Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Sprint, Hæk, Længde och Kast stævne 7.6.2020
Hvidovre Stadion

     
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik13.36
  
 SB
2Viola Draabe BruunsgaardViola Draabe Bruunsgaard ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion14.38
  
 PB
3Chaddy ChalmChaddy Chalm ('05)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion14.58
  
 PB
4Selina Rasmussen MeilstrupSelina Rasmussen Meilstrup ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion14.61
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre Atletik & MotionNT
  
 SB
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør If, AtletikNT
  
 PB
4Viola Draabe BruunsgaardViola Draabe Bruunsgaard ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & MotionNT
  
 PB
5Andrea Skov LarsenAndrea Skov Larsen ('05)Hvidovre Atletik & MotionNT
  
 PB
6Chaddy ChalmChaddy Chalm ('05)Hvidovre Atletik & MotionNT
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Finale B
1Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik60.70
  
 SB
2Johanne KofoedJohanne Kofoed ('04)Køge Atletik62.24
  
 PB
3Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion62.98
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Selina Rasmussen MeilstrupSelina Rasmussen Meilstrup ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion4.34
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB
 1.3
4.03
 1.0
4.13
 2.2
4.28 PB
 1.6
3.91
 2.4
4.34 PB
 1.9
  
2Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion4.24
+1.6
  
 PB
 
  X3.98 PB
 1.7
4.17
 3.7
4.16 PB
 1.7
4.24 PB
 1.6
  X  
3Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion5.13 w
+2.5
  
 
 
  X4.97 SB
 1.4
5.11
 2.2
5.12 SB
 1.2
5.13
 2.5
5.05
 1.5
  
3Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion4.11 w
+2.4
  
 
 
  X  X4.09
 2.7
3.79
 2.3
  X
 2.4
4.11 PB  
4Ellen VingaardEllen Vingaard ('06)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion3.47
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.23 PB
 1.7
3.47 PB
 0.7
3.33
 1.5
3.29
 2.2
  X  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria Sløk HansenMaria Sløk Hansen ('83)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion14.00
  
 
 
14.0013.28  X  X  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre Atletik & Motion49.21
  
 
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion30.18
  
 SB
P15 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm)    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Andrea Skov LarsenAndrea Skov Larsen ('05)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion13.07
  
 PB
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion38.39
  
 
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion25.12
  
 

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne