Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/U SWE: Göteborg 30.6.2018

M 60 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN8.34
  
 PB
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN8.36
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)DEN8.40 w
  
 
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)DEN8.82
  
 PB
Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)DEN8.92
  
 PB
Tobias Zeeberg PedersenTobias Zeeberg Pedersen ('06)DEN9.08 w
  
 
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)DEN9.12
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)DEN9.14
  
 PB
M 80 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)DEN9.51
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN9.60
  
 PB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)DEN9.69
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN9.93
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN10.05
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)DEN10.10
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN10.15
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN10.30
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)DEN11.24
  
 SB
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)DEN11.26
  
 
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN11.31
  
 PB
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)DEN11.34
  
 
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN11.36
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)DEN11.43
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk DEN11.52 w
  
 
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)DEN11.57
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)DEN11.58
  
 
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)DEN11.58
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)DEN11.58
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)DEN11.62
  
 
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN11.66
  
 PB
Kasper FilsoeKasper Filsoe ('90)DEN11.69
  
 
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)DEN11.75
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN11.77
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('95)DEN11.77
  
 SB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN11.90
  
 
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)DEN11.94 w
  
 
Bertram Bing CostaBertram Bing Costa ('02)DEN12.05
  
 
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)DEN12.15
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)DEN12.22
  
 
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)DEN12.24
  
 SB
Kilian M DavidKilian M David ('02)DEN12.64
  
 
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN12.75 w
  
 
Frederik MadsenFrederik Madsen ('97)DEN12.83
  
 SB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)DEN12.87
  
 
William A. HelmsdalWilliam A. Helmsdal ('02)DEN12.95
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN49.33
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN49.69
  
 SB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)DEN49.84
  
 PB
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)DEN50.04
  
 
Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)DEN50.38
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)DEN51.22
  
 
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)DEN52.12
  
 
Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim DEN52.49
  
 PB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)DEN52.70
  
 
Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)DEN52.80
  
 
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)DEN52.83
  
 SB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup DEN53.14
  
 
Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)DEN53.85
  
 PB
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk DEN54.48
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)DEN54.79
  
 
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN57.07
  
 PB
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)DEN57.23
  
 
Finale B
4
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE49.40
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Joakim Karlsson
Joakim Karlsson ('97)
SWE49.52
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)DEN2:06.11
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)DEN2:08.08
  
 PB
Thomas Strønstad Løseth
Thomas Strønstad Løseth ('03)
NOR2:08.59
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)DEN2:09.63
  
 
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN2:09.76
  
 
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)DEN2:10.62
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)DEN2:11.22
  
 PB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)DEN2:12.67
  
 PB
Hans Erland ThomsenHans Erland Thomsen ('03)DEN2:14.04
  
 PB
Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)DEN2:26.02
  
 PB
Jeppe LarsenJeppe Larsen ('03)DEN2:34.37
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)DEN3:58.37
  
 PB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev DEN3:58.39
  
 
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN4:00.12
  
 SB
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)DEN4:06.42
  
 PB
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)DEN4:07.43
  
 
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)DEN4:10.51
  
 SB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN4:10.97
  
 
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)DEN4:15.95
  
 
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)DEN4:19.04
  
 
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)DEN4:19.44
  
 
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)DEN4:21.65
  
 
Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen DEN4:22.84
  
 
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)DEN4:24.32
  
 PB
Andreas LangeAndreas Lange ('91)GER4:25.92
  
 
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)DEN4:30.98
  
 PB
Rasmus Krogh MadsenRasmus Krogh Madsen DEN4:32.60
  
 
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)DEN4:35.71
  
 
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)DEN4:42.84
  
 PB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)DEN4:53.88
  
 PB
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth ('05)
NOR4:58.35
  
 PB
William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)DEN5:12.52
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Ludvig Johansson
Ludvig Johansson ('98)
SWE4:20.77
  
 PB
1
David Kjellén
David Kjellén ('95)
SWE4:21.63
  
 PB
1
Ludvig Bjurelid
Ludvig Bjurelid 
SWE4:26.75
  
 SB
7
Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling ('97)
SWE4:17.13
  
 SB
9
Karrara Kameal
Karrara Kameal ('95)
FOR4:18.02
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Wilhelm KoppWilhelm Kopp ('03)DEN1.82
  
 
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)DEN1.79
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)DEN1.70
  
 PB
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)DEN1.70
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN1.65
  
 =SB
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)DEN1.47
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)DEN1.24
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN4.12
  
 PB
Bertram Bing CostaBertram Bing Costa ('02)DEN4.01
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)DEN3.62
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN3.62
  
 PB
Thor WiskumThor Wiskum ('02)DEN3.26
  
 
Rasmus Hvorup JensenRasmus Hvorup Jensen ('04)DEN2.67
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN6.46
+1.1
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)DEN5.94
-1.0
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)DEN12.43
-0.6
  
 PB
Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)DEN11.73
-2.1
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN11.73
-0.7
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan GrovesJonathan Groves ('93)DEN50.28
  
 
K 60 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN8.00 w
  
 
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN8.07
  
 PB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)DEN8.24 w
  
 
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)DEN8.29
  
 PB
Nora Grønnegaard FischerNora Grønnegaard Fischer ('05)DEN8.65
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN8.70
  
 PB
Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)DEN8.72
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN8.83
  
 
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)DEN8.94
  
 PB
Karla B. LangvikKarla B. Langvik ('05)DEN9.00
  
 PB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)DEN9.09
  
 SB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)DEN9.16
  
 PB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN9.31
  
 PB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)DEN9.57
  
 PB
Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)DEN9.62
  
 PB
Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)DEN9.64
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.6
Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN9.94 w
  
 
Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN10.08
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN10.10
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN10.35
  
 SB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN10.45
  
 PB
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)DEN10.50
  
 
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN10.54
  
 PB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.57 w
  
 
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN10.58
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.60
  
 PB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN10.65
  
 PB
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)DEN10.66
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN10.69 w
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN10.80
  
 PB
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)DEN10.88 w
  
 
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)DEN10.90
  
 SB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)DEN10.92 w
  
 
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN10.92 w
  
 
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)DEN11.05
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)DEN11.28 w
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)DEN11.32
  
 PB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)DEN11.40
  
 PB
Frida BundgaardFrida Bundgaard ('03)DEN11.45
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)DEN11.48
  
 SB
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)DEN11.59
  
 PB
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)DEN11.70 w
  
 
Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)DEN11.79
  
 PB
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)DEN11.98 w
  
 
Maja Fuglsang JensenMaja Fuglsang Jensen ('03)DEN12.33
  
 SB
Maja Ehlert BøtcherMaja Ehlert Bøtcher ('04)DEN13.21
  
 PB
Mathilde HollesenMathilde Hollesen ('02)DEN13.40
  
 PB
Mathilde Björk Kerff NielsenMathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen ('04)DEN14.23
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN12.40
  
 
Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)DEN12.40 w
  
 
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN12.49
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)DEN12.54 w
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)DEN12.56
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)DEN12.64 w
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN12.71
  
 PB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN12.72
  
 =PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen DEN12.73
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)DEN12.75
  
 PB
Ida BoelIda Boel DEN12.86
  
 PB
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)DEN12.87
  
 
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN13.12
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN13.16
  
 SB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen DEN13.22
  
 SB
Naja VintherNaja Vinther DEN13.23
  
 SB
Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen DEN13.26
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN13.38
  
 SB
Lise PedersenLise Pedersen ('99)DEN13.58
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)DEN13.58
  
 =PB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)DEN13.65
  
 
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)DEN13.72 w
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchultzJulie Kalstrup Schultz DEN13.89
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen DEN13.89
  
 
Malene LaursenMalene Laursen ('02)DEN15.11
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
8
Alexandra Hellborg
Alexandra Hellborg ('98)
SWE13.24 w
  
 
Indledende 5
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
6
Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken ('98)
SWE13.02
  
 PB
8
Freja Avebäck
Freja Avebäck ('95)
SWE13.50
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Jenny Wingqvist
Jenny Wingqvist ('97)
SWE1:03.23
  
 SB
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN57.98
  
 
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN58.05
  
 SB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN58.84
  
 
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)DEN59.14
  
 
Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)DEN59.84
  
 
Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN1:00.32
  
 PB
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN1:00.37
  
 PB
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN1:00.65
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE5:34.34
  
 PB
Louise Rosenstand LouLouise Rosenstand Lou ('99)DEN4:46.68
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN4:47.56
  
 PB
Mie Hylling AxelssonMie Hylling Axelsson ('02)DEN4:48.90
  
 PB
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)DEN4:55.07
  
 SB
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer DEN4:58.27
  
 SB
Amanda Gerner AmalooAmanda Gerner Amaloo DEN4:58.38
  
 
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)DEN5:00.68
  
 
Caroline Rødgaard JessenCaroline Rødgaard Jessen ('02)DEN5:01.90
  
 SB
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)DEN5:20.70
  
 PB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)DEN5:28.79
  
 
Anna Katrina MikkelsenAnna Katrina Mikkelsen ('05)DEN5:33.83
  
 PB
Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)DEN5:35.38
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)DEN1.54
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN1.49
  
 
Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)DEN1.49
  
 
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)DEN1.43
  
 
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN1.37
  
 
Freja AbrahamFreja Abraham ('06)DEN1.28
  
 PB
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)DEN1.14
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN3.02
  
 PB
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)DEN2.85
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)DEN2.62
  
 PB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN2.36
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)GER5.89
+0.4
  
 =PB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.48
+1.1
  
 
Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)DEN5.37
+0.1
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen DEN5.22
-0.1
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN5.15
0.0
  
 =SB
Klara FomsgaardKlara Fomsgaard ('98)DEN5.09
-0.9
  
 
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen DEN5.09
-0.9
  
 
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)DEN4.87
-0.2
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Alina Lindqvist
Alina Lindqvist ('95)
SWE4.96
-0.5
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)DEN11.45
+1.1
  
 PB
Solveig M JohannsenSolveig M Johannsen ('03)DEN10.11
-1.6
  
 
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN9.93
-1.9
  
 SB
Victoria NiebuhrVictoria Niebuhr ('03)DEN9.82
-1.4
  
 
Børka Berg JørgensenBørka Berg Jørgensen ('04)DEN9.55
-0.5
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)DEN9.26
-3.6
  
 
Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)DEN9.10
-1.1
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)DEN13.04
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN11.70
  
 
Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)DEN11.41
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN13.92
  
NU20R 
Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)DEN12.15
  
 
Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)DEN9.01
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)DEN39.92
  
 
D19 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
6
Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 
SWE11.87 w
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2
Raymond Solomon Mpanga
Raymond Solomon Mpanga ('99)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
Indledende 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
7
Emil Winther
Emil Winther ('99)
SWE11.96
  
 PB
Indledende 5
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
7
Fabian Engström
Fabian Engström 
SWE11.82 w
  
 
P19 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
3
Mathilda Gustafsson
Mathilda Gustafsson 
SWE13.03
  
 SB
4
Linn Egerfält
Linn Egerfält 
SWE13.05
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5
Felicia Kölvall
Felicia Kölvall 
SWE13.34
  
 SB
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
6
Moa Jern
Moa Jern 
SWE13.38
  
 SB
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
5
Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 
SWE13.31
  
 SB
D16 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
4
Oliver Papinski
Oliver Papinski ('02)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
P16 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 5
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
5
Sissela Österberg
Sissela Österberg ('02)
SWE13.46
  
 PB
Indledende 10
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3
Melanie Simon
Melanie Simon ('02)
SWE13.31
  
 PB
Indledende 11
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
5
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE13.41
  
 SB
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE11.15
0.0
  
 =PB
2
Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder ('03)
SWE10.32
0.0
  
 =SB

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7