
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 1:01.50 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:00.55 | PB | |||||
1 | Johanna Sjögren Johanna Sjögren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:05.33 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
2 | Paulina Wikemar Paulina Wikemar ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:05.60 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:31.88 | PB | |||||
4 | Agnes Thundal Agnes Thundal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:33.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Elna Wester Elna Wester ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:34.32 | PB | |||||
Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05) | 05 | DEN | 2:48.70 | PB | ||||||
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05) | 05 | DEN | 2:52.30 | PB | ||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:46.98 | PB | |||||
1 | Elin Dejke Elin Dejke ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:40.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Ebba Wahlberg Ebba Wahlberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:07.61 | PB | |||||
8 | Karin Schön Karin Schön ('62) | 62 | SWE | 5:17.46 | SB | |||||
9 | Lina Karlsson Lina Karlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5:26.71 | PB | |||||
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01) | 01 | DEN | 4:47.63 | PB | ||||||
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 4:47.82 | PB | ||||||
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.18 | PB | ||||||
Tilda Lilja Tilda Lilja ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.64 | PB | ||||||
Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.76 | PB | ||||||
Nova Ohlin Nova Ohlin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.82 | PB | ||||||
Karin Tebelius Karin Tebelius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.94 | PB | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1.54 | PB | ||||||
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1.46 | |||||||
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||
Trine HjorthTrine Hjorth ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1.40 | PB | ||||||
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1.40 | |||||||
Christine Kjestrup JørgensenChristine Kjestrup Jørgensen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 1.36 | PB | ||||||
Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05) | 05 | DEN | 1.33 | PB | ||||||
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 1.27 | SB | ||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02) | 02 | DEN | 9.44 | PB | ||||||
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 9.41 | PB | ||||||
Josephine Idriss KiseJosephine Idriss Kise ('03) | 03 | DEN | 9.32 | PB | ||||||
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03) | 03 | DEN | 8.98 | PB | ||||||
Kristine KildehøjKristine Kildehøj ('04) | 04 | DEN | 8.78 | PB | ||||||
Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03) | 03 | DEN | 8.65 | PB | ||||||
D19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson | 00 | SWE | 7.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma | 00 | SWE | 7.30 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 9.15 | PB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.50 | PB | |||||
D17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.16 | PB | |||||
5 | Mohammad Al Masri Mohammad Al Masri ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.98 | SB | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.20 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Carlén Elvira Carlén ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.67 | PB | |||||
4 | Elina Bergman Elina Bergman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
5 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.56 | SB | |||||
P17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Lindh Linnéa Lindh ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.81 | PB | |||||
D16 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Adam Landén Adam Landén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Wallmark Gabriel Wallmark ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.33 | PB | |||||
D16 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Richie Leong Richie Leong ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Felix Ljung Felix Ljung ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.68 | PB | |||||
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 13.92 | PB | |||||
2 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.17 | PB | |||||
P16 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
D15 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Victor Hering Victor Hering ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.26 | SB | |||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 13.44 | PB | |||||
5 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.84 | PB | |||||
P15 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.55 | PB | |||||
5 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.51 | PB | |||||
D14 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | William Asker William Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Sebastian Braunias Sebastian Braunias ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.60 | PB | |||||
D14 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.82 | PB | |||||
5 | Alexander Ludwigs Alexander Ludwigs ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.25 | PB | |||||
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Oliver Sonnerup Oliver Sonnerup ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.45 | PB | |||||
4 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.15 | PB | |||||
P14 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.50 | PB | |||||
P14 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.78 | PB | |||||
4 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.34 | PB | |||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.25 | PB | |||||
6 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
7 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | |||||
P13 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.60 | PB |